clublogo
index

Hivernale et Championnat Universitaire
Thuin 1.12.2013
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 08.12.2013 23:41:46
Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D:01   length 8580m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège1:55:4713'29"
2.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB2:28:5917'21"+33:12
NCLDominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB
Top

D:02   length 5460m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21Katholieke Universiteit Leuven52:179'34"
2.Tiphane MARCHEGAYBELD-20HE Libre de Bruxelles1:00:2911'04"+8:12
3.Claudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL1:09:5912'49"+17:42
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:10:4712'57"+18:30
5.Caroline STASBELD21Indiv.1:11:0613'01"+18:49
6.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:12:2413'15"+20:07
7.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:12:3013'16"+20:13
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:12:5413'21"+20:37
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:13:5313'31"+21:36
10.Anne-Laure CELENZABELD-18Université Catholique de Louvain1:15:3013'49"+23:13
11.Véronique ROSINIFRAD550801CA - OSCM1:19:5514'38"+27:38
12.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:23:1715'15"+31:00
13.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:23:5315'21"+31:36
14.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB1:24:3415'29"+32:17
15.Marie DESTREEBELD21Hainaut O.C.1:25:0515'34"+32:48
16.Annabelle LEPLATBELD21Indiv.1:29:1116'20"+36:54
17.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:30:4316'36"+38:26
18.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:31:4716'48"+39:30
19.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:36:0617'36"+43:49
20.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD21Start-O1:37:3517'52"+45:18
21.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:41:5418'39"+49:37
22.Charline LECOMTEBELD21Start-O2:00:3922'05"+1:08:22
23.Laurie GERARDBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:11:0424'00"+1:18:47
24.Chloé BOGAERTBELD-14Indiv.2:25:0026'33"+1:32:43
25.Alexia DONATELLOBELD-14Indiv.2:42:5229'49"+1:50:35
NCLCharlotte PERABELD-14Indiv.
NCLCheyennne DELL'ANESEBELD-18Université de Mons
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB
NCLGeneviève NYSBELD45ASUB
NCLGuna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.
NCLJeanne GOTTEAUXBELD-14Indiv.
NCLJulie GUILLAUMEBELD-12Indiv.
NCLJustine MARLOTBELD-14Indiv.
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase
NCLRolande DJERIBELD-14Indiv.
NCLSophie MOSSOUXBELD21ASUB
Top

D:03   length 2900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD21Hainaut O.C.35:0912'07"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB39:2113'34"+4:12
3.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-14C.O. Pégase41:2014'15"+6:11
4.Lucie ARNOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.45:5015'48"+10:41
5.Elisabet NADEUESPD21Start-O46:5216'09"+11:43
6.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB48:1016'36"+13:01
7.Magali VAN EYGENBELD35C.O. Pégase1:02:0421'24"+26:55
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:14:5625'50"+39:47
9.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:17:4326'47"+42:34
10.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge1:31:1831'28"+56:09
11.Laurence COLLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:37:1633'32"+1:02:07
12.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:43:0135'31"+1:07:52
13.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD50Altaïr C.O.1:43:1035'34"+1:08:01
Top

D:04   length 2330m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae38:5616'42"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL41:1917'43"+2:23
3.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD21C.O. Liège47:1520'16"+8:19
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10Start-O1:48:3246'34"+1:09:36
NCLElisa BAILYBELD-10Start-O
Top

