clublogo
index

Régionale d'été
Libin 21.4.2013
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 21.04.2013 19:25:33
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-12 D-14 D-16 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-12   length 2800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB40:4314'32"
Top

D-14   length 3600m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Audrey LEMASSONBELIndiv.1:32:2525'40"
--Elodie LEMASSONBELIndiv.2:01:4333'48"+29:18
Top

D-16   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:04:4714'23"
Top

D-20   length 6900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:02:219'02"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:3211'22"+16:11
3.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:03:4417'55"+1:01:23
Top

DE   length 9900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:33:019'23"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:36:069'42"+3:05
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:38:259'56"+5:24
Top

D21   length 6900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:03:339'12"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:21:0311'44"+17:30
Top

DB   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:29:0118'56"
2.Magali VAN EYGENBELC.O. Pégase1:50:3223'31"+21:31
3.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:52:0923'51"+23:08
Top

D35   length 5800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:15:0512'56"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:27:3115'05"+12:26
3.Julie LEONARDBELIndiv.1:42:2617'39"+27:21
4.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:00:5020'50"+45:45
--Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:17:2113'20"+2:16
NCLInga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck
Top

D40   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae59:0813'08"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:08:2815'12"+9:20
3.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:14:4716'37"+15:39
Top

D45   length 4500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5711'59"
2.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB56:2012'31"+2:23
3.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:00:0913'22"+6:12
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:02:4513'56"+8:48
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:02:4713'57"+8:50
6.An DUYCKBELASUB1:26:5619'19"+32:59
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:37:3721'41"+43:40
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:42:4822'50"+48:51
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB2:00:0526'41"+1:06:08
Top

D50   length 4700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:03:2213'28"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:09:1914'44"+5:57
Top

D55   length 4700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:16:3216'17"
2.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRACharleville-Maizières1:32:2619'39"+15:54
Top

D60   length 3600m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:01:1717'01"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:06:3518'29"+5:18
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:20:2522'20"+19:08
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:42:3128'28"+41:14
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:52:5631'22"+51:39
6.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:56:5932'29"+55:42
7.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.2:24:4740'13"+1:23:30
--Corinne VIBETFRAIndiv.1:12:0920'02"+10:52
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELASUB
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB
Top

D65   length 3600m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase57:5316'04"
Top

D70   length 3600m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

H-10   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL36:2312'59"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB41:4214'53"+5:19
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae56:0120'00"+19:38
4.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOLG WIL1:24:2830'09"+48:05
Top

H-12   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB27:439'53"
2.Shen VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:02:1822'15"+34:35
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

H-14   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase59:2313'11"
2.Tim KAYEBELHermathenae1:13:0416'14"+13:41
Top

H-18   length 6900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:31:2913'15"
--Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:23:3012'06"-7:59
Top

H-20   length 8500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:30:0110'35"
Top

HE   length 14100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:156'45"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:39:207'02"+4:05
3.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:39:457'04"+4:30
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae2:03:048'43"+27:49
5.François CLAPUYTBELASUB2:04:588'51"+29:43
6.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège2:09:329'11"+34:17
NCLJean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB
Top

H21   length 9900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:07:036'46"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:249'38"+28:21
3.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:41:5910'18"+34:56
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:44:0810'31"+37:05
5.William NICQUEBELTROL2:04:4012'35"+57:37
6.Gauthier PUTMANBELIndiv.2:44:0716'34"+1:37:04
Top

HB   length 5800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland LUDWIGSUIOLG WIL1:04:2011'05"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:22:4214'15"+18:22
3.Serge VAN VUCHELENBELIndiv.1:23:4114'25"+19:21
Top

H35   length 9900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:568'04"
2.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:1510'37"+25:19
NCLSerge DUSZABELBalise 10
Top

H40   length 8500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:22:469'44"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:25:2010'02"+2:34
3.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:36:5011'23"+14:04
4.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:39:1611'40"+16:30
5.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:45:1212'22"+22:26
6.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:46:4712'33"+24:01
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:48:3912'46"+25:53
8.Christophe BARBIERBELStart-O2:04:1614'37"+41:30
Top

H45   length 8500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:397'15"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:10:328'17"+8:53
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:11:068'21"+9:27
4.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:44:4712'19"+43:08
5.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:59:0214'00"+57:23
6.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:07:3315'00"+1:05:54
NCLDidier DARIMONTFRAStart-O
Top

H50   length 6900m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:058'16"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0810'01"+12:03
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:10:5810'17"+13:53
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:15:1010'53"+18:05
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:18:0411'18"+20:59
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5611'26"+21:51
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:19:1511'29"+22:10
8.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELC.O. Liège1:19:2011'29"+22:15
9.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:22:5312'00"+25:48
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:23:3512'06"+26:30
11.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:28:4512'51"+31:40
12.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:31:2013'14"+34:15
13.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:42:5914'55"+45:54
14.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:43:2914'59"+46:24
15.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:43:3615'00"+46:31
16.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.2:05:1318'08"+1:08:08
17.Eric HUMBLETBELC.O. Liège2:06:1618'17"+1:09:11
--Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:18:1311'20"+21:08
--Philippe COLLIGNONBELStart-O2:14:5419'33"+1:17:49
Top

H55   length 5800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:269'54"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB59:2110'13"+1:55
3.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:08:5811'53"+11:32
4.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:17:4713'24"+20:21
5.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:37:0016'43"+39:34
6.Robert LEDUCBELC.L.O. Chiny1:39:1317'06"+41:47
--Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:02:1310'43"+4:47
Top

H60   length 4500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.45:3910'08"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:3210'33"+1:53
3.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.53:3111'53"+7:52
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège56:1212'29"+10:33
5.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4012'35"+11:01
6.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRACharleville-Maizières1:00:3213'27"+14:53
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:4213'29"+15:03
8.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:4813'30"+15:09
9.Frans WENSBELTROL1:03:3714'08"+17:58
10.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:07:3415'00"+21:55
11.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:12:4316'09"+27:04
12.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:33:1620'43"+47:37
13.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:38:4521'56"+53:06
14.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:46:3823'41"+1:00:59
--Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège40:238'58"-5:16
--Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.55:3812'21"+9:59
--Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:13:2416'18"+27:45
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
Top

H65   length 4700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DERYBELBalise 1058:0612'21"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:04:3413'44"+6:28
3.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:11:0815'08"+13:02
4.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:28:2018'47"+30:14
5.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:39:3521'11"+41:29
--Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:50:1123'26"+52:05
--Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny2:09:4427'36"+1:11:38
Top

H70   length 3600m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae58:0416'07"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:0717'15"+4:03
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:03:3717'40"+5:33
4.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:28:2024'32"+30:16
--Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:03:0917'32"+5:05
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:42:3728'30"+44:33
NCLClaude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H75   length 3600m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:5716'55"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 101:07:0818'38"+6:11
3.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy1:10:0619'28"+9:09
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:4923'50"+24:52
Top

H80   length 3600m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMichel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

ASUB35
C.O. Liège27
C.O. Pégase16
Hermathenae16
Hainaut O.C.9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
TROL9
Balise 107
Indiv.6
O.L.V. Eifel5
Altaïr C.O.3
N.S.V. Amel3
Start-O3
C.L.O. Chiny2
Charleville-Maizières2
OLG WIL2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
K.O.L.1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 158