clublogo
index

Regionaler Sommerlauf
Vielsalm 6.4.2014
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 06.04.2014 17:33:32
Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 8700m  climb 265m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB1:22:109'26"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:22:339'29"+0:23
3.Séverine CRUTZENBELD21Hermathenae1:26:279'56"+4:17
4.Anne WERDINGBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5210'40"+10:42
5.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:41:1111'37"+19:01
Top

D:03   length 6900m  climb 200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Leslie CRETTELSBELD21Hermathenae1:19:5211'34"
Top

D:04   length 6100m  climb 160m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELD-16K.O.L.1:04:2610'33"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:05:1310'41"+0:47
3.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:07:0611'00"+2:40
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1311'10"+3:47
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:3911'54"+8:13
6.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:4611'55"+8:20
7.Véronique GOIREBELD40Hermathenae1:13:0311'58"+8:37
8.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:15:4512'25"+11:19
9.Lea SWINNENBELD55Omega1:17:5912'47"+13:33
10.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:19:3213'02"+15:06
11.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:23:3413'41"+19:08
12.Tatiana FELDGENRUSD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:1913'49"+19:53
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:29:2914'40"+25:03
14.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:36:1715'47"+31:51
15.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:37:2515'58"+32:59
16.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:39:5116'22"+35:25
17.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:43:5617'02"+39:30
18.Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:48:2717'46"+44:01
--Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:03:2120'13"+58:55
Top

D:05   length 3700m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase44:2011'58"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel50:5113'44"+6:31
3.Dominique LIESSEBELD55C.O. Pégase1:03:5717'17"+19:37
4.Carmen BRANDTGERD50Hansa Simmerath1:04:4817'30"+20:28
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:10:1819'00"+25:58
--Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok49:2013'19"+5:00
--Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD35C.O. Pégase1:56:0531'22"+1:11:45
Top

D:06   length 2600m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1714'20"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB43:1816'39"+6:01
3.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel43:5016'51"+6:33
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae49:1118'55"+11:54
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae52:5220'19"+15:35
6.Josiane DELBROUCKBELD65Start-O58:4722'36"+21:30
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae59:1522'47"+21:58
8.Josette LUXENBELD75Balise 101:15:3829'05"+38:21
9.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:35:0136'32"+57:44
--Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:02:2924'01"+25:12
Top

D:07   length 2200m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Nicole THEODORBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4429'25"
Top

H:01   length 10400m  climb 370m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:11:066'50"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB1:11:266'52"+0:20
3.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:156'56"+1:09
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH21ASUB1:12:406'59"+1:34
5.François HANZENBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:21:277'49"+10:21
6.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca1:21:407'51"+10:34
7.Petru GRAMAH21Indiv.1:22:377'56"+11:31
8.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:22:477'57"+11:41
9.Klaus SCHWALLBELH21Start-O1:32:318'53"+21:25
10.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:33:599'02"+22:53
11.Sandro GRASSOBELH21K.O.L.1:35:059'08"+23:59
12.Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:37:269'22"+26:20
13.Dzmitry FIRAHABELH21Indiv.1:40:139'38"+29:07
14.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21Balise 101:46:1010'12"+35:04
15.Michaël SOLHEIDBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:49:2110'30"+38:15
16.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:51:0910'41"+40:03
17.Olivier HENRIETBELH21Hainaut O.C.2:02:0011'43"+50:54
18.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège2:19:4813'26"+1:08:42
NCLJérémie THIEBAUTBELH-20C.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 8700m  climb 265m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel56:446'31"
2.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel57:516'38"+1:07
3.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:08:177'50"+11:33
4.Martin NOLTEGERH45Indiv.1:11:388'14"+14:54
5.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:368'20"+15:52
6.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:358'27"+16:51
7.Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:15:388'41"+18:54
8.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège1:15:398'41"+18:55
9.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae1:17:118'52"+20:27
10.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok1:18:108'59"+21:26
11.Marc SCHNELLGERH40TROL1:18:349'01"+21:50
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:22:589'32"+26:14
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:23:529'38"+27:08
14.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase1:25:469'51"+29:02
15.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:32:1710'36"+35:33
16.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:35:4411'00"+39:00
17.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:37:4811'14"+41:04
18.Michel SOLHEIDBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:37:4911'14"+41:05
19.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:46:3612'15"+49:52
20.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:48:1512'26"+51:31
21.Jan BOUWMANGERH45Start-O2:07:3914'40"+1:10:55
--Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:409'57"+29:56
--Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0610'07"+31:22
Top

