clublogo
index

Sommerlauf
Hunnert 1.9.2013
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 02.09.2013 13:54:11HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Kinder-O   length 3530m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Floentin LOVENSIndiv.29:498'26"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège30:028'30"+0:13
3.Judith LEDURO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:3410'04"+5:45
4.Solenn GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel35:5710'11"+6:08
5.Nicole THEODORIndiv.43:3112'19"+13:42
Top

D-10   length 2870m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1721'00"
Top

D-12   length 2870m  climb 45m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega32:4411'24"
3.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel43:4915'16"+11:05
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae49:1817'10"+16:34
5.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0719'33"+23:23
Top

D-14   length 3330m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega35:4610'44"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega35:5710'47"+0:11
--Elke THEISSENBELN.S.V. Amel1:16:2622'57"+40:40
NCLLies DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

D-16   length 4570m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4013'16"
2.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4614'23"+5:06
--Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:139'53"-15:27
--Caroline LOVENSIndiv.55:0012'02"-5:40
--Julia HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3413'28"+0:54
--Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:2214'57"+7:42
--Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:49:5824'03"+49:18
Top

D-18   length 6340m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega54:578'40"
2.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:3811'08"+15:41
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:22:1912'59"+27:22
4.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:52:3317'45"+57:36
Top

D-20   length 6760m  climb 205m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:2911'01"
Top

DE   length 10460m  climb 420m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:31:148'43"
Top

D21   length 6760m  climb 205m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège52:247'45"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:308'30"+5:06
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB57:408'31"+5:16
4.Séverine CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:04:309'32"+12:06
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:04:419'34"+12:17
6.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:09:3710'17"+17:13
7.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:3810'44"+20:14
8.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:17:3711'28"+25:13
9.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:21:2612'02"+29:02
Top

DB   length 3780m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guna SNORELATAltaïr C.O.43:4911'35"
2.Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3112'02"+1:42
3.Cindy HELDBELStart-O46:4012'20"+2:51
4.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega47:2612'32"+3:37
5.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5912'41"+4:10
6.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:4313'56"+8:54
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:33:4824'48"+49:59
Top

D35   length 6340m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB53:048'22"
2.Roseline BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:038'50"+2:59
3.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:01:199'40"+8:15
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:5310'51"+15:49
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:10:0411'03"+17:00
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:32:3214'35"+39:28
--Irina KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.1:50:3517'26"+57:31
Top

D40   length 4570m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega44:179'41"
2.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:1910'08"+2:02
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB48:3410'37"+4:17
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1211'25"+7:55
5.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:04:3114'07"+20:14
Top

D45   length 4570m  climb 90m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:349'18"
2.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB42:359'19"+0:01
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1610'20"+4:42
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB49:3910'51"+7:05
5.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0211'23"+9:28
6.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB56:3812'23"+14:04
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:3413'28"+19:00
8.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:42:1635'30"+1:59:42
Top

D50   length 3780m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège48:0812'44"
Top

D55   length 3780m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel58:1315'24"
NCLBrigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae
Top

D60   length 3330m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB43:1412'58"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae51:4015'30"+8:26
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae56:1516'53"+13:01
Top

D65   length 3330m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase35:1110'33"
Top

D75   length 3330m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:33:3928'07"
Top

H-10   length 2870m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam LANGERIndiv.32:2111'16"
2.Liam KOCHBELN.S.V. Amel35:0212'12"+2:41
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB35:3412'23"+3:13
4.Guillaume FRANCHIMONTIndiv.44:4715'36"+12:26
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae51:4918'03"+19:28
6.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5518'05"+19:34
7.Maxime ZANDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4619'25"+23:25
8.Rube ELSENBELOmega58:3320'24"+26:12
Top

H-12   length 2870m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB20:327'09"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega22:427'54"+2:10
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok29:0810'09"+8:36
4.Romain REUSCHIndiv.1:05:5122'56"+45:19
5.Luca SCHONSIndiv.1:06:0923'02"+45:37
--Ferdinand FELDGENGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:1516'48"+27:43
Top

H-14   length 4570m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase34:097'28"
2.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel35:367'47"+1:27
--Stephan HANSIndiv.45:329'57"+11:23
--Julien DUVIVIERBELStart-O51:5711'22"+17:48
--Frederic WILLEMBELStart-O54:2911'55"+20:20
Top

H-16   length 6340m  climb 200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège55:118'42"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:11:2411'15"+16:13
Top

H-18   length 6760m  climb 205m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:338'04"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:02:259'13"+7:52
--Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:03:209'22"+8:47
--Adrien MOUREAUIndiv.1:05:549'44"+11:21
--Jean_philippe WILLEMStart-O
Top

H-20   length 8750m  climb 230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Raphael GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:06:597'39"
--Thomas HUPPERTZIndiv.2:04:1414'11"+57:15
Top

