clublogo
index

Sylvester 2011
Rodenberg 27.12.2011
hamok

Last updated: 27.12.2011 16:16:39Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-18   length 4330m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁCZECzech ARDF team35:518'16"
2.Pavla HOROVÁCZECzech ARDF team35:538'17"
3.Martina DVORÁKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team48:5211'17"
5.Anna OPLOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:10:0716'11"
Top

D-20   length 4330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MOUCKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team40:399'23"
Top

D21   length 5450m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team38:217'02"
7.Eliška KUNCOVÁCZECzech ARDF team46:588'37"
12.Šárka JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:3710'12"
13.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:4310'13"
14.Zora JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team56:1110'18"
Top

D60   length 2700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Jana OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team35:2913'08"
Top

H-18   length 5450m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Pavel HLADÍKCZECzech ARDF team42:417'49"
5.Matej SOMMERCZECzech ARDF team46:348'32"
Top

H21   length 6980m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Jakub OMACZECzech ARDF team40:175'46"
19.Andriy GOMZYKCZECzech ARDF team45:146'28"
24.Daniel ŠÍSTEKCZECzech ARDF team47:436'50"
27.Petr MATULACZECzech ARDF team49:017'01"
33.Jan ŠPACÍRCZECzech ARDF team54:237'47"
Top

Total

Omega68
K.O.L.67
hamok63
TROL40
Czech ARDF team18
Olifant7
VVO 967
C.O. Liège6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Punto Nord Monza6
Indiv.5
Les Raptors5
GEN4
Gustavsbergs OK4
OK Orion4
ARGUS3
BETA URSUS Brno3
Borasca3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
KOVZ3
Lunds OK3
RUMBO MADRID3
ASUB2
Balise 102
Darlington Orienteers2
Hermathenae2
MINOR2
NADA2
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2
OK Levuo2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Galgenen2
OLG Skandia2
Sigtuna OK2
Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Telsiai OK2
V.V.O.2
WARRIOR OC2
B.A.B.A.1
Belarus national team1
E.P.O.S.1
Fingal Orienteers1
gruppo orientisti subiaco1
Herlufsholm OK1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OL Regio Olten1
ol.biel.seeland1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
Total: 385