Championnat FRSO de Sprint
Trois Tilleuls - Boitsfort 17.6.2012
ASUB
Last updated: 17.06.2012 18:03:44
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Championnat FRSO de Sprint
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Pupilles
1380m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
23:11
16'47"
Top
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2350m
23m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
24:39
10'29"
2.
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
27:48
11'49"
3.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
28:28
12'06"
Top
D. Open
2880m
35m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
24:12
8'24"
7.
Jessica MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
36:59
12'50"
NCL
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
Top
D. Masters A
2650m
33m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
21:00
7'55"
2.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
26:01
9'49"
5.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
30:39
11'33"
7.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
31:50
12'00"
9.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
34:17
12'56"
11.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
39:51
15'02"
NCL
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Geneviève NYS
BEL
ASUB
Top
D. Masters B
2350m
23m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
26:54
11'26"
5.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
38:06
16'12"
NCL
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
Top
D. Masters C
2070m
25m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
M.Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
29:13
14'06"
Top
H. Pupilles
1380m
20m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
16:17
11'47"
5.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
30:23
22'01"
Top
H. Open
3610m
48m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Julien GILLET
BEL
ASUB
23:45
6'34"
3.
Jean-François KRIER
BEL
ASUB
24:55
6'54"
4.
Thomas GOUBAU
BEL
ASUB
25:34
7'04"
6.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
26:50
7'25"
--
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
24:48
6'52"
--
Jean-Baptiste COLOMB
FRA
ASUB
24:55
6'54"
NCL
Andrea MARZOLLA
ITA
ASUB
Top
H. Masters A
2880m
35m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
24:30
8'30"
9.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
46:22
16'05"
NCL
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
Top
H. Masters B
2650m
33m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
20:54
7'53"
3.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
23:59
9'03"
5.
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
ASUB
24:26
9'13"
8.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
25:48
9'44"
12.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
33:18
12'33"
15.
Roland NISOL
BEL
ASUB
2:24:16
54'26"
--
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
22:10
8'21"
Top
H. Masters C
2350m
23m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Osten WIKSTROM
FIN
ASUB
27:08
11'32"
6.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
31:31
13'24"
--
Francis V
BEL
ASUB
26:53
11'26"
Top
H. Masters D
2070m
25m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
33:06
15'59"
Top
Total
ASUB
42
Omega
18
Altaïr C.O.
15
K.O.L.
10
C.O. Liège
9
C.O. Pégase
7
Hainaut O.C.
6
Balise 10
5
hamok
5
Indiv.
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
TROL
3
B.A.B.A.
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Linkopings OK
1
Total: 132