clublogo
index

Double Sprint - LLN
Louvain-la-Neuve 23.11.2014
LOST - FRSO

Last updated: 24.11.2014 14:38:30Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D:01   length 2870m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège19:576'57"
2.Laurine LOTERIETous Azimuts Douai21:447'34"+1:47
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB22:197'46"+2:22
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.23:158'06"+3:18
5.Maret LINDIndiv.24:468'37"+4:49
6.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège26:329'14"+6:35
7.Emilie SÉGUINOTStart-O30:2510'35"+10:28
8.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB30:4810'43"+10:51
9.Fanny CROQUETStart-O38:1313'18"+18:16
10.Cheyenne DELL ANESEBELHainaut O.C.41:0714'19"+21:10
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:00:1120'58"+40:14
Top

D:02   length 2210m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.19:298'48"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB20:319'17"+1:02
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.20:559'27"+1:26
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège21:009'30"+1:31
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.21:259'41"+1:56
6.Helina KÄRNERESTStart-O23:0210'25"+3:33
7.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:3810'41"+4:09
8.An DUYCKBELASUB24:1310'57"+4:44
9.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.24:1710'59"+4:48
10.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB24:2911'04"+5:00
11.Geneviève NYSBELASUB24:5911'18"+5:30
12.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège25:0111'19"+5:32
13.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:1511'25"+5:46
14.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB25:2911'31"+6:00
15.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:3211'33"+6:03
16.Pascaline PARISOTIndiv.25:4011'36"+6:11
17.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:5611'44"+6:27
18.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège26:5612'11"+7:27
19.Laure BERTRANDStart-O26:5912'12"+7:30
20.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB27:1312'18"+7:44
21.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège27:3912'30"+8:10
22.Louise REQUILLARTFRAASUB29:2213'17"+9:53
23.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège29:5713'33"+10:28
24.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase30:2213'44"+10:53
25.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.30:5914'01"+11:30
26.Claire ADAMBELASUB31:1314'07"+11:44
27.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB33:3715'12"+14:08
28.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB34:3815'40"+15:09
29.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.36:5316'41"+17:24
30.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.37:0416'46"+17:35
31.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.48:5222'06"+29:23
32.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:07:5930'45"+48:30
NCLCarole DEFERIÈREStart-O
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D:03   length 1610m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.18:0411'13"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase18:3111'30"+0:27
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège22:2013'52"+4:16
4.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase24:2615'10"+6:22
5.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.24:5115'26"+6:47
6.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.26:3916'33"+8:35
7.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.27:1016'52"+9:06
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB28:4617'52"+10:42
9.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.30:3819'01"+12:34
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae32:4020'17"+14:36
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae32:4120'18"+14:37
12.Roza GOOSBELhamok34:3921'31"+16:35
13.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1035:3922'08"+17:35
14.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.38:1723'46"+20:13
15.Lilou VERMAUTBELStart-O39:1924'25"+21:15
16.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge44:0927'25"+26:05
17.Zoe TALLIEUBELBalise 1045:2428'11"+27:20
18.Louise MATTARTHermathenae45:3528'18"+27:31
19.France DURIEUXBELStart-O47:5629'46"+29:52
20.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae48:4130'14"+30:37
21.Elvire PIERLOTC.O. Liège1:25:0552'50"+1:07:01
NCLJeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.
Top

D:04   length 2910m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège23:438'09"
2.Laurine LOTERIETous Azimuts Douai27:419'30"+3:58
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB29:2610'06"+5:43
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.30:1810'24"+6:35
5.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège31:0910'42"+7:26
6.Maret LINDIndiv.31:1110'42"+7:28
7.Emilie SÉGUINOTStart-O33:1311'24"+9:30
8.Cheyenne DELL ANESEBELHainaut O.C.39:1213'28"+15:29
NCLDominique LUYTSBELASUB
NCLFanny CROQUETStart-O
Top

