clublogo
index

Flanders 3 days
Kattenbos-Zuid 13.8.2011
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2011 08:32:14Contact/Remarks: Ronny_Timmers@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2770m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lene ELSENBELOmega47:5517'17"
2.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega49:5818'02"+2:03
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:01:3122'12"+13:36
4.Lena HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:31:2032'58"+43:25
--Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega41:0514'49"-6:50
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega46:5316'55"-1:02
--Emma MAESBELK.O.L.55:0619'53"+7:11
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega56:4720'29"+8:52
Top

D-12   length 3350m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega39:4111'50"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega41:0412'15"+1:23
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:05:0719'26"+25:26
4.Inga HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:06:3219'51"+26:51
5.Antonia DIENERGERBielefelder TG1:22:2124'34"+42:40
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:27:2726'06"+47:46
7.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:28:3026'25"+48:49
NCLEske AERDENBELK.O.L.
NCLEsmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

D-14   length 4580m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Insa BERSUKGERBielefelder TG1:43:0122'29"
--Britta HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:22:2017'58"-20:41
Top

D-16   length 5180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega48:099'17"
2.Elissa FOORDGBRUptorienteers51:179'54"+3:08
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega57:4111'08"+9:32
Top

DE   length 9040m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland58:316'28"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:08:207'33"+9:49
3.Lenka VORACKOVACZEOS Nove Mesto na Morave1:09:407'42"+11:09
Top

D21   length 7200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachael HOLMESGBRQuantock Orienteers57:498'01"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:03:418'50"+5:52
3.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'931:04:328'57"+6:43
4.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:08:089'27"+10:19
5.Jo SEYNAEVEBELhamok1:18:2510'53"+20:36
6.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:18:5210'57"+21:03
7.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:20:2411'10"+22:35
8.Anita NOWAKOWSKAPOLUKS KOMETA1:37:1313'30"+39:24
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL2:01:0216'48"+1:03:13
NCLEllen MOLSBELhamok
NCLFemke HERMANSBELTROL
Top

DB   length 4580m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega49:1010'44"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:0110'55"+0:51
3.Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega55:4812'11"+6:38
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL57:1212'29"+8:02
5.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG57:4712'36"+8:37
6.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:14:5716'21"+25:47
7.Elke DE WAELEBELOmega1:26:1218'49"+37:02
8.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:36:3621'05"+47:26
DNSInge DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

D35   length 6300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega45:137'10"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.56:048'53"+10:51
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:159'05"+12:02
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant59:379'27"+14:24
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:01:359'46"+16:22
6.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:05:4410'26"+20:31
7.Keiko ARATAJPNIruma1:21:5613'00"+36:43
Top

D40   length 6300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant50:197'59"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.58:439'19"+8:24
3.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:07:5710'47"+17:38
4.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:11:5011'24"+21:31
5.Ellen VERHEIJENNEDUZO1:22:0413'01"+31:45
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:30:2614'21"+40:07
Top

D45   length 5180m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega44:488'38"
2.Kirsten KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund47:239'08"+2:35
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok47:439'12"+2:55
4.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB51:189'54"+6:30
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok51:449'59"+6:56
6.Geneviève NYSBELASUB52:1110'04"+7:23
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok58:3911'19"+13:51
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:01:4611'55"+16:58
9.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:02:3712'05"+17:49
10.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:05:0812'34"+20:20
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:09:3013'25"+24:42
12.Martina HOLLMANNGERBielefelder TG1:16:5914'51"+32:11
13.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:39:3919'14"+54:51
14.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:42:2819'46"+57:40
NCLLouise SYLVAGBRDartford
Top

