clublogo
index

3 Days Belgium 2011 - http://2011.3days.be/
Felenne - Days 1 - L.D.- WRE 11.6.2011
Balise 10 - Pegase

Last updated: 14.06.2011 18:30:11Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 DN H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 HN
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 3200m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega53:0616'35"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL57:0717'50"+4:01
3.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach1:03:0219'41"+9:56
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega1:13:0722'50"+20:01
5.Essi KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:2123'51"+23:15
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:29:3427'59"+36:28
7.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:45:3332'59"+52:27
--Kato LOECKXBELOmega56:2517'37"+3:19
--Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:05:2420'26"+12:18
--Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:10:0221'53"+16:56
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:28:1827'35"+35:12
Top

D-12   length 3400m  climb 70m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kira DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach48:3914'18"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega49:1114'27"+0:32
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega51:4515'13"+3:06
4.Jeanne LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck55:4816'24"+7:09
5.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn58:1917'09"+9:40
6.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:04:5319'04"+16:14
7.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:05:3319'16"+16:54
8.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:08:3420'09"+19:55
9.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:12:4821'24"+24:09
10.Miriam ROHLANDGERTus Lübbecke-OL1:16:5422'37"+28:15
11.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:21:3423'59"+32:55
12.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:22:4724'20"+34:08
13.Malin PENNINGGERTus Lübbecke-OL1:24:3424'52"+35:55
14.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer2:00:3935'29"+1:12:00
NCLEsmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

D-14   length 4200m  climb 95m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:10:0916'42"
2.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:22:2819'38"+12:19
Top

D-16   length 5400m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega59:4811'04"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:04:2211'55"+4:34
3.Louise MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:06:5812'24"+7:10
Top

D-18   length 6500m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaêlle GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation1:11:2610'59"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:2411'54"+5:58
3.Nina DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:22:3712'42"+11:11
4.Jessica DRESEGEROLV Uslar2:04:5319'12"+53:27
Top

D-20   length 6500m  climb 210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar1:42:0415'42"
Top

DE   length 9300m  climb 260m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:12:097'45"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:20:548'41"+8:45
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:23:028'55"+10:53
4.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:25:319'11"+13:22
5.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:26:289'17"+14:19
6.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:27:139'22"+15:04
7.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:27:399'25"+15:30
8.Lauriane FOULET-MOUREAUFRAFrance militaire1:28:349'31"+16:25
9.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:30:239'43"+18:14
10.Elodie BOURGEOIS-PINFRAFrance militaire1:34:1310'07"+22:04
11.Janeta TURKALATTUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe1:35:4310'17"+23:34
12.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:37:3110'29"+25:22
13.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire1:45:4311'22"+33:34
14.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL1:51:0311'56"+38:54
15.Stephanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:52:4412'07"+40:35
16.Estelle PATOUFRAFrance militaire2:02:2813'10"+50:19
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
Top

D21   length 7000m  climb 220m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:11:4210'14"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:21:3311'39"+9:51
3.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT1:23:4611'58"+12:04
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:25:2912'12"+13:47
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:26:4412'23"+15:02
6.Carmen POWIKGEROrientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.1:28:1612'36"+16:34
7.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:30:2412'54"+18:42
8.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:30:4212'57"+19:00
9.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:34:3913'31"+22:57
10.Ave POOMESTOK TON1:36:2913'46"+24:47
11.Maud SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:41:0314'26"+29:21
12.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC1:41:3214'30"+29:50
13.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:42:3414'39"+30:52
14.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:42:4614'40"+31:04
15.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:43:0314'43"+31:21
16.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:43:5814'51"+32:16
17.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:55:0016'25"+43:18
18.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège2:17:3019'38"+1:05:48
19.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège2:22:5220'24"+1:11:10
20.Katrin GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:24:1220'36"+1:12:30
NCLDominique BARRATBELASUB
NCLEls TALLOENBELOmega
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

