clublogo
index

Régional Hiver 2011.
LIBRAMONT 25.2.2011
Balise 10

Last updated: 27.02.2011 19:38:39Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7700m  climb 115m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok54:377'05"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB58:427'37"+4:05
3.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB58:587'39"+4:21
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:15:249'47"+20:47
5.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:26:0111'10"+31:24
Top

D:03   length 6700m  climb 130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATAzimut Fameck1:00:309'01"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:05:259'45"+4:55
3.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:07:1910'02"+6:49
4.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3210'04"+7:02
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:10:0010'26"+9:30
6.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNIndividuel1:11:2810'40"+10:58
7.Laure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:15:0411'12"+14:34
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:22:1012'15"+21:40
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:24:5612'40"+24:26
--Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:13:5211'01"+13:22
Top

D:04   length 5700m  climb 105m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB46:568'14"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.54:129'30"+7:16
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae54:169'31"+7:20
4.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel54:279'33"+7:31
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL57:5110'08"+10:55
6.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:00:1910'34"+13:23
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:01:1810'45"+14:22
8.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:02:3210'58"+15:36
9.An DUYCKBELASUB1:05:4811'32"+18:52
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:5011'32"+18:54
11.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:07:2411'49"+20:28
12.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:08:2311'59"+21:27
13.Monique BERWAERBELC.O. Liège1:21:5914'22"+35:03
14.Dominique GILLESBELBalise 101:26:5615'15"+40:00
15.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:2115'19"+40:25
16.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0015'26"+41:04
17.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:32:5416'17"+45:58
18.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:2316'44"+48:27
19.Lorraine DE FAYSBELIndividuel1:50:4819'26"+1:03:52
20.Audrey LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase2:12:2923'14"+1:25:33
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:00:2910'36"+13:33
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5411'12"+16:58
--Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:18:3513'47"+31:39
Top

D:05   length 4100m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:459'56"
2.Anaïs LAPRAILLEBELIndividuel46:5911'27"+6:14
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:1812'01"+8:33
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae51:0812'28"+10:23
5.Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBELC.O. Liège58:3014'16"+17:45
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:4814'49"+20:03
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:02:1715'11"+21:32
8.Zuzana PETROVICOVASVKIndividuel1:05:0115'51"+24:16
9.Amélie KURZBELIndividuel1:06:2916'12"+25:44
10.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:20:0519'31"+39:20
11.Cindy GOFFAUXBELIndividuel1:33:0122'41"+52:16
Top

D:06   length 3200m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège39:4912'26"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB53:0416'34"+13:15
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB53:5016'49"+14:01
Top

H:01   length 9300m  climb 140m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.43:184'39"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok47:205'05"+4:02
3.Toon MELISBELhamok49:565'22"+6:38
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL51:405'33"+8:22
5.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:445'40"+9:26
6.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB53:285'44"+10:10
7.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL53:375'45"+10:19
8.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok54:335'51"+11:15
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB55:506'00"+12:32
10.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB56:196'03"+13:01
11.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL57:006'07"+13:42
12.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors57:246'10"+14:06
13.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase57:566'13"+14:38
14.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.57:586'13"+14:40
15.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB59:086'21"+15:50
16.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.59:266'23"+16:08
17.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel59:326'24"+16:14
18.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB59:396'24"+16:21
19.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1059:506'26"+16:32
20.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:00:156'28"+16:57
21.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:00:326'30"+17:14
22.José NICOLASBELIndividuel1:00:576'33"+17:39
23.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:02:536'45"+19:35
24.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:03:076'47"+19:49
25.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:03:106'47"+19:52
26.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:03:326'49"+20:14
27.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:05:036'59"+21:45
28.Sébastien HENROTTEBELB.A.B.A.1:08:247'21"+25:06
29.Christopher SCOTTGBRAzimut Fameck1:12:067'45"+28:48
30.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB1:16:058'10"+32:47
31.Michaël BAQUETBELIndividuel1:17:288'19"+34:10
32.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:18:018'23"+34:43
33.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae1:21:568'48"+38:38
34.Stéphane ADAMBELB.A.B.A.1:23:449'00"+40:26
35.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:25:589'14"+42:40
36.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:26:039'15"+42:45
37.Marc KERCKHOFSBELIndividuel1:29:399'38"+46:21
38.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège1:36:5210'24"+53:34
39.Jean-Charles MAQUETBELIndividuel1:48:1011'37"+1:04:52
40.Michaël LAVRYIndividuel1:49:0211'43"+1:05:44
Top

