Hivernale et Championnat Universitaire | ||
Last updated: 08.12.2013 23:41:46 | Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com |
D:01 8580m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:47 | 13'29" | |||
2. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:28:59 | 17'21" | +33:12 | ||
NCL | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 5460m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | Katholieke Universiteit Leuven | 52:17 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Tiphane MARCHEGAY | BEL | D-20 | HE Libre de Bruxelles | 1:00:29 | 11'04" | +8:12 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:09:59 | 12'49" | +17:42 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:10:47 | 12'57" | +18:30 | ||
5. | Caroline STAS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:11:06 | 13'01" | +18:49 | ||
6. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:12:24 | 13'15" | +20:07 | ||
7. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:30 | 13'16" | +20:13 | ||
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:12:54 | 13'21" | +20:37 | ||
9. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:53 | 13'31" | +21:36 | ||
10. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | D-18 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:15:30 | 13'49" | +23:13 | ||
11. | Véronique ROSINI | FRA | D55 | 0801CA - OSCM | 1:19:55 | 14'38" | +27:38 | ||
12. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:23:17 | 15'15" | +31:00 | ||
13. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:53 | 15'21" | +31:36 | ||
14. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:24:34 | 15'29" | +32:17 | ||
15. | Marie DESTREE | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:05 | 15'34" | +32:48 | ||
16. | Annabelle LEPLAT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:29:11 | 16'20" | +36:54 | ||
17. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:43 | 16'36" | +38:26 | ||
18. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:31:47 | 16'48" | +39:30 | ||
19. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:36:06 | 17'36" | +43:49 | ||
20. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D21 | Start-O | 1:37:35 | 17'52" | +45:18 | ||
21. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:41:54 | 18'39" | +49:37 | ||
22. | Charline LECOMTE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:00:39 | 22'05" | +1:08:22 | ||
23. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:11:04 | 24'00" | +1:18:47 | ||
24. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 2:25:00 | 26'33" | +1:32:43 | ||
25. | Alexia DONATELLO | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 2:42:52 | 29'49" | +1:50:35 | ||
NCL | Charlotte PERA | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Cheyennne DELL'ANESE | BEL | D-18 | Université de Mons | |||||
NCL | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Jeanne GOTTEAUX | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Justine MARLOT | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Rolande DJERI | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2900m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:09 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 39:21 | 13'34" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 41:20 | 14'15" | +6:11 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:50 | 15'48" | +10:41 | ||
5. | Elisabet NADEU | ESP | D21 | Start-O | 46:52 | 16'09" | +11:43 | ||
6. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 48:10 | 16'36" | +13:01 | ||
7. | Magali VAN EYGEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:04 | 21'24" | +26:55 | ||
8. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:14:56 | 25'50" | +39:47 | ||
9. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:43 | 26'47" | +42:34 | ||
10. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:31:18 | 31'28" | +56:09 | ||
11. | Laurence COLLETTE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:16 | 33'32" | +1:02:07 | ||
12. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:01 | 35'31" | +1:07:52 | ||
13. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:10 | 35'34" | +1:08:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 2330m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 38:56 | 16'42" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 41:19 | 17'43" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D21 | C.O. Liège | 47:15 | 20'16" | +8:19 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:48:32 | 46'34" | +1:09:36 | ||
NCL | Elisa BAILY | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8580m (45) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johan GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:56 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | Katholieke Universiteit Leuven | 1:01:08 | 7'07" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:01:33 | 7'10" | +0:37 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:27 | 7'30" | +3:31 | ||
5. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:05:27 | 7'37" | +4:31 | ||
6. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:08:38 | 7'59" | +7:42 | ||
7. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:10:31 | 8'13" | +9:35 | ||
8. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:12:14 | 8'25" | +11:18 | ||
9. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:13:22 | 8'33" | +12:26 | ||
10. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:14:11 | 8'38" | +13:15 | ||
11. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:27 | 9'01" | +16:31 | ||
12. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Université de Liège (site de Gembloux) | 1:20:15 | 9'21" | +19:19 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | Universiteit Gent | 1:22:26 | 9'36" | +21:30 | ||
14. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | Universiteit Hasselt | 1:22:51 | 9'39" | +21:55 | ||
15. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:13 | 9'41" | +22:17 | ||
16. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:41 | 9'52" | +23:45 | ||
17. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:25:14 | 9'56" | +24:18 | ||
18. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:48 | 10'00" | +24:52 | ||
19. | Eloi STEYAERT | BEL | H21 | Ecole Royale Militaire | 1:26:05 | 10'01" | +25:09 | ||
20. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:27:34 | 10'12" | +26:38 | ||
21. | Frédéric ROBINET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:27:47 | 10'13" | +26:51 | ||
22. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:19 | 10'17" | +27:23 | ||
23. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:29:39 | 10'26" | +28:43 | ||
24. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | H21 | Ecole Royale Militaire | 1:29:52 | 10'28" | +28:56 | ||
25. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:33:30 | 10'53" | +32:34 | ||
26. | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:33:57 | 10'56" | +33:01 | ||
27. | Roméo LABANT | FRA | H21 | Start-O | 1:37:03 | 11'18" | +36:07 | ||
28. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:16 | 11'34" | +38:20 | ||
29. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:41:22 | 11'48" | +40:26 | ||
30. | Didier TREHIOU | FRA | H21 | Start-O | 1:49:13 | 12'43" | +48:17 | ||
31. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:50:37 | 12'53" | +49:41 | ||
32. | Alexandre SAINT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:51:18 | 12'58" | +50:22 | ||
33. | Jerémy BOMPAS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:52:13 | 13'04" | +51:17 | ||
34. | Didier SOUDAN | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:57:39 | 13'42" | +56:43 | ||
35. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:00:10 | 14'00" | +59:14 | ||
36. | Damien AHUIR | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:06:00 | 14'41" | +1:05:04 | ||
37. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | H60 | 0801CA - OSCM | 2:07:43 | 14'53" | +1:06:47 | ||
38. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 2:19:09 | 16'13" | +1:18:13 | ||
39. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 2:23:21 | 16'42" | +1:22:25 | ||
NCL | Corentin LEVACQ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Florent HAINAUT | BEL | H21 | Ecole Royale Militaire | |||||
NCL | Michel CELENZA | BEL | H50 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sébastien GUILLAUME | BEL | H-20 | HE en Hainaut | |||||
NCL | William PONCIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5460m (65) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 44:06 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:16 | 9'34" | +8:10 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:16 | 11'24" | +18:10 | ||
4. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:03:17 | 11'35" | +19:11 | ||
5. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:26 | 11'37" | +19:20 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:35 | 11'38" | +19:29 | ||
7. | Jérome STAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:04:23 | 11'47" | +20:17 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:07:37 | 12'23" | +23:31 | ||
9. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:47 | 12'24" | +23:41 | ||
10. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:09:27 | 12'43" | +25:21 | ||
11. | Benoit TOURNAY | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:09:29 | 12'43" | +25:23 | ||
12. | Emmanuel DONNET | FRA | H40 | Indiv. | 1:09:35 | 12'44" | +25:29 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:02 | 12'49" | +25:56 | ||
14. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:10 | 12'51" | +26:04 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:10:42 | 12'56" | +26:36 | ||
16. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:40 | 13'29" | +29:34 | ||
17. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:16:10 | 13'56" | +32:04 | ||
18. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:58 | 14'05" | +32:52 | ||
19. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:10 | 14'07" | +33:04 | ||
20. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:17:40 | 14'13" | +33:34 | ||
21. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:16 | 14'42" | +36:10 | ||
22. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:20:36 | 14'45" | +36:30 | ||
23. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:12 | 15'03" | +38:06 | ||
24. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:01 | 15'12" | +38:55 | ||
25. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:23:13 | 15'14" | +39:07 | ||
26. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:21 | 16'10" | +44:15 | ||
27. | Yves WEETS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:28:26 | 16'11" | +44:20 | ||
28. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:29:55 | 16'28" | +45:49 | ||
29. | Didier GOHY | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:19 | 16'32" | +46:13 | ||
30. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:30:49 | 16'37" | +46:43 | ||
31. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:31:49 | 16'48" | +47:43 | ||
32. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:50 | 17'11" | +49:44 | ||
33. | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:34:54 | 17'22" | +50:48 | ||
34. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:36:25 | 17'39" | +52:19 | ||
35. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:38:22 | 18'00" | +54:16 | ||
36. | David GOOSSENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:39:23 | 18'12" | +55:17 | ||
37. | Jérome VANHEES | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:39:52 | 18'17" | +55:46 | ||
38. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:12 | 18'32" | +57:06 | ||
39. | Jean-François BURHIN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:42:51 | 18'50" | +58:45 | ||
40. | Thomas WAMBE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:39 | 18'59" | +59:33 | ||
41. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:43:58 | 19'02" | +59:52 | ||
42. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:09 | 19'04" | +1:00:03 | ||
43. | Olivier NIHOUL | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:46:33 | 19'30" | +1:02:27 | ||
44. | Adrian BORILLE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:49:53 | 20'07" | +1:05:47 | ||
45. | Thibault HEYNDRICKX | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:53:16 | 20'44" | +1:09:10 | ||
46. | Jérome RUSSO | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:53:55 | 20'51" | +1:09:49 | ||
47. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:40 | 21'00" | +1:10:34 | ||
48. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:56:29 | 21'20" | +1:12:23 | ||
49. | Julien BAYET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:57:24 | 21'30" | +1:13:18 | ||
50. | Mathias DE VOS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:00:41 | 22'06" | +1:16:35 | ||
51. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:06:45 | 23'12" | +1:22:39 | ||
52. | Jérome HOUDART | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:47:06 | 30'36" | +2:03:00 | ||
53. | Yael DELMAY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:48:03 | 30'46" | +2:03:57 | ||
-- | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:32 | 8'09" | +0:26 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Fabio VANROBBERTE | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Michel PACHE | FRA | H60 | 0801CA - OSCM | |||||
NCL | Philippe JOSSE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sergio DONATELLO | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Victorien LABBE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2900m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yannis MATTART | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 40:19 | 13'54" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 47:34 | 16'24" | +7:15 | ||
3. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:37 | 16'45" | +8:18 | ||
4. | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 49:52 | 17'11" | +9:33 | ||
5. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:13 | 17'18" | +9:54 | ||
6. | Louis LION | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 51:39 | 17'48" | +11:20 | ||
7. | Philiippe REMY | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 51:59 | 17'55" | +11:40 | ||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 53:14 | 18'21" | +12:55 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 58:15 | 20'05" | +17:56 | ||
10. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:31 | 20'10" | +18:12 | ||
11. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:00:06 | 20'43" | +19:47 | ||
12. | Nathan BAILY | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:04:21 | 22'11" | +24:02 | ||
13. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:18:56 | 27'13" | +38:37 | ||
14. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:50 | 29'15" | +44:31 | ||
15. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:27 | 29'27" | +45:08 | ||
16. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:31:13 | 31'27" | +50:54 | ||
17. | Jean-Luc BRASSEUR | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:50:49 | 38'12" | +1:10:30 | ||
18. | Frédéric LABART | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:50:54 | 38'14" | +1:10:35 | ||
19. | Eric DOMBIER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:53:25 | 39'06" | +1:13:06 | ||
NCL | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 2330m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 32:43 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 32:44 | 14'02" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 39:20 | 16'52" | +6:37 | ||
NCL | Quentin IANNANTUONI | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |