Nationale Middle - De Witte Bergen | ||
Last updated: 05.10.2020 23:16:06 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
D10B 1400m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:17 | 15'12" | |||
2. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 25:24 | 18'08" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 27:57 | 19'57" | +6:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1870m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 20:53 | 11'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2860m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:58 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 29:56 | 10'27" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 34:54 | 12'12" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 37:40 | 13'10" | +8:42 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 38:50 | 13'34" | +9:52 | ||
6. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 39:00 | 13'38" | +10:02 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 40:26 | 14'08" | +11:28 | ||
8. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:42 | 14'34" | +12:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3350m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 24:51 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:16 | 8'08" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 32:58 | 9'50" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 33:36 | 10'01" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 34:22 | 10'15" | +9:31 | ||
6. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 35:57 | 10'43" | +11:06 | ||
7. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 39:12 | 11'42" | +14:21 | ||
8. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:38:47 | 29'29" | +1:13:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4200m 35m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 34:29 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 36:27 | 8'40" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 37:10 | 8'50" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 38:19 | 9'07" | +3:50 | ||
5. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:55 | 10'27" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:33 | 10'36" | +10:04 | ||
7. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 11'26" | +13:36 | ||
8. | Sien DE BECK | BEL | TROL | 2:31:34 | 36'05" | +1:57:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4200m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 49:33 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:39 | 13'57" | +9:06 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:49 | 14'14" | +10:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5140m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:00 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 39:32 | 7'41" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 8'39" | +7:29 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 44:37 | 8'40" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 47:27 | 9'13" | +10:27 | ||
6. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 48:07 | 9'21" | +11:07 | ||
7. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:16 | 10'45" | +18:16 | ||
8. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:01:34 | 11'58" | +24:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4580m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 54:04 | 11'48" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:02:07 | 13'33" | +8:03 | ||
3. | Melanie GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:03:44 | 13'54" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:34 | 14'05" | +10:30 | ||
5. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:13 | 14'27" | +12:09 | ||
6. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:26 | 15'48" | +18:22 | ||
7. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:15:57 | 29'41" | +1:21:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4200m 35m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 40:47 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 44:45 | 10'39" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 51:05 | 12'09" | +10:18 | ||
4. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:00:53 | 14'29" | +20:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4200m 35m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 38:58 | 9'16" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 42:17 | 10'04" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:59 | 12'22" | +13:01 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:28 | 12'43" | +14:30 | ||
5. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 55:27 | 13'12" | +16:29 | ||
Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | hamok | 55:27 | 13'12" | +16:29 | |||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 59:37 | 14'11" | +20:39 | ||
8. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:14 | 15'46" | +27:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3350m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 25:24 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 35:39 | 10'38" | +10:15 | ||
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:55 | 12'48" | +17:31 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 43:28 | 12'58" | +18:04 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:21 | 13'14" | +18:57 | ||
6. | Maud STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:52 | 16'40" | +30:28 | ||
7. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 58:00 | 17'18" | +32:36 | ||
8. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:03:14 | 18'52" | +37:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3350m 20m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:14 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 55:08 | 16'27" | +20:54 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 55:37 | 16'36" | +21:23 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:27 | 16'51" | +22:13 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:59 | 18'30" | +27:45 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:47 | 19'02" | +29:33 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:58 | 19'59" | +32:44 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:42 | 20'12" | +33:28 | ||
9. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:23:45 | 25'00" | +49:31 | ||
NCL | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2860m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 30:13 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 34:34 | 12'05" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:01 | 13'17" | +7:48 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 39:31 | 13'49" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 39:46 | 13'54" | +9:33 | ||
6. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 40:55 | 14'18" | +10:42 | ||
7. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 45:33 | 15'55" | +15:20 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 48:45 | 17'02" | +18:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2860m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 33:06 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 35:28 | 12'24" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:54 | 13'36" | +5:48 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 39:11 | 13'42" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 56:37 | 19'47" | +23:31 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:47 | 20'33" | +25:41 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:04:43 | 22'37" | +31:37 | ||
8. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:21:35 | 28'31" | +48:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2020m 10m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:49 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 25:18 | 12'31" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 25:37 | 12'40" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 25:47 | 12'45" | +4:58 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:35 | 14'09" | +7:46 | ||
6. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 29:34 | 14'38" | +8:45 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 30:41 | 15'11" | +9:52 | ||
8. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 33:18 | 16'29" | +12:29 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:54 | 19'45" | +19:05 | ||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 41:59 | 20'47" | +21:10 | ||
11. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:30 | 29'57" | +39:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2020m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 25:20 | 12'32" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 27:46 | 13'44" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 50:18 | 24'54" | +24:58 | ||
4. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 54:30 | 26'58" | +29:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1750m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:59 | 26'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1400m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 10:17 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 11:01 | 7'52" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 12:07 | 8'39" | +1:50 | ||
4. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 13:37 | 9'43" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 15:18 | 10'55" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 15:44 | 11'14" | +5:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1400m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 12:55 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 18:55 | 13'30" | +6:00 | ||
3. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 18:57 | 13'32" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:44 | 16'14" | +9:49 | ||
5. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 25:29 | 18'12" | +12:34 | ||
NCL | Mees SWINKELS | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1870m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 14:58 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 15:20 | 8'11" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 15:36 | 8'20" | +0:38 | ||
NCL | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3350m 20m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:56 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 38:30 | 11'29" | +13:34 | ||
3. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:05 | 12'51" | +18:09 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 13'28" | +20:11 | ||
5. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 50:55 | 15'11" | +25:59 | ||
6. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:23 | 15'20" | +26:27 | ||
7. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:45 | 15'44" | +27:49 | ||
8. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 54:55 | 16'23" | +29:59 | ||
9. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:31 | 18'57" | +38:35 | ||
10. | Khairul ANAM | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:04 | 22'42" | +51:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4580m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 28:50 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 29:14 | 6'22" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 33:12 | 7'14" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 34:44 | 7'35" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 45:22 | 9'54" | +16:32 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5030m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:12 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:08 | 6'35" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:28 | 7'03" | +5:16 | ||
4. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 35:59 | 7'09" | +5:47 | ||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:34 | 7'16" | +6:22 | ||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 37:16 | 7'24" | +7:04 | ||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 38:35 | 7'40" | +8:23 | ||
8. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 46:03 | 9'09" | +15:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5670m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 43:31 | 7'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6600m 80m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 32:30 | 4'55" | |||
2. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 34:15 | 5'11" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:42 | 5'24" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 38:18 | 5'48" | +5:48 | ||
5. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 39:01 | 5'54" | +6:31 | ||
6. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:28 | 5'58" | +6:58 | ||
7. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 39:30 | 5'59" | +7:00 | ||
8. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 40:11 | 6'05" | +7:41 | ||
9. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 41:24 | 6'16" | +8:54 | ||
10. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:36 | 6'18" | +9:06 | ||
11. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:04 | 6'31" | +10:34 | ||
12. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 43:26 | 6'34" | +10:56 | ||
13. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 43:37 | 6'36" | +11:07 | ||
14. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 43:41 | 6'37" | +11:11 | ||
15. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:28 | 7'02" | +13:58 | ||
16. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:48 | 7'05" | +14:18 | ||
17. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:16 | 7'27" | +16:46 | ||
18. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 49:38 | 7'31" | +17:08 | ||
19. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 51:51 | 7'51" | +19:21 | ||
20. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 53:46 | 8'08" | +21:16 | ||
21. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 55:39 | 8'25" | +23:09 | ||
22. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | Antwerp Orienteers | 56:24 | 8'32" | +23:54 | ||
23. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 56:34 | 8'34" | +24:04 | ||
24. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:10:28 | 10'40" | +37:58 | ||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5120m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 37:39 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 39:31 | 7'43" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:01 | 8'35" | +6:22 | ||
4. | Jonas LATTE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 52:11 | 10'11" | +14:32 | ||
5. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 53:53 | 10'31" | +16:14 | ||
6. | James GILBERT | GBR | hamok | 54:08 | 10'34" | +16:29 | ||
7. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:10 | 10'46" | +17:31 | ||
8. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:25 | 13'45" | +32:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5670m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:15 | 7'16" | |||
2. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:40 | 7'52" | +3:25 | ||
3. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:43 | 8'14" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:18:06 | 13'46" | +36:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5140m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 37:20 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 39:15 | 7'38" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 42:04 | 8'11" | +4:44 | ||
4. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 46:05 | 8'57" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 48:54 | 9'30" | +11:34 | ||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:18 | 9'47" | +12:58 | ||
7. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:43 | 10'03" | +14:23 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 56:44 | 11'02" | +19:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5030m 40m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 35:36 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 35:40 | 7'05" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:20 | 7'25" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 41:54 | 8'19" | +6:18 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 42:55 | 8'31" | +7:19 | ||
6. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:59 | 8'32" | +7:23 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 43:45 | 8'41" | +8:09 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 43:58 | 8'44" | +8:22 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 44:37 | 8'52" | +9:01 | ||
10. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 45:32 | 9'03" | +9:56 | ||
11. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 46:41 | 9'16" | +11:05 | ||
12. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:44 | 9'17" | +11:08 | ||
13. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 46:59 | 9'20" | +11:23 | ||
14. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 47:07 | 9'22" | +11:31 | ||
15. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 47:22 | 9'25" | +11:46 | ||
16. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 48:32 | 9'38" | +12:56 | ||
17. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:33 | 9'39" | +12:57 | ||
18. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 52:00 | 10'20" | +16:24 | ||
19. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 58:27 | 11'37" | +22:51 | ||
20. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:34 | 11'50" | +23:58 | ||
21. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:14 | 12'10" | +25:38 | ||
22. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:56 | 13'30" | +32:20 | ||
23. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:40 | 14'02" | +35:04 | ||
NCL | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4580m 40m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 32:19 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:32 | 7'19" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:33 | 7'45" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 37:55 | 8'16" | +5:36 | ||
5. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 43:22 | 9'28" | +11:03 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 45:17 | 9'53" | +12:58 | ||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:22 | 9'54" | +13:03 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:46 | 10'12" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 49:12 | 10'44" | +16:53 | ||
10. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 49:27 | 10'47" | +17:08 | ||
11. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 52:37 | 11'29" | +20:18 | ||
12. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 11'54" | +22:13 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:31 | 12'59" | +27:12 | ||
14. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:33 | 13'13" | +28:14 | ||
15. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:56 | 14'23" | +33:37 | ||
16. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:11:55 | 15'42" | +39:36 | ||
17. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:03 | 17'15" | +46:44 | ||
-- | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 35:12 | 7'41" | +2:53 | ||
NCL | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4200m 35m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 29:30 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 32:10 | 7'39" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 34:59 | 8'19" | +5:29 | ||
4. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:09 | 10'02" | +12:39 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 42:12 | 10'02" | +12:42 | ||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:01 | 10'14" | +13:31 | ||
7. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:20 | 11'30" | +18:50 | ||
8. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 50:44 | 12'04" | +21:14 | ||
9. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 53:07 | 12'38" | +23:37 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:52 | 13'18" | +26:22 | ||
11. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:04:13 | 15'17" | +34:43 | ||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:27 | 16'46" | +40:57 | ||
13. | Tony PAULY | BEL | TROL | 1:59:13 | 28'23" | +1:29:43 | ||
-- | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 52:59 | 12'36" | +23:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3350m 20m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 26:03 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 26:28 | 7'54" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:58 | 8'20" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 32:11 | 9'36" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 32:20 | 9'39" | +6:17 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 36:14 | 10'48" | +10:11 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 36:28 | 10'53" | +10:25 | ||
8. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 40:54 | 12'12" | +14:51 | ||
9. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 41:12 | 12'17" | +15:09 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 41:58 | 12'31" | +15:55 | ||
11. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 48:31 | 14'28" | +22:28 | ||
12. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:44 | 14'32" | +22:41 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 52:57 | 15'48" | +26:54 | ||
14. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:24 | 23'42" | +53:21 | ||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2860m 20m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 24:44 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 26:24 | 9'13" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:40 | 9'19" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 29:55 | 10'27" | +5:11 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:15 | 10'55" | +6:31 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:32 | 11'01" | +6:48 | ||
7. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 33:22 | 11'39" | +8:38 | ||
8. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 33:24 | 11'40" | +8:40 | ||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:25 | 12'23" | +10:41 | ||
10. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:43 | 12'29" | +10:59 | ||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:37 | 12'48" | +11:53 | ||
12. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 36:39 | 12'48" | +11:55 | ||
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 39:17 | 13'44" | +14:33 | ||
14. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:36 | 13'50" | +14:52 | ||
15. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:36 | 15'35" | +19:52 | ||
16. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 16'03" | +21:12 | ||
17. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 51:53 | 18'08" | +27:09 | ||
18. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 55:36 | 19'26" | +30:52 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2020m 10m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 18:27 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 19:58 | 9'53" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 20:58 | 10'22" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 21:18 | 10'32" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 21:29 | 10'38" | +3:02 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 21:46 | 10'46" | +3:19 | ||
7. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 23:04 | 11'25" | +4:37 | ||
8. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 23:40 | 11'42" | +5:13 | ||
Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 23:40 | 11'42" | +5:13 | |||
10. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:06 | 12'25" | +6:39 | ||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:01 | 12'52" | +7:34 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:01 | 13'52" | +9:34 | ||
13. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:05 | 13'54" | +9:38 | ||
14. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:10 | 13'56" | +9:43 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 29:10 | 14'26" | +10:43 | ||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:22 | 14'32" | +10:55 | ||
17. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 29:23 | 14'32" | +10:56 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 29:39 | 14'40" | +11:12 | ||
19. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 30:44 | 15'12" | +12:17 | ||
20. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:33 | 16'06" | +14:06 | ||
21. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 34:26 | 17'02" | +15:59 | ||
22. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 35:12 | 17'25" | +16:45 | ||
23. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 38:49 | 19'12" | +20:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2020m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 24:01 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 26:35 | 13'09" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:22 | 13'32" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 31:31 | 15'36" | +7:30 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 41:04 | 20'19" | +17:03 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:12 | 30'47" | +38:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1750m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 22:16 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 25:04 | 14'19" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:35 | 20'19" | +13:19 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 24'34" | +20:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 1750m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:20 | 32'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 1890m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 21:47 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Nathalie MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 26:05 | 13'48" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 28:31 | 15'05" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 34:30 | 18'15" | +12:43 | ||
5. | Boris VERHEGGHE | BEL | Indiv. | 41:27 | 21'55" | +19:40 | ||
6. | Stan VAN RILLAER | BEL | Indiv. | 43:36 | 23'04" | +21:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4770m 30m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:38 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:40 | 10'49" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Lander SELS | BEL | Indiv. | 54:07 | 11'20" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 55:36 | 11'39" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Ben VERAART | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:49 | 11'54" | +7:11 | ||
6. | Stijn LANKERS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:01:57 | 12'59" | +12:19 | ||
7. | Alexis PINET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:38 | 14'48" | +21:00 | ||
8. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:50 | 19'52" | +45:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3050m 20m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:53 | 11'26" | |||
2. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:33 | 14'36" | +9:40 | ||
3. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 54:18 | 17'48" | +19:25 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:24 | 20'47" | +28:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5190m 40m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:30 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 44:30 | 8'34" | +7:00 | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 45:00 | 8'40" | +7:30 | ||
4. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 51:00 | 9'49" | +13:30 | ||
5. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 54:41 | 10'32" | +17:11 | ||
6. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 59:12 | 11'24" | +21:42 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:01 | 11'56" | +24:31 | ||
8. | Thijs TOPS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:04:31 | 12'25" | +27:01 | ||
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:28 | 12'59" | +29:58 | ||
10. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:08:29 | 13'11" | +30:59 | ||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | |||||
Top |