BK Interclub | ||
Last updated: 21.10.2018 14:29:57 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Charlotte ROGGE | BEL | D-10A | TROL | |||||
NT | Dorde VUJAKLIJA | H-10A | ASUB | ||||||
NT | Faas RAMAEKERS | NED | H-10A | KOVZ | |||||
NT | Fien SPELEERS | BEL | D-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Ingrid SIEPMANN | GER | D-10A | Omega | |||||
NT | James ROGGE | BEL | H-10A | TROL | |||||
NT | Jesse HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Jornd BRIES | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10A | ASUB | |||||
NT | Lea BERNARD | BEL | D-10A | ASUB | |||||
NT | Leonie HERMANS | BEL | D-10A | Omega | |||||
NT | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10A | Omega | |||||
NT | Marius COLOMB | BEL | H-10A | ASUB | |||||
NT | Noore SELS | BEL | D-10A | hamok | |||||
NT | Noé BERNARD | BEL | D-10A | ASUB | |||||
NT | Pavle VUJAKLIJA | H-10A | ASUB | ||||||
NT | Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10A | hamok | |||||
NT | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-10A | Hermathenae | |||||
NT | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10A | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10A 2210m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10A | Omega | 22:09 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10A | Omega | 22:58 | 10'23" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10A | ASUB | 31:10 | 14'06" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | D-10A | TROL | 35:22 | 16'00" | +13:13 | ||
5. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10A | C.O. Liège | 42:09 | 19'04" | +20:00 | ||
6. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10A | hamok | 43:14 | 19'33" | +21:05 | ||
7. | Clémence KERVEDAOU | FRA | D-10A | ASUB | 48:39 | 22'00" | +26:30 | ||
NT | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10A | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2650m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 35:57 | 13'33" | |||
2. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 47:14 | 17'49" | +11:17 | ||
3. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 49:56 | 18'50" | +13:59 | ||
4. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | D-12 | TROL | 51:46 | 19'32" | +15:49 | ||
5. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 1:56:41 | 44'01" | +1:20:44 | ||
NT | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4070m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 49:49 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 53:57 | 13'15" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:07:53 | 16'40" | +18:04 | ||
4. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:36 | 20'17" | +32:47 | ||
5. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:34 | 21'16" | +36:45 | ||
6. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:32 | 25'11" | +52:43 | ||
NCL | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4940m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 41:57 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 48:59 | 9'54" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-16 | K.O.L. | 52:08 | 10'33" | +10:11 | ||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 58:53 | 11'55" | +16:56 | ||
5. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 58:55 | 11'55" | +16:58 | ||
6. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:29 | 13'51" | +26:32 | ||
7. | Amélie LEMONNIER | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | 1:43:04 | 20'51" | +1:01:07 | ||
NCL | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 6480m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 48:49 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 55:29 | 8'33" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:09:54 | 10'47" | +21:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 6480m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 59:11 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:25:18 | 13'09" | +26:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DE 8280m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 58:21 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:03:36 | 7'40" | +5:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7010m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:03:53 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 9'13" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:35 | 9'21" | +1:42 | ||
4. | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 1:21:17 | 11'35" | +17:24 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:32:28 | 13'11" | +28:35 | ||
6. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:51:42 | 15'56" | +47:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 6480m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:06:17 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:08:56 | 10'38" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:09:30 | 10'43" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:14:45 | 11'32" | +8:28 | ||
5. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:23:46 | 12'55" | +17:29 | ||
6. | Lore STAES | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 2:10:46 | 20'10" | +1:04:29 | ||
NCL | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 6480m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 49:13 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 57:14 | 8'49" | +8:01 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:01:43 | 9'31" | +12:30 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:41 | 11'31" | +25:28 | ||
5. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:24:12 | 12'59" | +34:59 | ||
6. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:34:14 | 14'32" | +45:01 | ||
7. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:35:40 | 14'45" | +46:27 | ||
NCL | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4940m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | D45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:20 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 44:57 | 9'05" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 45:21 | 9'10" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 49:01 | 9'55" | +4:41 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 58:49 | 11'54" | +14:29 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:04:41 | 13'05" | +20:21 | ||
7. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:12:14 | 14'37" | +27:54 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:13:21 | 14'50" | +29:01 | ||
NCL | Genevieve MICHILS | BEL | D45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4940m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:18 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 55:37 | 11'15" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:07:23 | 13'38" | +13:05 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 1:11:11 | 14'24" | +16:53 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:05 | 14'59" | +19:47 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:20:55 | 16'22" | +26:37 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:31:41 | 18'33" | +37:23 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:41:09 | 20'28" | +46:51 | ||
NCL | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4070m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 37:59 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 43:28 | 10'40" | +5:29 | ||
3. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:03:15 | 15'32" | +25:16 | ||
4. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:04:45 | 15'54" | +26:46 | ||
5. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:15 | 16'01" | +27:16 | ||
6. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:06:56 | 16'26" | +28:57 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:07:36 | 16'36" | +29:37 | ||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:18:14 | 19'13" | +40:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4070m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 50:41 | 12'27" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 53:50 | 13'13" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 54:41 | 13'26" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:55 | 19'52" | +30:14 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:28:09 | 21'39" | +37:28 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:30:26 | 22'13" | +39:45 | ||
7. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:43:48 | 25'30" | +53:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3030m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 32:39 | 10'46" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 33:25 | 11'01" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 34:01 | 11'13" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 37:40 | 12'25" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 38:40 | 12'45" | +6:01 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 39:05 | 12'53" | +6:26 | ||
7. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D65 | TROL | 39:14 | 12'56" | +6:35 | ||
8. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 44:43 | 14'45" | +12:04 | ||
9. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 48:44 | 16'05" | +16:05 | ||
10. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | D65 | TROL | 51:17 | 16'55" | +18:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3030m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 45:13 | 14'55" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 49:07 | 16'12" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | hamok | 50:15 | 16'35" | +5:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10A 2210m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | 20:59 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 25:54 | 11'43" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Sascha KURT | NED | H-10A | TROL | 26:52 | 12'09" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 27:02 | 12'13" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10A | TROL | 35:18 | 15'58" | +14:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10B 2210m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10A | hamok | 34:01 | 15'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2650m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 22:57 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 31:38 | 11'56" | +8:41 | ||
3. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | H-12 | K.O.L. | 32:55 | 12'25" | +9:58 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 1:06:22 | 25'02" | +43:25 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:26:17 | 32'33" | +1:03:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4940m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 41:08 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 47:16 | 9'34" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 53:12 | 10'46" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 56:51 | 11'30" | +15:43 | ||
5. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 58:02 | 11'44" | +16:54 | ||
6. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:23 | 16'16" | +39:15 | ||
7. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:09 | 17'26" | +45:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 7010m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 42:26 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 50:10 | 7'09" | +7:44 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 53:27 | 7'37" | +11:01 | ||
4. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 57:25 | 8'11" | +14:59 | ||
5. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:26 | 8'20" | +16:00 | ||
6. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:05:04 | 9'16" | +22:38 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:05:30 | 9'20" | +23:04 | ||
8. | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:19 | 10'18" | +29:53 | ||
9. | Pierre MOZGAWA | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:57:13 | 16'43" | +1:14:47 | ||
10. | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:00 | 16'58" | +1:16:34 | ||
11. | Jérémy DRUAUX | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:47:57 | 23'57" | +2:05:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7310m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 50:40 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 1:05:11 | 8'55" | +14:31 | ||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:09:45 | 9'32" | +19:05 | ||
4. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:19:09 | 10'49" | +28:29 | ||
5. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:36:00 | 13'07" | +45:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 10400m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:53 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 1:40:32 | 9'40" | +10:39 | ||
3. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 1:49:52 | 10'33" | +19:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 13330m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:18:21 | 5'52" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:25:48 | 6'26" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:37:54 | 7'20" | +19:33 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:51:41 | 8'22" | +33:20 | ||
5. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:05:29 | 9'24" | +47:08 | ||
NCL | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H21 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 11530m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:21 | 7'24" | |||
NCL | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 7010m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:15:42 | 10'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H35 10400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:19:29 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:23:46 | 8'03" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:30:19 | 8'41" | +10:50 | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:36:28 | 9'16" | +16:59 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:48:35 | 10'26" | +29:06 | ||
6. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:55:47 | 11'07" | +36:18 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 2:04:09 | 11'56" | +44:40 | ||
8. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 2:25:27 | 13'59" | +1:05:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H40 8280m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 53:24 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 58:41 | 7'05" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 58:55 | 7'06" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:58 | 7'29" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:02:21 | 7'31" | +8:57 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:09:03 | 8'20" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:12:04 | 8'42" | +18:40 | ||
8. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:23:51 | 10'07" | +30:27 | ||
9. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:50:16 | 13'19" | +56:52 | ||
10. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 2:17:32 | 16'36" | +1:24:08 | ||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7310m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 55:55 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:16 | 7'41" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 57:31 | 7'52" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:28 | 8'16" | +4:33 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:04:00 | 8'45" | +8:05 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:06:26 | 9'05" | +10:31 | ||
7. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:08:13 | 9'19" | +12:18 | ||
8. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:09:05 | 9'27" | +13:10 | ||
9. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:21:18 | 11'07" | +25:23 | ||
10. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:24 | 11'16" | +26:29 | ||
11. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:28:01 | 12'02" | +32:06 | ||
12. | Jur RINGERS | NED | H45 | hamok | 1:36:54 | 13'15" | +40:59 | ||
13. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 2:06:56 | 17'21" | +1:11:01 | ||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7010m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 51:45 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 52:42 | 7'31" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 59:25 | 8'28" | +7:40 | ||
4. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 59:53 | 8'32" | +8:08 | ||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:00:23 | 8'36" | +8:38 | ||
6. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:00:31 | 8'37" | +8:46 | ||
7. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:01:02 | 8'42" | +9:17 | ||
8. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:01:10 | 8'43" | +9:25 | ||
9. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:52 | 9'06" | +12:07 | ||
10. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:05:19 | 9'19" | +13:34 | ||
11. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:05:42 | 9'22" | +13:57 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:24:21 | 12'01" | +32:36 | ||
13. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:24:22 | 12'02" | +32:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H55 6480m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 48:12 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 48:41 | 7'30" | +0:29 | ||
3. | François JACOBS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 52:26 | 8'05" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 53:55 | 8'19" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 59:04 | 9'06" | +10:52 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:01:05 | 9'25" | +12:53 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:02:58 | 9'43" | +14:46 | ||
8. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:04:37 | 9'58" | +16:25 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:59 | 10'10" | +17:47 | ||
10. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:53 | 10'19" | +18:41 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:09:23 | 10'42" | +21:11 | ||
12. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:12:11 | 11'08" | +23:59 | ||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 11'16" | +24:51 | ||
14. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:17:05 | 11'53" | +28:53 | ||
15. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:42 | 13'13" | +37:30 | ||
16. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:34:03 | 14'30" | +45:51 | ||
NCL | Jos GOVEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4940m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 44:09 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 44:53 | 9'05" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:17 | 9'58" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:14 | 10'10" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:12 | 10'34" | +8:03 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 53:06 | 10'44" | +8:57 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 53:42 | 10'52" | +9:33 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 53:49 | 10'53" | +9:40 | ||
9. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 54:15 | 10'58" | +10:06 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:17 | 10'59" | +10:08 | ||
11. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:57 | 11'19" | +11:48 | ||
12. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:48 | 11'54" | +14:39 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:36 | 12'40" | +18:27 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:05:14 | 13'12" | +21:05 | ||
15. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:12:49 | 14'44" | +28:40 | ||
16. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:22:59 | 16'47" | +38:50 | ||
17. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:23:23 | 16'52" | +39:14 | ||
18. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:38:24 | 19'55" | +54:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4070m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 37:22 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 37:41 | 9'15" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 39:59 | 9'49" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:34 | 10'12" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:45 | 10'15" | +4:23 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:50 | 10'16" | +4:28 | ||
7. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 43:20 | 10'38" | +5:58 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 43:50 | 10'46" | +6:28 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 50:18 | 12'21" | +12:56 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 53:07 | 13'03" | +15:45 | ||
11. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 55:37 | 13'39" | +18:15 | ||
12. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:34 | 14'23" | +21:12 | ||
13. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 58:37 | 14'24" | +21:15 | ||
14. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:00:39 | 14'54" | +23:17 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:01:05 | 15'00" | +23:43 | ||
16. | Ferdinand NIJST | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 15'52" | +27:15 | ||
17. | Milan FIALA | CZE | H65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:44 | 16'09" | +28:22 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:52 | 17'24" | +33:30 | ||
19. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:20:24 | 19'45" | +43:02 | ||
20. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:40 | 20'48" | +47:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3030m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 27:07 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H70 | TROL | 30:45 | 10'08" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 31:16 | 10'19" | +4:09 | ||
4. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 34:40 | 11'26" | +7:33 | ||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 35:54 | 11'50" | +8:47 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 37:34 | 12'23" | +10:27 | ||
7. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:09 | 13'15" | +13:02 | ||
8. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H70 | TROL | 40:19 | 13'18" | +13:12 | ||
9. | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 42:59 | 14'11" | +15:52 | ||
10. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 45:59 | 15'10" | +18:52 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 48:05 | 15'52" | +20:58 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 59:36 | 19'40" | +32:29 | ||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3030m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 34:17 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 36:54 | 12'10" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 39:48 | 13'08" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 50:08 | 16'32" | +15:51 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 55:58 | 18'28" | +21:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 2710m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 36:13 | 13'21" | |||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SE 3210m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karien PEPERKAMP | NED | D35 | KOVZ | 54:12 | 16'53" | |||
2. | Lander VERDUYCKT | H-12 | Omega | 55:31 | 17'17" | +1:19 | |||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 55:59 | 17'26" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 57:44 | 17'59" | +3:32 | ||
5. | Lies OEYEN | BEL | D-10A | Omega | 58:04 | 18'05" | +3:52 | ||
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 58:04 | 18'05" | +3:52 | |||
7. | Marijke RUMMENS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:00:43 | 18'54" | +6:31 | ||
8. | Jelle ZEMELAAR | NED | H-10A | TROL | 1:06:25 | 20'41" | +12:13 | ||
9. | Bart LEMMENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:29 | 21'01" | +13:17 | ||
10. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:08:16 | 21'16" | +14:04 | ||
11. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:10:29 | 21'57" | +16:17 | ||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:16:29 | 23'49" | +22:17 | ||
13. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:20:19 | 25'01" | +26:07 | ||
14. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:24 | 25'40" | +28:12 | ||
15. | John ANCKAERT | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:29:49 | 27'58" | +35:37 | ||
16. | Gunnar ANCKAERT | BEL | H-10A | Omega | 1:29:56 | 28'00" | +35:44 | ||
17. | Louise MOZGAWA | H21 | ASUB | 1:33:11 | 29'01" | +38:59 | |||
18. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:55:25 | 35'57" | +1:01:13 | ||
NCL | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10A | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H85 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6020m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 49:39 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:00:21 | 10'01" | +10:42 | ||
3. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Omega | 1:07:00 | 11'07" | +17:21 | ||
4. | Lorraine CHIAPOT | D21 | ASUB | 1:25:13 | 14'09" | +35:34 | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4210m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 38:10 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Bart HERREMANS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 40:28 | 9'36" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 42:53 | 10'11" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 43:05 | 10'14" | +4:55 | ||
5. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 45:44 | 10'51" | +7:34 | ||
6. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 48:15 | 11'27" | +10:05 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 49:08 | 11'40" | +10:58 | ||
8. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H50 | hamok | 55:14 | 13'07" | +17:04 | ||
9. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 55:44 | 13'14" | +17:34 | ||
10. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 57:18 | 13'36" | +19:08 | ||
11. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 57:45 | 13'43" | +19:35 | ||
12. | Fabio BACCHINI | BEL | H21 | Omega | 58:10 | 13'48" | +20:00 | ||
13. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 58:23 | 13'52" | +20:13 | ||
14. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 59:29 | 14'07" | +21:19 | ||
15. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:05:18 | 15'30" | +27:08 | ||
16. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:11:26 | 16'58" | +33:16 | ||
17. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:11:42 | 17'01" | +33:32 | ||
18. | Christiane DROOGMANS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:11:48 | 17'03" | +33:38 | ||
19. | Thomas VAES | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:17:26 | 18'23" | +39:16 | ||
20. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:17:37 | 18'26" | +39:27 | ||
21. | Eugénie COIGNARD | FRA | D-18 | ASUB | 1:25:07 | 20'13" | +46:57 | ||
22. | Kelly HAEX | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:25:59 | 20'25" | +47:49 | ||
Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:25:59 | 20'25" | +47:49 | |||
24. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:26:08 | 20'27" | +47:58 | ||
25. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:30:56 | 21'35" | +52:46 | ||
26. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10A | hamok | 2:00:57 | 28'43" | +1:22:47 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | D65 | TROL | |||||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | H80 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7410m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 58:18 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:01:30 | 8'17" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:02:25 | 8'25" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:04:10 | 8'39" | +5:52 | ||
5. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 1:05:32 | 8'50" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:47 | 9'33" | +12:29 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:14:02 | 9'59" | +15:44 | ||
8. | Walter LEMMENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:14:04 | 9'59" | +15:46 | ||
9. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:14:56 | 10'06" | +16:38 | ||
10. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:16:35 | 10'20" | +18:17 | ||
11. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:18:11 | 10'33" | +19:53 | ||
12. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:18:42 | 10'37" | +20:24 | ||
13. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:21:51 | 11'02" | +23:33 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:22:22 | 11'06" | +24:04 | ||
15. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:22:50 | 11'10" | +24:32 | ||
16. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:26:04 | 11'36" | +27:46 | ||
17. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:28:30 | 11'56" | +30:12 | ||
18. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:11 | 12'02" | +30:53 | ||
19. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:31:01 | 12'16" | +32:43 | ||
20. | Walter TAYLOR | GBR | H40 | hamok | 1:47:30 | 14'30" | +49:12 | ||
NCL | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top |