DB   length 5400m  climb 170m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manuela WIGETSUIOLV Luzern55:1410'13"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:02:5111'38"+7:37
3.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega1:15:2013'57"+20:06
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:2514'31"+23:11
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:1817'38"+40:04
6.Kay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:36:0617'47"+40:52
7.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:36:3717'53"+41:23
8.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:40:3318'37"+45:19
9.Irina KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.1:59:1822'05"+1:04:04
10.Sara HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:24:3026'45"+1:29:16
11.Miléna MEYFRAUnion sportive melunaise2:59:3433'15"+2:04:20
NCLAngela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLAnna BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
NCLEvelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
NCLSigne Arvad KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub
NCLVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 6500m  climb 210m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:00:259'17"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:09:1210'38"+8:47
3.Anja KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach1:09:3710'42"+9:12
4.Ulrika BORNETUNSWESkillingaryds FK1:10:2810'50"+10:03
5.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:1911'44"+15:54
6.Larissa RANDNEDNMOLT1:17:3011'55"+17:05
7.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:28:2513'36"+28:00
8.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:33:2714'22"+33:02
9.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:46:4616'25"+46:21
10.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:49:0416'46"+48:39
11.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:52:2117'17"+51:56
12.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.2:02:5918'55"+1:02:34
13.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega3:00:0727'42"+1:59:42
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLKristine MOURITSNEDARGUS
Top

D40   length 6500m  climb 210m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ58:218'58"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:09:2810'41"+11:07
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:10:1010'47"+11:49
4.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB1:11:5511'03"+13:34
5.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:16:0211'41"+17:41
6.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:16:3211'46"+18:11
7.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:18:2112'03"+20:00
8.Andrea FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar1:20:0112'18"+21:40
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:27:0813'24"+28:47
10.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:27:2813'27"+29:07
11.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:4114'15"+34:20
12.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:37:1814'58"+38:57
13.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:40:4415'29"+42:23
14.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:49:4116'52"+51:20
15.Suzy LUYTENBELK.O.L.1:56:1317'52"+57:52
16.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:59:3518'23"+1:01:14
17.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.2:09:5619'59"+1:11:35
18.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin2:15:4320'52"+1:17:22
19.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok2:33:3323'37"+1:35:12
20.Rosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach3:01:1127'52"+2:02:50
NCLEija HAUHIAFINOmega
NCLSabine MEZZORECCHIABELHainaut O.C.
Top

D45   length 5400m  climb 170m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB44:568'19"
2.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat56:5310'32"+11:57
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca58:3410'50"+13:38
4.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4411'14"+15:48
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:02:2611'33"+17:30
6.Annette BONDEDENBallerup OK1:03:2711'45"+18:31
7.Merike PAAPSONESTOK TON1:04:2411'55"+19:28
8.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:05:1312'04"+20:17
9.Kirsten KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:06:5112'22"+21:55
10.Leysa SOERENSENDENSilkeborg OK1:07:0112'24"+22:05
11.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:09:4112'54"+24:45
12.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:10:5013'07"+25:54
13.Helena MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:11:2813'14"+26:32
14.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:11:3213'14"+26:36
15.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:12:0013'19"+27:04
16.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:12:0913'21"+27:13
17.Guri ALMDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:14:2813'47"+29:32
18.Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:17:4314'23"+32:47
19.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:21:0715'01"+36:11
20.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:22:1815'14"+37:22
21.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:28:4216'25"+43:46
22.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:29:4616'37"+44:50
23.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:31:3216'57"+46:36
24.Louise SYLVAGBRDartford1:32:4517'10"+47:49
25.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:36:3317'52"+51:37
26.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:43:2819'09"+58:32
27.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:44:3219'21"+59:36
28.Ingelise BADENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:52:5520'54"+1:07:59
29.Genevieve WEBBNZLDunedin Orienteering Club2:06:2623'24"+1:21:30
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D50   length 5400m  climb 150m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:01:3411'24"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:04:4611'59"+3:12
3.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaën Suunnistajat1:06:1312'15"+4:39
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:09:2512'51"+7:51
5.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.1:10:4913'06"+9:15
6.Galina KRASSOWIZKAJAGEROLF Mainz1:11:0513'09"+9:31
7.Jane CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER1:12:3313'26"+10:59
8.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC 931:12:5413'30"+11:20
9.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:13:1213'33"+11:38
10.Christine JEPSONGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:14:1913'45"+12:45
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:14:3513'48"+13:01
12.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:24:4015'40"+23:06
13.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:28:3716'24"+27:03
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:32:2517'06"+30:51
15.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:3617'42"+34:02
16.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:41:4418'50"+40:10
17.Lise NIELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:43:4819'13"+42:14
18.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:44:2319'19"+42:49
19.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:10:1924'07"+1:08:45
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

