clublogo
index

Nationale 1 - Pijnven
Hechtel-Eksel 16.2.2020
Omega

Last updated: 17.02.2020 14:25:05
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnne BOECKXBELK.O.L.
NTElodie VAN DER KLEIJKinder-O
NTEmelie SCHENKELAARDKinder-O
NTJakob VAN DER KLEIJKinder-O
NTLorick CASTEELSBELC.O. Liège
NTMats TALLOENBELOmega
NTNoor TALLOENBELOmega
Top

D10B   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.54:2120'54"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok59:5423'02"+5:33
Top

D-12   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega31:508'50"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège40:4611'19"+8:56
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega41:1811'28"+9:28
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok47:0513'04"+15:15
5.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase57:3115'58"+25:41
Top

D-14   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae45:4910'54"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega45:5010'54"+0:01
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège47:5811'25"+2:09
4.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok1:00:3714'25"+14:48
NCLFee MYLLEBELhamok
Top

D-16   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega33:057'11"
2.Maya RENARDBELhamok49:4410'48"+16:39
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.49:5910'51"+16:54
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:02:0413'29"+28:59
Top

D-18   length 5200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega41:548'03"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL45:268'44"+3:32
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB50:099'38"+8:15
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.52:4410'08"+10:50
Top

D-20   length 5800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:02:0010'41"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:07:3111'38"+5:31
Top

DE   length 9800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:04:176'33"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:10:177'10"+6:00
3.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:11:507'19"+7:33
4.Amber THYSBELhamok1:12:357'24"+8:18
5.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:15:357'42"+11:18
6.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège1:25:328'43"+21:15
NCLHannah THIELSBELTROL
Top

D21   length 6400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:03:249'54"
2.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:14:3211'38"+11:08
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:16:2411'56"+13:00
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:39:1415'30"+35:50
NCLKirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok
Top

DB   length 4600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLaetitia DASBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D35   length 5800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.52:319'03"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.53:059'09"+0:34
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:08:5511'52"+16:24
NCLTania HENDRICKXBELhamok
Top

D40   length 5800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok52:539'07"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB53:449'15"+0:51
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:439'36"+2:50
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:06:0611'23"+13:13
5.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:18:2413'31"+25:31
Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:18:2413'31"+25:31
Top

D45   length 5200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège39:327'36"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.55:4710'43"+16:15
3.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:01:4411'52"+22:12
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:02:1811'58"+22:46
5.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:07:1112'55"+27:39
6.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:24:1416'11"+44:42
Top

D50   length 4600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers41:359'02"
2.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.52:1711'21"+10:42
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:2511'23"+10:50
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae53:1711'34"+11:42
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB54:5411'56"+13:19
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:09:0215'00"+27:27
7.Isabelle BELANGERBELC.O. Pégase1:10:0215'13"+28:27
Top

D55   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:3810'09"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL44:5210'40"+2:14
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège46:1611'00"+3:38
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL49:5111'52"+7:13
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok52:2712'29"+9:49
6.Mia KINNAERBELOmega52:4412'33"+10:06
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:1612'40"+10:38
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:05:5115'40"+23:13
Top

D60   length 3800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega41:1510'51"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega41:5511'01"+0:40
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok44:1411'38"+2:59
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB46:4612'18"+5:31
5.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:2412'28"+6:09
6.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:00:0315'48"+18:48
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:04:1816'55"+23:03
8.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:18:0520'32"+36:50
9.Francine MOLSBELhamok1:38:1225'50"+56:57
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmega
Top

D65   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.38:1311'14"
2.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok41:5012'18"+3:37
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL45:2713'22"+7:14
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:2414'31"+11:11
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega49:2914'33"+11:16
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.58:1017'06"+19:57
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega58:2517'10"+20:12
8.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel58:5217'18"+20:39
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:3323'23"+41:20
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:24:0924'45"+45:56
Top

D70   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL57:5619'18"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:05:5721'58"+8:01
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:08:3022'50"+10:34
Top

D75   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:06:5522'18"
NCLGilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

H-10   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega20:027'42"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok26:1510'05"+6:13
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL29:2811'20"+9:26
Top

H10B   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok26:0010'00"
2.Jens DEFERMBELhamok44:3717'09"+18:37
3.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0520'01"+26:05
4.Witse BOECKXBELOmega1:04:3524'50"+38:35
Top

H-12   length 3600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae39:1210'53"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega40:0411'07"+0:52
3.Wout BOECKXBELOmega48:4813'33"+9:36
Top

H-14   length 4600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège35:377'44"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega36:247'54"+0:47
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega47:0810'14"+11:31
4.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL55:1912'01"+19:42
5.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:15:1016'20"+39:33
6.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:18:1617'00"+42:39
NCLHugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-16   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok43:226'46"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL44:436'59"+1:21
3.Joris SMETBELTROL1:23:0712'59"+39:45
Top