D50   length 4580m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega44:569'48"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok46:1010'04"+1:14
3.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA51:3311'15"+6:37
4.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW LUX1:08:1714'54"+23:21
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:26:2918'52"+41:33
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:31:3620'00"+46:40
7.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:46:1223'11"+1:01:16
8.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:37:2334'21"+1:52:27
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D55   length 4580m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners47:2710'21"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega51:1011'10"+3:43
3.Allyson FOORDGBRUptorienteers56:4812'24"+9:21
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega59:3212'59"+12:05
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:02:5113'43"+15:24
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:4715'40"+24:20
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:5715'42"+24:30
8.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:16:1916'39"+28:52
Top

D60   length 4160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.48:0111'32"
2.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:11:2317'09"+23:22
3.Eliska VORACKOVACZEOS Nove Mesto na Morave1:11:5017'16"+23:49
4.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:12:0317'19"+24:02
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:15:1218'04"+27:11
Top

D65   length 4160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:3115'44"
2.Beatrix HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin1:06:2415'57"+0:53
3.Carol EVANSGBRDEEtrogs1:17:0518'31"+11:34
4.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:18:3433'18"+1:13:03
Top

D70   length 4160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Uta BRECKLEGERBielefelder TG1:34:3522'44"
Top

D75   length 4160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:17:5418'43"
Top

H-10   length 2770m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.31:2511'20"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:1311'37"+0:48
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok35:0312'39"+3:38
4.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer53:2819'18"+22:03
5.Joran DAEMSBELOmega55:5720'11"+24:32
6.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:06:2823'59"+35:03
--Joris SMETBELTROL44:2516'02"+13:00
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega44:4216'08"+13:17
NCL11-1 VACANTvacant
Top

H-12   length 3350m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.35:2410'34"
--Luc BORGERSNEDUZO47:2214'08"+11:58
--Stijn BORGERSNEDUZO53:2415'56"+18:00
Top

H-14   length 5180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund46:138'55"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:26:2516'40"+40:12
3.Lorenz DIENERGERBielefelder TG2:11:0225'17"+1:24:49
Top

H-16   length 6300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega36:095'44"
2.Ian GELDOFBELhamok46:327'23"+10:23
3.James FOORDGBRUptorienteers48:567'46"+12:47
4.Lukas BERSUKGERBielefelder TG1:01:239'44"+25:14
5.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:08:3110'52"+32:22
Top

H-18   length 8230m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok45:545'34"
2.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:09:198'25"+23:25
3.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL1:13:178'54"+27:23
4.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL1:24:4010'17"+38:46
5.Alex ROACHGBRSLOW LUX1:24:5010'18"+38:56
6.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL1:41:4212'21"+55:48
Top

H-20   length 9040m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dean HAGEDORNGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:04:477'09"
2.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:10:367'48"+5:49
Top

HE   length 11290m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:05:155'46"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:06:105'51"+0:55
3.Karl TISELIUSSWEDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:10:416'15"+5:26
4.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:12:446'26"+7:29
5.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:12:486'26"+7:33
6.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:13:546'32"+8:39
7.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:21:227'12"+16:07
8.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:23:037'21"+17:48
9.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:26:207'38"+21:05
10.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:28:207'49"+23:05
11.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANDNEDKOVZ1:34:328'22"+29:17
Top

H21   length 9620m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus PLOHNAUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:286'35"
2.Michal VORACEKCZEOS Nove Mesto na Morave1:05:146'46"+1:46
3.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:08:567'09"+5:28
4.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:10:167'18"+6:48
5.Andreas GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:10:207'18"+6:52
6.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:12:327'32"+9:04
7.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:15:557'53"+12:27
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:16:477'58"+13:19
9.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:18:188'08"+14:50
10.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:19:478'17"+16:19
11.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:20:068'19"+16:38
12.Stephan HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin1:23:278'40"+19:59
13.Ondra SUCHYGERTV 05 Bierbach1:25:528'55"+22:24
14.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:38:3610'14"+35:08
15.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:42:3810'40"+39:10
16.2-2 VACANTvacant1:48:3411'17"+45:06
17.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:03:5212'52"+1:00:24
18.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLUKS KOMETA2:19:1414'28"+1:15:46
Top