HE   length 12590m  climb 495m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.1:11:395'41"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:176'17"+7:38
3.Yevgeny SPROGEIndiv.1:20:156'22"+8:36
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:22:256'32"+10:46
5.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:586'35"+11:19
6.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:23:596'40"+12:20
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:24:126'41"+12:33
8.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:306'56"+15:51
9.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:28:297'01"+16:50
10.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:237'53"+27:44
11.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:42:018'06"+30:22
12.Andreas AABELIndiv.1:48:368'37"+36:57
13.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:53:439'01"+42:04
Top

H21   length 10460m  climb 420m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:12:026'53"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:438'11"+13:41
3.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:578'24"+15:55
4.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:28:318'27"+16:29
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:33:218'55"+21:19
6.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:42:129'46"+30:10
7.Michaël SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:52:1710'44"+40:15
8.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:21:0613'29"+1:09:04
Top

HB   length 6340m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREBELASUB49:557'52"
2.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:068'31"+4:11
3.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:12:0811'22"+22:13
4.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:24:4713'22"+34:52
5.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:0214'02"+39:07
NCLHervé HORTELANBELHermathenae
NCLPatrick LEYENSIndiv.
Top

H35   length 10460m  climb 420m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:356'10"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:17:407'25"+13:05
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:18:447'31"+14:09
4.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:29:278'33"+24:52
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:37:459'20"+33:10
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:499'32"+35:14
7.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:42:379'48"+38:02
8.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:55:4111'03"+51:06
Top

H40   length 8750m  climb 230m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok56:526'29"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:04:227'21"+7:30
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:05:367'29"+8:44
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:267'35"+9:34
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:398'25"+16:47
6.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:17:098'49"+20:17
7.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:489'27"+25:56
8.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:29:2310'12"+32:31
9.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:34:2010'46"+37:28
NCLRoel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
--Benoït THIRYBELStart-O
Top

H45   length 8750m  climb 230m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel51:055'50"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:467'24"+13:41
3.Martin NOLTEIndiv.1:05:017'25"+13:56
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:06:467'37"+15:41
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:08:127'47"+17:07
6.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:077'53"+18:02
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:18:348'58"+27:29
8.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:18:388'59"+27:33
9.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:24:209'38"+33:15
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:26:039'50"+34:58
Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:26:039'50"+34:58
12.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:26:599'56"+35:54
13.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:33:1310'39"+42:08
14.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:38:3311'15"+47:28
15.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:51:1912'43"+1:00:14
Top

H50   length 6760m  climb 205m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega49:537'22"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:237'27"+0:30
3.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:258'47"+9:32
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:03:409'25"+13:47
5.Herbert GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:129'47"+16:19
6.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:07:4110'00"+17:48
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:4710'19"+19:54
8.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:11:2110'33"+21:28
9.Axel LOFGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:3410'35"+21:41
10.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:19:5811'49"+30:05
11.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:38:0514'30"+48:12
--Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:0213'19"+40:09
Top

H55   length 6340m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège46:417'21"
2.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:05:3210'20"+18:51
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:06:4910'32"+20:08
4.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:17:5621'45"+1:31:15
Top

H60   length 4570m  climb 90m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:357'34"
2.Paul BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:087'54"+1:33
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB36:438'02"+2:08
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel37:278'11"+2:52
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel42:079'12"+7:32
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège42:299'17"+7:54
7.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:169'28"+8:41
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1046:5410'15"+12:19
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae51:5311'21"+17:18
10.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:01:1713'24"+26:42
11.Mario HEUKEMESIndiv.1:07:1214'42"+32:37
12.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:12:4115'54"+38:06
13.Roland NISOLBELASUB2:02:1426'44"+1:27:39
Top

H65   length 3780m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok36:399'41"
2.Serge DERYBELBalise 1040:2310'41"+3:44
3.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2113'19"+13:42
4.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae57:3215'13"+20:53
5.Paul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège1:16:0220'06"+39:23
--Manuel GÖDERTBELStart-O42:5311'20"+6:14
NCLMichel RYSENAERBELASUB
Top

H70   length 3330m  climb 80m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae39:5411'58"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:4413'07"+3:50
3.Joel LAMBERTYStart-O58:0117'25"+18:07
--Vincent NICOLASBELStart-O58:0117'25"+18:07
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 3330m  climb 80m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel45:1213'34"
2.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy52:0715'39"+6:55
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:2316'19"+9:11
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1056:5017'04"+11:38
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:2819'57"+21:16
Top

H80   length 3330m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega49:4014'54"
2.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:5024'52"+33:10
3.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:2527'09"+40:45
Top

SE   length 2160m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase54:2525'11"
Top

LE   length 4080m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJean WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42
ASUB26
Hermathenae18
Omega18
N.S.V. Amel17
C.O. Liège16
Indiv.16
O.L.V. Eifel12
C.O. Pégase8
Start-O8
hamok8
Balise 107
K.O.L.5
TROL4
Altaïr C.O.3
Hansa Simmerath2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 213