clublogo
index

Régionale d'Hiver Chevetogne
Chevetogne 1.2.2015
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 02.02.2015 20:23:32Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 8100m  climb 280m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:13:499'06"
2.Pauline DIZIERBELC.O. Liège1:43:3312'47"+29:44
3.Axelle PIRLOTBELHermathenae1:46:1013'06"+32:21
Top

D:02   length 6200m  climb 265m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:10:3411'22"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:11:2511'31"+0:51
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:25:5013'50"+15:16
Top

D:03   length 5300m  climb 205m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:05:0512'16"
2.Christelle DETHYBELStart-O1:36:2118'10"+31:16
--Veronique HOCHETBELC.O. Liège1:53:2021'23"+48:15
Top

D:04   length 4500m  climb 190m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB47:3310'33"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB54:5412'12"+7:21
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.56:1612'30"+8:43
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB57:0312'40"+9:30
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.59:4813'17"+12:15
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.59:5413'18"+12:21
7.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:09:0415'20"+21:31
8.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:10:2115'37"+22:48
9.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:13:2516'18"+25:52
10.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:19:2917'39"+31:56
11.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:21:1518'03"+33:42
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:27:4119'29"+40:08
13.Cathy NOTTARTBELIndiv.1:33:0420'40"+45:31
14.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:42:1222'42"+54:39
--Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:00:2013'24"+12:47
--Gwanaëlle BODARTBELStart-O2:09:1028'42"+1:21:37
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D:05   length 3200m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB46:4214'35"
2.An DUYCKBELASUB48:2215'06"+1:40
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase50:0815'40"+3:26
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège53:4616'48"+7:04
5.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:15:3623'37"+28:54
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:26:3627'03"+39:54
--Tamara GIZEWSKAPOLStart-O56:4117'42"+9:59
--Camille GUEBELSBELASUB1:00:1118'48"+13:29
--Valerie VANDORPEBELStart-O1:56:0136'15"+1:09:19
NCLClaire ADAMBELASUB
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB
Top

D:06   length 2300m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae29:5613'00"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB33:5414'44"+3:58
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège39:0116'57"+9:05
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae42:1218'20"+12:16
Top

D:07   length 1900m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margaux BREVERBELHermathenae24:5613'07"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège25:1313'16"+0:17
3.Lea INSTALLEBELIndiv.41:0721'38"+16:11
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H:01   length 8100m  climb 280m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:167'04"
2.Steen PIILDENASUB1:00:267'27"+3:10
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:00:347'28"+3:18
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:03:337'50"+6:17
5.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.1:06:358'13"+9:19
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:07:048'16"+9:48
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:138'32"+11:57
8.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:10:168'40"+13:00
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:278'49"+14:11
10.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:318'49"+14:15
11.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:21:1310'01"+23:57
12.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:22:2110'09"+25:05
13.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:1710'24"+27:01
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:26:2510'40"+29:09
15.Dominique LIPPOLISBELStart-O1:26:3310'41"+29:17
16.Cedric INSTALLEBELIndiv.1:27:1510'46"+29:59
17.Olivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.1:28:1610'53"+31:00
18.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:29:5411'05"+32:38
19.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:33:2111'31"+36:05
20.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:38:5512'12"+41:39
21.Arnaud DERMINEBELIndiv.1:40:5612'27"+43:40
22.Julien MOUVETBELStart-O1:49:1713'29"+52:01
23.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:53:1113'58"+55:55
NCLPatrick MAYERESBELHermathenae
NCLStephan VISBELC.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 6200m  climb 265m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae51:298'18"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB54:088'43"+2:39
3.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB59:129'32"+7:43
4.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB59:419'37"+8:12
5.Joel DRYGALSKIBELIndiv.1:02:2310'03"+10:54
6.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:03:3710'15"+12:08
7.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1910'51"+15:50
8.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:08:4511'05"+17:16
9.Jean-François BREVERBELIndiv.1:14:1411'58"+22:45
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:5912'34"+26:30
11.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:20:0012'54"+28:31
12.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:27:3914'08"+36:10
13.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:05:2520'13"+1:13:56
NCLSerge DUSZABELBalise 10
Top

H:03   length 5300m  climb 205m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:177'47"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1041:507'53"+0:33
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:288'12"+2:11
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase47:108'53"+5:53
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.50:209'29"+9:03
6.Denis BOUCHATBELBalise 1051:039'37"+9:46
7.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège52:399'56"+11:22
8.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège56:3010'39"+15:13
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB59:0411'08"+17:47
10.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB59:2011'11"+18:03
11.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:01:5911'41"+20:42
12.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:02:1811'45"+21:01
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:09:1713'04"+28:00
14.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:09:3513'07"+28:18
15.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:3613'07"+28:19
16.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:09:5113'10"+28:34
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:12:5213'44"+31:35
18.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:23:2715'44"+42:10
19.Didier GOETGHEBUERBELIndiv.1:29:0616'48"+47:49
20.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.1:29:3016'53"+48:13
NCLBernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae
Top

H:04   length 4500m  climb 190m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.37:078'14"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB39:148'43"+2:07
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège48:0110'40"+10:54
4.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase51:0711'21"+14:00
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:2111'37"+15:14
6.Francis KRIERBELASUB58:0012'53"+20:53
7.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:03:1614'03"+26:09
8.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:05:5214'38"+28:45
9.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:0817'21"+41:01
10.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae1:36:5121'31"+59:44
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:42:0622'41"+1:04:59
--Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase58:1812'57"+21:11
Top

H:05   length 3200m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae40:1412'34"
2.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.44:1713'50"+4:03
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège45:5214'19"+5:38
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB56:5017'45"+16:36
5.Gaspard VISBELC.O. Liège57:4318'02"+17:29
6.Julien VERRAVERBELIndiv.58:0518'09"+17:51
7.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:02:4219'35"+22:28
--Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.43:3613'37"+3:22
--Fabrice PITOTBELStart-O56:2117'36"+16:07
--Christopher SHERIDANStart-O56:4217'43"+16:28
--Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H:06   length 2300m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae36:3815'55"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae46:4120'17"+10:03
Top

H:07   length 1900m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae19:3210'16"
--Marc PENNINGBELHermathenae19:3210'16"
NCLSabrina PALMBELHermathenae
--Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

Total

ASUB32
C.O. Liège26
Hermathenae21
Indiv.8
Start-O8
Balise 107
C.O. Pégase7
Altaïr C.O.6
Hainaut O.C.6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
hamok3
K.O.L.2
Omega2
TROL1
Total: 135