clublogo
index

Régionale 9 couleurs
Seraing 24.4.2016
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 24.04.2016 19:59:22
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir très long D:Noir long D:Noir moyen D:Noir court D:Rouge Long D:Rouge court D:Bleu long D:Bleu court D:Vert H:Noir très long H:Noir long H:Noir moyen H:Noir court H:Rouge Long H:Rouge court H:Bleu long H:Bleu court H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:Noir très long   length 10500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD35C.O. Liège1:46:3110'08"
Top

D:Noir long   length 8300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:22:249'55"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:25:2910'17"+3:05
--Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège59:307'10"-22:54
Top

D:Noir moyen   length 5700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok42:027'22"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.56:149'51"+14:12
3.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège57:4610'08"+15:44
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae57:5810'10"+15:56
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:02:2510'57"+20:23
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:05:1011'25"+23:08
7.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège1:06:3111'40"+24:29
8.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:06:3311'40"+24:31
9.Anne BERNISBELD35C.O. Liège1:09:3312'12"+27:31
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:17:3313'36"+35:31
11.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:18:5913'51"+36:57
12.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:24:0714'45"+42:05
Top

D:Noir court   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB31:298'44"
2.Els PUTBELD55Omega34:569'42"+3:27
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège43:0911'59"+11:40
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase50:0013'53"+18:31
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège53:0114'43"+21:32
Top

D:Rouge Long   length 6500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise NYSSENBELD21C.O. Liège1:09:5210'44"
2.Hélène GRAIDEBELD21Start-O1:21:5112'35"+11:59
3.Véronique HOCHETFRAD21C.O. Liège1:27:4313'29"+17:51
4.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 102:01:5418'45"+52:02
Top

D:Rouge court   length 3300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel49:1314'54"
2.Brigitte PIRONTBELD50Start-O50:0615'10"+0:53
3.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB51:0815'29"+1:55
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD-18hamok51:1115'30"+1:58
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae52:5316'01"+3:40
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae58:4617'48"+9:33
7.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase59:0317'53"+9:50
8.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae1:15:5222'59"+26:39
9.Maelle DELHOUSSEBELD-16Start-O1:15:5423'00"+26:41
Top

D:Bleu long   length 5900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle TYBERGHEINBELD21Indiv.50:428'35"
2.Mylène NAMUROISBELD55Indiv.1:08:1611'34"+17:34
Top

D:Bleu court   length 2700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae31:2911'39"
2.Carine GENOTBELD50Start-O50:1618'37"+18:47
Top

D:Vert   length 2400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloïse LOVENSBELD-10C.O. Pégase41:2217'14"
Top

H:Noir très long   length 10500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:05:386'15"
2.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:126'41"+4:34
3.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège1:16:347'17"+10:56
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae1:17:357'23"+11:57
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:19:257'33"+13:47
6.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL1:19:287'34"+13:50
7.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 101:19:477'35"+14:09
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:19:597'37"+14:21
9.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:22:347'51"+16:56
10.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:25:358'09"+19:57
11.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège1:28:508'27"+23:12
12.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.1:30:238'36"+24:45
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:40:059'31"+34:27
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:40:399'35"+35:01
15.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:42:079'43"+36:29
16.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:39:3815'12"+1:34:00
Top

H:Noir long   length 8300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:00:117'15"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:06:207'59"+6:09
3.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:12:328'44"+12:21
4.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:13:168'49"+13:05
5.Marc CLAESBELH55hamok1:13:358'51"+13:24
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:13:598'54"+13:48
7.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:14:318'58"+14:20
8.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:19:309'34"+19:19
9.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:20:229'40"+20:11
10.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:21:039'45"+20:52
11.Daniel MASYBELH55C.O. Liège1:23:3910'04"+23:28
12.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:26:1610'23"+26:05
13.Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège1:27:3210'32"+27:21
14.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:28:5310'42"+28:42
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:30:4710'56"+30:36
Top

H:Noir moyen   length 5700m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège40:287'05"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok42:017'22"+1:33
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB46:148'06"+5:46
4.Kieran ROCKSIRLH40LAGAN VALLEY Orienteerqs48:358'31"+8:07
5.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB49:488'44"+9:20
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-16Hermathenae51:249'01"+10:56
7.Marcel OEYENBELH65hamok58:4910'19"+18:21
8.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae1:01:2910'47"+21:01
9.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:11:3712'33"+31:09
10.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:15:3513'15"+35:07
11.Nicolas BROSSELBELH21Start-O1:19:1913'54"+38:51
12.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:26:3415'11"+46:06
13.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae1:30:0115'47"+49:33
14.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège1:30:0815'48"+49:40
15.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:38:2217'15"+57:54
16.Adrien MAIRLOTBELH-14Start-O1:41:0817'44"+1:00:40
17.Daniel MAIRLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:41:1017'44"+1:00:42
18.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.2:36:2627'26"+1:55:58
NCLJean-Philippe WILLEMBELH35Start-O
NCLJulien SZEPETIUKBELH21Balise 10
Top

H:Noir court   length 3600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.36:2810'07"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELH70hamok39:5511'05"+3:27
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae42:5511'55"+6:27
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae53:0914'45"+16:41
5.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega1:06:1318'23"+29:45
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège1:15:3020'58"+39:02
NCLAntoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae
Top

H:Rouge Long   length 6500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège51:257'54"
2.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1055:288'32"+4:03
3.Benoït TYBERGHEINBELH60Indiv.1:07:1110'20"+15:46
4.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:17:3311'55"+26:08
5.Serge BULTHUISBELH50Start-O1:23:5412'54"+32:29
6.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae1:34:4914'35"+43:24
7.Sébastien LEMAIREBELH21Balise 101:46:2016'21"+54:55
8.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 102:02:3318'51"+1:11:08
Top

H:Rouge court   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe LEDENTBELH50C.O. Liège47:5714'31"
2.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel48:0314'33"+0:06
3.Pierre-Hugues HANSENNEBELH40Indiv.48:3314'42"+0:36
Top

H:Bleu long   length 5900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François GRUNBELH21Start-O1:19:4113'30"
Top

H:Bleu court   length 2700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase21:468'03"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège45:1816'46"+23:32
Top

H:Vert   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume CADETBELH-10Start-O48:4820'19"
2.Jekabs POIKANSLATH-10Altaïr C.O.1:16:3231'53"+27:44
Top

Total

C.O. Liège22
Hermathenae19
ASUB14
Start-O10
Balise 109
hamok7
C.O. Pégase6
Hainaut O.C.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Altaïr C.O.4
Indiv.4
Omega2
TROL2
K.O.L.1
LAGAN VALLEY Orienteerqs1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 113