Sylvester 2019 - Dag 1 | ||
Last updated: 31.12.2019 14:08:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
Kinder-O 200m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Amrita VINAYAK | GER | OLG Breitsee | 0 | |||||
NT | Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Charlotte ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | James ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Jonne VERHEYEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Lisa BENINI | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Loe VERHEYEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Nikolas BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2500m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1000 | 30:40 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 690 | 44:28 | 17'47" | +13:48 | ||
DNS | Mey ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2500m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 35:52 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 773 | 46:25 | 18'34" | +10:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2900m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 35:37 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 990 | 35:58 | 12'24" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Frida HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 728 | 48:55 | 16'52" | +13:18 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 715 | 49:50 | 17'11" | +14:13 | ||
5. | Viktoriya VALYAVKA | SVK | Cardinal | 450 | 1:19:08 | 27'17" | +43:31 | ||
DNS | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4000m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 33:41 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 912 | 36:55 | 9'13" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 863 | 39:03 | 9'45" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 721 | 46:44 | 11'41" | +13:03 | ||
5. | Lorena HOSNER | SUI | OLregioolten | 705 | 47:46 | 11'56" | +14:05 | ||
6. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 656 | 51:23 | 12'50" | +17:42 | ||
7. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 641 | 52:34 | 13'08" | +18:53 | ||
8. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 613 | 54:56 | 13'44" | +21:15 | ||
9. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 574 | 58:38 | 14'39" | +24:57 | ||
10. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 542 | 1:02:12 | 15'33" | +28:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4000m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 38:45 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 933 | 41:32 | 10'22" | +2:47 | ||
3. | Mona INGRISANI | SUI | OLregioolten | 904 | 42:52 | 10'42" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 812 | 47:43 | 11'55" | +8:58 | ||
5. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 745 | 51:59 | 12'59" | +13:14 | ||
DNS | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5000m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mikaela GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 1000 | 38:07 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 959 | 39:46 | 7'57" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 916 | 41:36 | 8'19" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 885 | 43:04 | 8'36" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 780 | 48:53 | 9'46" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Diana Nora MARIAS | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 716 | 53:13 | 10'38" | +15:06 | ||
DNS | Sophie LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DE 7000m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 46:53 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 986 | 47:33 | 6'47" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 915 | 51:13 | 7'18" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 894 | 52:28 | 7'29" | +5:35 | ||
5. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 840 | 55:48 | 7'58" | +8:55 | ||
6. | Maria PEREVERZINA | Indiv. | 754 | 1:02:12 | 8'53" | +15:19 | |||
7. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 745 | 1:02:58 | 8'59" | +16:05 | ||
DNS | Aurelia PARIS | FRA | CRCO | ||||||
DNS | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5500m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1000 | 42:53 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 883 | 48:35 | 8'49" | +5:42 | ||
3. | Natalia PEREVERZINA | Indiv. | 834 | 51:24 | 9'20" | +8:31 | |||
4. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 834 | 51:25 | 9'20" | +8:32 | ||
5. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 829 | 51:45 | 9'24" | +8:52 | ||
6. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 744 | 57:40 | 10'29" | +14:47 | ||
7. | Mariya PEREPELYTSYA | UKR | OC O-Kompas | 743 | 57:45 | 10'30" | +14:52 | ||
8. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 735 | 58:20 | 10'36" | +15:27 | ||
DNS | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Katja BLUME | GER | Berliner TSC | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4000m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 1:07:48 | 16'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5000m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 42:53 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 962 | 44:35 | 8'54" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 892 | 48:05 | 9'37" | +5:12 | ||
4. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 802 | 53:30 | 10'41" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Barbara GIUGANINO | ITA | CO2 | 766 | 56:00 | 11'11" | +13:07 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 657 | 1:05:16 | 13'03" | +22:23 | ||
-- | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | 0 | 51:41 | 10'20" | +8:48 | ||
