Nationale(r) LD | ||
Last updated: 16.04.2023 14:54:04 | Contact/Remarks: natld@ardoc.be |
D10B 2290m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nora HANS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:23 | 18'04" | |||
2. | Mona SCHMITZ | BEL | Indiv. | 43:50 | 19'08" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Anne-Sophie SCHNEIDER | BEL | Indiv. | 43:59 | 19'12" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:36 | 27'46" | +22:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3120m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:33 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Yseline CANART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:13 | 25'04" | +44:40 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:27:29 | 28'02" | +53:56 | ||
-- | Nele HANS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:58 | 17'37" | +21:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4110m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 53:48 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:50 | 15'03" | +8:02 | ||
3. | Maëlle MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:48:23 | 26'22" | +54:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4520m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:40 | 10'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7370m 310m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:00 | 10'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9870m 460m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:40 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:27:14 | 8'50" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:38:41 | 10'00" | +12:01 | ||
4. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:44:58 | 10'38" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | Pégase CO | 2:24:37 | 14'39" | +57:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6840m 280m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:30 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Alicia BODART | BEL | CO Liège | 1:07:58 | 9'56" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:28:21 | 12'55" | +22:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3950m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michele DENIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:15 | 15'46" | |||
2. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:11 | 17'31" | +6:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6320m 230m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:32:25 | 14'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5880m 220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 59:56 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 1:00:57 | 10'22" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:14 | 10'55" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:03 | 11'04" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Marie VIAENE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:23 | 11'28" | +7:27 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:09:08 | 11'45" | +9:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5880m 220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 50:03 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 52:59 | 9'01" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:15 | 10'15" | +10:12 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:05:06 | 11'04" | +15:03 | ||
5. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:27 | 14'01" | +32:24 | ||
6. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:33 | 14'43" | +36:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4890m 145m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 45:02 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | OLV Eifel | 45:16 | 9'15" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:53 | 10'12" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 54:56 | 11'14" | +9:54 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 58:17 | 11'55" | +13:15 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 59:31 | 12'10" | +14:29 | ||
7. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:29 | 13'23" | +20:27 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:05:56 | 13'29" | +20:54 | ||
9. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:53 | 14'42" | +26:51 | ||
10. | Maud STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:25:17 | 17'26" | +40:15 | ||
11. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:55 | 18'11" | +43:53 | ||
12. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:30 | 18'18" | +44:28 | ||
13. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:27 | 19'07" | +48:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4520m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:26 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 59:09 | 13'05" | +9:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4520m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 52:14 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:33 | 14'43" | +14:19 | ||
3. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:13:58 | 16'22" | +21:44 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:14:10 | 16'25" | +21:56 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 1:15:16 | 16'39" | +23:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3950m 120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 48:21 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 51:38 | 13'04" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:43 | 13'21" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:25 | 14'47" | +10:04 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 58:37 | 14'50" | +10:16 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:09:31 | 17'36" | +21:10 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:20 | 19'19" | +27:59 | ||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:16:49 | 19'27" | +28:28 | ||
9. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:23:11 | 21'04" | +34:50 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:23:12 | 21'04" | +34:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3950m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 14'16" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 58:48 | 14'53" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | 59:54 | 15'10" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:39 | 16'07" | +7:17 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:09:56 | 17'42" | +13:34 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:21 | 18'04" | +14:59 | ||
7. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | OLV Eifel | 1:15:38 | 19'09" | +19:16 | ||
8. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:20:16 | 20'19" | +23:54 | ||
9. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:28:19 | 22'22" | +31:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2870m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:12 | 23'04" | |||
2. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:11 | 24'48" | +4:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2290m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | CO Liège | 30:44 | 13'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3120m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:46 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:13 | 11'36" | +6:27 | ||
3. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:08 | 12'33" | +9:22 | ||
4. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 42:25 | 13'36" | +12:39 | ||
5. | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | 48:12 | 15'27" | +18:26 | ||
6. | Félix GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 50:49 | 16'17" | +21:03 | ||
-- | Colin VENDRIX | BEL | Indiv. | 36:56 | 11'50" | +7:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4800m 160m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:26 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | CO Liège | 2:02:11 | 25'27" | +1:15:45 | ||
