clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO de Sprint
Trois Tilleuls - Boitsfort 17.6.2012
ASUB

Last updated: 17.06.2012 18:03:44
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Pupilles   length 1380m  climb 20m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato LOECKXBELOmega22:2416'13"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB23:1116'47"+0:47
4.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège36:0526'08"+13:41
5.Tille DE SMULBELOmega57:4641'51"+35:22
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2350m  climb 23m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB24:3910'29"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB27:4811'49"+3:09
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB28:2812'06"+3:49
NCLLisa ELSENBELOmega
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2650m  climb 33m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jenny STENSTROMLinkopings OK27:3310'23"
2.Louise CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.33:0012'27"+5:27
Top

D. Open   length 2880m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège22:417'52"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB24:128'24"+1:31
3.Janna ERPELSBELK.O.L.30:4110'39"+8:00
4.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:0710'48"+8:26
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega32:4411'21"+10:03
6.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège34:4612'04"+12:05
7.Jessica MARIENBELASUB36:5912'50"+14:18
8.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.42:1914'41"+19:38
9.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABB.A.B.A.1:44:0136'07"+1:21:20
NCLMargot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
Top

D. Masters A   length 2650m  climb 33m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB21:007'55"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB26:019'49"+5:01
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:5510'54"+7:55
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega29:3311'09"+8:33
5.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB30:3911'33"+9:39
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok31:0211'42"+10:02
7.An DUYCKBELASUB31:5012'00"+10:50
8.Lia LENAERSBELOmega34:0912'53"+13:09
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB34:1712'56"+13:17
10.Corinne VIBETIndiv.37:5214'17"+16:52
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB39:5115'02"+18:51
12.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.42:4616'08"+21:46
13.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège55:5621'06"+34:56
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLDominique LUYTSBELASUB
NCLGeneviève NYSBELASUB
NCLSandrine JACOBBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D. Masters B   length 2350m  climb 23m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok24:4610'32"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège26:1511'10"+1:29
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB26:5411'26"+2:08
4.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.31:4713'31"+7:01
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB38:0616'12"+13:20
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1040:1417'07"+15:28
NCLBernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB
Top

D. Masters C   length 2070m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL22:4911'01"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège25:5112'29"+3:02
3.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB29:1314'06"+6:24
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega33:2916'10"+10:40
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1380m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega15:2211'08"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB16:1711'47"+0:55
3.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.25:4118'36"+10:19
4.Samuel TOCCIBELOmega25:5918'49"+10:37
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:2322'01"+15:01
NCLTibo GILLETBELOmega
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2650m  climb 33m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.32:0212'05"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.39:0214'43"+7:00
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2880m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok21:537'35"
Top

H. Open   length 3610m  climb 48m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.22:306'13"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB23:456'34"+1:15
3.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB24:556'54"+2:25
4.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB25:347'04"+3:04
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega26:407'23"+4:10
6.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB26:507'25"+4:20
7.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.28:067'47"+5:36
8.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1028:267'52"+5:56
9.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.29:398'12"+7:09
10.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok30:028'19"+7:32
11.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:018'35"+8:31
12.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase31:348'44"+9:04
13.Erwin DECHIEFBELAltaïr C.O.32:168'56"+9:46
14.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL33:569'23"+11:26
15.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.36:4510'10"+14:15
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège39:2810'55"+16:58
17.Didier HOOFDIndiv.45:0612'29"+22:36
18.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.49:0313'35"+26:33
--Christophe BERNARDBELASUB24:486'52"+2:18
--Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB24:556'54"+2:25
NCLAndrea MARZOLLAITAASUB
NCLGuido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLRitchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.
NCLTomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
NCLWim BRIESBELK.O.L.
NCLWouter HAMELINCKIndiv.
--Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters A   length 2880m  climb 35m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège20:337'08"
2.Stefan THIELSBELOmega21:207'24"+0:47
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega22:587'58"+2:25
4.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB24:308'30"+3:57
5.Roman ELSENBELOmega27:289'32"+6:55
6.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.30:0610'27"+9:33
7.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.41:4914'31"+21:16
8.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.44:2315'24"+23:50
9.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB46:2216'05"+25:49
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELASUB
NCLRobert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H. Masters B   length 2650m  climb 33m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok19:547'30"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB20:547'53"+1:00
3.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB23:599'03"+4:05
4.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase24:209'10"+4:26
5.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB24:269'13"+4:32
6.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.24:439'19"+4:49
7.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.25:389'40"+5:44
8.Dominique STASBELASUB25:489'44"+5:54
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.28:0510'35"+8:11
10.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase28:3110'45"+8:37
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase30:1111'23"+10:17
12.Georges BARBIERBELASUB33:1812'33"+13:24
13.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.34:1212'54"+14:18
14.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.36:1113'39"+16:17
15.Roland NISOLBELASUB2:24:1654'26"+2:04:22
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB22:108'21"+2:16
--Antonio GONCALUZSIndiv.44:3716'50"+24:43
Top

H. Masters C   length 2350m  climb 23m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase17:597'39"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.21:269'07"+3:27
3.Serge DERYBELBalise 1022:039'22"+4:04
4.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB27:0811'32"+9:09
5.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.30:1812'53"+12:19
6.Robert HOOFDBELASUB31:3113'24"+13:32
7.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.36:0015'19"+18:01
8.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega36:4815'39"+18:49
--Francis VBELASUB26:5311'26"+8:54
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
NCLMike IN T GROENNEDTROL
NCLRené STEENSSENSBELBalise 10
NCLRogier VANAKENBELOmega
Top

H. Masters D   length 2070m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège27:3013'17"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB33:0615'59"+5:36
Top

Total

ASUB42
Omega18
Altaïr C.O.15
K.O.L.10
C.O. Liège9
C.O. Pégase7
Hainaut O.C.6
Balise 105
hamok5
Indiv.4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
TROL3
B.A.B.A.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Linkopings OK1
Total: 132