H:01   length 8580m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:00:567'06"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20Katholieke Universiteit Leuven1:01:087'07"+0:12
3.Julien GILLETBELH-20Université Catholique de Louvain1:01:337'10"+0:37
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:04:277'30"+3:31
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20Université Catholique de Louvain1:05:277'37"+4:31
6.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:08:387'59"+7:42
7.Thomas GOUBAUBELH21ASUB1:10:318'13"+9:35
8.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL1:12:148'25"+11:18
9.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21Université Catholique de Louvain1:13:228'33"+12:26
10.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:14:118'38"+13:15
11.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase1:17:279'01"+16:31
12.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Université de Liège (site de Gembloux)1:20:159'21"+19:19
13.Dieter COENBELH21Universiteit Gent1:22:269'36"+21:30
14.Ian GELDOFBELH-18Universiteit Hasselt1:22:519'39"+21:55
15.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:23:139'41"+22:17
16.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:419'52"+23:45
17.François CLAPUYTBELH21Université Catholique de Louvain1:25:149'56"+24:18
18.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:25:4810'00"+24:52
19.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21Ecole Royale Militaire1:26:0510'01"+25:09
20.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:27:3410'12"+26:38
21.Frédéric ROBINETBELH40Start-O1:27:4710'13"+26:51
22.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:28:1910'17"+27:23
23.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:29:3910'26"+28:43
24.Hans MERKENBELH21Ecole Royale Militaire1:29:5210'28"+28:56
25.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:33:3010'53"+32:34
26.Olivier VANDENBROUCKEBELH35ASUB1:33:5710'56"+33:01
27.Roméo LABANTFRAH21Start-O1:37:0311'18"+36:07
28.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:39:1611'34"+38:20
29.Cédric INSTALLÉBELH40Indiv.1:41:2211'48"+40:26
30.Didier TREHIOUFRAH21Start-O1:49:1312'43"+48:17
31.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:50:3712'53"+49:41
32.Alexandre SAINTBELH21Start-O1:51:1812'58"+50:22
33.Jerémy BOMPASBELH21Start-O1:52:1313'04"+51:17
34.Didier SOUDANBELH50Start-O1:57:3913'42"+56:43
35.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21Start-O2:00:1014'00"+59:14
36.Damien AHUIRBELH35Start-O2:06:0014'41"+1:05:04
37.Dany ROSINIFRAH600801CA - OSCM2:07:4314'53"+1:06:47
38.Philippe DELANDMETERBELH21Université Catholique de Louvain2:19:0916'13"+1:18:13
39.Roger HENROTTAYBELH55Start-O2:23:2116'42"+1:22:25
NCLCorentin LEVACQBELH21Indiv.
NCLFlorent HAINAUTBELH21Ecole Royale Militaire
NCLMichel CELENZABELH50C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLSébastien BOURGEOISBELH35Start-O
NCLSébastien GUILLAUMEBELH-20HE en Hainaut
NCLWilliam PONCINBELH21Start-O
Top

