Sprint Micheroux Ouest
Soumagne 3.5.2019
Hermathenae
Last updated: 04.05.2019 15:21:01
Contact/Remarks:
stephan.goossens1@gmail.com
01
Total
NCL
non classé
01
3800m (89)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
22:11
5'50"
2.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
22:19
5'52"
+0:08
3.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
24:39
6'29"
+2:28
4.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:02
6'35"
+2:51
5.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
25:21
6'40"
+3:10
6.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
25:44
6'46"
+3:33
7.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
26:03
6'51"
+3:52
8.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
26:49
7'03"
+4:38
9.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
27:07
7'08"
+4:56
10.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
28:02
7'22"
+5:51
11.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
28:50
7'35"
+6:39
12.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
29:07
7'39"
+6:56
13.
Christian DELSEAUTE
BEL
H35
Individual (BE)
29:11
7'40"
+7:00
14.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
30:05
7'55"
+7:54
15.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
30:13
7'57"
+8:02
16.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
30:50
8'06"
+8:39
17.
Maxime REICHLING
BEL
H21
Indiv.
31:51
8'22"
+9:40
18.
Lara BIRTLES
BEL
D-20
C.O. Liège
31:52
8'23"
+9:41
19.
Richard MATHOT
BEL
H65
Balise 10
31:56
8'24"
+9:45
20.
Antoine SCHMITZ
BEL
H55
Individual (BE)
32:12
8'28"
+10:01
21.
William TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
32:24
8'31"
+10:13
22.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
32:31
8'33"
+10:20
23.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
H50
Individual (BE)
32:41
8'36"
+10:30
24.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
33:01
8'41"
+10:50
25.
Frederic PALOTAI
BEL
H35
Indiv.
33:03
8'41"
+10:52
26.
Francois LETAWE
BEL
H21
Indiv.
33:46
8'53"
+11:35
27.
Sebastien HALLEUX
BEL
H21
Indiv.
34:09
8'59"
+11:58
28.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
34:23
9'02"
+12:12
29.
Matthias HICK
BEL
H21
Indiv.
35:13
9'16"
+13:02
30.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
H35
Hermathenae
36:22
9'34"
+14:11
31.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
36:32
9'36"
+14:21
32.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
36:51
9'41"
+14:40
33.
Stephane GURALNIK
BEL
H21
Indiv.
38:33
10'08"
+16:22
34.
Claire EYEN
BEL
D50
Indiv.
38:56
10'14"
+16:45
35.
Daniel DAHM
BEL
H60
Individual (BE)
39:54
10'30"
+17:43
36.
Philippe VANDER BENDEN
BEL
H45
Indiv.
39:57
10'30"
+17:46
37.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
40:17
10'36"
+18:06
38.
Colin PICARD
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
40:22
10'37"
+18:11
39.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
41:31
10'55"
+19:20
40.
Anna WOSZCZYK
BEL
D21
Individual (BE)
42:00
11'03"
+19:49
41.
Florine FORTEMPS
BEL
D-10
C.O. Liège
42:09
11'05"
+19:58
42.
Claude CROYE
BEL
H60
Indiv.
42:54
11'17"
+20:43
43.
Nora RAHIER
BEL
D-14
Individual (BE)
43:10
11'21"
+20:59
44.
France BAUMANS
BEL
D21
Indiv.
44:23
11'40"
+22:12
45.
Charlotte RAHIER
BEL
D-16
Individual (BE)
49:36
13'03"
+27:25
46.
Roi KAPLAN
ISR
H35
Indiv.
49:53
13'07"
+27:42
47.
Charline SADZOT
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
50:20
13'14"
+28:09
48.
Mickael DIPAOLA
BEL
H21
Indiv.
50:51
13'22"
+28:40
49.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
D55
Indiv.
50:57
13'24"
+28:46
50.
Catherine FONTAINE
BEL
D21
Indiv.
51:00
13'25"
+28:49
51.
Lionel ALOFS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
51:09
13'27"
+28:58
52.
Laurent DUVIVIER
BEL
H35
Individual (BE)
51:52
13'38"
+29:41
53.
Sylvie GARROY
BEL
D40
Individual (BE)
52:05
13'42"
+29:54
54.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
54:51
14'26"
+32:40
55.
Marie SAGRAMOLA
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
54:59
14'28"
+32:48
56.
Celia WILLEM
BEL
D-18
Indiv.
55:06
14'30"
+32:55
57.
Alexy SWINNEN
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
55:47
14'40"
+33:36
58.
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
D-10
C.O. Liège
56:03
14'45"
+33:52
59.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
D60
O.L.V. Eifel
57:01
15'00"
+34:50
60.
Eleonore VAN HOYE
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
58:32
15'24"
+36:21
61.
Ysaline VAN HOYE
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
58:34
15'24"
+36:23
62.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
58:48
15'28"
+36:37
63.
Christophe COLSON
BEL
H40
Indiv.
1:01:02
16'03"
+38:51
64.
Sacha SOLTANI
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
1:08:57
18'08"
+46:46
65.
Clemence DELSAUTE
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:09:43
18'20"
+47:32
66.
Nell WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
1:25:50
22'35"
+1:03:39
67.
Quentin PICARD
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
1:33:33
24'37"
+1:11:22
NCL
Claire LAGAE
BEL
D40
Individual (BE)
NCL
Emilien FORTEMPS
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
NCL
Julien KALBUSCH
BEL
H-18
Indiv.
NCL
Pierre WYZEN
BEL
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
NCL
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
NCL
Stephanie PHILIPPART
BEL
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Brice RAUSIN
BEL
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Elie CORBIAU
BEL
D40
Indiv.
NCL
Hay SASSON
BEL
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
NCL
Zoé CORBIAU
BEL
D-14
C.O. Liège
NCL
Théo PECHEUX
BEL
H-12
Individual (BE)
NCL
Victor SALAH
BEL
H-12
Indiv.
NCL
Emeline PICARD
BEL
D-14
Indiv.
NCL
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Noah SOLTANI
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
NCL
Anne WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
NCL
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
NCL
Lina SALAH
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
NCL
Luna PECHEUX
BEL
D-10
Individual (BE)
NCL
Mohammed ABDINOUR
BEL
H-18
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
32
C.O. Liège
29
Individual (BE)
12
Hermathenae
10
O.L.V. Eifel
5
Balise 10
1
Total: 89