H-18   length 8100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.50:516'16"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega54:216'42"+3:30
3.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:01:097'32"+10:18
4.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega1:46:3113'09"+55:40
Top

HE   length 15100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:23:575'33"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:25:135'38"+1:16
3.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:25:225'39"+1:25
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:31:106'02"+7:13
5.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:236'34"+15:26
6.Nico CEUNENBELhamok2:02:118'05"+38:14
7.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:02:238'06"+38:26
8.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège2:04:158'13"+40:18
9.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok2:16:309'02"+52:33
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLBert BOCKXBELK.O.L.
NCLTom GEYPENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 9800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:03:106'26"
2.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega1:13:317'30"+10:21
3.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLAntwerp Orienteers1:16:537'50"+13:43
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:32:079'23"+28:57
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELOmega
Top

H35   length 8700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:166'00"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers57:226'35"+5:06
3.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:01:177'02"+9:01
4.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:06:117'36"+13:55
5.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:10:218'05"+18:05
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:19:389'09"+27:22
7.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:19:549'11"+27:38
8.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:52:4112'57"+1:00:25
9.Tom VIVETBELhamok1:55:3913'17"+1:03:23
NCLBram BOECKXBELTROL
Top

H40   length 8700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL1:02:347'11"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:06:387'39"+4:04
3.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:13:178'25"+10:43
4.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:15:068'37"+12:32
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:17:498'56"+15:15
6.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:19:529'10"+17:18
7.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:22:519'31"+20:17
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:26:569'59"+24:22
9.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:3310'17"+26:59
10.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:47:1112'19"+44:37
--Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:20:369'15"+18:02
Top

H45   length 8100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel56:126'56"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:427'14"+2:30
3.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:157'26"+4:03
4.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:397'36"+5:27
5.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:01:567'38"+5:44
6.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:05:148'03"+9:02
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:06:438'14"+10:31
8.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:09:488'37"+13:36
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:14:359'12"+18:23
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:16:189'25"+20:06
11.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:16:389'27"+20:26
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:16:499'29"+20:37
13.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:21:3610'04"+25:24
14.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:23:3210'18"+27:20
15.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:29:5511'06"+33:43
16.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:35:5811'50"+39:46
Top

H50   length 7200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae49:136'50"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:397'18"+3:26
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:437'27"+4:30
4.Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers54:567'37"+5:43
5.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel55:077'39"+5:54
6.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca55:457'44"+6:32
7.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok56:177'49"+7:04
8.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega57:197'57"+8:06
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:01:508'35"+12:37
10.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:05:149'03"+16:01
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:09:219'37"+20:08
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:10:139'45"+21:00
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:30:1312'31"+41:00
14.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:39:3513'49"+50:22
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:08:2217'49"+1:19:09
Top

H55   length 6400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL44:446'59"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok47:597'29"+3:15
3.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok50:507'56"+6:06
4.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel53:208'19"+8:36
5.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:348'50"+11:50
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:00:359'27"+15:51
7.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:01:159'34"+16:31
8.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:01:559'40"+17:11
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3110'23"+21:47
10.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:07:4210'34"+22:58
11.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:10:0110'56"+25:17
12.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELhamok1:14:1111'35"+29:27
13.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:14:5411'42"+30:10
14.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:21:0212'39"+36:18
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:24:5613'16"+40:12
16.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:26:1913'29"+41:35
17.Jean THEATEBELHermathenae1:42:4816'03"+58:04
18.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:44:1616'17"+59:32
19.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:45:1016'25"+1:00:26
Top

H60   length 5800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL40:246'57"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:287'08"+1:04
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:237'59"+5:59
4.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.48:558'26"+8:31
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase50:008'37"+9:36
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.52:199'01"+11:55
7.Peter DEWULFBELTROL52:309'03"+12:06
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.52:489'06"+12:24
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:519'17"+13:27
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega54:059'19"+13:41
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok54:079'19"+13:43
12.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega55:079'30"+14:43
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB59:3010'15"+19:06
14.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:05:0111'12"+24:37
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:07:5811'43"+27:34
16.David ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:11:0812'15"+30:44
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:11:1212'16"+30:48
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:15:3213'01"+35:08
19.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:21:2514'02"+41:01
20.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:35:0216'23"+54:38
Top

