WebRes.helga-o.com |
30.06.2024 - 3 Days of Belgium 2024 - Day 3 - Gaume | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE | 9000 m | 235 m | 1:18:26 | 8'43" | 2. (25) | TROL | |
29.06.2024 - 3 Days of Belgium 2024 - Day 2 - Gaume | |||||||
DE | 8900 m | 300 m | 1:32:02 | 10'20" | 4. (25) | TROL | |
28.06.2024 - 3 Days of Belgium 2024 - Day 1 - Gaume | |||||||
DE | 4900 m | 150 m | 0:42:37 | 8'42" | 2. (23) | TROL | |
23.06.2024 - Nationale - longues distances - Daverdisse | |||||||
DE | 10000 m | 360 m | 1:38:24 | 9'50" | 2. (8) | TROL | |
19.05.2024 - ASOM 2024 - ASOM City Race & WRE - Leuven | |||||||
W Elite | 3540 m | 0:18:37 | 5'16" | 17. (32) | TROL | ||
18.05.2024 - ASOM 2024 - ASOM Sprint 2 - Leuven | |||||||
W Elite | 3320 m | 0:17:50 | 5'22" | 7. (29) | TROL | ||
18.05.2024 - ASOM Quarter Final - Leuven | |||||||
D:Women Quarter Final 4 | 1900 m | 0:09:12 | 4'51" | 4. (4) | TROL | ||
17.05.2024 - ASOM KO Qualification - Leuven | |||||||
D:W Heat C | 2470 m | 0:14:08 | 5'43" | 7. (9) | TROL | ||
14.04.2024 - Nationaler Langdistanz - Challenge Oosterlynck - Schlierbach/St.Vith | |||||||
DE | 11180 m | 365 m | 1:51:13 | 9'57" | 5. (6) | TROL | |
13.04.2024 - Selections EYOC/JWOC/EOC - Lindscheid | |||||||
D:Course 2 | 5540 m | 190 m | 0:45:43 | 8'15" | 3. (4) | Be Arrows - Elite | |
07.04.2024 - O2LUX #6 Rossart - Rossart | |||||||
D:Parcours 1 | 8800 m | 190 m | 1:13:45 | 8'23" | 1. (13) | TROL | |
01.04.2024 - Paascross - Baeckelandt | |||||||
D:02 | 7510 m | 0:53:32 | 7'08" | 1. (14) | TROL | ||
24.03.2024 - Interland 2024 - Habay-la-Neuve | |||||||
W21 | 8470 m | 155 m | 1:11:38 | 8'27" | 13. (17) | OV | |
23.03.2024 - O2LUX #5 - Croix Rouge - Croix Rouge | |||||||
D:1 - Noir long | 8900 m | 210 m | NCL | TROL | |||
03.03.2024 - Nationale Lang - SOFT - ZWARTE WEG - LEOPOLDSBURG | |||||||
DE | 10640 m | 1:16:34 | 7'12" | 1. (10) | TROL | ||
02.03.2024 - VK avond Weyervlakte - Hechtel | |||||||
D. Open | 5720 m | 0:45:26 | 7'57" | 2. (8) | TROL | ||
25.02.2024 - Régionale 5 couleurs - CB/BK Université - Tihange | |||||||
D:CU/BKU Women | 4800 m | 170 m | 0:47:24 | 9'53" | 1. (7) | KU Leuven | |
11.02.2024 - Valentijn - Forest cup - KEIHEUVEL - BALEN | |||||||
D:02 | 7290 m | 0:47:55 | 6'34" | 1. (8) | TROL | ||
04.02.2024 - Regionale - Merodes Bossen & Kruiskensberg | |||||||
D:Zwart lang | 9020 m | 1:13:23 | 8'08" | 1. (2) | TROL | ||
28.01.2024 - Regionale - Horensberg - As | |||||||
D:OH Zwart lang | 7000 m | 0:58:39 | 8'23" | 2. (2) | TROL | ||
17.12.2023 - Herfstwisselbeker - Congo | |||||||
D:Oro-Hydro 2 | 6860 m | 0:59:06 | 8'37" | 3. (7) | Trol 5 | ||
03.12.2023 - Sinterklaascross - Sanicol + Kamp Beverlo - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:03 | 5930 m | 0:40:45 | 6'52" | 1. (18) | TROL | ||
08.10.2023 - BK Aflossing - De Winner | |||||||
D. Open | 6170 m | 0:48:45 | 7'54" | 2. (11) | TROL | ||
24.09.2023 - Nationale Midde - Saenhoeve Noord - Maasmechelen | |||||||
DE | 4410 m | 0:42:41 | 9'41" | 2. (4) | TROL | ||
23.09.2023 - LOS 2023-07 - Tielt-Winge | |||||||
D:Long Difficult | 5620 m | 180 m | 0:51:26 | 9'09" | 1. (13) | TROL | |
10.09.2023 - Belgian Club Relay - Elsenborn | |||||||
Belgian club Relay | 5000 m | 0:41:52 | 8'22" | 5. (52) | TROL | ||
15.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 4 - Zandberg | |||||||
O-H_long | 7110 m | 1:11:35 | 10'04" | 9. (36) | TROL | ||
14.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 3 - Geuzenbaan | |||||||
O-H_long | 6510 m | 1:09:27 | 10'40" | 11. (37) | TROL | ||
13.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 2 - Galgenberg | |||||||
O-H_long | 7230 m | 1:11:20 | 9'52" | 14. (44) | TROL | ||
12.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 1 - Brouwhuisseheide | |||||||
O-H_long | 7400 m | 1:06:13 | 8'57" | 5. (34) | TROL |