DNS | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Séverine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5000m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 39:49 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Meredith GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 944 | 42:11 | 8'26" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 943 | 42:14 | 8'26" | +2:25 | ||
4. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 879 | 45:19 | 9'03" | +5:30 | ||
5. | f VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 878 | 45:20 | 9'03" | +5:31 | ||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 846 | 47:04 | 9'24" | +7:15 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 836 | 47:36 | 9'31" | +7:47 | ||
8. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 815 | 48:50 | 9'45" | +9:01 | ||
9. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 740 | 53:49 | 10'45" | +14:00 | ||
10. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 608 | 1:05:31 | 13'06" | +25:42 | ||
11. | Matyasné PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 606 | 1:05:45 | 13'08" | +25:56 | ||
12. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 446 | 1:29:15 | 17'51" | +49:26 | ||
DNS | Eva LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | ||||||
DNS | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Nadja ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4000m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 28:09 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 881 | 31:57 | 7'59" | +3:48 | ||
3. | Evi DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 721 | 39:03 | 9'45" | +10:54 | ||
4. | May Ingela HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 717 | 39:17 | 9'49" | +11:08 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 691 | 40:46 | 10'11" | +12:37 | ||
6. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 647 | 43:31 | 10'52" | +15:22 | ||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 571 | 49:20 | 12'19" | +21:11 | ||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 537 | 52:23 | 13'05" | +24:14 | ||
9. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 523 | 53:52 | 13'27" | +25:43 | ||
10. | Renate THYS MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 459 | 1:01:16 | 15'18" | +33:07 | ||
NCL | Janni Anette HELWEG | DEN | Ballerup OK | ||||||
DNS | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | ||||||
DNS | Natalia KUNITSKAYA | RUS | Titan | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4000m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 37:19 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 973 | 38:20 | 9'34" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 957 | 38:59 | 9'44" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 946 | 39:26 | 9'51" | +2:07 | ||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 927 | 40:16 | 10'03" | +2:57 | ||
6. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 911 | 40:58 | 10'14" | +3:39 | ||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 893 | 41:48 | 10'26" | +4:29 | ||
8. | Lina JASULAITYTE | LTU | Olifant | 698 | 53:26 | 13'21" | +16:07 | ||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | co colmar | 667 | 55:55 | 13'58" | +18:36 | ||
10. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 621 | 1:00:06 | 15'01" | +22:47 | ||
11. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 525 | 1:11:03 | 17'45" | +33:44 | ||
12. | Marion VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 490 | 1:16:05 | 19'01" | +38:46 | ||
DNS | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Elena KARPENKOVA | RUS | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4000m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1000 | 35:43 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 952 | 37:31 | 9'22" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 932 | 38:20 | 9'34" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Annette BONDE | DEN | Ballerup OK | 889 | 40:11 | 10'02" | +4:28 | ||
5. | Tamara DENYSENKO | SVK | Cardinal | 878 | 40:41 | 10'10" | +4:58 | ||
6. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 845 | 42:15 | 10'33" | +6:32 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 755 | 47:19 | 11'49" | +11:36 | ||
8. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 742 | 48:08 | 12'02" | +12:25 | ||
9. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 733 | 48:45 | 12'11" | +13:02 | ||
10. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 717 | 49:48 | 12'26" | +14:05 | ||
11. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 700 | 51:02 | 12'45" | +15:19 | ||
12. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 691 | 51:42 | 12'55" | +15:59 | ||
13. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 495 | 1:12:11 | 18'02" | +36:28 | ||
DNS | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Maria HENKES-JOHANNS | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4000m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dahsen | 1000 | 35:59 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 949 | 37:55 | 9'28" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 749 | 48:01 | 12'00" | +12:02 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 740 | 48:36 | 12'08" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 590 | 1:01:01 | 15'15" | +25:02 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 582 | 1:01:47 | 15'26" | +25:48 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 547 | 1:05:47 | 16'26" | +29:48 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 543 | 1:06:15 | 16'33" | +30:16 | ||
9. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 477 | 1:15:25 | 18'51" | +39:26 | ||
DNS | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3300m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 1000 | 31:41 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Sirpa KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 947 | 33:28 | 10'08" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 852 | 37:11 | 11'16" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 832 | 38:05 | 11'32" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 729 | 43:28 | 13'10" | +11:47 | ||
6. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 716 | 44:15 | 13'24" | +12:34 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 687 | 46:08 | 13'58" | +14:27 | ||
8. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 663 | 47:47 | 14'28" | +16:06 | ||
9. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 546 | 58:03 | 17'35" | +26:22 | ||
DNS | Caty DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3000m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 1000 | 31:38 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 823 | 38:26 | 12'48" | +6:48 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 821 | 38:31 | 12'50" | +6:53 | ||
4. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 610 | 51:51 | 17'16" | +20:13 | ||
5. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 572 | 55:18 | 18'25" | +23:40 | ||
6. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 409 | 1:17:19 | 25'46" | +45:41 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2500m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 19:17 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 892 | 21:37 | 8'38" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 695 | 27:44 | 11'05" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 626 | 30:48 | 12'19" | +11:31 | ||
5. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 474 | 40:40 | 16'15" | +21:23 | ||
6. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 435 | 44:18 | 17'43" | +25:01 | ||
7. | Tomass ANDERSONS | LAT | Terrible Hedgehogs OFC | 273 | 1:10:45 | 28'17" | +51:28 | ||
DNS | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2500m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 22:33 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 672 | 33:32 | 13'24" | +10:59 | ||
3. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 642 | 35:07 | 14'02" | +12:34 | ||
4. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 528 | 42:41 | 17'04" | +20:08 | ||
5. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 514 | 43:51 | 17'32" | +21:18 | ||
6. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 468 | 48:09 | 19'15" | +25:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2900m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 33:06 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 855 | 38:44 | 13'21" | +5:38 | ||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 835 | 39:39 | 13'40" | +6:33 | ||
DNS | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4000m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 26:23 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 866 | 30:28 | 7'37" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 503 | 52:24 | 13'06" | +26:01 | ||
4. | Oskar HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 436 | 1:00:34 | 15'08" | +34:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5500m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 37:42 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | Omega | 914 | 41:15 | 7'30" | +3:33 | ||
3. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 866 | 43:31 | 7'54" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 655 | 57:34 | 10'27" | +19:52 | ||
DNS | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
DNS | Lukas DAS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Noé ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6600m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1000 | 41:51 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 834 | 50:12 | 7'36" | +8:21 | ||
DNS | Jason VERLINDEN | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Nick MEURS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 7400m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 1000 | 46:49 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Ryan GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 972 | 48:10 | 6'30" | +1:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8500m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 50:27 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 993 | 50:49 | 5'58" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Niko VAENERBERG | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 893 | 56:28 | 6'38" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Teemu NISKANEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 867 | 58:10 | 6'50" | +7:43 | ||
5. | Joni SOLONEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 861 | 58:37 | 6'53" | +8:10 | ||
6. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 838 | 1:00:14 | 7'05" | +9:47 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 787 | 1:04:06 | 7'32" | +13:39 | ||
8. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 717 | 1:10:21 | 8'16" | +19:54 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 673 | 1:14:56 | 8'48" | +24:29 | ||
DNS | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Florian STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||||
DNS | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Josep MORLA VANRELL | ESP | AROMON Pontevedra | ||||||
DNS | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | Berliner TSC | ||||||
DNS | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||||
DNS | Tapani MÄKINEN | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7400m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 1000 | 53:43 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Kilian BLAISE | SUI | CA Rosé | 961 | 55:53 | 7'33" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 948 | 56:41 | 7'39" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 886 | 1:00:38 | 8'11" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 852 | 1:03:01 | 8'30" | +9:18 | ||
6. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 823 | 1:05:16 | 8'49" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 817 | 1:05:43 | 8'52" | +12:00 | ||
8. | Io Pan WONG | HKG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 766 | 1:10:08 | 9'28" | +16:25 | ||
9. | Dries WOESTENBORGHS | BEL | TROL | 727 | 1:13:52 | 9'58" | +20:09 | ||
10. | Marc WAGENAAR | NED | Olifant | 718 | 1:14:48 | 10'06" | +21:05 | ||
NCL | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Serhii MASHYNSKYI | UKR | KSO O-Kompas | ||||||
DNS | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 5500m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 43:30 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 864 | 50:21 | 9'09" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 765 | 56:53 | 10'20" | +13:23 | ||
4. | Matyas PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 677 | 1:04:18 | 11'41" | +20:48 | ||
DNS | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7400m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 50:49 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 999 | 50:53 | 6'52" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 918 | 55:20 | 7'28" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 825 | 1:01:37 | 8'19" | +10:48 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 821 | 1:01:54 | 8'21" | +11:05 | ||
6. | Frank MIESKE | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 764 | 1:06:29 | 8'59" | +15:40 | ||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 739 | 1:08:48 | 9'17" | +17:59 | ||
DNS | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Silvio ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6600m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 39:34 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 850 | 46:32 | 7'03" | +6:58 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 797 | 49:40 | 7'31" | +10:06 | ||
4. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 786 | 50:21 | 7'37" | +10:47 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 777 | 50:55 | 7'42" | +11:21 | ||
6. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 776 | 51:01 | 7'43" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 742 | 53:19 | 8'04" | +13:45 | ||
8. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 740 | 53:27 | 8'05" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 683 | 57:54 | 8'46" | +18:20 | ||
10. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 596 | 1:06:24 | 10'03" | +26:50 | ||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Jo DAS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6600m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 43:04 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Fredrik NORDSTRÖM | SWE | OK Älgen | 954 | 45:09 | 6'50" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 917 | 46:58 | 7'06" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Mats BERGENFUR | SWE | IK Vikings OK | 910 | 47:21 | 7'10" | +4:17 | ||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 896 | 48:05 | 7'17" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 869 | 49:34 | 7'30" | +6:30 | ||
7. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 859 | 50:07 | 7'35" | +7:03 | ||
8. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 802 | 53:40 | 8'07" | +10:36 | ||
9. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 794 | 54:15 | 8'13" | +11:11 | ||
10. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 783 | 55:00 | 8'19" | +11:56 | ||
11. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 774 | 55:37 | 8'25" | +12:33 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 774 | 55:39 | 8'25" | +12:35 | ||
13. | Franky AERTS | BEL | Omega | 771 | 55:53 | 8'28" | +12:49 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 755 | 57:01 | 8'38" | +13:57 | ||
15. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 677 | 1:03:36 | 9'38" | +20:32 | ||
16. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 667 | 1:04:32 | 9'46" | +21:28 | ||
17. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 650 | 1:06:15 | 10'02" | +23:11 | ||
18. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | Omega | 600 | 1:11:47 | 10'52" | +28:43 | ||
19. | Ben VERAART | BEL | K.O.L. | 573 | 1:15:08 | 11'23" | +32:04 | ||
20. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 542 | 1:19:30 | 12'02" | +36:26 | ||
-- | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 43:16 | 6'33" | +0:12 | ||
DNS | Attila DUDÁS | HUN | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | ||||||
DNS | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
DNS | Gert MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5500m (29) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1000 | 35:43 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 961 | 37:11 | 6'45" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Mats LILJA | SWE | OK Älgen | 960 | 37:12 | 6'45" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 942 | 37:56 | 6'53" | +2:13 | ||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 938 | 38:05 | 6'55" | +2:22 | ||
6. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 915 | 39:03 | 7'05" | +3:20 | ||
7. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 901 | 39:39 | 7'12" | +3:56 | ||
8. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 881 | 40:33 | 7'22" | +4:50 | ||
9. | Martin SCHAFFNER | SUI | OLK Piz Hasi | 835 | 42:48 | 7'46" | +7:05 | ||
10. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 823 | 43:25 | 7'53" | +7:42 | ||
11. | Jean-claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 816 | 43:47 | 7'57" | +8:04 | ||
12. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 814 | 43:54 | 7'58" | +8:11 | ||
13. | Juha SUUTARI | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 812 | 43:59 | 7'59" | +8:16 | ||
14. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 762 | 46:51 | 8'31" | +11:08 | ||
15. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 712 | 50:10 | 9'07" | +14:27 | ||
16. | Blaise MARCLAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 712 | 50:11 | 9'07" | +14:28 | ||
17. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 708 | 50:28 | 9'10" | +14:45 | ||
18. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 700 | 51:03 | 9'16" | +15:20 | ||
19. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 697 | 51:13 | 9'18" | +15:30 | ||
20. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 616 | 58:00 | 10'32" | +22:17 | ||
DNS | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Denis COLLOMB | FRA | co amberieu | ||||||
DNS | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | bievelez | ||||||
DNS | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5000m (30) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 33:36 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 959 | 35:02 | 7'00" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 940 | 35:44 | 7'08" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 863 | 38:56 | 7'47" | +5:20 | ||
5. | Gunnar HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 860 | 39:03 | 7'48" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Alex BOR | RUS | Titan | 855 | 39:17 | 7'51" | +5:41 | ||
7. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 852 | 39:26 | 7'53" | +5:50 | ||
8. | Thomas HELLING | SUI | Indiv. | 839 | 40:02 | 8'00" | +6:26 | ||
9. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 830 | 40:28 | 8'05" | +6:52 | ||
10. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 819 | 41:02 | 8'12" | +7:26 | ||
11. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 810 | 41:28 | 8'17" | +7:52 | ||
12. | Wolfgang VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 764 | 44:00 | 8'48" | +10:24 | ||
13. | Werner DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 738 | 45:30 | 9'06" | +11:54 | ||
14. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 729 | 46:07 | 9'13" | +12:31 | ||
15. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 698 | 48:09 | 9'37" | +14:33 | ||
16. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 692 | 48:33 | 9'42" | +14:57 | ||
17. | Brenton GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 677 | 49:38 | 9'55" | +16:02 | ||
18. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 672 | 49:59 | 9'59" | +16:23 | ||
19. | Air ANDERSSON | LAT | Terrible Hedgehogs OFC | 667 | 50:22 | 10'04" | +16:46 | ||
20. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 646 | 51:59 | 10'23" | +18:23 | ||
21. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 608 | 55:15 | 11'03" | +21:39 | ||
22. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 586 | 57:18 | 11'27" | +23:42 | ||
23. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 363 | 1:32:31 | 18'30" | +58:55 | ||
NCL | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Freddy HENKES | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | ||||||
DNS | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Mathias LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | ||||||
DNS | Philippe PAGE | FRA | Charante Maritime Orientation | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4500m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1000 | 33:56 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 931 | 36:27 | 8'06" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 919 | 36:55 | 8'12" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Joergen PEDERSEN | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 897 | 37:49 | 8'24" | +3:53 | ||
5. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 857 | 39:36 | 8'47" | +5:40 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 844 | 40:11 | 8'55" | +6:15 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 840 | 40:25 | 8'58" | +6:29 | ||
8. | Gregers JORGENSEN | DEN | Ballerup OK | 824 | 41:12 | 9'09" | +7:16 | ||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 821 | 41:20 | 9'11" | +7:24 | ||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 803 | 42:14 | 9'23" | +8:18 | ||
11. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 798 | 42:30 | 9'26" | +8:34 | ||
12. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 758 | 44:46 | 9'56" | +10:50 | ||
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 741 | 45:49 | 10'10" | +11:53 | ||
14. | Markku SAVOLAINEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 736 | 46:08 | 10'15" | +12:12 | ||
15. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 730 | 46:29 | 10'19" | +12:33 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 714 | 47:30 | 10'33" | +13:34 | ||
17. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 643 | 52:48 | 11'44" | +18:52 | ||
18. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 621 | 54:39 | 12'08" | +20:43 | ||
19. | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 575 | 59:01 | 13'06" | +25:05 | ||
NCL | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4000m (27) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 32:19 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 982 | 32:55 | 8'13" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dahsen | 949 | 34:03 | 8'30" | +1:44 | ||
4. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 921 | 35:06 | 8'46" | +2:47 | ||
5. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 878 | 36:48 | 9'11" | +4:29 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 877 | 36:50 | 9'12" | +4:31 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 870 | 37:09 | 9'17" | +4:50 | ||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 828 | 39:01 | 9'45" | +6:42 | ||
9. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 786 | 41:06 | 10'16" | +8:47 | ||
10. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 778 | 41:31 | 10'22" | +9:12 | ||
11. | Brian JOHNSON | GBR | Wimborne orienteers | 777 | 41:36 | 10'23" | +9:17 | ||
12. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 752 | 42:58 | 10'44" | +10:39 | ||
13. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 734 | 44:01 | 11'00" | +11:42 | ||
14. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 713 | 45:18 | 11'19" | +12:59 | ||
15. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 612 | 52:50 | 13'12" | +20:31 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 603 | 53:38 | 13'24" | +21:19 | ||
17. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 596 | 54:11 | 13'32" | +21:52 | ||
18. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 571 | 56:36 | 14'08" | +24:17 | ||
19. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 540 | 59:51 | 14'57" | +27:32 | ||
20. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 456 | 1:10:54 | 17'43" | +38:35 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 187 | 2:53:01 | 43'15" | +2:20:42 | ||
DNS | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
DNS | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3300m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jouko KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1000 | 29:33 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Hans Chr. STRIB | DEN | Herlufsholm | 977 | 30:15 | 9'10" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 972 | 30:25 | 9'13" | +0:52 | ||
4. | Åge LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 959 | 30:48 | 9'19" | +1:15 | ||
5. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 953 | 31:01 | 9'23" | +1:28 | ||
6. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 898 | 32:54 | 9'58" | +3:21 | ||
7. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 882 | 33:30 | 10'09" | +3:57 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 813 | 36:21 | 11'00" | +6:48 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 812 | 36:24 | 11'01" | +6:51 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 799 | 36:59 | 11'12" | +7:26 | ||
11. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 758 | 38:59 | 11'48" | +9:26 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 736 | 40:10 | 12'10" | +10:37 | ||
13. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 671 | 44:03 | 13'20" | +14:30 | ||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 637 | 46:25 | 14'03" | +16:52 | ||
15. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 574 | 51:28 | 15'35" | +21:55 | ||
16. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 471 | 1:02:47 | 19'01" | +33:14 | ||
NCL | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | ||||||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Roy DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3000m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 1000 | 33:55 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 974 | 34:49 | 11'36" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 878 | 38:39 | 12'53" | +4:44 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 877 | 38:41 | 12'53" | +4:46 | ||
5. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 833 | 40:44 | 13'34" | +6:49 | ||
6. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 800 | 42:25 | 14'08" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 779 | 43:32 | 14'30" | +9:37 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 677 | 50:08 | 16'42" | +16:13 | ||
9. | Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 643 | 52:45 | 17'35" | +18:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3000m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 35:31 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 876 | 40:33 | 13'30" | +5:02 | ||
3. | Andre DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 820 | 43:20 | 14'26" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 741 | 47:57 | 15'59" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 626 | 56:44 | 18'54" | +21:13 | ||
6. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 540 | 1:05:46 | 21'55" | +30:15 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SE 5000m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 45:58 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Tony PAULY | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:11:49 | 14'21" | +25:51 | ||
3. | Philip MARYNISSEN | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:13:16 | 14'39" | +27:18 | ||
4. | Charlotte PEETERS | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:13:25 | 14'40" | +27:27 | ||
5. | Nils HUYSMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:15:27 | 15'05" | +29:29 | ||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:19:11 | 15'50" | +33:13 | ||
7. | Philip EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:22:59 | 16'35" | +37:01 | ||
Vic EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:22:59 | 16'35" | +37:01 | |||
9. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:26:05 | 17'13" | +40:07 | ||
10. | Odin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:43:08 | 20'37" | +57:10 | ||
11. | Thor COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:43:16 | 20'39" | +57:18 | ||
12. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:55:24 | 23'04" | +1:09:26 | ||
DNS | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LE 2500m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 24:41 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 0 | 28:11 | 11'16" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 0 | 32:09 | 12'51" | +7:28 | ||
4. | Vincent RIGOUTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 46:06 | 18'26" | +21:25 | ||
5. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 49:55 | 19'58" | +25:14 | ||
6. | Lotte MOENS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 50:00 | 20'00" | +25:19 | ||
7. | Lucas BENINI | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:43 | 20'41" | +27:02 | ||
8. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:18:10 | 31'15" | +53:29 | ||