D:05   length 2590m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB23:349'05"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.26:2010'10"+2:46
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.26:2910'13"+2:55
4.Helina KÄRNERESTStart-O28:4511'06"+5:11
5.Pascaline PARISOTIndiv.30:1511'40"+6:41
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.30:2311'43"+6:49
7.Geneviève NYSBELASUB30:3311'47"+6:59
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège30:3911'50"+7:05
9.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:5011'54"+7:16
10.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.31:4712'16"+8:13
11.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB32:1912'28"+8:45
12.Murielle LOTERIETous Azimuts Douai32:2012'29"+8:46
13.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:2312'30"+8:49
14.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.32:2412'30"+8:50
15.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase32:3912'36"+9:05
16.Claire ADAMBELASUB33:1712'51"+9:43
17.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB33:2912'55"+9:55
18.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB34:5113'27"+11:17
19.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège35:2513'40"+11:51
20.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.37:2514'26"+13:51
21.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:4414'34"+14:10
22.Laure BERTRANDStart-O37:4614'34"+14:12
23.An DUYCKBELASUB37:4714'35"+14:13
24.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège38:2014'48"+14:46
25.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège41:0315'50"+17:29
26.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB43:4716'54"+20:13
27.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.55:4021'29"+32:06
28.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase57:0622'02"+33:32
29.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.1:03:4724'37"+40:13
30.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:32:3635'45"+1:09:02
NCLLouise REQUILLARTFRAASUB
Top

D:06   length 1850m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase26:0414'05"
2.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.29:3616'00"+3:32
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège30:2116'24"+4:17
4.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase31:2416'58"+5:20
5.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.32:4317'41"+6:39
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB33:0517'52"+7:01
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae33:0917'55"+7:05
8.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.34:4018'44"+8:36
9.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.35:0418'57"+9:00
10.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.35:4019'16"+9:36
11.France DURIEUXBELStart-O40:1721'46"+14:13
12.Lilou VERMAUTBELStart-O43:5323'43"+17:49
13.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae44:3224'04"+18:28
14.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge48:5726'27"+22:53
15.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae51:3527'52"+25:31
16.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1056:5230'44"+30:48
17.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:07:5936'44"+41:55
NCLAenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:01   length 2870m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.15:015'13"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège15:175'19"+0:16
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège15:295'23"+0:28
4.Thomas GILLETBELASUB16:285'44"+1:27
5.Julien GILLETBELASUB16:515'52"+1:50
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège17:286'05"+2:27
7.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.17:546'14"+2:53
8.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.18:506'33"+3:49
9.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB18:536'34"+3:52
10.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel18:576'36"+3:56
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae19:126'41"+4:11
Ian GELDOFBELASUB19:126'41"+4:11
13.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:596'57"+4:58
14.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège20:067'00"+5:05
15.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB20:087'00"+5:07
16.Médhi GREGOIREStart-O20:097'01"+5:08
17.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.20:277'07"+5:26
18.Basile RICHARDStart-O20:337'09"+5:32
19.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae20:387'11"+5:37
20.Mathias DE VOSIndiv.20:427'12"+5:41
21.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège20:457'13"+5:44
22.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.21:007'19"+5:59
23.Christian GILLETBELASUB21:017'19"+6:00
24.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.21:037'20"+6:02
25.Jean-François LOTERIETous Azimuts Douai21:387'32"+6:37
26.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.21:407'32"+6:39
27.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège22:097'43"+7:08
28.Pierre DAUBYIndiv.23:098'03"+8:08
29.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.24:218'29"+9:20
30.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:348'54"+10:33
31.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae25:378'55"+10:36
32.David BORCEUXBELHermathenae25:438'57"+10:42
33.Christophe BORCEUXBELHermathenae25:448'57"+10:43
34.Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae25:458'58"+10:44
35.Piotr DELANDMETERStart-O26:219'10"+11:20
36.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 1026:249'11"+11:23
37.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny27:089'27"+12:07
38.Sébastien BERTHEStart-O27:329'35"+12:31
39.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège27:339'35"+12:32
40.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:559'43"+12:54
41.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.29:0610'08"+14:05
42.Nicolas SQUILBINBELIndiv.31:3210'59"+16:31
43.Olivier SQUILBINBELIndiv.31:3410'59"+16:33
44.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.32:0811'11"+17:07
45.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.32:4611'25"+17:45
46.Marc DE NEYERBELStart-O38:0413'15"+23:03
47.Michel CROQUETStart-O38:0913'17"+23:08
48.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.38:4113'28"+23:40
49.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.44:2115'27"+29:20
NCLArnaud BIOTStart-O
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLThomas GOUBAUBELASUB
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H:02   length 2210m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel15:186'55"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège16:557'39"+1:37
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.17:077'44"+1:49
4.David HICKIndiv.17:127'46"+1:54
5.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB17:588'07"+2:40
6.Jonathan JONESStart-O19:168'43"+3:58
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB19:308'49"+4:12
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège19:518'58"+4:33
9.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.19:559'00"+4:37
10.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.20:259'14"+5:07
11.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.20:269'14"+5:08
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9320:299'16"+5:11
13.Dominique STASBELASUB20:309'16"+5:12
14.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1020:509'25"+5:32
15.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB21:009'30"+5:42
16.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.21:039'31"+5:45
17.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège21:339'45"+6:15
18.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB22:029'58"+6:44
19.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB22:0610'00"+6:48
20.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase22:2110'06"+7:03
21.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège22:2910'10"+7:11
22.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae23:5710'50"+8:39
23.Francis KRIERBELASUB24:2711'03"+9:09
24.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel24:2911'04"+9:11
25.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1024:5111'14"+9:33
26.Gilles THOUMSINStart-O25:1111'23"+9:53
Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1025:1111'23"+9:53
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1025:1211'24"+9:54
29.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège25:2311'29"+10:05
30.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.25:4011'36"+10:22
31.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège26:5712'11"+11:39
32.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase27:3612'29"+12:18
33.Georges DICKERBELASUB28:4112'58"+13:23
34.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.29:2413'18"+14:06
35.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB31:2814'14"+16:10
36.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.32:5414'53"+17:36
37.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB33:5715'21"+18:39
38.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.35:2516'01"+20:07
39.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge36:5216'40"+21:34
40.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae36:5416'41"+21:36
41.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.37:4917'06"+22:31
42.Georges BARBIERBELASUB38:4017'29"+23:22
NCLSébastien HAESTStart-O
Top