H:02   length 7700m  climb 115m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:185'52"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae48:136'15"+2:55
3.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.49:276'25"+4:09
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:016'37"+5:43
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège52:046'45"+6:46
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase53:316'57"+8:13
7.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB53:426'58"+8:24
8.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae54:257'04"+9:07
9.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.56:217'19"+11:03
10.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:187'42"+14:00
11.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:03:048'11"+17:46
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:04:308'22"+19:12
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:398'23"+19:21
14.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:05:308'30"+20:12
15.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:15:299'48"+30:11
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:2910'03"+32:11
17.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:19:3010'19"+34:12
18.Thierry KELLNERBELB.A.B.A.1:19:4110'20"+34:23
19.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:4210'21"+34:24
20.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:23:5810'54"+38:40
21.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:27:2911'21"+42:11
22.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège1:45:3913'43"+1:00:21
--François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.56:067'17"+10:48
--Gregory LOBBEBELC.O. Pégase1:00:527'54"+15:34
--Godefroid DE FAYSBELC.O. Pégase1:49:2714'12"+1:04:09
Top

H:03   length 6700m  climb 130m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase46:336'56"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:227'39"+4:49
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB57:078'31"+10:34
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel58:268'43"+11:53
5.Dominique STASBELASUB59:048'48"+12:31
6.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.59:178'50"+12:44
7.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae59:268'52"+12:53
8.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège59:408'54"+13:07
9.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:00:018'57"+13:28
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:00:539'05"+14:20
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:06:409'57"+20:07
12.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:07:1110'01"+20:38
13.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:09:3110'22"+22:58
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:10:0710'27"+23:34
15.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:11:1810'38"+24:45
16.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:17:1111'31"+30:38
17.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:24:3512'37"+38:02
18.Georges SAINTMARDBELIndividuel1:35:0414'11"+48:31
19.Félipe MARTOS-SANCHEZESPIndividuel1:52:5516'51"+1:06:22
20.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:53:0916'53"+1:06:36
--Thibaut L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège1:46:0015'49"+59:27
NCLChristian DEVULDERBELBalise 10
NCLMaurice L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
--Sam DEFERMBELBorasca
Top

H:04   length 5700m  climb 105m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB43:047'33"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL45:378'00"+2:33
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel45:398'00"+2:35
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel46:518'13"+3:47
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ51:078'58"+8:03
6.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.54:289'33"+11:24
7.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège57:5210'09"+14:48
8.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège59:4710'29"+16:43
9.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae1:00:3810'38"+17:34
10.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:02:1710'55"+19:13
11.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:03:1911'06"+20:15
12.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:07:5311'54"+24:49
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:16:0513'20"+33:01
14.Chantal GILLESBELIndividuel1:30:2315'51"+47:19
--Tom GENICOTBELHermathenae1:19:4013'58"+36:36
Top

H:05   length 4100m  climb 80m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3812'20"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel51:2212'31"+0:44
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:4812'52"+2:10
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1055:3713'33"+4:59
5.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:00:4014'47"+10:02
6.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:03:3115'29"+12:53
7.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0318'18"+24:25
8.Arnaud DEUXANTBELIndividuel1:21:0519'46"+30:27
--Cyril BLAISEBELIndividuel47:4711'39"-2:51
--Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.54:4913'22"+4:11
--Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:34:3123'03"+43:53
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMichael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy
Top

H:06   length 3200m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.32:2610'08"
2.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:52:3935'12"+1:20:13
Top

Total

ASUB31
C.O. Liège27
Individuel16
C.O. Pégase14
Hermathenae13
B.A.B.A.9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
Balise 108
hamok8
Altaïr C.O.7
Hainaut O.C.7
O.L.V. Eifel7
TROL6
Azimut Fameck2
N.S.V. Amel2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
KOVZ1
Les Raptors1
Omega1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 172