clublogo
index

Régionale d'été
Chevetogne 13.3.2011
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 15.03.2011 00:20:13HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2400m  climb 105m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:00:0125'00"
2.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:00:1825'07"+0:17
Top

D-12   length 2400m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.45:0318'46"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok46:4119'27"+1:38
3.Emilie SILVESTRINBELBalise 1057:2423'55"+12:21
4.Margaux HENNINIndiv.1:03:5126'36"+18:48
5.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:26:4636'09"+41:43
NCLLouise MORENOBELC.O. Liège
Top

D-14   length 3400m  climb 135m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clementine LEEMANSIndiv.49:4714'38"
--Helène GRUSLINIndiv.1:36:0328'15"+46:16
--Juliette DUBOISIndiv.1:36:0328'15"+46:16
NCLAline ROMBAUXIndiv.
Top

D-16   length 4900m  climb 195m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.59:1112'04"
2.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:1812'42"+3:07
3.Zuzana PETROVICOVASVKTout Azimut Fameck1:03:3712'58"+4:26
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:21:2216'36"+22:11
5.Charlotte LEEMANSIndiv.1:29:4518'18"+30:34
Top

D-18   length 5700m  climb 240m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:04:1711'16"
2.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:07:3711'51"+3:20
3.Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNEBELR.C.A.E.1:35:2916'45"+31:12
4.Amandine DENISBELR.C.A.E.1:50:0819'19"+45:51
5.Rosemonde LEONARDBELR.C.A.E.1:50:5519'27"+46:38
Top

DE   length 10000m  climb 480m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:32:149'13"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:36:429'40"+4:28
--Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège2:09:0612'54"+36:52
Top

D21   length 7000m  climb 395m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:04:389'13"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:05:269'20"+0:48
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:08:459'49"+4:07
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:13:1910'28"+8:41
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:33:1713'19"+28:39
6.Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:40:5914'25"+36:21
7.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:44:4014'57"+40:02
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:47:2715'20"+42:49
9.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:52:4516'06"+48:07
10.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.2:42:3223'13"+1:37:54
Top

D35   length 5700m  climb 240m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKAFINTout Azimut Fameck59:3810'27"
2.Kaija KEKALAINENIndiv.1:02:2210'56"+2:44
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3011'18"+4:52
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:08:1311'58"+8:35
5.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:15:5313'18"+16:15
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:27:3715'22"+27:59
7.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:30:1115'49"+30:33
8.Dominique GILLESBELBalise 101:32:1116'10"+32:33
9.Chantal GILLESIndiv.1:32:1816'11"+32:40
10.Sophie GYREHENAM2:54:4330'39"+1:55:05
Top

D40   length 4900m  climb 195m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB48:569'59"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:03:2812'57"+14:32
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:05:2313'20"+16:27
4.An DUYCKBELASUB1:11:0114'29"+22:05
5.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:17:5915'54"+29:03
--Audrey LEMASSONIndiv.1:52:4623'00"+1:03:50
Top

D45   length 4900m  climb 195m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:00:4412'23"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:01:3212'33"+0:48
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:2216'24"+19:38
--Maeva SCHMITIndiv.1:48:5622'13"+48:12
NCLBernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB
NCLCaroline FASTRESBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D50   length 4400m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:13:4116'44"
2.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:19:3618'05"+5:55
Top

D55   length 4400m  climb 180m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:2716'27"
Top

D60   length 3400m  climb 135m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae55:4616'24"
Top

D65   length 3400m  climb 135m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase56:5416'44"
Top

D70   length 3400m  climb 135m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese SEGHERSBELBalise 101:37:0928'34"
Top

H-10   length 2400m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB35:5214'56"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae48:3920'16"+12:47
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:03:3826'30"+27:46
4.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:27:1836'22"+51:26
5.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:29:3637'19"+53:44
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:34:5339'32"+59:01
7.Guillaume MORELLEBELC.O. Liège1:43:5743'18"+1:08:05
--Georges DICKERBELASUB34:0214'10"-1:50
--Hugo VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel45:0118'45"+9:09
NCLLouis VANCAYZEELEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-12   length 2400m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors27:5811'39"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.40:3316'53"+12:35
3.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.47:2819'46"+19:30
Top

H-14   length 4900m  climb 195m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:1610'40"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège59:2612'07"+7:10
Top

H-16   length 5700m  climb 240m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB44:347'49"
2.Bob SCHILDERMANSIndiv.53:119'19"+8:37
3.Ian GELDOFBELhamok54:499'37"+10:15
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:03:3611'09"+19:02
5.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:1912'41"+27:45
6.Arnaud DEUXANTIndiv.1:41:5217'52"+57:18
Top

H-18   length 7000m  climb 395m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB57:008'08"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège59:588'33"+2:58
3.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:03:399'05"+6:39
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:09:399'56"+12:39
5.Albion VAN WANTERGHEMIndiv.1:34:1313'27"+37:13
6.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:51:3115'55"+54:31
Top