NCL | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6840m 280m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 52:25 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:09 | 7'55" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 56:06 | 8'12" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:57 | 11'41" | +27:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9130m 400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:18 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:06:53 | 7'20" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:05 | 8'33" | +12:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9660m 390m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ole WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn | 1:15:58 | 7'52" | |||
NCL | Victor BOVY | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13720m 640m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:22:16 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:48 | 6'02" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:31 | 6'05" | +1:15 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:47 | 6'06" | +1:31 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:23 | 6'09" | +2:07 | ||
6. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:25:23 | 6'13" | +3:07 | ||
7. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:27:35 | 6'23" | +5:19 | ||
8. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:40:54 | 7'21" | +18:38 | ||
9. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | CO Liège | 1:53:30 | 8'16" | +31:14 | ||
10. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:25:48 | 10'38" | +1:03:32 | ||
11. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | CO Liège | 2:26:39 | 10'41" | +1:04:23 | ||
12. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | K.O.L. | 3:13:37 | 14'07" | +1:51:21 | ||
-- | Thomas BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:05:17 | 9'08" | +43:01 | ||
NCL | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9870m 460m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:51 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:28:51 | 9'00" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:44:08 | 10'33" | +16:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9660m 390m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:17:34 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:19:08 | 8'12" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:55:38 | 11'58" | +38:04 | ||
4. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 2:39:49 | 16'33" | +1:22:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9130m 400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:25 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Stéphan SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:25:41 | 9'23" | +7:16 | ||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:37:27 | 10'40" | +19:02 | ||
4. | Stephan HANS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:33 | 10'54" | +21:08 | ||
5. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:44:40 | 11'28" | +26:15 | ||
6. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:44:52 | 11'29" | +26:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9130m 400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:12:41 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:16:33 | 8'23" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:19 | 8'28" | +4:38 | ||
4. | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:20:35 | 8'50" | +7:54 | ||
5. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:23:07 | 9'06" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:31:16 | 10'00" | +18:35 | ||
7. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:29 | 10'21" | +21:48 | ||
8. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:36:42 | 10'35" | +24:01 | ||
9. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:27 | 11'13" | +29:46 | ||
10. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:47:39 | 11'47" | +34:58 | ||
11. | Michael BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:56 | 12'09" | +38:15 | ||
NCL | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Quentin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7370m 310m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:48 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:05 | 9'22" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:10:13 | 9'32" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:17 | 10'13" | +9:29 | ||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:20 | 10'13" | +9:32 | ||
6. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:57 | 10'59" | +15:09 | ||
7. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:28:52 | 12'03" | +23:04 | ||
8. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:29:48 | 12'11" | +24:00 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:31:20 | 12'24" | +25:32 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:31:33 | 12'25" | +25:45 | ||
11. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:21 | 12'56" | +29:33 | ||
12. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:39:50 | 13'33" | +34:02 | ||
13. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:43:21 | 14'01" | +37:33 | ||
14. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | SUD O LUX | 1:43:31 | 14'03" | +37:43 | ||
15. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:51:49 | 15'10" | +46:01 | ||
16. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 1:51:59 | 15'12" | +46:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6840m 280m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | OLV Eifel | 51:54 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 56:58 | 8'20" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Michael THIEROLF | GER | OLV Eifel | 58:32 | 8'33" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:49 | 8'53" | +8:55 | ||
5. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:22 | 8'58" | +9:28 | ||
6. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:01:51 | 9'03" | +9:57 | ||
7. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:02:37 | 9'09" | +10:43 | ||
8. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:24 | 9'16" | +11:30 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:06:01 | 9'39" | +14:07 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:08:06 | 9'57" | +16:12 | ||
11. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:11:07 | 10'24" | +19:13 | ||
12. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:19 | 10'34" | +20:25 | ||
13. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:02 | 11'16" | +25:08 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:08 | 11'34" | +27:14 | ||
15. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:24:25 | 12'20" | +32:31 | ||
16. | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:56 | 14'19" | +46:02 | ||
17. | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:09 | 15'14" | +52:15 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | LOST | |||||
NCL | Jean MOXHET | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6320m 230m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 54:26 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:07 | 8'43" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | Pégase CO | 56:30 | 8'56" | +2:04 | ||
4. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:35 | 11'20" | +17:09 | ||
5. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:28 | 12'53" | +27:02 | ||
6. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:42 | 14'02" | +34:16 | ||
7. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:49:23 | 17'18" | +54:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5880m 220m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | CO Liège | 48:40 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:48 | 8'59" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 57:51 | 9'50" | +9:11 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:21 | 10'16" | +11:41 | ||
