clublogo
index

Sylvester 2011
Rodenberg 27.12.2011
hamok

Last updated: 27.12.2011 16:16:39Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2070m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL21:3310'24"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega23:3511'23"+2:02
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega25:0212'05"+3:29
4.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion25:3412'21"+4:01
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega28:2113'41"+6:48
6.Kato LOECKXBELOmega32:1715'35"+10:44
7.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega32:4515'49"+11:12
8.Tille DE SMULBELOmega39:3719'08"+18:04
9.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.41:4620'10"+20:13
Top

D-12   length 2070m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion17:188'21"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega17:438'33"+0:25
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega17:508'36"+0:32
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega19:399'29"+2:21
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.20:149'46"+2:56
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok23:0111'07"+5:43
7.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN26:2612'46"+9:08
8.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok26:4612'55"+9:28
9.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat32:5615'54"+15:38
Top

D-16   length 3780m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega31:168'16"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega36:349'40"+5:18
3.Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN38:1710'07"+7:01
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 4330m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁCZECzech ARDF team35:518'16"
2.Pavla HOROVÁCZECzech ARDF team35:538'17"+0:02
3.Martina DVORÁKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team48:5211'17"+13:01
4.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok53:5212'26"+18:01
5.Anna OPLOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:10:0716'11"+34:16
Top

D-20   length 4330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MOUCKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team40:399'23"
Top

D21   length 5450m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega35:446'33"
2.Emily KEMPCANIndiv.36:326'42"+0:48
3.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team38:217'02"+2:37
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok40:037'20"+4:19
5.Esther DOETSCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:257'24"+4:41
6.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège41:547'41"+6:10
7.Eliška KUNCOVÁCZECzech ARDF team46:588'37"+11:14
8.Maria Novella SBARAGLIAITAgruppo orientisti subiaco48:158'51"+12:31
9.Katja ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen49:579'09"+14:13
10.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok51:239'25"+15:39
11.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.54:3410'00"+18:50
12.Šárka JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:3710'12"+19:53
13.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:4310'13"+19:59
14.Zora JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team56:1110'18"+20:27
15.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat56:3510'22"+20:51
16.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:5610'48"+23:12
17.Metka UDOVICSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:02:2211'26"+26:38
18.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:02:5311'32"+27:09
19.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Levuo1:05:0711'56"+29:23
20.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:08:3112'34"+32:47
21.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:13:0113'23"+37:17
22.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:13:4813'32"+38:04
Top

DB   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENELTUTelsiai OK31:0210'00"
2.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok39:1812'40"+8:16
3.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:4413'08"+9:42
4.Lucia FERRARINIITAPunto Nord Monza42:1013'36"+11:08
5.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion47:1615'14"+16:14
6.Jackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:04:4920'54"+33:47
7.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:16:2824'39"+45:26
Top

D35   length 4330m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega46:4310'47"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant50:2411'38"+3:41
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.51:0711'48"+4:24
4.Leene JESPERSBELTROL52:3812'09"+5:55
Top

D40   length 4330m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL40:149'17"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok42:129'44"+1:58
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:169'59"+3:02
4.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.46:5110'49"+6:37
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok51:5411'59"+11:40
6.Elena POLIITAPunto Nord Monza52:4712'11"+12:33
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:07:4015'37"+27:26
Top

D45   length 3780m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC30:468'08"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat41:0010'50"+10:14
3.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers42:2011'11"+11:34
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ42:4211'17"+11:56
5.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega43:5711'37"+13:11
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:3312'03"+14:47
7.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno46:2312'16"+15:37
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL47:3212'34"+16:46
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega48:3512'51"+17:49
10.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL50:1313'17"+19:27
11.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:13:0119'18"+42:15
Top

D50   length 3100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen29:009'21"
2.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK32:4010'32"+3:40
3.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA35:3011'27"+6:30
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok35:4911'33"+6:49
5.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel43:1213'56"+14:12
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia46:0414'51"+17:04
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok53:3417'16"+24:34
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.57:0818'25"+28:08
Top

D55   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.33:0010'38"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL34:3611'09"+1:36
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega37:3212'06"+4:32
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL38:3012'25"+5:30
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega39:0812'37"+6:08
6.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee41:5413'30"+8:54
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1048:0615'30"+15:06
Top

D60   length 2700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK26:119'41"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK26:599'59"+0:48
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL30:2711'16"+4:16
4.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers31:1811'35"+5:07
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL31:2711'38"+5:16
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega31:3911'43"+5:28
7.Jana OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team35:2913'08"+9:18
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK39:3414'39"+13:23
9.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega52:3319'27"+26:22
10.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok56:0220'45"+29:51
Top

