clublogo
index

Estival - FRSO - OLVE
SCHÖNBERG 26.4.2015
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 27.04.2015 20:10:34
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9000m  climb 300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:49:0412'07"
Top

D:02   length 8200m  climb 270m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:24:3510'18"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:38:1411'58"+13:39
Top

D:03   length 6900m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:39:2614'24"
2.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:59:2917'18"+20:03
NCLRainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath
Top

D:04   length 5500m  climb 160m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:579'15"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:02:5811'26"+12:01
3.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3211'54"+14:35
4.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2612'26"+17:29
5.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:14:0913'28"+23:12
6.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:15:3013'43"+24:33
7.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath2:13:0524'11"+1:22:08
--Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:14:1913'30"+23:22
--Kerstin HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:5016'41"+40:53
--Isabelle FRÈRESBELIndiv.2:30:1227'18"+1:39:15
NCLChantal DAVIDBELBalise 10
NCLMarine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLViolette CORRIATBELIndiv.
Top

D:05   length 4400m  climb 120m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel57:1313'00"
2.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:03:2214'24"+6:09
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:0914'48"+7:56
4.Marie-Françoise MELCHIORBELHermathenae1:28:0320'00"+30:50
5.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:29:1920'17"+32:06
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:36:2421'54"+39:11
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae2:06:4328'47"+1:09:30
--Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel52:2011'53"-4:53
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:4612'54"-0:27
--Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:00:2613'44"+3:13
--Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:4914'57"+8:36
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:1215'57"+12:59
--Ina CREMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:0419'20"+27:51
--Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D:07   length 1900m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:04:0833'45"
2.Sophie THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:0335'48"+3:55
Top

H:01   length 9000m  climb 300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:046'53"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:08:437'38"+6:39
3.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:16:138'28"+14:09
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:088'40"+16:04
5.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:21:239'02"+19:19
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:22:349'10"+20:30
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5010'18"+30:46
8.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:37:5110'52"+35:47
9.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:40:4511'11"+38:41
10.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:53:1912'35"+51:15
11.Stephane COLINBELC.O. Liège2:03:1613'41"+1:01:12
NCLThomas HUPPERTZBELIndiv.
Top

H:02   length 8200m  climb 270m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel59:217'14"
2.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1059:267'14"+0:05
3.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:00:157'20"+0:54
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:01:337'30"+2:12
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:347'30"+2:13
6.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:04:317'52"+5:10
7.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:327'52"+5:11
8.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:07:348'14"+8:13
9.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:09:588'31"+10:37
10.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:12:538'53"+13:32
11.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:558'53"+13:34
12.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:14:199'03"+14:58
13.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:14:529'07"+15:31
14.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:16:309'19"+17:09
15.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:16:529'22"+17:31
16.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:18:019'30"+18:40
17.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:24:2710'17"+25:06
18.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:40:1912'14"+40:58
19.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:47:3313'06"+48:12
--Linda SCHEACLERBELIndiv.1:41:4612'24"+42:25
NCLRoland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLTanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H:03   length 6900m  climb 170m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel45:336'36"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae47:046'49"+1:31
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase56:568'15"+11:23
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.58:588'32"+13:25
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:408'38"+14:07
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:00:418'47"+15:08
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:03:309'12"+17:57
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:04:139'18"+18:40
9.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:05:249'28"+19:51
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2010'11"+24:47
11.Dominique STASBELASUB1:12:1410'28"+26:41
12.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:14:4910'50"+29:16
13.Axel LOEFGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:0611'01"+30:33
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:17:2611'13"+31:53
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:18:5511'26"+33:22
16.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:0412'02"+37:31
17.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:23:2412'05"+37:51
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:25:5512'27"+40:22
19.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:31:2313'14"+45:50
20.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:32:5113'27"+47:18
21.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:34:0313'37"+48:30
22.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:44:1515'06"+58:42
23.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:45:2315'16"+59:50
24.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 102:00:1517'25"+1:14:42
--Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:3011'13"+31:57
--Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:19:2111'30"+33:48
--Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:19:3311'31"+34:00
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:22:4311'59"+37:10
--Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:2112'48"+42:48
--David GILLETBELHermathenae1:40:5414'37"+55:21
NCLMichel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H:04   length 5500m  climb 160m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1054:279'54"
2.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath56:0110'11"+1:34
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.56:4710'19"+2:20
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège57:0810'23"+2:41
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:1410'24"+2:47
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:02:2611'21"+7:59
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:03:5011'36"+9:23
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:04:5811'48"+10:31
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5212'20"+13:25
10.Frans WENSBELTROL1:14:4413'35"+20:17
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:15:4513'46"+21:18
12.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:18:1414'13"+23:47
13.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:20:4314'40"+26:16
14.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:33:3417'00"+39:07
15.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:17:1824'57"+1:22:51
--Jérôme STASBELIndiv.1:14:5013'36"+20:23
--Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:20:5214'42"+26:25
--Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:05   length 4400m  climb 120m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0913'40"
2.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4114'28"+3:32
3.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0015'54"+9:51
4.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath1:10:0515'55"+9:56
5.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:14:4316'58"+14:34
6.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:15:5117'14"+15:42
7.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:4917'27"+16:40
8.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:50:2025'04"+50:11
--Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:1110'29"-13:58
--Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:5011'05"-11:19
--Freddy BROUILLARDBELHermathenae1:28:0020'00"+27:51
--Jonas HANSBELIndiv.
Top

H:06   length 1900m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae16:368'44"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae21:3811'23"+5:02
Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:3811'23"+5:02
4.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:0013'09"+8:24
5.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel39:1720'40"+22:41
6.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:09:5536'47"+53:19
7.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:0937'58"+55:33
Top

H:07   length 1900m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam LANGERBELStart-O19:1910'10"
2.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1022:5312'02"+3:34
3.Liam FALTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:4532'30"+42:26
4.Tom PLATTESBELStart-O1:07:5035'42"+48:31
--Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
C.O. Liège17
Hermathenae17
N.S.V. Amel15
Balise 1010
Hansa Simmerath8
O.L.V. Eifel8
K.O.L.7
Altaïr C.O.6
Indiv.6
ASUB5
TROL5
Hainaut O.C.4
C.O. Pégase3
hamok3
Borasca2
Start-O2
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 142