H:03   length 6900m  climb 200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:347'19"
2.Axel LOFGENBELH55O.L.V. Eifel59:358'38"+9:01
3.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:00:448'48"+10:10
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:208'53"+10:46
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50K.O.L.1:02:309'03"+11:56
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:03:389'13"+13:04
7.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:03:529'15"+13:18
8.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:04:339'21"+13:59
9.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:09:1210'01"+18:38
10.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:13:1010'36"+22:36
11.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath1:13:5210'42"+23:18
12.Giel PARDOELNEDH55KOVZ1:16:0411'01"+25:30
13.Christian KAYEBELH50Hermathenae1:17:1911'12"+26:45
14.Jean-Marie HURDEBISEBELH50C.O. Liège1:20:3511'40"+30:01
15.Jean IGNOULBELH55K.O.L.1:21:5511'52"+31:21
16.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:24:2312'13"+33:49
17.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:26:0012'27"+35:26
18.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:34:1613'39"+43:42
19.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:43:1414'57"+52:40
--Didier GOHYBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:01:4917'39"+1:11:15
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège
NCLRoger HANROTTAYBELH60Indiv.
NCLRoland DELVEAUXBELH50N.S.V. Amel
Top

H:04   length 6100m  climb 160m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase46:517'40"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:179'03"+8:26
3.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1055:519'09"+9:00
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.59:009'40"+12:09
5.Paul BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:309'45"+12:39
6.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:00:049'50"+13:13
7.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:03:3210'24"+16:41
8.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:06:0610'50"+19:15
9.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3910'55"+19:48
10.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase1:10:0111'28"+23:10
11.Tom REUTERBELH-16N.S.V. Amel1:11:1911'41"+24:28
12.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:13:0811'59"+26:17
13.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:17:3512'43"+30:44
14.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 101:18:2112'50"+31:30
15.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:19:2313'00"+32:32
16.Philippe COLSONBELH65C.O. Liège1:20:2613'11"+33:35
17.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:22:0613'27"+35:15
18.Christian DE WAENBELH65ASUB1:25:3014'00"+38:39
19.William MITCHELLGBRH65Omega1:26:5914'15"+40:08
20.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:33:3315'20"+46:42
21.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:44:4217'09"+57:51
22.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège2:06:4920'47"+1:19:58
23.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 102:15:1422'10"+1:28:23
--Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:05:5710'48"+19:06
--Manuel GÖDERTBELH35O.L.V. Eifel1:25:3314'01"+38:42
--Roland EICHTENBELH45Indiv.1:26:3814'12"+39:47
--Cyril GHISLAINBELH21Start-O1:32:5515'13"+46:04
--Vivian LEFEVREBELH21Indiv.1:32:5815'14"+46:07
--Gerhard MÜLLERBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:5715'24"+47:06
--Jean VAN PRAAGBELH50ASUB2:00:5819'49"+1:14:07
--Philippe LAMBIETBELH45Hermathenae2:03:2220'13"+1:16:31
--Liviu NUTAH21Indiv.2:24:5023'44"+1:37:59
NCLRuben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège
NCLTor SOREYIKH60Indiv.
Top

H:05   length 3700m  climb 125m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae45:1112'12"
2.Heribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4712'38"+1:36
3.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB48:5413'12"+3:43
--Ferdinand FELDGENGERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:2222'31"+38:11
Top

H:06   length 2600m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega40:5115'42"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae43:1516'38"+2:24
3.Willy KÜPPERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:0617'20"+4:15
4.André LUXENBELH75Balise 1047:3118'16"+6:40
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel49:5719'12"+9:06
6.Joseph FAGARDBELH80Hermathenae53:1120'27"+12:20
7.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel59:1222'46"+18:21
8.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4726'27"+27:56
9.Ewald REINERTZBELH75N.S.V. Amel2:04:5448'02"+1:24:03
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:07   length 2200m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:0312'45"
2.Liam LANGERBELH-12Indiv.28:5113'06"+0:48
3.Sascha GLAUDEBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:4717'37"+10:44
4.Luca SCHONSBELH-12N.S.V. Amel45:3320'42"+17:30
5.Niko EICHTENBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:1125'59"+29:08
NCLLiam KOCHBELH-12N.S.V. Amel
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
C.O. Liège17
Hermathenae16
ASUB15
N.S.V. Amel15
C.O. Pégase12
Indiv.9
Balise 108
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hainaut O.C.7
K.O.L.7
Omega4
Start-O4
Altaïr C.O.3
TROL3
hamok3
Hansa Simmerath2
Borasca1
KOVZ1
Total: 162