D55   length 4200m  climb 95m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helga HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK45:5110'54"
2.Gerd BJØRSETHNORPinsehelga OK47:5611'24"+2:05
3.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae56:0313'20"+10:12
Jorunn SANDERUDNORNydalens Skiklub56:0313'20"+10:12
5.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYcone57:5913'48"+12:08
6.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel59:1014'05"+13:19
7.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER1:00:3514'25"+14:44
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:4214'55"+16:51
9.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:4415'24"+18:53
10.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:05:5015'40"+19:59
11.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:09:4516'36"+23:54
12.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:10:1516'43"+24:24
13.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:11:2116'59"+25:30
14.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:13:2117'27"+27:30
15.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:27:2520'48"+41:34
16.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation1:27:4420'53"+41:53
17.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:34:2722'29"+48:36
18.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:36:2822'58"+50:37
19.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:37:5323'18"+52:02
20.Sally ROLLOGBRSolway1:44:2524'51"+58:34
21.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:54:1127'11"+1:08:20
Top

D60   length 4200m  climb 95m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:3412'02"
2.Anu SAUEESTHOK57:3213'41"+6:58
3.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:5215'40"+15:18
4.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO1:06:5315'55"+16:19
5.Inger Marie HAAHRDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:11:0916'56"+20:35
6.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers1:12:3617'17"+22:02
7.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO1:15:0617'52"+24:32
8.Madlen ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett1:15:4018'00"+25:06
9.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:3918'43"+28:05
10.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:18:5418'47"+28:20
11.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:21:1819'21"+30:44
12.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen1:25:3520'22"+35:01
13.Janet CLENAGHANGBRSolway1:28:0520'58"+37:31
14.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:37:5323'18"+47:19
15.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:38:4223'30"+48:08
16.Merja NIEMINENFINSOC Heinola1:41:5524'15"+51:21
Top

D65   length 3400m  climb 70m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne HAMILTONSWEEIF OL54:2215'59"
2.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern54:3116'02"+0:09
3.Nicole BLASCOFRACACC56:2016'34"+1:58
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok58:2417'10"+4:02
5.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR59:0717'23"+4:45
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:00:3517'49"+6:13
7.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:08:2220'06"+14:00
8.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:08:3220'09"+14:10
9.Siw EKELÖFSWEVärend GN1:16:4422'34"+22:22
10.Eva BERGSTRANDSWEVärend GN1:19:2923'22"+25:07
11.Elsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten1:38:4829'03"+44:26
12.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:55:0333'50"+1:00:41
NCLDany DE LA GRANGEFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
Top

D70   length 3400m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruby CAMPBELLGBRChigwell1:17:1522'43"
2.Edit THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:19:5423'30"+2:39
3.Judy SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners1:30:1626'32"+13:01
Top

D75   length 3400m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar1:39:2629'14"
Top

DN   length 3400m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johanna DRESEGEROLV Uslar52:3915'29"
2.Hanne HYLDELUNDDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:04:2718'57"+11:48
NCLMarion VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

H-10   length 3200m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB29:489'18"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega32:0210'00"+2:14
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega37:4411'47"+7:56
4.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae58:0218'08"+28:14
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:00:0418'46"+30:16
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:00:1618'50"+30:28
7.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:08:0421'16"+38:16
8.Konstantin MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:14:0923'10"+44:21
9.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:14:2323'14"+44:35
10.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok1:16:4824'00"+47:00
Top

H-12   length 3400m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège40:5012'00"
2.Michael KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz46:4113'43"+5:51
3.Theodor MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59:4417'34"+18:54
4.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL1:02:5718'30"+22:07
5.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:18:5923'13"+38:09
Top

H-14   length 5400m  climb 170m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Till FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar54:2010'03"
2.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:08:3012'41"+14:10
3.Colin KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:08:4512'43"+14:25
4.Daniel GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach1:14:3713'49"+20:17
5.Ilari HAUHIAFINOmega1:28:1116'19"+33:51
6.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin2:07:1323'33"+1:12:53
7.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.2:08:0823'43"+1:13:48
8.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.3:14:1835'58"+2:19:58
NCLAlexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 7000m  climb 220m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Moritz DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach49:227'03"
2.Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:11:0010'08"+21:38
3.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:15:3310'47"+26:11
4.Paul LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:16:1310'53"+26:51
5.Lassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:0413'00"+41:42
6.Simon HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:33:2513'20"+44:03
7.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:37:0813'52"+47:46
Top

H-18   length 7800m  climb 265m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok1:01:507'55"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:09:118'52"+7:21
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:529'05"+9:02
4.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB1:12:299'17"+10:39
5.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:13:189'23"+11:28
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:24:2010'48"+22:30
7.Holger NEUHAUSGEROberodenthaler SC2:01:3915'35"+59:49
8.Malte FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar2:05:5316'08"+1:04:03
Top

H-20   length 8600m  climb 280m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB1:15:568'49"
Top

HE   length 13800m  climb 420m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:28:326'24"
2.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:33:576'48"+5:25
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:34:296'50"+5:57
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:36:497'00"+8:17
5.Geert SIMKENSBELArmy Be1:40:017'14"+11:29
6.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.1:41:237'20"+12:51
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:41:277'21"+12:55
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:41:457'22"+13:13
9.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:057'28"+14:33
10.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:47:117'46"+18:39
11.Yann LOCATELLIFRAFrance militaire1:49:077'54"+20:35
12.Lionel MELINARDFRAFrance militaire1:52:248'08"+23:52
13.William BOUVIERFRAFrance militaire1:54:368'18"+26:04
14.Pierre LESAFFREFRAFrance militaire2:04:179'00"+35:45
15.Jo LINTENBELArmy Be2:05:199'04"+36:47
16.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:06:449'11"+38:12
17.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok2:07:399'15"+39:07
18.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB2:07:529'15"+39:20
19.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok2:08:109'17"+39:38
20.Peter KRAMPILTZBELArmy Be2:08:389'19"+40:06
21.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.2:10:109'25"+41:38
22.Bart DELOBELBELArmy Be2:11:439'32"+43:11
23.Karl LARSSONSWEOK Skogshjortarna2:23:0510'22"+54:33
24.Kévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire2:23:3210'24"+55:00
25.Winfried SCHREIBERGERTus Bramsche2:31:3210'58"+1:03:00
26.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:32:2511'02"+1:03:53
27.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège2:33:3611'07"+1:05:04
28.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:42:3211'46"+1:14:00
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELArmy Be
NCLCalle STENBERGSWEOK Skogshjortarna
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 9500m  climb 320m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:09:047'16"
2.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAC.O. Mulhouse1:19:308'22"+10:26
3.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:21:508'36"+12:46
4.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:23:038'44"+13:59
5.Andreas GROHGERTV Bierbach1:23:068'44"+14:02
6.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:23:288'47"+14:24
7.Sven KARSTÄDTGERBundeswehr1:26:459'07"+17:41
8.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:26:579'09"+17:53
9.Jérome HERLINGFRACOBF1:29:169'23"+20:12
10.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:31:079'35"+22:03
11.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:34:229'56"+25:18
12.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland1:34:349'57"+25:30
13.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:37:3510'16"+28:31
14.Niels-Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:38:0410'19"+29:00
Thorsten BELDEGERBundeswehr1:38:0410'19"+29:00
16.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:38:1110'20"+29:07
17.Sebastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:41:2610'40"+32:22
18.Dean HAGEDORNGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:45:4511'07"+36:41
19.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:46:2211'11"+37:18
20.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr1:46:3711'13"+37:33
21.Eero SAUEESTHOK1:47:5811'21"+38:54
22.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERBundeswehr1:48:4211'26"+39:38
23.Martin FRIEBEGERBundeswehr1:48:4511'26"+39:41
24.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:50:0611'35"+41:02
25.Matthias LENSSENGEROberodenthaler SC1:51:5611'46"+42:52
26.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT1:53:1811'55"+44:14
27.Marcel TSCHOPPSUIOLG Galgenen1:54:0312'00"+44:59
28.Dominique HALLAYFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:54:0712'00"+45:03
29.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT1:55:2312'08"+46:19
30.Bjorn FRIELINGGERBundeswehr1:57:4612'23"+48:42
31.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:58:2612'28"+49:22
32.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:59:5112'36"+50:47
33.Torben GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952:01:5512'49"+52:51
34.Maurice DE COCKIndiv.2:16:3314'22"+1:07:29
35.Raphael SCHWIRTENGEROberodenthaler SC2:24:2915'12"+1:15:25
36.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDUZO2:41:1416'58"+1:32:10
37.Ruud VAN GORPNEDIndiv.3:14:5020'30"+2:05:46
38.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.3:26:1121'42"+2:17:07
NCLChris HILLIndiv.
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
NCLPhilipp POWIKGERBundeswehr
NCLVincent CHASTELFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
Top