HB   length 7200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega59:368'16"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:02:518'43"+3:15
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:06:149'11"+6:38
4.Maurice DE COCKNEDIndiv.1:08:549'34"+9:18
5.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDUZO1:12:2010'02"+12:44
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:19:5811'06"+20:22
7.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:21:3711'20"+22:01
8.Ruud VAN GORPNEDIndiv.1:27:2412'08"+27:48
9.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:36:5913'28"+37:23
10.Koen DAEMSBELOmega1:38:2113'39"+38:45
11.Hans PEETERSBELTROL1:50:2015'19"+50:44
12.Birger BLEYENSBELTROL2:30:3320'54"+1:30:57
NCLTino NIJSTBELOmega
Top

H35   length 9620m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:04:196'41"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca1:04:526'44"+0:33
3.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:05:196'47"+1:00
4.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:07:186'59"+2:59
5.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:08:037'04"+3:44
6.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:16:287'56"+12:09
7.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:21:368'28"+17:17
8.Ivan DE LAETBELhamok1:22:318'34"+18:12
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:23:558'43"+19:36
10.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:33:059'40"+28:46
11.Philippe POTTIERBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:4810'16"+34:29
12.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:41:4810'34"+37:29
Top

H40   length 9040m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL55:496'10"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.57:426'22"+1:53
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:156'33"+3:26
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:00:236'40"+4:34
5.Takanori ARATAJPNIruma1:04:457'09"+8:56
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:07:057'25"+11:16
7.Jody BORGERSNEDUZO1:09:567'44"+14:07
8.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:10:077'45"+14:18
9.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:10:487'49"+14:59
10.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:11:507'56"+16:01
11.Marc VANHERLEBELhamok1:16:308'27"+20:41
12.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:21:499'03"+26:00
13.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:22:179'06"+26:28
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:23:139'12"+27:24
15.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:32:1310'12"+36:24
16.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:32:5010'16"+37:01
17.Maarten VAN CLEEFNEDOrient Express Verona1:37:4510'48"+41:56
Top

H45   length 8230m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL56:426'53"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.58:367'07"+1:54
3.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer58:487'08"+2:06
4.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland59:177'12"+2:35
5.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:01:367'29"+4:54
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:01:437'29"+5:01
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:02:457'37"+6:03
8.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:05:017'53"+8:19
9.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:09:268'26"+12:44
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:09:348'27"+12:52
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:09:388'27"+12:56
12.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:09:538'29"+13:11
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:12:028'45"+15:20
14.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:18:019'28"+21:19
15.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:37:0411'47"+40:22
16.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:43:5112'37"+47:09
17.Frank DIENERGERBielefelder TG1:59:1514'29"+1:02:33
Top

H50   length 7200m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:006'06"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:426'37"+3:42
3.Martin BECKERSBELhamok48:356'44"+4:35
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok59:318'15"+15:31
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:00:378'25"+16:37
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:00:558'27"+16:55
7.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:01:068'29"+17:06
8.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:01:258'31"+17:25
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:04:218'56"+20:21
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:07:369'23"+23:36
11.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:07:519'25"+23:51
12.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:08:529'33"+24:52
13.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:09:169'37"+25:16
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:12:2410'03"+28:24
15.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:13:0710'09"+29:07
16.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:15:0110'25"+31:01
17.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUKGERBielefelder TG1:16:1510'35"+32:15
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:16:3010'37"+32:30
19.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:2410'53"+34:24
20.William NICQUEBELTROL1:18:5310'57"+34:53
21.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:27:3712'10"+43:37
22.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS1:28:3412'18"+44:34
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:28:5912'21"+44:59
NCLJohan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 6300m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant40:026'21"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.41:326'35"+1:30
3.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich44:477'06"+4:45
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.46:387'24"+6:36
5.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners46:537'26"+6:51
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:367'33"+7:34
7.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:507'35"+7:48
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.49:247'50"+9:22
9.Luc BOUVEBELhamok49:547'55"+9:52
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok50:278'00"+10:25
11.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford50:468'03"+10:44
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.50:518'04"+10:49
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.52:078'16"+12:05
14.Mart BROERENNEDARGUS52:598'24"+12:57
15.Ewald EYRICHGEROLG Ortenau53:108'26"+13:08
16.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath57:569'11"+17:54
17.John FOORDGBRUptorienteers58:179'15"+18:15
18.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega58:409'18"+18:38
19.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:00:539'39"+20:51
20.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:01:049'41"+21:02
21.David ROACHGBRSLOW LUX1:01:429'47"+21:40
22.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:02:419'56"+22:39
23.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:07:2910'42"+27:27
24.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC1:11:5311'24"+31:51
25.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:25:5913'38"+45:57
Top