H:02   length 5460m (65)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL44:068'04"
2.Gilles DE NEYERBELH21ASUB52:169'34"+8:10
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:02:1611'24"+18:10
4.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:03:1711'35"+19:11
5.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:03:2611'37"+19:20
6.André PIERLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:03:3511'38"+19:29
7.Jérome STASBELH21Indiv.1:04:2311'47"+20:17
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:07:3712'23"+23:31
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:07:4712'24"+23:41
10.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB1:09:2712'43"+25:21
11.Benoit TOURNAYBELH45Start-O1:09:2912'43"+25:23
12.Emmanuel DONNETFRAH40Indiv.1:09:3512'44"+25:29
13.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:10:0212'49"+25:56
14.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB1:10:1012'51"+26:04
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:10:4212'56"+26:36
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:13:4013'29"+29:34
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:16:1013'56"+32:04
18.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:5814'05"+32:52
19.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:17:1014'07"+33:04
20.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45hamok1:17:4014'13"+33:34
21.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:20:1614'42"+36:10
22.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:20:3614'45"+36:30
23.Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:22:1215'03"+38:06
24.Christian MAILIERBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:23:0115'12"+38:55
25.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:23:1315'14"+39:07
26.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50C.O. Liège1:28:2116'10"+44:15
27.Yves WEETSBELH40Start-O1:28:2616'11"+44:20
28.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:29:5516'28"+45:49
29.Didier GOHYBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:30:1916'32"+46:13
30.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:30:4916'37"+46:43
31.Didier DARIMONTBELH50Indiv.1:31:4916'48"+47:43
32.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH50Hainaut O.C.1:33:5017'11"+49:44
33.Sébastien BETTEBELH35Start-O1:34:5417'22"+50:48
34.Romain NIHOULBELH-16Indiv.1:36:2517'39"+52:19
35.Cédric BASTIENBELH35Start-O1:38:2218'00"+54:16
36.David GOOSSENSBELH21Start-O1:39:2318'12"+55:17
37.Jérome VANHEESBELH21Start-O1:39:5218'17"+55:46
38.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:41:1218'32"+57:06
39.Jean-François BURHINBELH40Start-O1:42:5118'50"+58:45
40.Thomas WAMBEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:43:3918'59"+59:33
41.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:43:5819'02"+59:52
42.Christian LAUWAERTBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:44:0919'04"+1:00:03
43.Olivier NIHOULBELH45Start-O1:46:3319'30"+1:02:27
44.Adrian BORILLEBELH-16Indiv.1:49:5320'07"+1:05:47
45.Thibault HEYNDRICKXBELH-16Indiv.1:53:1620'44"+1:09:10
46.Jérome RUSSOBELH-16Indiv.1:53:5520'51"+1:09:49
47.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:54:4021'00"+1:10:34
48.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-12Indiv.1:56:2921'20"+1:12:23
49.Julien BAYETBELH21Indiv.1:57:2421'30"+1:13:18
50.Mathias DE VOSBELH21Start-O2:00:4122'06"+1:16:35
51.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB2:06:4523'12"+1:22:39
52.Jérome HOUDARTBELH21Start-O2:47:0630'36"+2:03:00
53.Yael DELMAYBELH21Start-O2:48:0330'46"+2:03:57
--Fabien PASQUASYBELH35Hainaut O.C.44:328'09"+0:26
NCLAlfred RAESBELH60Balise 10
NCLBernard CROISELETBELH40Hainaut O.C.
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLFabio VANROBBERTEBELH-14Indiv.
NCLJean-Claude DE BELDERBELH55Hainaut O.C.
NCLMichel PACHEFRAH600801CA - OSCM
NCLPhilippe JOSSEBELH45Start-O
NCLSergio DONATELLOBELH40Start-O
NCLServais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège
NCLVictorien LABBEBELH-12Indiv.
NCLWilly LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:03   length 2900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannis MATTARTBELH-10Indiv.40:1913'54"
2.Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB47:3416'24"+7:15
3.Simon ARNOBELH-12Hainaut O.C.48:3716'45"+8:18
4.Shen VANDER DONCKTBELH-12C.O. Pégase49:5217'11"+9:33
5.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.50:1317'18"+9:54
6.Louis LIONBELH-10Indiv.51:3917'48"+11:20
7.Philiippe REMYBELH50Indiv.51:5917'55"+11:40
8.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB53:1418'21"+12:55
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB58:1520'05"+17:56
10.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3120'10"+18:12
11.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy1:00:0620'43"+19:47
12.Nathan BAILYBELH-14Indiv.1:04:2122'11"+24:02
13.Hermine HONORÉBELH45Indiv.1:18:5627'13"+38:37
14.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:24:5029'15"+44:31
15.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:25:2729'27"+45:08
16.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:31:1331'27"+50:54
17.Jean-Luc BRASSEURBELH45Indiv.1:50:4938'12"+1:10:30
18.Frédéric LABARTBELH40Indiv.1:50:5438'14"+1:10:35
19.Eric DOMBIERBELH45Indiv.1:53:2539'06"+1:13:06
NCLMichel LIONBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H:04   length 2330m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-10Start-O32:4314'02"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10Indiv.32:4414'02"+0:01
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae39:2016'52"+6:37
NCLQuentin IANNANTUONIBELH-12Indiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.32
ASUB30
Start-O30
Hainaut O.C.20
C.O. Pégase12
C.O. Liège9
Altaïr C.O.7
Balise 106
Hermathenae6
Université Catholique de Louvain6
C.O. Militaire Belge5
O.L.V. Eifel4
TROL4
0801CA - OSCM3
Ecole Royale Militaire3
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
HE Libre de Bruxelles1
HE en Hainaut1
Scapa Nancy1
Universiteit Gent1
Universiteit Hasselt1
Université de Liège (site de Gembloux)1
Université de Mons1
hamok1
Total: 191