HB   length 7300m  climb 255m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann KERVARECFRAC.O. Mulhouse1:01:098'22"
2.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:3910'05"+12:30
3.Matthias GROHGERTV Bierbach1:14:2610'11"+13:17
4.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:18:0510'41"+16:56
5.Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:20:4611'03"+19:37
6.Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:21:2311'08"+20:14
7.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:26:3211'51"+25:23
8.Benjamin CLÉMENT-AGONIFRATalant Sport Orientation1:26:4911'53"+25:40
9.Tobias GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:29:1612'13"+28:07
10.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:34:1112'54"+33:02
11.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:42:3614'03"+41:27
12.Lars Tykær JENSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:48:1414'49"+47:05
13.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega1:59:2116'20"+58:12
14.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.2:05:1417'09"+1:04:05
15.Lode DE VUYSTBELOmega2:14:1518'23"+1:13:06
16.Dennis KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub2:15:0918'30"+1:14:00
17.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:16:0018'37"+1:14:51
18.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:24:5519'51"+1:23:46
19.Kenneth COOLSBELOmega2:46:0422'44"+1:44:55
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
NCLWannes CUYPERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 8600m  climb 280m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca1:01:487'11"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:04:417'31"+2:53
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:06:347'44"+4:46
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:288'39"+12:40
5.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:16:148'51"+14:26
6.Antoine POULAINFRAC.O. Colmar1:17:238'59"+15:35
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:17:319'00"+15:43
8.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:019'18"+18:13
9.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:20:079'18"+18:19
10.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRAC.O. Colmar1:21:179'27"+19:29
11.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:22:539'38"+21:05
12.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDNMOLT1:24:349'49"+22:46
13.Roger LARSSONSWESkillingaryds FK1:26:5510'06"+25:07
14.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:28:3010'17"+26:42
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:33:2410'51"+31:36
16.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:3410'52"+31:46
17.Jonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:38:2911'27"+36:41
18.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:42:3011'55"+40:42
19.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:54:4013'19"+52:52
20.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB2:22:2116'33"+1:20:33
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLGerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNMOLT
NCLSerge DUSZABELArmy Be
Top

H40   length 8100m  climb 265m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:01:487'37"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:268'04"+3:38
3.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:07:108'17"+5:22
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:08:338'27"+6:45
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELArmy Be1:10:408'43"+8:52
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:11:008'45"+9:12
7.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:12:408'58"+10:52
8.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:13:279'04"+11:39
9.Andreas MALTIGNEDDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:15:419'20"+13:53
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:15:479'21"+13:59
11.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:17:209'32"+15:32
12.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS1:17:429'35"+15:54
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:18:089'38"+16:20
14.Teemu HAUHIAFINOmega1:18:199'40"+16:31
15.Ville KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:309'41"+16:42
16.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:20:059'53"+18:17
17.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:20:409'57"+18:52
18.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:21:2510'03"+19:37
19.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:26:3510'41"+24:47
20.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:30:3311'10"+28:45
21.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:31:2911'17"+29:41
22.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:34:2711'39"+32:39
23.Franck BODINOCZEVSK Prirodoveda1:40:0512'21"+38:17
24.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:43:1812'45"+41:30
25.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:43:5912'50"+42:11
26.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:55:1514'13"+53:27
27.Joerg ULVERGERTGV Horn1:56:2414'22"+54:36
28.Fabrice SEMETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:24:3717'51"+1:22:49
29.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.2:32:1218'47"+1:30:24
30.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:43:2720'10"+1:41:39
31.Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIXBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:44:1420'16"+1:42:26
NCLMarcel AERTSBELhamok
Top