H65   length 5200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:467'50"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.45:198'42"+4:33
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.46:388'58"+5:52
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:069'03"+6:20
5.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.53:0010'11"+12:14
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:4610'31"+14:00
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.55:2210'38"+14:36
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:2611'02"+16:40
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:04:5312'28"+24:07
10.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:05:5512'40"+25:09
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:2812'46"+25:42
12.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:09:5313'26"+29:07
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:10:3613'34"+29:50
14.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:13:2714'07"+32:41
15.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:15:0914'27"+34:23
NCLJozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLAndre AERTSBELhamok
NCLPhilippe PARIZELBELBalise 10
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H70   length 4200m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:319'24"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL41:599'59"+2:28
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL42:1310'03"+2:42
4.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.44:1110'31"+4:40
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1045:4610'53"+6:15
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège47:2411'17"+7:53
7.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL49:4711'51"+10:16
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:0712'24"+12:36
9.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège55:1913'10"+15:48
10.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:5213'32"+17:21
11.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:0913'50"+18:38
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:4613'59"+19:15
13.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:0214'17"+20:31
14.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:06:1815'47"+26:47
15.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:11:1916'58"+31:48
16.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:13:1817'27"+33:47
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:17:3618'28"+38:05
18.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:32:4022'03"+53:09
Top

H75   length 3800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.50:5713'24"
2.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.59:1415'35"+8:17
3.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:01:4816'15"+10:51
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:24:0422'07"+33:07
Top

H80   length 3400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega47:5014'04"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:5414'05"+0:04
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:04:3318'59"+16:43
Top

H85   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:4119'33"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:23:0127'40"+24:20
NCLAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.
Top

SE   length 4000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club38:349'38"
2.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:02:4215'40"+24:08
3.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDTROL1:03:2615'51"+24:52
4.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:04:2016'05"+25:46
5.Marijke RUMMENSBELTROL1:12:4918'12"+34:15
6.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.1:17:5419'28"+39:20
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:19:0219'45"+40:28
8.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:28:3322'08"+49:59
9.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:30:0122'30"+51:27
10.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:34:1323'33"+55:39
11.. DIOOS/VAN DAELE/AL JOHBIHasp-O Zuid1:48:4827'12"+1:10:14
12.. MARSEE/DORMAELSHasp-O Zuid1:49:5027'27"+1:11:16
NCLJan WAELBERSBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4400m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok31:427'12"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega38:088'40"+6:26
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.41:569'31"+10:14
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ43:139'49"+11:31
5.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1045:1410'16"+13:32
6.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ45:3910'22"+13:57
7.Bastiaan REYMERBELAntwerp Orienteers48:1910'58"+16:37
8.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca50:2011'26"+18:38
9.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.51:4711'46"+20:05
10.An KESSELAERSBELOmega53:2912'09"+21:47
11.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase58:2913'17"+26:47
12.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant59:2713'30"+27:45
13.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:00:3213'45"+28:50
14.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.1:02:1714'09"+30:35
15.Liesbet ROMMENSBELhamok1:03:3314'26"+31:51
16.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:04:5214'44"+33:10
17.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:11:1916'12"+39:37
18.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:12:3516'29"+40:53
19.Raf MAESBELhamok1:13:4716'46"+42:05
20.Domien LAEREMANSBELOmega1:15:1317'05"+43:31
21.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:17:1817'34"+45:36
22.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:21:0018'24"+49:18
23.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:28:5120'11"+57:09
24.Anneleen AERTSBELAntwerp Orienteers1:29:3620'21"+57:54
25.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:32:4121'03"+1:00:59
26.Herman PRUMMELNEDK.O.L.1:33:1221'10"+1:01:30
27.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:40:4222'53"+1:09:00
28.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae11:09:14152'05"+10:37:32
NCLAlbert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ
NCLFred TOSSERAMSNEDTROL
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
Top

LD   length 7000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok45:486'32"
2.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELAntwerp Orienteers46:016'34"+0:13
3.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant47:096'44"+1:21
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ51:227'20"+5:34
5.Lennert LENSBELhamok53:177'36"+7:29
6.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORNNEDTROL53:387'39"+7:50
7.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.54:117'44"+8:23
8.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL57:528'15"+12:04
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.57:578'16"+12:09
10.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:00:138'36"+14:25
11.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:01:198'45"+15:31
12.James GILBERTGBRhamok1:04:579'16"+19:09
13.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ1:05:109'18"+19:22
14.Jan MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:179'19"+19:29
15.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:07:209'37"+21:32
16.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:07:519'41"+22:03
17.Ludwig WILLEMSBELTROL1:09:549'59"+24:06
18.Dominique STASBELASUB1:12:0910'18"+26:21
19.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:14:3310'39"+28:45
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:14:5910'42"+29:11
21.Bert VERVECKENBELTROL1:16:2310'54"+30:35
22.Eleonore SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:17:0311'00"+31:15
23.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:22:3911'48"+36:51
24.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:23:0411'52"+37:16
25.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:45:0015'00"+59:12
26.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège12:59:23111'20"+12:13:35
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL
NCLKatrien TALLOENBELOmega
NCLEric VAN WEERSNEDOlifant
Top

Total

Omega64
hamok61
K.O.L.59
TROL43
C.O. Liège24
ASUB23
C.O. Pégase11
Hermathenae9
Antwerp Orienteers7
KOVZ6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Balise 105
Altaïr C.O.4
N.S.V. Amel4
Olifant4
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.3
Kinder-O3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3
Hasp-O Zuid2
SUD O LUX1
Total: 351