Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 24.04.2016 19:59:22 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 10500m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:31 | 10'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:22:24 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:25:29 | 10'17" | +3:05 | ||
-- | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 59:30 | 7'10" | -22:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5700m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 42:02 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:14 | 9'51" | +14:12 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 57:46 | 10'08" | +15:44 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 57:58 | 10'10" | +15:56 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:02:25 | 10'57" | +20:23 | ||
6. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:05:10 | 11'25" | +23:08 | ||
7. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:31 | 11'40" | +24:29 | ||
8. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:33 | 11'40" | +24:31 | ||
9. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:33 | 12'12" | +27:31 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:17:33 | 13'36" | +35:31 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:59 | 13'51" | +36:57 | ||
12. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:24:07 | 14'45" | +42:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3600m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 31:29 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 34:56 | 9'42" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 43:09 | 11'59" | +11:40 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 50:00 | 13'53" | +18:31 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 53:01 | 14'43" | +21:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:52 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Hélène GRAIDE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:21:51 | 12'35" | +11:59 | ||
3. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:43 | 13'29" | +17:51 | ||
4. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:01:54 | 18'45" | +52:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:13 | 14'54" | |||
2. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 50:06 | 15'10" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 51:08 | 15'29" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 51:11 | 15'30" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 52:53 | 16'01" | +3:40 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 58:46 | 17'48" | +9:33 | ||
7. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 59:03 | 17'53" | +9:50 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:15:52 | 22'59" | +26:39 | ||
9. | Maelle DELHOUSSE | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:15:54 | 23'00" | +26:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5900m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maëlle TYBERGHEIN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 50:42 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Mylène NAMUROIS | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:08:16 | 11'34" | +17:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 31:29 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Carine GENOT | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 50:16 | 18'37" | +18:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2400m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 41:22 | 17'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 10500m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:38 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:12 | 6'41" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:34 | 7'17" | +10:56 | ||
4. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:17:35 | 7'23" | +11:57 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:19:25 | 7'33" | +13:47 | ||
6. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:19:28 | 7'34" | +13:50 | ||
7. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:19:47 | 7'35" | +14:09 | ||
8. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:59 | 7'37" | +14:21 | ||
9. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:22:34 | 7'51" | +16:56 | ||
10. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:35 | 8'09" | +19:57 | ||
11. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:50 | 8'27" | +23:12 | ||
12. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:30:23 | 8'36" | +24:45 | ||
13. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:05 | 9'31" | +34:27 | ||
14. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:39 | 9'35" | +35:01 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:42:07 | 9'43" | +36:29 | ||
16. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:39:38 | 15'12" | +1:34:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8300m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:11 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:20 | 7'59" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:32 | 8'44" | +12:21 | ||
4. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:13:16 | 8'49" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:13:35 | 8'51" | +13:24 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:13:59 | 8'54" | +13:48 | ||
7. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:31 | 8'58" | +14:20 | ||
8. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:19:30 | 9'34" | +19:19 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 9'40" | +20:11 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:21:03 | 9'45" | +20:52 | ||
11. | Daniel MASY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:39 | 10'04" | +23:28 | ||
12. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:26:16 | 10'23" | +26:05 | ||
13. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:32 | 10'32" | +27:21 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:28:53 | 10'42" | +28:42 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:30:47 | 10'56" | +30:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5700m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 40:28 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 42:01 | 7'22" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 46:14 | 8'06" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Kieran ROCKS | IRL | H40 | LAGAN VALLEY Orienteerqs | 48:35 | 8'31" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 49:48 | 8'44" | +9:20 | ||
6. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 51:24 | 9'01" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 58:49 | 10'19" | +18:21 | ||
8. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:01:29 | 10'47" | +21:01 | ||
9. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:37 | 12'33" | +31:09 | ||
10. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:35 | 13'15" | +35:07 | ||
11. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:19:19 | 13'54" | +38:51 | ||
12. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:26:34 | 15'11" | +46:06 | ||
13. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:30:01 | 15'47" | +49:33 | ||
14. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:08 | 15'48" | +49:40 | ||
15. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:22 | 17'15" | +57:54 | ||
16. | Adrien MAIRLOT | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 1:41:08 | 17'44" | +1:00:40 | ||
17. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:10 | 17'44" | +1:00:42 | ||
18. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:36:26 | 27'26" | +1:55:58 | ||
NCL | Jean-Philippe WILLEM | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Julien SZEPETIUK | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 36:28 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 39:55 | 11'05" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 42:55 | 11'55" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 53:09 | 14'45" | +16:41 | ||
5. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:06:13 | 18'23" | +29:45 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:30 | 20'58" | +39:02 | ||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6500m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 51:25 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 55:28 | 8'32" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Benoït TYBERGHEIN | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:07:11 | 10'20" | +15:46 | ||
4. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:17:33 | 11'55" | +26:08 | ||
5. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:23:54 | 12'54" | +32:29 | ||
6. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:34:49 | 14'35" | +43:24 | ||
7. | Sébastien LEMAIRE | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:46:20 | 16'21" | +54:55 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:02:33 | 18'51" | +1:11:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 47:57 | 14'31" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:03 | 14'33" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Pierre-Hugues HANSENNE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 48:33 | 14'42" | +0:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5900m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François GRUN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:19:41 | 13'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 21:46 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 45:18 | 16'46" | +23:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume CADET | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 48:48 | 20'19" | |||
2. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:32 | 31'53" | +27:44 | ||
Top |