H45   length 7800m  climb 265m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.55:457'08"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca59:057'34"+3:20
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega1:03:578'11"+8:12
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:04:598'19"+9:14
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:05:368'24"+9:51
6.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi1:09:298'54"+13:44
7.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:10:399'03"+14:54
8.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:11:229'08"+15:37
9.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:13:299'25"+17:44
10.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:16:279'48"+20:42
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:599'59"+22:14
12.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:21:5010'29"+26:05
13.Pekka LÖSÖNENLUXOK Helmsange1:22:3110'34"+26:46
14.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:24:4610'52"+29:01
Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:24:4610'52"+29:01
16.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:28:4911'23"+33:04
17.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:34:3412'07"+38:49
18.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:34:4712'09"+39:02
19.Simon HUNTGERFriesdorfFlyers1:37:2512'29"+41:40
20.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:37:4412'31"+41:59
21.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:41:3613'01"+45:51
22.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy1:44:3713'24"+48:52
23.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:49:0513'59"+53:20
24.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:50:5114'12"+55:06
25.Laurent CARRIEFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:58:3515'12"+1:02:50
26.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach2:00:2415'26"+1:04:39
27.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAAC Beauchamp2:09:4116'37"+1:13:56
28.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège2:13:4417'08"+1:17:59
29.Danny SWERTSBELhamok2:21:3818'09"+1:25:53
30.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge3:00:3323'08"+2:04:48
31.Alex BOGOMOLETZIRLFingal Orienteers3:09:4324'19"+2:13:58
--Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:29:4311'30"+33:58
NCLWolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

H50   length 7300m  climb 255m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok1:04:058'46"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:07:369'15"+3:31
3.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:09:419'32"+5:36
4.Henrik ALBAHNDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:10:039'35"+5:58
5.Orest KOTYLODENSilkeborg OK1:11:499'50"+7:44
6.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:12:039'52"+7:58
7.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:12:269'55"+8:21
8.Ingemar Jansson HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK1:13:3410'04"+9:29
9.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:15:1810'18"+11:13
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:15:2710'20"+11:22
11.Robert WERYBELB.A.B.A.1:15:5810'24"+11:53
12.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:19:1110'50"+15:06
13.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:20:0710'58"+16:02
14.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:20:1010'58"+16:05
15.Dominique STASBELASUB1:20:4011'03"+16:35
16.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:21:3111'10"+17:26
17.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:26:5011'53"+22:45
18.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:26:5511'54"+22:50
19.Gregers JORGENSENDENBallerup OK1:27:2911'59"+23:24
20.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:28:0112'03"+23:56
21.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:28:3912'08"+24:34
22.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:28:4712'09"+24:42
23.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:29:1812'13"+25:13
24.Nick CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER1:30:3512'24"+26:30
25.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:32:0512'36"+28:00
26.Søren DALLDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:33:5812'52"+29:53
27.Klaus PRUNSCHEGERTus Lübbecke-OL1:34:3812'57"+30:33
28.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder1:35:5313'08"+31:48
29.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:41:4513'56"+37:40
30.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:47:2414'42"+43:19
31.Helge KRISTENSENNOROmega1:48:5314'54"+44:48
32.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:48:5614'55"+44:51
33.Søren Frede BERTELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:49:4615'02"+45:41
34.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:53:0915'30"+49:04
35.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:58:3016'13"+54:25
36.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:59:4516'24"+55:40
37.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:59:4916'24"+55:44
38.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:03:0516'51"+59:00
39.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp2:04:0717'00"+1:00:02
40.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.2:07:0517'24"+1:03:00
41.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers2:27:5320'15"+1:23:48
42.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.2:30:5020'39"+1:26:45
NCLArne BERTELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
NCLTheo PAESENBELK.O.L.
--Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège
Top