HE   length 12100m  climb 535m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej PIJAKKobra Bratislava1:22:386'49"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:26:517'10"+4:13
3.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:29:277'23"+6:49
4.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:33:367'44"+10:58
5.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:38:068'06"+15:28
6.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:39:218'12"+16:43
7.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:41:528'25"+19:14
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:43:138'31"+20:35
9.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:44:448'39"+22:06
10.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:46:318'48"+23:53
11.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:46:598'50"+24:21
12.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:51:599'15"+29:21
13.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:00:249'57"+37:46
14.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:24:4511'57"+1:02:07
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H21   length 10000m  climb 480m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:12:407'15"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:13:357'21"+0:55
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:17:487'46"+5:08
4.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:35:189'31"+22:38
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:40:4710'04"+28:07
6.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:51:2311'08"+38:43
7.Arnaud DIZIERBELR.C.A.E.2:13:0413'18"+1:00:24
8.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:19:0813'54"+1:06:28
NCLLaurent RENERKENBELC.O. Liège
Top

HB   length 5700m  climb 240m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:22:4414'30"
Top

H35   length 10000m  climb 480m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:21:448'10"
2.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:34:509'29"+13:06
3.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:37:369'45"+15:52
4.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:42:1410'13"+20:30
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:47:0410'42"+25:20
6.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:20:3514'03"+58:51
Top

H40   length 8300m  climb 425m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:06:227'59"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:16:419'14"+10:19
3.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:27:0410'29"+20:42
4.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:41:3512'14"+35:13
5.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:48:5113'06"+42:29
Top

H45   length 8300m  climb 425m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:05:277'53"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:08:468'17"+3:19
3.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:32:1211'06"+26:45
4.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:38:3511'52"+33:08
5.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:46:3412'50"+41:07
6.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège2:01:1314'36"+55:46
7.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.2:02:3614'46"+57:09
8.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège2:05:5715'10"+1:00:30
9.Antonio GONCALVESIndiv.2:37:0618'55"+1:31:39
10.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:43:5419'44"+1:38:27
Top

H50   length 7000m  climb 395m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:09:479'58"
2.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:14:4510'40"+4:58
3.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:18:0911'09"+8:22
4.Benoît BIHAINBELBalise 101:19:4611'23"+9:59
5.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4911'49"+13:02
6.Dominique STASBELASUB1:22:5311'50"+13:06
7.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:27:2612'29"+17:39
8.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:29:3312'47"+19:46
9.Bernard RENARDBELHermathenae1:34:2713'29"+24:40
10.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:40:4214'23"+30:55
11.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:55:4316'31"+45:56
12.Godefroid DE FAYSBELIndiv.1:57:4116'48"+47:54
13.Denis HENNINBELC.O. Liège1:57:5016'50"+48:03
14.Henri NIELENSIndiv.2:10:3018'38"+1:00:43
--Sam DEFERMBELBorasca58:438'23"-11:04
--Bejamin POTTIERIndiv.1:37:0713'52"+27:20
--Sebastien WILMOTTEIndiv.2:02:1317'27"+52:26
--Etienne LEONARDIndiv.2:20:4320'06"+1:10:56
--Stephane JAUMOTTEHENAM2:20:4920'07"+1:11:02
NCLMarc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège
--Simon LEMINEURIndiv.
Top

H55   length 5700m  climb 240m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB54:249'32"
2.Corentin LEMASSONIndiv.54:439'35"+0:19
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:02:5611'02"+8:32
4.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:03:5911'13"+9:35
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:06:3411'40"+12:10
6.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:09:1312'08"+14:49
7.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:13:0312'48"+18:39
8.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:13:5212'57"+19:28
9.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:15:2313'13"+20:59
10.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:48:0918'58"+53:45
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:48:3019'02"+54:06
12.Perrine GROBOVSEKIndiv.2:04:1121'47"+1:09:47
--Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase54:009'28"-0:24
--Benoît EVRARDHainaut O.C.1:06:4611'42"+12:22
--Frederic DUMONTIndiv.1:39:1417'24"+44:50
--Steve JASPARBELR.C.A.E.1:44:0118'14"+49:37
--Boris MBEMBAASUB2:14:2823'35"+1:20:04
--Emilie SCHELLENSHENAM2:54:4130'38"+2:00:17
NCLMichel DE LANNOYBELASUB
NCLWalter FIERENSBELHainaut O.C.
--Valery BASTINC.O. Pégase
Top

H60   length 4900m  climb 195m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase46:539'34"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL49:0710'01"+2:14
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1051:2410'29"+4:31
4.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1059:0712'03"+12:14
5.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:01:2212'31"+14:29
6.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:02:0412'39"+15:11
7.David ROACHSouth London1:04:3913'11"+17:46
8.André VLIEGENO.L.V. Eifel1:35:2719'28"+48:34
--Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:12:0214'42"+25:09
--Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:13:0214'54"+26:09
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H65   length 4400m  climb 180m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok52:4111'58"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:09:1115'43"+16:30
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:15:0417'03"+22:23
4.Paul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège1:28:0320'00"+35:22
--Vallner TAAVIIndiv.1:06:5215'11"+14:11
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB1:24:0819'07"+31:27
Top

H70   length 3400m  climb 135m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4814'38"
2.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel51:4815'14"+2:00
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:4516'59"+7:57
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:35:1728'01"+45:29
Top

H75   length 3400m  climb 135m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel55:1216'14"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:09:2820'25"+14:16
Top

H80   length 3400m  climb 135m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4021'57"
Top

Total

ASUB41
C.O. Liège30
Indiv.24
C.O. Pégase19
Hainaut O.C.16
Balise 1012
Altaïr C.O.8
hamok8
Hermathenae7
O.L.V. Eifel7
B.A.B.A.5
R.C.A.E.5
N.S.V. Amel4
HENAM3
Les Raptors3
Tout Azimut Fameck3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
TROL2
Borasca1
Kobra Bratislava1
South London1
Total: 202