9. | Lucas EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:21:18 | 32'31" | +56:37 | ||
10. | Kobe CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 0 | 13:27:11 | 322'52" | +13:02:30 | ||
DNS | Martha Miranda MIESKE | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4500m (37) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 0 | 36:02 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 37:18 | 8'17" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 0 | 40:18 | 8'57" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 40:50 | 9'04" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 42:26 | 9'25" | +6:24 | ||
6. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 0 | 42:38 | 9'28" | +6:36 | ||
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 44:07 | 9'48" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 0 | 44:55 | 9'58" | +8:53 | ||
9. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 45:47 | 10'10" | +9:45 | ||
10. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 0 | 47:06 | 10'27" | +11:04 | ||
11. | Luuk MAASSEN | NED | Indiv. | 0 | 48:25 | 10'45" | +12:23 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 48:33 | 10'47" | +12:31 | ||
13. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 48:41 | 10'49" | +12:39 | ||
14. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 50:30 | 11'13" | +14:28 | ||
15. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 51:11 | 11'22" | +15:09 | ||
16. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 51:43 | 11'29" | +15:41 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 52:06 | 11'34" | +16:04 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 0 | 55:17 | 12'17" | +19:15 | ||
19. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 0 | 55:27 | 12'19" | +19:25 | ||
20. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 55:36 | 12'21" | +19:34 | ||
21. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 56:18 | 12'30" | +20:16 | ||
22. | Patrick BONNÉ | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 57:08 | 12'41" | +21:06 | ||
23. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 57:36 | 12'47" | +21:34 | ||
24. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 57:51 | 12'51" | +21:49 | ||
25. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 57:53 | 12'51" | +21:51 | ||
26. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:00:17 | 13'23" | +24:15 | ||
27. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:00:29 | 13'26" | +24:27 | ||
28. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:06:20 | 14'44" | +30:18 | ||
29. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:06:37 | 14'48" | +30:35 | ||
30. | Willeke VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:08:50 | 15'17" | +32:48 | ||
31. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:10:36 | 15'41" | +34:34 | ||
32. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:13:08 | 16'15" | +37:06 | ||
33. | Jaqueline MOREAU | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:23:22 | 18'31" | +47:20 | ||
34. | Charlotte LOOTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 13:28:32 | 179'40" | +12:52:30 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Geneviève MICHILS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7300m (30) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 37:18 | 5'06" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 41:48 | 5'43" | +4:30 | ||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 0 | 49:15 | 6'44" | +11:57 | ||
4. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:54 | 7'06" | +14:36 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 52:21 | 7'10" | +15:03 | ||
6. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 52:43 | 7'13" | +15:25 | ||
7. | Raf THYS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 52:52 | 7'14" | +15:34 | ||
8. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 0 | 54:17 | 7'26" | +16:59 | ||
9. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 56:17 | 7'42" | +18:59 | ||
10. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 59:55 | 8'12" | +22:37 | ||
11. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:00:07 | 8'14" | +22:49 | ||
12. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:00:25 | 8'16" | +23:07 | ||
13. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:00:34 | 8'17" | +23:16 | ||
14. | Dries VAN GESTEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:01 | 8'21" | +23:43 | |||
15. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:14 | 8'23" | +23:56 | ||
16. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:03:31 | 8'42" | +26:13 | ||
17. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:04:11 | 8'47" | +26:53 | ||
18. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:05:41 | 8'59" | +28:23 | ||
19. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:06:27 | 9'06" | +29:09 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:06:57 | 9'10" | +29:39 | ||
21. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:07:39 | 9'16" | +30:21 | ||
22. | Steven NOELS | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:09:27 | 9'30" | +32:09 | ||
23. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:15:46 | 10'22" | +38:28 | ||
24. | Edouard ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:16:41 | 10'30" | +39:23 | ||
25. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:18:52 | 10'48" | +41:34 | ||
26. | Daniëlle DEWICKERE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:22:27 | 11'17" | +45:09 | ||
27. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:27:15 | 11'57" | +49:57 | ||
28. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:28:21 | 12'06" | +51:03 | ||
29. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 0 | 9:38:29 | 79'14" | +9:01:11 | ||
30. | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | TROL | 0 | 12:54:55 | 106'09" | +12:17:37 | ||
Top |