H55   length 6100m  climb 180m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORPinsehelga OK52:078'32"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:249'14"+4:17
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel56:489'18"+4:41
4.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.59:069'41"+6:59
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:00:329'55"+8:25
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:00:559'59"+8:48
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:01:1810'02"+9:11
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:0710'40"+13:00
9.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:05:1910'42"+13:12
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:3410'44"+13:27
11.Beat WIGETSUIOLV Luzern1:07:3011'03"+15:23
12.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:07:5511'08"+15:48
13.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:09:3311'24"+17:26
14.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:10:2011'31"+18:13
15.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz1:10:4311'35"+18:36
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:11:4811'46"+19:41
17.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone1:12:5811'57"+20:51
18.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:4512'05"+21:38
19.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:14:2512'11"+22:18
20.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:15:3712'23"+23:30
21.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:16:4812'35"+24:41
22.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:17:3712'43"+25:30
23.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:18:2712'51"+26:20
24.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:18:3612'53"+26:29
25.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:20:4313'13"+28:36
26.Vincent JOYCEGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:24:4013'52"+32:33
27.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:25:3814'02"+33:31
28.Peter Jeremy HILLIndiv.1:27:3414'21"+35:27
29.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:29:4414'42"+37:37
30.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:41:1416'35"+49:07
31.Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:43:3216'58"+51:25
32.Søren KJÆRDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:52:1918'24"+1:00:12
33.Joel BOILEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:53:3818'37"+1:01:31
34.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers2:10:5121'27"+1:18:44
NCLGuus VAN BOVENNEDUZO
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLWilly OPDEKAMPBELBorasca
Top

H60   length 5400m  climb 150m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toivo SAUEESTHOK48:128'55"
2.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola49:019'04"+0:49
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:219'08"+1:09
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega51:399'33"+3:27
5.Julien LINTENBELK.O.L.52:049'38"+3:52
6.Bernard PÉRICHONFRADormelles52:059'38"+3:53
7.Mike SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER53:029'49"+4:50
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:1110'13"+6:59
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB55:2410'15"+7:12
10.Tim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers59:0110'55"+10:49
11.Robert ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett1:00:1711'09"+12:05
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:02:2211'32"+14:10
13.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:02:3711'35"+14:25
14.Christian VUILLETFRAADOC1:02:4311'36"+14:31
15.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:04:1011'52"+15:58
16.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:05:3912'09"+17:27
17.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2912'18"+18:17
18.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:07:0212'24"+18:50
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:08:1412'38"+20:02
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:08:1712'38"+20:05
21.Frans WENSBELTROL1:09:5312'56"+21:41
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:10:5213'07"+22:40
23.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:0413'09"+22:52
24.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:3914'11"+28:27
25.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:16:4914'13"+28:37
26.George ELKINGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:17:3314'21"+29:21
27.Claude PIERRONFRAChat O1:17:5814'26"+29:46
28.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:18:5514'36"+30:43
29.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:19:3614'44"+31:24
30.Marcel JANSSENBELK.O.L.1:24:5615'43"+36:44
31.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:26:3116'01"+38:19
32.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:28:2316'22"+40:11
33.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:31:0316'51"+42:51
34.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:32:4917'11"+44:37
35.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:2317'39"+47:11
36.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation1:36:4217'54"+48:30
37.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:41:1718'45"+53:05
Top

H65   length 4200m  climb 95m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern41:139'48"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO43:3410'22"+2:21
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok44:2710'35"+3:14
4.Hans NIELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev47:5111'23"+6:38
5.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3312'02"+9:20
6.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO52:4812'34"+11:35
7.Vaclav BENACEKFRACOBF53:5612'50"+12:43
8.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae54:5413'04"+13:41
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae55:0013'05"+13:47
10.Serge BLASCOFRACACC55:0213'06"+13:49
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL56:1313'23"+15:00
12.Mati POOMESTOK TON57:4713'45"+16:34
13.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp58:0113'48"+16:48
14.Frank FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar58:4814'00"+17:35
15.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.59:0414'03"+17:51
16.Mogens THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev59:2314'08"+18:10
17.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:0514'18"+18:52
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBELBorasca1:01:2314'36"+20:10
19.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen1:04:2815'20"+23:15
20.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK1:05:4415'39"+24:31
21.Magnus LANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.1:06:4715'54"+25:34
22.Bob SCOTTGBRHarlequins OC1:10:0816'41"+28:55
23.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:11:4117'04"+30:28
24.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:12:3417'16"+31:21
25.John-Erik BERGSTRANDSWEVärend GN1:12:3917'17"+31:26
26.Vagn HANSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:16:2118'10"+35:08
27.Vinzenz KNEISTSUIOL Brütten1:19:4819'00"+38:35
28.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:20:3519'11"+39:22
29.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR1:21:4719'28"+40:34
30.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:22:3019'38"+41:17
31.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:22:4119'41"+41:28
32.Per F. HENRIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:25:1520'17"+44:02
33.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:42:3124'24"+1:01:18
NCLErling EKELÖFSWEVärend GN
Top

