clublogo
index

2-daagse van Brabant
1e sprint 't Hool 27.5.2017
KOVZ

Last updated: 27.05.2017 18:27:24HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10B D-12 D-16 D-18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10B   length 1600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega39:0524'25"
2.Fenna VAN GELDERENEDOlifant57:4536'05"+18:40
Top

D-12   length 1600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL Belgium13:478'36"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.19:1312'00"+5:26
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.27:0216'53"+13:15
Top

D-16   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSBELOmega20:477'59"
2.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega21:388'19"+0:51
Top

D-18   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.22:118'31"
2.Nelly KURTNEDKOVZ26:0810'03"+3:57
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.26:1110'04"+4:00
Top

D21   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9320:537'44"
2.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ22:078'11"+1:14
3.Eletta DAEMENNEDOlifant23:578'52"+3:04
4.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDKOVZ27:2410'08"+6:31
5.Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers40:1614'54"+19:23
6.Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers45:1316'44"+24:20
Top

D35   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.17:576'54"
2.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium24:079'16"+6:10
3.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ24:539'34"+6:56
4.Heleen ALDERSNEDFree runners29:4011'24"+11:43
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ37:2414'23"+19:27
Top

D40   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnieszka BIOLIKPOLTrackcourse18:167'01"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O.Liège20:357'55"+2:19
Top

D45   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL Belgium18:387'09"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT20:327'53"+1:54
3.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.24:039'15"+5:25
4.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.24:189'20"+5:40
Top

D50   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.20:479'02"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant20:559'05"+0:08
3.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL Belgium21:099'11"+0:22
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok22:129'39"+1:25
5.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant29:4312'55"+8:56
6.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ32:3214'08"+11:45
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
Top

D55   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald22:509'55"
2.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ37:5416'28"+15:04
Top

D60   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners18:099'33"
2.Simonne SILVINEDKOVZ21:1211'09"+3:03
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1024:0812'42"+5:59
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL Belgium25:5113'36"+7:42
5.Eva PIJAKOVASVKFree runners28:5415'12"+10:45
6.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.43:4923'03"+25:40
--Lucienne BECKERSBELK.O.L.43:5323'05"+25:44
Top

D65   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ17:569'26"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.18:379'47"+0:41
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL Belgium21:2411'15"+3:28
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS22:4111'56"+4:45
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega24:5913'08"+7:03
Top

D70   length 1900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.24:2412'50"
Top

H-10A   length 1600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:0610'41"
2.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.18:2811'32"+1:22
Top

H-10B   length 1600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ20:3412'51"
Top

H-12   length 1600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ15:519'54"
Top

H-14   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.16:347'12"
2.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega29:0012'36"+12:26
Top

H-16   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega18:006'55"
Top

H21   length 3400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELKOVZ16:184'47"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:255'07"+1:07
3.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.20:155'57"+3:57
4.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.20:516'07"+4:33
5.Klaas Jan HOFSTRANEDHOC'9321:436'23"+5:25
6.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ22:226'34"+6:04
7.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ22:266'35"+6:08
8.Dieter COENNEDKOVZ23:176'50"+6:59
9.Joep GEURTSFree runners30:158'53"+13:57
10.Jullien BEUKENIRLWaterford Orienteers38:1811'15"+22:00
NCLWouter HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 3200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok20:126'18"
2.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ21:116'37"+0:59
3.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant21:166'38"+1:04
4.Roelof POSTHOUWERFree runners21:336'44"+1:21
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok22:006'52"+1:48
6.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant23:477'25"+3:35
7.Ton GEUBBELSFree runners25:257'56"+5:13
Top

H40   length 3200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega19:496'11"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok20:536'31"+1:04
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:546'50"+2:05
4.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ24:537'46"+5:04
5.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.26:278'15"+6:38
6.Grzegorz BIOLIKPOLTrackcourse28:408'57"+8:51
7.Tino NIJSTBELOmega29:199'09"+9:30
NCLJasper ENGELFree runners
Top

H45   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL Belgium18:046'41"
2.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ20:437'40"+2:39
3.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega22:118'12"+4:07
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ22:238'17"+4:19
5.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT23:048'32"+5:00
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.25:109'19"+7:06
7.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ28:1310'27"+10:09
8.David MESSENGERAUSNewcastle Orienteering Club31:3611'42"+13:32
Top

H50   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ21:157'52"
2.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ22:458'25"+1:30
3.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELFree runners23:118'35"+1:56
4.Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers23:138'35"+1:58
5.Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald25:249'24"+4:09
6.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant29:2810'54"+8:13
Top

H55   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O.Liège17:406'47"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant19:447'35"+2:04
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.19:567'39"+2:16
4.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ30:0411'33"+12:24
5.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.32:2412'27"+14:44
Top

H60   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners19:407'33"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.21:428'20"+2:02
3.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.22:258'37"+2:45
4.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium38:4514'54"+19:05
Top

H65   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.19:318'29"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega20:098'45"+0:38
3.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1021:119'12"+1:40
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSNEDKOVZ21:459'27"+2:14
5.Vlado PIJAKSVKFree runners22:229'43"+2:51
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL Belgium26:3411'33"+7:03
7.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega30:1113'07"+10:40
Top

H70   length 1900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ17:069'00"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS18:369'47"+1:30
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.20:0410'33"+2:58
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.20:5010'57"+3:44
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ22:3111'51"+5:25
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O.Liège23:3312'23"+6:27
Top

Total

K.O.L.29
KOVZ27
Omega11
TROL Belgium9
Free runners8
Olifant8
hamok4
Waterford Orienteers4
C.O.Liège3
ARGUS2
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Borderliners2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT2
HOC'932
Trackcourse2
Newcastle Orienteering Club1
Total: 118