5. | Karl SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:01:49 | 10'31" | +13:09 | ||
6. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:43 | 10'50" | +15:03 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:00 | 11'13" | +17:20 | ||
8. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:32 | 13'01" | +27:52 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:14 | 13'18" | +29:34 | ||
10. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:19:59 | 13'36" | +31:19 | ||
11. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:21:22 | 13'50" | +32:42 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:52 | 14'46" | +38:12 | ||
13. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:28:01 | 14'58" | +39:21 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:34:55 | 16'09" | +46:15 | ||
15. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:19:57 | 23'48" | +1:31:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4890m 145m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 49:16 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV Eifel | 49:49 | 10'11" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:15 | 11'06" | +4:59 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:58 | 11'14" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 55:48 | 11'25" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:54 | 11'38" | +7:38 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 57:05 | 11'40" | +7:49 | ||
8. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:08 | 11'41" | +7:52 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:23 | 11'44" | +8:07 | ||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:30 | 11'46" | +8:14 | ||
11. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:17 | 11'55" | +9:01 | ||
12. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:35 | 11'59" | +9:19 | ||
13. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:23 | 12'33" | +12:07 | ||
14. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:45 | 12'50" | +13:29 | ||
15. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:03:25 | 12'58" | +14:09 | ||
16. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:36 | 13'13" | +15:20 | ||
17. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:05:17 | 13'21" | +16:01 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:06:23 | 13'35" | +17:07 | ||
19. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:13:17 | 14'59" | +24:01 | ||
20. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:14:37 | 15'16" | +25:21 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:16:07 | 15'34" | +26:51 | ||
22. | Milan FIALA | SVK | OLV Eifel | 1:18:53 | 16'08" | +29:37 | ||
23. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:23:14 | 17'01" | +33:58 | ||
24. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:31:54 | 18'48" | +42:38 | ||
25. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:47 | 20'00" | +48:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4520m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 39:16 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 55:02 | 12'11" | +15:46 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:58 | 14'22" | +25:42 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:40 | 14'32" | +26:24 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:00 | 14'36" | +26:44 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:23 | 18'40" | +45:07 | ||
7. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:32:35 | 20'29" | +53:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2870m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 52:05 | 18'09" | |||
NCL | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2870m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 49:51 | 17'22" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 53:06 | 18'30" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:49 | 20'09" | +7:58 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:02:45 | 21'52" | +12:54 | ||
5. | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 2:06:28 | 44'04" | +1:16:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H90 2870m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 59:45 | 20'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3850m 120m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 45:17 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:35 | 11'50" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Croé CONALL | BEL | Indiv. | 1:07:05 | 17'25" | +21:48 | ||
4. | Marie SCHUMACHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:09 | 18'13" | +24:52 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:00 | 20'31" | +33:43 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:28 | 20'54" | +35:11 | ||
7. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:32 | 20'55" | +35:15 | ||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:22 | 21'24" | +37:05 | ||
9. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:38:54 | 25'41" | +53:37 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:47:11 | 27'50" | +1:01:54 | ||
11. | Alain THIRY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:56:44 | 30'19" | +1:11:27 | ||
-- | Gabriel HOCK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:17:06 | 20'02" | +31:49 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5830m 180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jürgen SCHLABERTZ | BEL | Indiv. | 53:56 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Konstantin WEDEKIND | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:53 | 9'25" | +0:57 | ||
3. | François BEERTEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:43:35 | 17'46" | +49:39 | ||
OT | Sophie MARTIN | BEL | CO Liège | 14:52:00 | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3950m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rob VRANKEN | BEL | hamok | 39:13 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | OLV Eifel | 39:14 | 9'56" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:51 | 11'21" | +5:38 | ||
4. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 55:14 | 13'59" | +16:01 | ||
5. | Clara SMETS | BEL | Indiv. | 55:16 | 13'59" | +16:03 | ||
6. | Jojanne MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:01:48 | 15'39" | +22:35 | ||
7. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:39 | 16'07" | +24:26 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:34 | 16'21" | +25:21 | ||
9. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:42 | 16'38" | +26:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6840m 280m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cedric GUTHIER | GER | OLV Steinberg | 48:50 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 56:32 | 8'16" | +7:42 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:10 | 8'48" | +11:20 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:41 | 9'01" | +12:51 | ||
5. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:27 | 10'09" | +20:37 | ||
6. | Ed JANSSENS | NED | OLV Eifel | 1:21:09 | 11'52" | +32:19 | ||
7. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 1:36:44 | 14'09" | +47:54 | ||
8. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:22 | 14'23" | +49:32 | ||
9. | Elisabeth SCHINTGEN | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:39:24 | 14'32" | +50:34 | ||
10. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:41 | 14'52" | +52:51 | ||
11. | Denislav BOTEV | BUL | Skiclub Bonn | 1:46:39 | 15'36" | +57:49 | ||
12. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:46:54 | 15'38" | +58:04 | ||
13. | Quentin GILLARD | BEL | Indiv. | 1:47:26 | 15'42" | +58:36 | ||
14. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:51:51 | 16'21" | +1:03:01 | ||
15. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:55:07 | 16'50" | +1:06:17 | ||
16. | Thibault JONCKHEERE | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 2:05:33 | 18'21" | +1:16:43 | ||
17. | Virginie FRANCQ | BEL | Pégase CO | 2:13:10 | 19'28" | +1:24:20 | ||
Top |