H70   length 3400m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Abdelkader KENANEFRAVERDUN41:3312'13"
2.Göran THOURSWEVärend GN42:3012'30"+0:57
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:4213'08"+3:09
4.Robin CAMPBELLGBRChigwell46:1013'34"+4:37
5.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy47:1513'53"+5:42
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.47:2813'57"+5:55
7.Andrew SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners50:2114'48"+8:48
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel52:0615'19"+10:33
9.Walter ZÜRCHERSUIOLG Basel1:04:0618'51"+22:33
10.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:10:3620'45"+29:03
11.Claude DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar1:16:5222'36"+35:19
12.Heinz LUGINBUHLSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali1:26:3225'27"+44:59
13.Althaus HEINZSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali1:30:1026'31"+48:37
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 3400m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel46:3613'42"
2.Bernt PETERSSONSWEAlvesta SOK46:5213'47"+0:16
3.Karl DREXHAGEGEROLG Siegerland49:4514'37"+3:09
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok52:2815'25"+5:52
5.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:0218'14"+15:26
6.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:02:2118'20"+15:45
Top

H80   length 3400m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henning HAMILTONSWEEIF OL57:0216'46"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega58:2617'11"+1:24
3.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae59:4117'33"+2:39
Top

HN   length 3400m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Murray TRAUENZLDunedin Orienteering Club1:45:4431'05"
Top

Total

Omega54
K.O.L.50
ASUB42
C.O. Liège36
TROL36
hamok33
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
Hermathenae16
OK-HTF Haderslev16
Hainaut O.C.11
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511
TV Oberbexbach11
OLV Uslar10
France militaire9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Union sportive melunaise9
Army Be7
Borasca7
Bundeswehr7
C.O. Militaire Belge7
NMOLT7
B.A.B.A.6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
Altaïr C.O.5
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon5
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ5
Indiv.5
OLF Mainz5
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5
Värend GN5
AC Beauchamp4
ARGUS4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Colmar4
DEE CHESTER4
Oberodenthaler SC4
OLG Siegerland4
Pinsehelga OK4
TV Eitelborn4
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.3
Fingal Orienteers3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
HOK3
MINOR3
N.S.V. Amel3
OK MELFAR3
OK TON3
Opale Orientation3
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES3
Scapa Nancy3
Silin3
TGV Horn3
Tus Lübbecke-OL3
UZO3
Ballerup OK2
C.O. Mulhouse2
C.O. Pégase2
CACC2
Chigwell2
COBF2
Dartford2
Dunedin Orienteering Club2
EIF OL2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
GOLDOC2
Herning O-Klub2
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
OK Skogshjortarna2
OL Brütten2
OL Mett2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLV Hindelbank-Saali2
OLV Luzern2
Silkeborg OK2
Skillingaryds FK2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SOC Heinola2
SOC Wanderers2
Solway2
Southdowns Orienteers2
SPOBO2
Suddabyliiners2
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Bierbach2
VHSO2
Ycone2
ADOC1
Alvesta SOK1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Chat O1
Dormelles1
Freidig Spk.1
FriesdorfFlyers1
Harlequins OC1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
HOC 931
Les Raptors1
Nydalens Skiklub1
Odense OK1
OK Helmsange1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLG Basel1
OLG Galgenen1
Olifant1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.1
Pihkaniskat1
Riihimaën Suunnistajat1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SG Kelkheim1
Talant Sport Orientation1
TGM Budenheim1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tus Bramsche1
TUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe1
VERDUN1
VSK Prirodoveda1
Total: 640