Régionale d'été | ||
Last updated: 21.04.2013 19:25:33 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-12 2800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 40:43 | 14'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3600m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Audrey LEMASSON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:32:25 | 25'40" | |||
-- | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | Indiv. | 2:01:43 | 33'48" | +29:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:47 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:21 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:32 | 11'22" | +16:11 | ||
3. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:03:44 | 17'55" | +1:01:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:01 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:06 | 9'42" | +3:05 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:25 | 9'56" | +5:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:33 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:03 | 11'44" | +17:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:01 | 18'56" | |||
2. | Magali VAN EYGEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:32 | 23'31" | +21:31 | ||
3. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:52:09 | 23'51" | +23:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:05 | 12'56" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:31 | 15'05" | +12:26 | ||
3. | Julie LEONARD | BEL | Indiv. | 1:42:26 | 17'39" | +27:21 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:50 | 20'50" | +45:45 | ||
-- | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:21 | 13'20" | +2:16 | ||
NCL | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:08 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:28 | 15'12" | +9:20 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:47 | 16'37" | +15:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:57 | 11'59" | |||
2. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 56:20 | 12'31" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:09 | 13'22" | +6:12 | ||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:45 | 13'56" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:47 | 13'57" | +8:50 | ||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:56 | 19'19" | +32:59 | ||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:37 | 21'41" | +43:40 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:48 | 22'50" | +48:51 | ||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:05 | 26'41" | +1:06:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:22 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:19 | 14'44" | +5:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:32 | 16'17" | |||
2. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | Charleville-Maizières | 1:32:26 | 19'39" | +15:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3600m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:17 | 17'01" | |||
2. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:35 | 18'29" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:25 | 22'20" | +19:08 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:31 | 28'28" | +41:14 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:56 | 31'22" | +51:39 | ||
6. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:56:59 | 32'29" | +55:42 | ||
7. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:24:47 | 40'13" | +1:23:30 | ||
-- | Corinne VIBET | FRA | Indiv. | 1:12:09 | 20'02" | +10:52 | ||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:53 | 16'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3600m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 36:23 | 12'59" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 41:42 | 14'53" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:01 | 20'00" | +19:38 | ||
4. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | OLG WIL | 1:24:28 | 30'09" | +48:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 27:43 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:18 | 22'15" | +34:35 | ||
NCL | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:23 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Tim KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:04 | 16'14" | +13:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:29 | 13'15" | |||
-- | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:30 | 12'06" | -7:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:01 | 10'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:15 | 6'45" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:20 | 7'02" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:45 | 7'04" | +4:30 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:03:04 | 8'43" | +27:49 | ||
5. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:58 | 8'51" | +29:43 | ||
6. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:09:32 | 9'11" | +34:17 | ||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:03 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:24 | 9'38" | +28:21 | ||
3. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:59 | 10'18" | +34:56 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:08 | 10'31" | +37:05 | ||
5. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 2:04:40 | 12'35" | +57:37 | ||
6. | Gauthier PUTMAN | BEL | Indiv. | 2:44:07 | 16'34" | +1:37:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roland LUDWIG | SUI | OLG WIL | 1:04:20 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:42 | 14'15" | +18:22 | ||
3. | Serge VAN VUCHELEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:23:41 | 14'25" | +19:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:56 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:45:15 | 10'37" | +25:19 | ||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:46 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:20 | 10'02" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:50 | 11'23" | +14:04 | ||
4. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:16 | 11'40" | +16:30 | ||
5. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:12 | 12'22" | +22:26 | ||
6. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:47 | 12'33" | +24:01 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:48:39 | 12'46" | +25:53 | ||
8. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Start-O | 2:04:16 | 14'37" | +41:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:39 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:32 | 8'17" | +8:53 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:06 | 8'21" | +9:27 | ||
4. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:47 | 12'19" | +43:08 | ||
5. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:59:02 | 14'00" | +57:23 | ||
6. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:07:33 | 15'00" | +1:05:54 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | FRA | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:05 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:08 | 10'01" | +12:03 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:58 | 10'17" | +13:53 | ||
4. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:10 | 10'53" | +18:05 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:04 | 11'18" | +20:59 | ||
6. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:56 | 11'26" | +21:51 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:15 | 11'29" | +22:10 | ||
8. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:20 | 11'29" | +22:15 | ||
9. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:53 | 12'00" | +25:48 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:23:35 | 12'06" | +26:30 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:45 | 12'51" | +31:40 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:20 | 13'14" | +34:15 | ||
13. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:59 | 14'55" | +45:54 | ||
14. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:43:29 | 14'59" | +46:24 | ||
15. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:36 | 15'00" | +46:31 | ||
16. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:13 | 18'08" | +1:08:08 | ||
17. | Eric HUMBLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:16 | 18'17" | +1:09:11 | ||
-- | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:18:13 | 11'20" | +21:08 | ||
-- | Philippe COLLIGNON | BEL | Start-O | 2:14:54 | 19'33" | +1:17:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:26 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:21 | 10'13" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:58 | 11'53" | +11:32 | ||
4. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:47 | 13'24" | +20:21 | ||
5. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:00 | 16'43" | +39:34 | ||
6. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:39:13 | 17'06" | +41:47 | ||
-- | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 10'43" | +4:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4500m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:39 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:32 | 10'33" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 53:31 | 11'53" | +7:52 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:12 | 12'29" | +10:33 | ||
5. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:40 | 12'35" | +11:01 | ||
6. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | Charleville-Maizières | 1:00:32 | 13'27" | +14:53 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:42 | 13'29" | +15:03 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:48 | 13'30" | +15:09 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:37 | 14'08" | +17:58 | ||
10. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:34 | 15'00" | +21:55 | ||
11. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:12:43 | 16'09" | +27:04 | ||
12. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:16 | 20'43" | +47:37 | ||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:45 | 21'56" | +53:06 | ||
14. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:38 | 23'41" | +1:00:59 | ||
-- | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:23 | 8'58" | -5:16 | ||
-- | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:38 | 12'21" | +9:59 | ||
-- | Christian KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:24 | 16'18" | +27:45 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:06 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:04:34 | 13'44" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:08 | 15'08" | +13:02 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:20 | 18'47" | +30:14 | ||
5. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:35 | 21'11" | +41:29 | ||
-- | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:11 | 23'26" | +52:05 | ||
-- | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 2:09:44 | 27'36" | +1:11:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:04 | 16'07" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:07 | 17'15" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:37 | 17'40" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:20 | 24'32" | +30:16 | ||
-- | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:09 | 17'32" | +5:05 | ||
-- | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:37 | 28'30" | +44:33 | ||
NCL | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m 110m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:57 | 16'55" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:08 | 18'38" | +6:11 | ||
3. | Michael HODSON | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 1:10:06 | 19'28" | +9:09 | ||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:49 | 23'50" | +24:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3600m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top |