H:03   length 1610m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB11:327'09"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège13:188'15"+1:46
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB18:5111'42"+7:19
4.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae19:4712'17"+8:15
5.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.19:5812'24"+8:26
6.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae20:1812'36"+8:46
7.Bryan DELOYERStart-O23:4614'45"+12:14
8.Robert HOOFDBELASUB23:4814'46"+12:16
9.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae25:5516'05"+14:23
10.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège27:2717'02"+15:55
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae29:4018'25"+18:08
12.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.31:4519'43"+20:13
13.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok33:2620'45"+21:54
14.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1035:4222'10"+24:10
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB39:1724'23"+27:45
16.André LUXENBELBalise 1039:5424'46"+28:22
17.Néo HICKIndiv.44:0727'24"+32:35
18.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae44:0827'24"+32:36
19.Marius TALLIEUStart-O45:1628'06"+33:44
NCLMichel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H:04   length 2910m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège18:376'23"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège18:546'29"+0:17
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB19:586'51"+1:21
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.20:247'00"+1:47
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:297'02"+1:52
6.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB21:057'14"+2:28
7.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.21:147'17"+2:37
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège21:537'31"+3:16
9.Médhi GREGOIREStart-O21:547'31"+3:17
10.Mathias DE VOSIndiv.22:307'43"+3:53
11.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.22:537'51"+4:16
12.Basile RICHARDStart-O23:388'07"+5:01
13.Ian GELDOFBELASUB24:108'18"+5:33
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel24:188'21"+5:41
15.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae24:208'21"+5:43
16.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.24:268'23"+5:49
17.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.24:278'24"+5:50
18.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB25:148'40"+6:37
19.Christian GILLETBELASUB25:228'43"+6:45
20.Pierre DAUBYIndiv.25:258'44"+6:48
21.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:558'54"+7:18
22.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB26:149'00"+7:37
23.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège26:239'03"+7:46
24.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae26:559'14"+8:18
25.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.27:089'19"+8:31
26.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège27:249'24"+8:47
27.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB28:509'54"+10:13
28.Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae29:1910'04"+10:42
29.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.29:2010'04"+10:43
30.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.30:1110'22"+11:34
31.David BORCEUXBELHermathenae30:1910'25"+11:42
32.Piotr DELANDMETERIndiv.30:2510'27"+11:48
33.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 1030:5610'37"+12:19
34.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.31:1610'44"+12:39
35.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae31:2810'48"+12:51
36.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.32:0711'02"+13:30
37.Jean-François LOTERIETous Azimuts Douai32:3011'10"+13:53
38.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.33:0211'21"+14:25
39.Christophe BORCEUXBELHermathenae33:3111'31"+14:54
40.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase34:1111'44"+15:34
41.Nicolas SQUILBINBELIndiv.34:2811'50"+15:51
42.Olivier SQUILBINBELIndiv.34:2911'50"+15:52
43.Marc DE NEYERBELStart-O34:3011'51"+15:53
44.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège36:5312'40"+18:16
45.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.40:1113'48"+21:34
46.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny43:5415'05"+25:17
47.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.47:2316'16"+28:46
48.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.47:2716'18"+28:50
NCLArnaud BIOTStart-O
NCLMichel CROQUETStart-O
NCLPierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLSébastien BERTHEStart-O
Top