D65   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène GIELENBELhamok1:22:3330'34"
Top

D70   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok58:1121'32"
Top

H-10   length 2070m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega17:408'32"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega17:428'33"+0:02
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok20:369'57"+2:56
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega21:4810'31"+4:08
--Joris SMETBELTROL27:2013'12"+9:40
Top

H-12   length 2070m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors16:217'53"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL18:128'47"+1:51
3.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega25:1812'13"+8:57
Top

H-14   length 2700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.21:147'51"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega25:219'23"+4:07
3.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno30:0011'06"+8:46
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok39:4914'44"+18:35
Top

H-16   length 3780m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael ROOMANBELTROL26:086'54"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega27:017'08"+0:53
3.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:0915'07"+31:01
NCLIan GELDOFBELhamok
Top

H-18   length 5450m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok28:595'19"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.33:306'08"+4:31
3.Maurizio TODESCHINIITAPunto Nord Monza40:367'26"+11:37
4.Pavel HLADÍKCZECzech ARDF team42:417'49"+13:42
5.Matej SOMMERCZECzech ARDF team46:348'32"+17:35
6.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza49:039'00"+20:04
7.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL1:04:5411'54"+35:55
Top

H-20   length 5740m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok45:107'52"
Top

H21   length 6980m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.35:115'02"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok36:365'14"+1:25
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:255'21"+2:14
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok37:435'24"+2:32
5.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRBelarus national team38:215'29"+3:10
6.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:385'32"+3:27
7.Ken PEETERSBELTROL39:235'38"+4:12
8.Toon MELISBELhamok40:065'44"+4:55
9.Jakub OMACZECzech ARDF team40:175'46"+5:06
10.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:215'46"+5:10
11.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen40:265'47"+5:15
12.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL41:465'59"+6:35
13.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège42:296'05"+7:18
14.Jeremy GENARBELTROL42:366'06"+7:25
15.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok42:596'09"+7:48
16.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop44:116'19"+9:00
17.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB44:166'20"+9:05
18.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop44:396'23"+9:28
19.Andriy GOMZYKCZECzech ARDF team45:146'28"+10:03
20.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant45:326'31"+10:21
21.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR46:006'35"+10:49
22.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.46:556'43"+11:44
23.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB46:586'43"+11:47
24.Daniel ŠÍSTEKCZECzech ARDF team47:436'50"+12:32
25.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors47:466'50"+12:35
26.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen48:306'56"+13:19
27.Petr MATULACZECzech ARDF team49:017'01"+13:50
28.Hans TALLOENBELOmega49:387'06"+14:27
29.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL50:147'11"+15:03
30.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge51:047'18"+15:53
31.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.52:517'34"+17:40
32.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:207'38"+18:09
33.Jan ŠPACÍRCZECzech ARDF team54:237'47"+19:12
34.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"54:457'50"+19:34
35.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop55:457'59"+20:34
36.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.55:588'01"+20:47
37.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant56:598'09"+21:48
38.Kristian BOSISIOSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio59:028'27"+23:51
39.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:00:028'36"+24:51
40.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:00:148'37"+25:03
41.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:00:178'38"+25:06
42.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:568'43"+25:45
43.Alex KÜHNASTRSAOmega1:02:138'54"+27:02
44.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:09:179'55"+34:06
45.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:10:5210'09"+35:41
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
Top

HB   length 4330m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITAPunto Nord Monza34:578'04"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega41:079'29"+6:10
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca45:2410'29"+10:27
4.Danny SWERTSBELhamok50:2511'38"+15:28
5.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza52:4512'10"+17:48
Top

H35   length 5740m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca35:166'08"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega38:356'43"+3:19
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors39:506'56"+4:34
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok41:577'18"+6:41
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:297'44"+9:13
6.Plamen PEEVBULTROL45:087'51"+9:52
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega51:549'02"+16:38
8.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega52:289'08"+17:12
9.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:00:1210'29"+24:56
10.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:03:0710'59"+27:51
NCLDavid FORIERBELV.V.O.
Top

