clublogo
index

Interclubs
BERTRIX 25.8.2013
Balise 10

Last updated: 25.08.2013 21:12:43
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL44:5722'28"
2.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège55:5827'59"+11:01
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:00:4730'23"+15:50
Top

D-12   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB42:5412'37"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega48:2214'13"+5:28
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL50:4014'54"+7:46
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:14:2121'52"+31:27
Top

D-14   length 4300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega55:2312'52"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:41:5323'41"+46:30
Top

D-16   length 5200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL1:42:1219'39"
Top

D-18   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega50:528'55"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:01:2510'46"+10:33
3.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:2112'09"+18:29
4.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:14:3913'05"+23:47
5.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:5114'00"+28:59
6.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:21:1314'14"+30:21
7.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:25:2914'59"+34:37
NCLKim TIREZBELK.O.L.
Top

D-20   length 5700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège54:329'34"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0111'13"+9:29
3.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3411'40"+12:02
Top

DE   length 8400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:08:368'09"
2.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega1:12:338'38"+3:57
3.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:15:118'57"+6:35
Top

D21   length 6100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:00:379'56"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:05:3910'45"+5:02
3.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:14:1512'10"+13:38
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:37:4416'01"+37:07
Top

D35   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:04:4611'21"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:10:5712'26"+6:11
3.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:18:0613'42"+13:20
4.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège1:47:3118'51"+42:45
Top

D40   length 5700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB49:098'37"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:02:4511'00"+13:36
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:14:2813'03"+25:19
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:15:3013'14"+26:21
5.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:24:2214'48"+35:13
Top

D45   length 5200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:359'55"
2.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB59:5211'30"+8:17
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:05:3412'36"+13:59
4.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:07:2112'57"+15:46
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:21:1015'36"+29:35
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:39:2419'06"+47:49
7.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:02:2123'31"+1:10:46
8.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB2:04:3423'57"+1:12:59
Top

D50   length 5200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega1:06:2512'46"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:10:2313'32"+3:58
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:10:4713'36"+4:22
4.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:40:4919'23"+34:24
Top

D55   length 4300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire ADAMBELASUB58:0913'31"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:10:4616'27"+12:37
Top

D60   length 4300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:00:3614'05"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:15:2217'31"+14:46
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:20:3918'45"+20:03
4.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:28:4020'37"+28:04
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:29:0120'42"+28:25
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:33:0721'39"+32:31
Top

D70   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:24:2245'06"
Top

H-10   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB27:4613'52"
2.Louis KREKELSBELTROL31:1715'38"+3:31
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae32:2416'12"+4:38
4.Thomas HERMANBELASUB1:09:0034'30"+41:14
Top

H-12   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:068'51"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega30:308'58"+0:24
3.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae38:1311'14"+8:07
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.41:1412'07"+11:08
Top

H-14   length 5200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase49:339'31"
2.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:2613'32"+20:53
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:16:0114'37"+26:28
4.Thibault HERMANBELASUB1:19:5915'22"+30:26
5.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:40:3019'19"+50:57
Top

H-16   length 6100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:458'29"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.58:279'34"+6:42
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:02:5010'18"+11:05
NCLSimon KREKELSBELTROL
Top

H-18   length 7200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega50:186'59"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB52:127'15"+1:54
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.56:087'47"+5:50
4.Ian GELDOFBELASUB57:508'01"+7:32
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:08:299'30"+18:11
6.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:13:0010'08"+22:42
7.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:40:4113'59"+50:23
Top

H-20   length 9400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:00:596'29"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:046'48"+3:05
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:05:346'58"+4:35
4.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:05:426'59"+4:43
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:07:027'07"+6:03
Top

HE   length 11400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega1:12:106'19"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:14:316'32"+2:21
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:16:146'41"+4:04
4.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:31:097'59"+18:59
5.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:42:449'00"+30:34
6.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège1:54:3510'03"+42:25
Top

H21   length 10100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:17:007'37"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:49:0610'48"+32:06
3.Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae3:14:2719'15"+1:57:27
NCLDavid BORCEUXBELHermathenae
Top

HB   length 6100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:09:1711'21"
Top

H35   length 9400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:03:296'45"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:09:437'24"+6:14
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:317'36"+8:02
4.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:20:118'31"+16:42
Top

H40   length 8400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL58:026'54"
2.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:04:057'37"+6:03
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:04:407'41"+6:38
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:047'51"+8:02
5.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:23:299'56"+25:27
6.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:31:5010'55"+33:48
7.Christophe ROLANDBELC.O. Pégase2:19:0716'33"+1:21:05
Top

H45   length 7200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae54:507'36"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel56:027'46"+1:12
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:217'49"+1:31
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.58:338'07"+3:43
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:138'21"+5:23
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:04:378'58"+9:47
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:08:399'32"+13:49
8.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:13:4910'15"+18:59
9.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:22:1811'25"+27:28
10.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:26:1011'58"+31:20
11.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:30:5212'37"+36:02
12.Jacques DERENNEBELHermathenae1:41:1914'04"+46:29
Top

H50   length 6100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège51:578'30"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae54:318'56"+2:34
3.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:538'59"+2:56
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:009'20"+5:03
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:05:4610'46"+13:49
6.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:08:4311'15"+16:46
7.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:12:0211'48"+20:05
8.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:13:1312'00"+21:16
9.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:15:0512'18"+23:08
10.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:15:2512'21"+23:28
11.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:23:0813'37"+31:11
12.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:44:4817'10"+52:51
Top

H55   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok57:0610'01"
2.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:00:5110'40"+3:45
3.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:05:1511'26"+8:09
4.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:15:5213'18"+18:46
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:17:0613'31"+20:00
6.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:23:1914'37"+26:13
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:47:5818'56"+50:52
Top

H60   length 5200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega49:489'34"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.50:459'45"+0:57
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.53:0810'13"+3:20
4.Francis KRIERBELASUB55:3610'41"+5:48
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.57:3811'05"+7:50
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.59:0311'21"+9:15
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel59:2911'26"+9:41
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:00:2411'36"+10:36
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:5612'40"+16:08
10.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2413'32"+20:36
11.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:3913'35"+20:51
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:14:0614'15"+24:18
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:2914'19"+24:41
14.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:36:2918'33"+46:41
Top

H65   length 4300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB49:3011'30"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:3613'09"+7:06
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:06:4715'31"+17:17
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:18:1518'11"+28:45
5.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:22:3719'12"+33:07
6.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:23:5819'31"+34:28
7.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:27:2720'20"+37:57
Top

H70   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok42:2913'16"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:06:3920'49"+24:10
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1221'00"+24:43
4.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:0124'04"+34:32
Top

H75   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège54:4217'05"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB54:4917'07"+0:07
3.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:02:3919'34"+7:57
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:44:5732'47"+50:15
Top

H80   length 2700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega40:3415'01"
2.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:3027'13"+32:56
Top

SE   length 4700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB55:5411'53"
2.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:19:3216'55"+23:38
3.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:25:2518'10"+29:31
4.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:34:4420'09"+38:50
5.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:45:2222'25"+49:28
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:57:2224'58"+1:01:28
Top

LE   length 7600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège59:307'49"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1059:377'50"+0:07
3.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:15:319'56"+16:01
4.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:19:3410'28"+20:04
5.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:32:1612'08"+32:46
6.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:58:3315'35"+59:03
NCLJérome STASBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège56:2111'59"
2.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:04:2913'43"+8:08
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:1615'09"+14:55
4.Robert LEDUCBELC.L.O. Chiny1:17:2516'28"+21:04
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:0117'52"+27:40
6.Chantal GILLESBELStart-O1:49:0923'13"+52:48
7.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:3423'31"+54:13
8.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:55:2024'32"+58:59
Top

LD   length 7600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Audric NAGYBELStart-O1:04:528'32"
2.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:31:4012'03"+26:48
NCLDominique STASBELASUB
Top

Total

ASUB37
C.O. Liège31
Omega27
K.O.L.21
TROL16
Hermathenae11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC10
hamok10
C.O. Pégase8
O.L.V. Eifel5
N.S.V. Amel4
Altaïr C.O.3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Hainaut O.C.3
Balise 102
Start-O2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Indiv.1
Total: 195