Flanders 3 days | ||
Last updated: 15.08.2011 08:32:14 | Contact/Remarks: Ronny_Timmers@hotmail.com |
D-10 2770m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | BEL | Omega | 47:55 | 17'17" | ||||
2. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 49:58 | 18'02" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:31 | 22'12" | +13:36 | ||
4. | Lena HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:31:20 | 32'58" | +43:25 | ||
-- | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 41:05 | 14'49" | -6:50 | ||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:53 | 16'55" | -1:02 | ||
-- | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:06 | 19'53" | +7:11 | ||
-- | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:47 | 20'29" | +8:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3350m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 39:41 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 41:04 | 12'15" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:05:07 | 19'26" | +25:26 | ||
4. | Inga HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:06:32 | 19'51" | +26:51 | ||
5. | Antonia DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:22:21 | 24'34" | +42:40 | ||
6. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:27:27 | 26'06" | +47:46 | ||
7. | Hanna HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:28:30 | 26'25" | +48:49 | ||
NCL | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4580m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Insa BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:43:01 | 22'29" | |||
-- | Britta HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:22:20 | 17'58" | -20:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:09 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Elissa FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 51:17 | 9'54" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:41 | 11'08" | +9:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9040m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 58:31 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:20 | 7'33" | +9:49 | ||
3. | Lenka VORACKOVA | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 1:09:40 | 7'42" | +11:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachael HOLMES | GBR | Quantock Orienteers | 57:49 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:41 | 8'50" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 1:04:32 | 8'57" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:08:08 | 9'27" | +10:19 | ||
5. | Jo SEYNAEVE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:25 | 10'53" | +20:36 | ||
6. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:52 | 10'57" | +21:03 | ||
7. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:20:24 | 11'10" | +22:35 | ||
8. | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | POL | UKS KOMETA | 1:37:13 | 13'30" | +39:24 | ||
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 2:01:02 | 16'48" | +1:03:13 | ||
NCL | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Femke HERMANS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4580m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 49:10 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:01 | 10'55" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Ellen VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 55:48 | 12'11" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 57:12 | 12'29" | +8:02 | ||
5. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 57:47 | 12'36" | +8:37 | ||
6. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:14:57 | 16'21" | +25:47 | ||
7. | Elke DE WAELE | BEL | Omega | 1:26:12 | 18'49" | +37:02 | ||
8. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:36 | 21'05" | +47:26 | ||
DNS | Inge DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 45:13 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:04 | 8'53" | +10:51 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:15 | 9'05" | +12:02 | ||
4. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 59:37 | 9'27" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:01:35 | 9'46" | +16:22 | ||
6. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:44 | 10'26" | +20:31 | ||
7. | Keiko ARATA | JPN | Iruma | 1:21:56 | 13'00" | +36:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 50:19 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:43 | 9'19" | +8:24 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:57 | 10'47" | +17:38 | ||
4. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:11:50 | 11'24" | +21:31 | ||
5. | Ellen VERHEIJEN | NED | UZO | 1:22:04 | 13'01" | +31:45 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:26 | 14'21" | +40:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5180m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:48 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Kirsten KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 47:23 | 9'08" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 47:43 | 9'12" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 51:18 | 9'54" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 51:44 | 9'59" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 52:11 | 10'04" | +7:23 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 58:39 | 11'19" | +13:51 | ||
8. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:01:46 | 11'55" | +16:58 | ||
9. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:37 | 12'05" | +17:49 | ||
10. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:08 | 12'34" | +20:20 | ||
11. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:30 | 13'25" | +24:42 | ||
12. | Martina HOLLMANN | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:16:59 | 14'51" | +32:11 | ||
13. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:39:39 | 19'14" | +54:51 | ||
14. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 1:42:28 | 19'46" | +57:40 | ||
NCL | Louise SYLVA | GBR | Dartford | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4580m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 44:56 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 46:10 | 10'04" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | 51:33 | 11'15" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | 1:08:17 | 14'54" | +23:21 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:29 | 18'52" | +41:33 | ||
6. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:31:36 | 20'00" | +46:40 | ||
7. | Gudrun ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 1:46:12 | 23'11" | +1:01:16 | ||
8. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:37:23 | 34'21" | +1:52:27 | ||
NCL | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4580m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 47:27 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 51:10 | 11'10" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Allyson FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 56:48 | 12'24" | +9:21 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 59:32 | 12'59" | +12:05 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:02:51 | 13'43" | +15:24 | ||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:11:47 | 15'40" | +24:20 | ||
7. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:57 | 15'42" | +24:30 | ||
8. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:19 | 16'39" | +28:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4160m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:01 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:11:23 | 17'09" | +23:22 | ||
3. | Eliska VORACKOVA | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 1:11:50 | 17'16" | +23:49 | ||
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:03 | 17'19" | +24:02 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:15:12 | 18'04" | +27:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4160m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:31 | 15'44" | |||
2. | Beatrix HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 1:06:24 | 15'57" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Carol EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:17:05 | 18'31" | +11:34 | ||
4. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:18:34 | 33'18" | +1:13:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Uta BRECKLE | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:34:35 | 22'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 4160m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:54 | 18'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2770m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:25 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 32:13 | 11'37" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 35:03 | 12'39" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Finn HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 53:28 | 19'18" | +22:03 | ||
5. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 55:57 | 20'11" | +24:32 | ||
6. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:06:28 | 23'59" | +35:03 | ||
-- | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 44:25 | 16'02" | +13:00 | ||
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 44:42 | 16'08" | +13:17 | ||
NCL | 11-1 VACANT | vacant | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3350m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:24 | 10'34" | |||
-- | Luc BORGERS | NED | UZO | 47:22 | 14'08" | +11:58 | ||
-- | Stijn BORGERS | NED | UZO | 53:24 | 15'56" | +18:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Colin KOLBE | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 46:13 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:26:25 | 16'40" | +40:12 | ||
3. | Lorenz DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 2:11:02 | 25'17" | +1:24:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 36:09 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 46:32 | 7'23" | +10:23 | ||
3. | James FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 48:56 | 7'46" | +12:47 | ||
4. | Lukas BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:01:23 | 9'44" | +25:14 | ||
5. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:08:31 | 10'52" | +32:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8230m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 45:54 | 5'34" | |||
2. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:19 | 8'25" | +23:25 | ||
3. | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:13:17 | 8'54" | +27:23 | ||
4. | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:24:40 | 10'17" | +38:46 | ||
5. | Alex ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | 1:24:50 | 10'18" | +38:56 | ||
6. | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:41:42 | 12'21" | +55:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9040m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dean HAGEDORN | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:04:47 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:36 | 7'48" | +5:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11290m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:15 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:10 | 5'51" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Karl TISELIUS | SWE | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:10:41 | 6'15" | +5:26 | ||
4. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:12:44 | 6'26" | +7:29 | ||
5. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:48 | 6'26" | +7:33 | ||
6. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:54 | 6'32" | +8:39 | ||
7. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:22 | 7'12" | +16:07 | ||
8. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:03 | 7'21" | +17:48 | ||
9. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:20 | 7'38" | +21:05 | ||
10. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:28:20 | 7'49" | +23:05 | ||
11. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELAND | NED | KOVZ | 1:34:32 | 8'22" | +29:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9620m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Markus PLOHN | AUT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 1:03:28 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Michal VORACEK | CZE | OS Nove Mesto na Morave | 1:05:14 | 6'46" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:56 | 7'09" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:16 | 7'18" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Andreas GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:10:20 | 7'18" | +6:52 | ||
6. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:12:32 | 7'32" | +9:04 | ||
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:15:55 | 7'53" | +12:27 | ||
8. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:47 | 7'58" | +13:19 | ||
9. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:18:18 | 8'08" | +14:50 | ||
10. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:47 | 8'17" | +16:19 | ||
11. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:06 | 8'19" | +16:38 | ||
12. | Stephan HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 1:23:27 | 8'40" | +19:59 | ||