H40   length 5740m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL34:326'00"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega36:146'18"+1:42
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.38:166'39"+3:44
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL39:036'48"+4:31
5.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti40:557'07"+6:23
6.Kestutis JOKUBAUSKISLTUTelsiai OK40:577'08"+6:25
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.42:127'21"+7:40
8.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega42:317'24"+7:59
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega43:457'37"+9:13
10.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous44:257'44"+9:53
11.Sven FRANCETBELhamok44:377'46"+10:05
12.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL46:018'01"+11:29
13.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega51:419'00"+17:09
14.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.58:4110'13"+24:09
15.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:01:5410'47"+27:22
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 5450m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega32:125'54"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok34:216'18"+2:09
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu36:256'40"+4:13
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.37:026'47"+4:50
5.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion38:177'01"+6:05
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.39:017'09"+6:49
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL40:237'24"+8:11
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL40:297'25"+8:17
9.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL42:167'45"+10:04
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.43:107'55"+10:58
11.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat43:388'00"+11:26
12.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok43:478'02"+11:35
13.Luc ENGELENBELhamok44:388'11"+12:26
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega45:008'15"+12:48
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega45:118'17"+12:59
16.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok45:548'25"+13:42
17.Luc HERMANSBELhamok46:028'26"+13:50
18.Dirk GENARBELTROL46:148'28"+14:02
19.Koen MEYNENBELhamok46:208'30"+14:08
20.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega46:388'33"+14:26
21.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ48:298'53"+16:17
22.Erik BEYENSBELhamok50:209'14"+18:08
23.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok50:389'17"+18:26
24.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège57:0910'29"+24:57
Top

H50   length 4330m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega28:106'30"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL28:276'34"+0:17
3.Luc MELISBELhamok29:366'50"+1:26
4.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers30:046'56"+1:54
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok30:367'04"+2:26
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.32:567'36"+4:46
Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK32:567'36"+4:46
8.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Levuo33:217'42"+5:11
9.Jos GOVENBELhamok33:277'43"+5:17
10.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.33:307'44"+5:20
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.37:128'35"+9:02
12.Marc LEERSBELTROL37:578'45"+9:47
13.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.39:229'05"+11:12
14.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.40:119'16"+12:01
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega40:179'18"+12:07
16.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.41:489'39"+13:38
17.William NICQUEBELTROL42:239'47"+14:13
18.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt43:169'59"+15:06
19.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.43:2410'01"+15:14
20.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.45:3310'31"+17:23
21.Ludwig JANSENBELK.O.L.47:0910'53"+18:59
22.José Luis BÁSCONESESPRUMBO MADRID49:0411'19"+20:54
23.Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZESPRUMBO MADRID49:0711'20"+20:57
24.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL56:3613'04"+28:26
25.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:02:3114'26"+34:21
NCLPat MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

H55   length 3780m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.24:026'21"
2.Luc BOUVEBELhamok26:517'06"+2:49
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:267'15"+3:24
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant28:037'25"+4:01
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.29:377'50"+5:35
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.29:447'51"+5:42
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.32:518'41"+8:49
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.35:029'16"+11:00
9.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK35:269'22"+11:24
10.Malcolm CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC36:149'35"+12:12
11.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.37:349'56"+13:32
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega38:2310'09"+14:21
13.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.40:2710'42"+16:25
14.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL42:2711'13"+18:25
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO44:2611'45"+20:24
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 3100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten23:197'31"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.28:009'01"+4:41
3.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola28:289'10"+5:09
4.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.28:369'13"+5:17
5.Frans WENSBELTROL29:259'29"+6:06
6.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK30:279'49"+7:08
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1030:499'56"+7:30
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.30:559'58"+7:36
9.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.31:3610'11"+8:17
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.35:2611'25"+12:07
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège36:4111'50"+13:22
12.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.38:5312'32"+15:34
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok39:5712'53"+16:38
14.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega40:5913'13"+17:40
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL41:4013'26"+18:21
16.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega42:1013'36"+18:51
17.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia42:3813'45"+19:19
18.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno44:1814'17"+20:59
19.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega51:1316'31"+27:54
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
NCLJuliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden25:308'13"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK27:408'55"+2:10
3.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland29:279'30"+3:57
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL31:2810'09"+5:58
5.Kees GEERSNEDNADA32:2610'27"+6:56
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.32:2710'28"+6:57
7.Jos THYSBELhamok32:3410'30"+7:04
8.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK32:3810'31"+7:08
9.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK35:5411'34"+10:24
10.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.36:3611'48"+11:06
11.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega36:5711'55"+11:27
12.Fred WELLENSBELhamok39:4912'50"+14:19
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL41:5613'31"+16:26
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca44:3414'22"+19:04
15.Alex COURSIERBELTROL45:2914'40"+19:59
16.Albert CALLENSBELOmega51:3316'37"+26:03
NCLErrol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee
Top