H:05   length 2590m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoit RAUTURIERFRAASUB18:317'08"
2.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB19:597'42"+1:28
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel21:048'08"+2:33
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège21:538'26"+3:22
5.Sebastien HAESTIndiv.22:148'35"+3:43
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.22:238'38"+3:52
7.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB22:288'40"+3:57
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège23:339'05"+5:02
9.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9324:019'16"+5:30
10.Jonathan JONESStart-O24:159'21"+5:44
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège24:379'30"+6:06
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB25:019'39"+6:30
13.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.25:349'52"+7:03
14.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège25:459'56"+7:14
15.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1026:2010'10"+7:49
16.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel27:3010'37"+8:59
17.David HICKIndiv.27:3910'40"+9:08
18.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège27:4710'43"+9:16
19.Dominique STASBELASUB28:1510'54"+9:44
20.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.28:3011'00"+9:59
21.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB28:3511'02"+10:04
22.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB28:5911'11"+10:28
23.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase29:0411'13"+10:33
24.Francis KRIERBELASUB29:3511'25"+11:04
25.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.29:5111'31"+11:20
26.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae30:3711'49"+12:06
27.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège30:4511'52"+12:14
28.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1030:5411'55"+12:23
29.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1031:1012'02"+12:39
30.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.31:3312'10"+13:02
31.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.31:4412'15"+13:13
32.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.33:1112'48"+14:40
33.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase34:3413'20"+16:03
34.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB37:3214'29"+19:01
35.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1039:1615'09"+20:45
36.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB42:0816'16"+23:37
37.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae42:1916'20"+23:48
38.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.42:3116'24"+24:00
39.Georges BARBIERBELASUB43:0416'37"+24:33
Georges DICKERBELASUB43:0416'37"+24:33
41.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.46:5018'04"+28:19
42.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.59:5823'09"+41:27
NCLGilles THOUMSINStart-O
Top

H:06   length 1850m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae12:486'55"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège17:089'15"+4:20
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB17:249'24"+4:36
4.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae20:4211'11"+7:54
5.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae23:2112'37"+10:33
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB24:1713'07"+11:29
7.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.25:1313'37"+12:25
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae25:1513'38"+12:27
9.Bryan DELOYERStart-O25:1813'40"+12:30
10.Robert HOOFDBELASUB27:2314'48"+14:35
11.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1032:2917'33"+19:41
12.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok32:3517'36"+19:47
13.André LUXENBELBalise 1033:4518'14"+20:57
14.Marius TALLIEUStart-O35:1419'02"+22:26
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB35:3819'15"+22:50
16.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase43:0923'19"+30:21
17.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae53:2628'52"+40:38
18.Néo HICKIndiv.53:3528'57"+40:47
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

Total

ASUB73
Hainaut O.C.60
C.O. Liège47
Start-O35
Hermathenae34
Altaïr C.O.18
Indiv.18
Balise 1017
C.O. Pégase16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
O.L.V. Eifel6
Tous Azimuts Douai5
E.P.O.S.4
K.O.L.4
hamok4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
C.L.O. Chiny2
HOC'932
Total: 356