13. | Ondra SUCHY | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:25:52 | 8'55" | +22:24 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:38:36 | 10'14" | +35:08 | ||
15. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:38 | 10'40" | +39:10 | ||
16. | 2-2 VACANT | vacant | 1:48:34 | 11'17" | +45:06 | |||
17. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:03:52 | 12'52" | +1:00:24 | ||
18. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | UKS KOMETA | 2:19:14 | 14'28" | +1:15:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:51 | 8'43" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:06:14 | 9'11" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Indiv. | 1:08:54 | 9'34" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Tim VAN DER HOUWEN | NED | UZO | 1:12:20 | 10'02" | +12:44 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:58 | 11'06" | +20:22 | ||
7. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:37 | 11'20" | +22:01 | ||
8. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Indiv. | 1:27:24 | 12'08" | +27:48 | ||
9. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:59 | 13'28" | +37:23 | ||
10. | Koen DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:21 | 13'39" | +38:45 | ||
11. | Hans PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:50:20 | 15'19" | +50:44 | ||
12. | Birger BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 2:30:33 | 20'54" | +1:30:57 | ||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9620m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 1:04:19 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:04:52 | 6'44" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:05:19 | 6'47" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:07:18 | 6'59" | +2:59 | ||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:03 | 7'04" | +3:44 | ||
6. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:16:28 | 7'56" | +12:09 | ||
7. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:36 | 8'28" | +17:17 | ||
8. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:22:31 | 8'34" | +18:12 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:23:55 | 8'43" | +19:36 | ||
10. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:33:05 | 9'40" | +28:46 | ||
11. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:38:48 | 10'16" | +34:29 | ||
12. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:41:48 | 10'34" | +37:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9040m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 55:49 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:42 | 6'22" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:15 | 6'33" | +3:26 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:23 | 6'40" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Takanori ARATA | JPN | Iruma | 1:04:45 | 7'09" | +8:56 | ||
6. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:05 | 7'25" | +11:16 | ||
7. | Jody BORGERS | NED | UZO | 1:09:56 | 7'44" | +14:07 | ||
8. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:07 | 7'45" | +14:18 | ||
9. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:10:48 | 7'49" | +14:59 | ||
10. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:11:50 | 7'56" | +16:01 | ||
11. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:30 | 8'27" | +20:41 | ||
12. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:21:49 | 9'03" | +26:00 | ||
13. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:17 | 9'06" | +26:28 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:23:13 | 9'12" | +27:24 | ||
15. | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 1:32:13 | 10'12" | +36:24 | ||
16. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:32:50 | 10'16" | +37:01 | ||
17. | Maarten VAN CLEEF | NED | Orient Express Verona | 1:37:45 | 10'48" | +41:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8230m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 56:42 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:36 | 7'07" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | 58:48 | 7'08" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 59:17 | 7'12" | +2:35 | ||
5. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:36 | 7'29" | +4:54 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:43 | 7'29" | +5:01 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:02:45 | 7'37" | +6:03 | ||
8. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:01 | 7'53" | +8:19 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:09:26 | 8'26" | +12:44 | ||
10. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:34 | 8'27" | +12:52 | ||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:38 | 8'27" | +12:56 | ||
12. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:53 | 8'29" | +13:11 | ||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:02 | 8'45" | +15:20 | ||
14. | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:01 | 9'28" | +21:19 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:37:04 | 11'47" | +40:22 | ||
16. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:43:51 | 12'37" | +47:09 | ||
17. | Frank DIENER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:59:15 | 14'29" | +1:02:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 44:00 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 47:42 | 6'37" | +3:42 | ||
3. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 48:35 | 6'44" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 59:31 | 8'15" | +15:31 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:37 | 8'25" | +16:37 | ||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:55 | 8'27" | +16:55 | ||
7. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:01:06 | 8'29" | +17:06 | ||
8. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 8'31" | +17:25 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:21 | 8'56" | +20:21 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:36 | 9'23" | +23:36 | ||
11. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:51 | 9'25" | +23:51 | ||
12. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:52 | 9'33" | +24:52 | ||
13. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:16 | 9'37" | +25:16 | ||
14. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:24 | 10'03" | +28:24 | ||
15. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:07 | 10'09" | +29:07 | ||
16. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 1:15:01 | 10'25" | +31:01 | ||
17. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUK | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:16:15 | 10'35" | +32:15 | ||
18. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:30 | 10'37" | +32:30 | ||
19. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:24 | 10'53" | +34:24 | ||
20. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:18:53 | 10'57" | +34:53 | ||
21. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:37 | 12'10" | +43:37 | ||
22. | Wim KOOLHOVEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:28:34 | 12'18" | +44:34 | ||
23. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:59 | 12'21" | +44:59 | ||
NCL | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6300m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 40:02 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:32 | 6'35" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 44:47 | 7'06" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 7'24" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 46:53 | 7'26" | +6:51 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:36 | 7'33" | +7:34 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:50 | 7'35" | +7:48 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:24 | 7'50" | +9:22 | ||
9. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 49:54 | 7'55" | +9:52 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 50:27 | 8'00" | +10:25 | ||
11. | Andrew EVANS | GBR | Dartford | 50:46 | 8'03" | +10:44 | ||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:51 | 8'04" | +10:49 | ||
13. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:07 | 8'16" | +12:05 | ||
14. | Mart BROEREN | NED | ARGUS | 52:59 | 8'24" | +12:57 | ||
15. | Ewald EYRICH | GER | OLG Ortenau | 53:10 | 8'26" | +13:08 | ||
16. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 57:56 | 9'11" | +17:54 | ||
17. | John FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 58:17 | 9'15" | +18:15 | ||
18. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 58:40 | 9'18" | +18:38 | ||
19. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:00:53 | 9'39" | +20:51 | ||
20. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:04 | 9'41" | +21:02 | ||
21. | David ROACH | GBR | SLOW LUX | 1:01:42 | 9'47" | +21:40 | ||
22. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:41 | 9'56" | +22:39 | ||
23. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:29 | 10'42" | +27:27 | ||
24. | Peter WALDRON | GBR | Norfolk OC | 1:11:53 | 11'24" | +31:51 | ||
25. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:25:59 | 13'38" | +45:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5180m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 44:07 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:24 | 8'34" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:41 | 8'37" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 48:59 | 9'27" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 51:14 | 9'53" | +7:07 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:40 | 10'44" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:34 | 11'29" | +15:27 | ||
8. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:48 | 11'32" | +15:41 | ||
9. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:00 | 11'46" | +16:53 | ||
10. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:09 | 11'48" | +17:02 | ||
11. | Beniamino BRAZZOLI | ITA | Orient Express Verona | 1:02:35 | 12'04" | +18:28 | ||
12. | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 1:03:19 | 12'13" | +19:12 | ||
13. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:29 | 13'01" | +23:22 | ||
14. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:10 | 13'09" | +24:03 | ||
15. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:41 | 14'25" | +30:34 | ||
16. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:49 | 15'47" | +37:42 | ||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:02 | 19'07" | +54:55 | ||
-- | 7-1 VACANT | vacant | 1:41:40 | 19'37" | +57:33 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4580m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 40:26 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 43:39 | 9'31" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 51:14 | 11'11" | +10:48 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:25 | 11'13" | +10:59 | ||
5. | David HOLMES | GBR | Quantock Orienteers | 51:38 | 11'16" | +11:12 | ||
6. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 52:34 | 11'28" | +12:08 | ||
7. | Claudy DUJARDIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:40 | 11'43" | +13:14 | ||
8. | 8-2 VACANT | vacant | 54:21 | 11'52" | +13:55 | |||
9. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 55:42 | 12'09" | +15:16 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 56:36 | 12'21" | +16:10 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 58:05 | 12'40" | +17:39 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:35 | 12'47" | +18:09 | ||
13. | 8-3 VACANT | vacant | 1:04:46 | 14'08" | +24:20 | |||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:29 | 15'49" | +32:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4160m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:40 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 52:20 | 12'34" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Siegmar BRECKLE | GER | Bielefelder TG | 57:57 | 13'55" | +9:17 | ||
4. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 58:02 | 13'57" | +9:22 | ||
5. | John EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:02:35 | 15'02" | +13:55 | ||
6. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:06:10 | 15'54" | +17:30 | ||
7. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:04 | 17'19" | +23:24 | ||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:37:41 | 23'28" | +49:01 | ||
9. | 9-3 VACANT | vacant | 1:52:13 | 26'58" | +1:03:33 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4160m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:24 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 57:04 | 13'43" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:02 | 13'57" | +5:38 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:26 | 15'29" | +12:02 | ||
5. | Karl DREXHAGE | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:07:14 | 16'09" | +14:50 | ||
6. | Peter EDWARDS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:07:24 | 16'12" | +15:00 | ||
7. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 1:11:41 | 17'13" | +19:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 4160m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:38 | 14'34" | |||
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:06 | 17'05" | +10:28 | ||
Top |