H70   length 2700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok28:2410'31"
2.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL33:0312'14"+4:39
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.36:3413'32"+8:10
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

H75   length 2700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega26:449'54"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS29:2010'51"+2:36
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega33:4512'30"+7:01
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok35:3713'11"+8:53
Top

SD   length 3210m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega26:188'11"
2.Pieter HUSBELK.O.L.28:258'51"+2:07
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELVVO 9628:278'51"+2:09
4.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok29:119'05"+2:53
5.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok30:259'28"+4:07
6.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:1910'22"+7:01
7.Michel OOMSBELOmega35:0910'57"+8:51
8.Jean LUYTENBELOmega40:5112'43"+14:33
9.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok42:3613'16"+16:18
10.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok43:5413'40"+17:36
11.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.44:3613'53"+18:18
12.Rachel BREBELSBELhamok47:4114'51"+21:23
13.Dirk AERTSBELVVO 9651:0415'54"+24:46
14.Jonas VAN PUYENBROECKBELVVO 9652:4916'27"+26:31
15.Lydie STEENAERTSBELhamok53:3116'40"+27:13
16.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.54:0016'49"+27:42
17.Kim TIREZC.O. Militaire Belge56:1417'31"+29:56
18.Jill DEIJGERSBELOmega58:4518'18"+32:27
19.Jean DEIJGERSBELOmega58:5818'22"+32:40
20.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:02:0119'19"+35:43
21.Robbe GORDTSBELIndiv.1:03:5819'55"+37:40
22.Francine SERREBELLes Raptors1:04:0619'58"+37:48
23.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:13:4722'59"+47:29
24.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:18:2424'25"+52:06
25.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:19:4024'49"+53:22
NCLLouis WOUTERSBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 5910m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok37:196'18"
2.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.39:366'42"+2:17
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELVVO 9640:036'46"+2:44
4.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR46:377'53"+9:18
5.Peter HANNESBELhamok46:437'54"+9:24
6.Roelant STORMSBELhamok49:168'20"+11:57
7.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant49:428'24"+12:23
8.Jan SYRYNBELVVO 9652:588'57"+15:39
9.Roger DULIEUBELOmega53:159'00"+15:56
10.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL53:209'01"+16:01
11.Michel VAN LAARBELHermathenae53:309'03"+16:11
12.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae53:409'04"+16:21
13.Christof LUYTENBELOmega53:549'07"+16:35
14.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS54:079'09"+16:48
15.Virpi KOMULAINENNEDOlifant57:309'43"+20:11
16.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:00:1910'12"+23:00
17.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:00:3410'14"+23:15
18.Karel NUYTSBELhamok1:01:1710'22"+23:58
19.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:01:1910'22"+24:00
20.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:02:5410'38"+25:35
21.Danny REYNDERSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:03:0510'40"+25:46
Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:03:0510'40"+25:46
23.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:04:4210'56"+27:23
24.Jeroen VANDE LOOCKBELIndiv.1:06:5411'19"+29:35
25.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELVVO 961:07:4211'27"+30:23
26.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:08:2411'34"+31:05
27.Kevin DEPRETBELVVO 961:08:3111'35"+31:12
28.Zef FLORENTIEBELIndiv.1:10:5011'59"+33:31
29.Jan TROMPETBELV.V.O.1:10:5111'59"+33:32
30.Luc VETSBELIndiv.1:10:5612'00"+33:37
31.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:22:2013'55"+45:01
32.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:31:1115'25"+53:52
33.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors1:37:3516'30"+1:00:16
34.Willy VANDAELEBELhamok1:38:3916'41"+1:01:20
35.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:40:1816'58"+1:02:59
NCLMira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.
NCLRudy HUSBELK.O.L.
NCLTim WYNANTSBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega68
K.O.L.67
hamok63
TROL40
Czech ARDF team18
Olifant7
VVO 967
C.O. Liège6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Punto Nord Monza6
Indiv.5
Les Raptors5
GEN4
Gustavsbergs OK4
OK Orion4
ARGUS3
BETA URSUS Brno3
Borasca3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
KOVZ3
Lunds OK3
RUMBO MADRID3
ASUB2
Balise 102
Darlington Orienteers2
Hermathenae2
MINOR2
NADA2
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2
OK Levuo2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Galgenen2
OLG Skandia2
Sigtuna OK2
Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Telsiai OK2
V.V.O.2
WARRIOR OC2
B.A.B.A.1
Belarus national team1
E.P.O.S.1
Fingal Orienteers1
gruppo orientisti subiaco1
Herlufsholm OK1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OL Regio Olten1
ol.biel.seeland1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
Total: 385