Brussels Orienteering Challenge #4 | ||
Last updated: 18.11.2019 23:25:17 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 10700m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pauline DURAND | FRA | D21 | RCB | 2:09:31 | 12'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8170m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:04:01 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:46 | 7'55" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:11:43 | 8'46" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:42 | 9'08" | +10:41 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:28:14 | 18'08" | +1:24:13 | ||
NCL | Bernadette LENARTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 6300m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 58:06 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | TROL | 1:01:51 | 9'49" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:04:24 | 10'13" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:05:30 | 10'23" | +7:24 | ||
5. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:07:40 | 10'44" | +9:34 | ||
6. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:11:16 | 11'18" | +13:10 | ||
7. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:13:47 | 11'42" | +15:41 | ||
8. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:19 | 11'47" | +16:13 | ||
9. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:21 | 11'48" | +16:15 | ||
10. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:14:50 | 11'52" | +16:44 | ||
11. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:01 | 11'54" | +16:55 | ||
12. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:22 | 11'57" | +17:16 | ||
13. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:06 | 12'04" | +18:00 | ||
14. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:17:57 | 12'22" | +19:51 | ||
15. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:07 | 12'33" | +21:01 | ||
16. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:20:37 | 12'47" | +22:31 | ||
17. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:36 | 12'57" | +23:30 | ||
18. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:54 | 13'09" | +24:48 | ||
19. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:17 | 13'13" | +25:11 | ||
20. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:24:07 | 13'21" | +26:01 | ||
21. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:13 | 13'22" | +26:07 | ||
22. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:59 | 14'55" | +35:53 | ||
23. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:27 | 15'18" | +38:21 | ||
24. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:38:52 | 15'41" | +40:46 | ||
25. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:53 | 15'41" | +40:47 | ||
26. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:41:06 | 16'02" | +43:00 | ||
27. | Natacha BURIE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:45:39 | 16'46" | +47:33 | ||
28. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | KOVZ | 1:46:09 | 16'50" | +48:03 | ||
NCL | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3030m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 32:54 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 35:59 | 11'52" | +3:05 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 43:53 | 14'28" | +10:59 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 44:10 | 14'34" | +11:16 | ||
5. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:37 | 19'20" | +25:43 | ||
6. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 59:33 | 19'39" | +26:39 | ||
7. | Nathalie VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:00:48 | 20'03" | +27:54 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:10:08 | 23'08" | +37:14 | ||
9. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:25:00 | 28'03" | +52:06 | ||
10. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:33 | 33'11" | +1:07:39 | ||
11. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:53:28 | 37'26" | +1:20:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6630m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | 1:11:21 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:36:53 | 14'36" | +25:32 | ||
3. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | D50 | YNRA | 1:58:42 | 17'54" | +47:21 | ||
4. | Segolene BAUDUIN | BEL | D21 | RCBT | 2:01:59 | 18'23" | +50:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3960m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 46:31 | 11'44" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 47:55 | 12'06" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 54:41 | 13'48" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D45 | KOVZ | 55:48 | 14'05" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:43 | 14'19" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 59:24 | 15'00" | +12:53 | ||
7. | Ktistina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:06 | 15'25" | +14:35 | ||
8. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:40 | 17'05" | +21:09 | ||
9. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:08:17 | 17'14" | +21:46 | ||
10. | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:03:34 | 31'12" | +1:17:03 | ||
11. | Elodie DANCETTE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:03:36 | 31'12" | +1:17:05 | ||
12. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 11:32:47 | 174'56" | +10:46:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6900m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:59 | 12'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3540m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeanne VAN PUYBROECK | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 36:07 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-12 | Indiv. | 41:36 | 11'45" | +5:29 | ||
3. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Pégase | 45:31 | 12'51" | +9:24 | ||
4. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 46:31 | 13'08" | +10:24 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 49:23 | 13'57" | +13:16 | ||
6. | Cecile MENDOS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 58:17 | 16'27" | +22:10 | ||
7. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:13 | 16'43" | +23:06 | ||
8. | Christine DEPAUE | BEL | D50 | YNRA | 1:01:17 | 17'18" | +25:10 | ||
9. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:04:59 | 18'21" | +28:52 | ||
10. | Celiene DE WILDE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:05:03 | 18'22" | +28:56 | ||
11. | Isabelle BAZZARINI | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:05:07 | 18'23" | +29:00 | ||
12. | Claudine VERPOORTEN | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:05:09 | 18'24" | +29:02 | ||
13. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:05 | 18'40" | +29:58 | ||
14. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:53 | 20'18" | +35:46 | ||
15. | Daniela PANFILI | ITA | D45 | RCB | 1:14:44 | 21'06" | +38:37 | ||
16. | Héloise OMBELETS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:40 | 21'22" | +39:33 | ||
17. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:16:09 | 21'30" | +40:02 | ||
18. | Armelle DUQUENNE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:17:15 | 21'49" | +41:08 | ||
19. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:00 | 22'18" | +42:53 | ||
20. | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:34 | 25'51" | +55:27 | ||
NCL | Valerie PIRON | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1910m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karoline RYGH | NOR | D-10 | Keming | 20:59 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Emma RYGH | NOR | D-10 | Keming | 24:47 | 12'58" | +3:48 | ||
3. | Rosie VAN PUYBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 27:40 | 14'29" | +6:41 | ||
4. | Perrine VERHEYEN | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:15 | 15'50" | +9:16 | ||
5. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 50:24 | 26'23" | +29:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 10700m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:29 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:13:30 | 6'52" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:38 | 6'58" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:41 | 7'10" | +3:12 | ||
5. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 7'11" | +3:31 | ||
6. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:17:16 | 7'13" | +3:47 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:28 | 7'20" | +4:59 | ||
8. | Karl RYGH | NOR | H40 | Keming | 1:20:43 | 7'32" | +7:14 | ||
9. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:28:00 | 8'13" | +14:31 | ||
10. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:26 | 8'27" | +16:57 | ||
11. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:32:42 | 8'39" | +19:13 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:37:02 | 9'04" | +23:33 | ||
13. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:39:11 | 9'16" | +25:42 | ||
14. | Raimonds BRICIS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:41:04 | 9'26" | +27:35 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:41:44 | 9'30" | +28:15 | ||
16. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:42:15 | 9'33" | +28:46 | ||
17. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | KOVZ | 1:46:28 | 9'57" | +32:59 | ||
18. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:59 | 10'50" | +42:30 | ||
19. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:57:58 | 11'01" | +44:29 | ||
20. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 2:00:06 | 11'13" | +46:37 | ||
21. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:08:55 | 12'02" | +55:26 | ||
22. | Pierre FLAMENT | FRA | H21 | RCB | 2:09:26 | 12'05" | +55:57 | ||
23. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:39:17 | 14'53" | +1:25:48 | ||
NCL | Sebastien MOULIN | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8170m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | KOVZ | 55:36 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 59:06 | 7'14" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:01:25 | 7'31" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:48 | 7'55" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:58 | 7'57" | +9:22 | ||
6. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:08 | 8'05" | +10:32 | ||
7. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:06:31 | 8'08" | +10:55 | ||
8. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:51 | 8'18" | +12:15 | ||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:06 | 8'20" | +12:30 | ||
10. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 1:08:58 | 8'26" | +13:22 | ||
11. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:09:26 | 8'29" | +13:50 | ||
12. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:09:49 | 8'32" | +14:13 | ||
13. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:22 | 8'44" | +15:46 | ||
14. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:01 | 8'48" | +16:25 | ||
15. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 1:12:28 | 8'52" | +16:52 | ||
16. | Alan HOFF | H50 | Indiv. | 1:12:30 | 8'52" | +16:54 | |||
17. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:13:16 | 8'58" | +17:40 | ||
18. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:19 | 8'58" | +17:43 | ||
19. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:17:16 | 9'27" | +21:40 | ||
20. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:18:45 | 9'38" | +23:09 | ||
21. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:20:09 | 9'48" | +24:33 | ||
22. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:21:31 | 9'58" | +25:55 | ||
23. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:21:55 | 10'01" | +26:19 | ||
24. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:31:18 | 11'10" | +35:42 | ||
25. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:31:23 | 11'11" | +35:47 | ||
26. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:33:52 | 11'29" | +38:16 | ||
27. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:59 | 11'52" | +41:23 | ||
28. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:39:59 | 12'14" | +44:23 | ||
29. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:08 | 12'30" | +46:32 | ||
30. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:50:30 | 13'31" | +54:54 | ||
31. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:04:07 | 15'11" | +1:08:31 | ||
32. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 2:40:35 | 19'39" | +1:44:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6300m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 49:41 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H35 | ASUB | 54:03 | 8'34" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:35 | 8'39" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:28 | 8'57" | +6:47 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:00:23 | 9'35" | +10:42 | ||
6. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:08 | 9'42" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:40 | 9'47" | +11:59 | ||
8. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:01:47 | 9'48" | +12:06 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:01:56 | 9'49" | +12:15 | ||
10. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:06 | 10'00" | +13:25 | ||
11. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:03:27 | 10'04" | +13:46 | ||
12. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:01 | 10'09" | +14:20 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:04:34 | 10'14" | +14:53 | ||
14. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:05:11 | 10'20" | +15:30 | ||
15. | Tamas MACZAK | H45 | Indiv. | 1:05:45 | 10'26" | +16:04 | |||
16. | Hughes BRUN | H35 | Indiv. | 1:06:14 | 10'30" | +16:33 | |||
17. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:23 | 10'32" | +16:42 | ||
18. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:08:00 | 10'47" | +18:19 | ||
19. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:08:20 | 10'50" | +18:39 | ||
20. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:08:27 | 10'51" | +18:46 | ||
21. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:32 | 10'52" | +18:51 | ||
22. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:05 | 11'16" | +21:24 | ||
23. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:09 | 11'17" | +21:28 | ||
24. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:30 | 11'30" | +22:49 | ||
25. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:17 | 11'47" | +24:36 | ||
26. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:25 | 11'48" | +24:44 | ||
27. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:18:51 | 12'30" | +29:10 | ||
28. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:19:18 | 12'35" | +29:37 | ||
29. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:19:27 | 12'36" | +29:46 | ||
30. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:19:40 | 12'38" | +29:59 | ||
31. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 12'43" | +30:32 | ||
32. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:14 | 12'53" | +31:33 | ||
33. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 1:21:41 | 12'57" | +32:00 | ||
34. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:21:48 | 12'59" | +32:07 | ||
35. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:21:53 | 12'59" | +32:12 | ||
36. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:22:05 | 13'01" | +32:24 | ||
37. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:05 | 13'11" | +33:24 | ||
38. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:25:26 | 13'33" | +35:45 | ||
39. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:27:45 | 13'55" | +38:04 | ||
40. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:28:54 | 14'06" | +39:13 | ||
41. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:31:10 | 14'28" | +41:29 | ||
42. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:32:15 | 14'38" | +42:34 | ||
43. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:24 | 14'49" | +43:43 | ||
44. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:39:00 | 15'42" | +49:19 | ||
45. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:41:01 | 16'02" | +51:20 | ||
46. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:57 | 16'30" | +54:16 | ||
47. | Sebastian LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:44:57 | 16'39" | +55:16 | ||
48. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:45 | 18'22" | +1:06:04 | ||
49. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:40 | 19'47" | +1:14:59 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3030m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 27:33 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 28:46 | 9'29" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Noam LEMY-STORME | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 37:48 | 12'28" | +10:15 | ||
4. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:02 | 12'33" | +10:29 | ||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:53 | 13'29" | +13:20 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 41:26 | 13'40" | +13:53 | ||
7. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 45:36 | 15'02" | +18:03 | ||
8. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:58 | 15'49" | +20:25 | ||
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 50:39 | 16'42" | +23:06 | ||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 52:13 | 17'13" | +24:40 | ||
11. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 56:09 | 18'31" | +28:36 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 56:18 | 18'34" | +28:45 | ||
13. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 57:00 | 18'48" | +29:27 | ||
14. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:40 | 19'21" | +31:07 | ||
15. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | KOVZ | 1:06:23 | 21'54" | +38:50 | ||
16. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:13:28 | 24'14" | +45:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6630m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas BUET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:02:27 | 9'25" | |||
2. | David MONFORT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:35 | 11'05" | +11:08 | ||
3. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:30 | 11'14" | +12:03 | ||
4. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:08 | 12'41" | +21:41 | ||
5. | François PIGEOLET | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:57:35 | 17'44" | +55:08 | ||
6. | Maurizio COLONNA | H50 | ASUB | 2:46:33 | 25'07" | +1:44:06 | |||
NCL | Serge ALARD | H65 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3960m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonas VAN PUYBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 34:31 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:08 | 10'53" | +8:37 | ||
3. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:08 | 11'38" | +11:37 | ||
4. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 46:25 | 11'43" | +11:54 | ||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:35 | 11'45" | +12:04 | ||
6. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 47:45 | 12'03" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:05 | 12'23" | +14:34 | ||
8. | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 51:58 | 13'07" | +17:27 | ||
9. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 53:17 | 13'27" | +18:46 | ||
10. | Geoffrey LINARD | H60 | Indiv. | 56:46 | 14'20" | +22:15 | |||
11. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:20 | 15'29" | +26:49 | ||
12. | Cedric DESCHAETZEN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:02:26 | 15'45" | +27:55 | ||
13. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:06 | 17'11" | +33:35 | ||
14. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H75 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:49 | 17'22" | +34:18 | ||
15. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:13 | 18'14" | +37:42 | ||
16. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:30:48 | 22'55" | +56:17 | ||
17. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:27 | 23'20" | +57:56 | ||
18. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:28 | 23'21" | +57:57 | ||
19. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:32:31 | 23'21" | +58:00 | ||
20. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:03 | 24'15" | +1:01:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Erik INOTAI | HUN | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:46:38 | 15'27" | |||
2. | Andreas INOTAI | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:40 | 15'27" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:04:11 | 17'59" | +17:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3540m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY-STORME | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 32:58 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Christophe ZEHNACKER | BEL | H55 | YNRA | 46:58 | 13'16" | +14:00 | ||
3. | Jean-Charles PIETTE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 50:09 | 14'10" | +17:11 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 51:30 | 14'32" | +18:32 | ||
5. | Xavier DIEUDONNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 58:15 | 16'27" | +25:17 | ||
6. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:04:59 | 18'21" | +32:01 | ||
7. | Olivier BERNY | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:05:03 | 18'22" | +32:05 | ||
8. | Henk TERMOTTE | BEL | H40 | RCBT | 1:14:52 | 21'08" | +41:54 | ||
9. | Gatian ETIENNE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:17:10 | 21'47" | +44:12 | ||
10. | John-Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:21:36 | 23'03" | +48:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1910m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 14:14 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 20:10 | 10'33" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Max VAN PUYBROECK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 27:05 | 14'10" | +12:51 | ||
4. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 31:28 | 16'28" | +17:14 | ||
5. | Alexandre PIRON | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 31:32 | 16'30" | +17:18 | ||
6. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | 1:06:57 | 35'03" | +52:43 | ||
7. | Janos OSZONITS | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 11:44:30 | 368'50" | +11:30:16 | ||
NCL | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Maximilian GUTTEK | CZE | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top |