Nationale 1 - Pijnven | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2020 14:25:05 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:46 | 11'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:58 | 11'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 1:25:32 | 8'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:32 | 7'36" | |||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:11 | 12'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:16 | 11'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:33 | 23'23" | |||
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:09 | 24'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:37 | 7'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:13 | 5'38" | |||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:04:15 | 8'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:43 | 7'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:16 | 16'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5800m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:32 | 13'01" | |||
19. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:25 | 14'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:24 | 11'17" | |||
9. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:19 | 13'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:28:33 | 22'08" | |||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:13 | 23'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:33 | 10'39" | |||
22. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:03 | 11'00" | |||
24. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:04 | 11'52" | |||
26. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 12:59:23 | 111'20" | |||
Top |