H60   length 5180m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega44:078'31"
2.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.44:248'34"+0:17
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:418'37"+0:34
4.Frans WENSBELTROL48:599'27"+4:52
5.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega51:149'53"+7:07
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.55:4010'44"+11:33
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.59:3411'29"+15:27
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1059:4811'32"+15:41
9.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:01:0011'46"+16:53
10.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:0911'48"+17:02
11.Beniamino BRAZZOLIITAOrient Express Verona1:02:3512'04"+18:28
12.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:03:1912'13"+19:12
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:2913'01"+23:22
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:08:1013'09"+24:03
15.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:14:4114'25"+30:34
16.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:21:4915'47"+37:42
17.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:39:0219'07"+54:55
--7-1 VACANTvacant1:41:4019'37"+57:33
Top

H65   length 4580m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO40:268'49"
2.Kees GEERSNEDNADA43:399'31"+3:13
3.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega51:1411'11"+10:48
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.51:2511'13"+10:59
5.David HOLMESGBRQuantock Orienteers51:3811'16"+11:12
6.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL52:3411'28"+12:08
7.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1053:4011'43"+13:14
8.8-2 VACANTvacant54:2111'52"+13:55
9.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL55:4212'09"+15:16
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca56:3612'21"+16:10
11.William MITCHELLGBROmega58:0512'40"+17:39
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:3512'47"+18:09
13.8-3 VACANTvacant1:04:4614'08"+24:20
14.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:12:2915'49"+32:03
Top

H70   length 4160m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.48:4011'41"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok52:2012'34"+3:40
3.Siegmar BRECKLEGERBielefelder TG57:5713'55"+9:17
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:0213'57"+9:22
5.John EVANSGBRDEEtrogs1:02:3515'02"+13:55
6.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:06:1015'54"+17:30
7.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:12:0417'19"+23:24
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:4123'28"+49:01
9.9-3 VACANTvacant1:52:1326'58"+1:03:33
Top

H75   length 4160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:2412'35"
2.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega57:0413'43"+4:40
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.58:0213'57"+5:38
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:04:2615'29"+12:02
5.Karl DREXHAGEGEROLG Siegerland1:07:1416'09"+14:50
6.Peter EDWARDSGBRDEEtrogs1:07:2416'12"+15:00
7.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:11:4117'13"+19:17
Top

H80   length 4160m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:00:3814'34"
2.August NIJSBELhamok1:11:0617'05"+10:28
Top

Total

K.O.L.62
Omega54
hamok37
TROL32
Bielefelder TG15
ASUB8
UZO7
vacant6
ARGUS5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
Olifant5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Uptorienteers4
Balise 103
Borasca3
C.O. Liège3
DEEtrogs3
Hansa Simmerath3
Indiv.3
OLG Siegerland3
OS Nove Mesto na Morave3
SLOW LUX3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
TV 05 Bierbach3
Borderliners2
Dartford2
DJK VFL Willich2
IHW Alex Berlin2
Iruma2
KOVZ2
MINOR2
NADA2
Orient Express Verona2
Quantock Orienteers2
UKS KOMETA2
E.P.O.S.1
HOC'931
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt1
N.S.V. Amel1
Norfolk OC1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
OLG Hondrich1
OLG Ortenau1
SPOBO1
Total: 316