BK lang | ||
Last updated: 08.09.2019 19:25:46 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Anne PASQUASY | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Arne MOMMAERTS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Baptiste PASQUASY | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Estelle CHATTLAIN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Fien SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Félix GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Jacob VAN DER KLEIJ | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Jasper MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Jelle VROOMEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | ||||||
NT | Lorick CASTEELS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Lotte SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Marie BAKELANTS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Nelke COX | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Stijn VROOMEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NT | Tobias FRANSSEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Tom MAYARES | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2700m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 22:55 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 24:42 | 9'08" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:31 | 12'24" | +10:36 | ||
4. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:48 | 20'17" | +31:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2700m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:56 | 18'07" | |||
2. | Joke COX | BEL | Omega | 49:57 | 18'30" | +1:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3100m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 23:02 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 26:31 | 8'33" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 27:03 | 8'43" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 27:50 | 8'58" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 32:03 | 10'20" | +9:01 | ||
6. | Annika MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | 36:20 | 11'43" | +13:18 | ||
7. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 40:59 | 13'13" | +17:57 | ||
8. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 46:17 | 14'55" | +23:15 | ||
9. | Liana THIELS | BEL | Omega | 49:47 | 16'03" | +26:45 | ||
10. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 52:04 | 16'47" | +29:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4700m 65m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:10 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 41:24 | 8'48" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 45:12 | 9'37" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:30 | 9'40" | +4:20 | ||
5. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 46:08 | 9'48" | +4:58 | ||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 49:45 | 10'35" | +8:35 | ||
7. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:15 | 10'54" | +10:05 | ||
8. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:23 | 11'08" | +11:13 | ||
9. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:44 | 12'55" | +19:34 | ||
10. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:16 | 13'02" | +20:06 | ||
11. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:48 | 13'21" | +21:38 | ||
12. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:33 | 14'22" | +26:23 | ||
13. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:22 | 16'53" | +38:12 | ||
14. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:05 | 19'48" | +51:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5600m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 56:47 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:43 | 11'33" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:45 | 11'55" | +9:58 | ||
4. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:24 | 12'45" | +14:37 | ||
5. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:12 | 14'08" | +22:25 | ||
6. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:47 | 16'01" | +33:00 | ||
7. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:35:20 | 17'01" | +38:33 | ||
8. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:56 | 21'57" | +1:06:09 | ||
NCL | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6800m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:13 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:16 | 9'09" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 9'21" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:31 | 9'38" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:47 | 10'33" | +11:34 | ||
6. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:47 | 12'10" | +22:34 | ||
7. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:17 | 12'23" | +24:04 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:23 | 12'51" | +27:10 | ||
9. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:36:32 | 14'11" | +36:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 52:43 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:18 | 8'43" | +6:35 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:16 | 9'00" | +8:33 | ||
4. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:32 | 9'47" | +13:49 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:22 | 10'47" | +20:39 | ||
6. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:43:07 | 15'09" | +50:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9700m 160m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:04:07 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:33 | 7'04" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | 1:09:15 | 7'08" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 1:27:31 | 9'01" | +23:24 | ||
5. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | 1:34:33 | 9'44" | +30:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7500m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:20 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:27 | 13'07" | +14:07 | ||
3. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 2:01:46 | 16'14" | +37:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:26 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Marie DESTREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:30 | 12'07" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:22:56 | 12'11" | +7:30 | ||
4. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:50 | 12'46" | +11:24 | ||
5. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:50 | 14'58" | +26:24 | ||
6. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:50:51 | 25'07" | +1:35:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6800m 150m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:42 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:26 | 9'28" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:11 | 9'52" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:48 | 10'07" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:23 | 10'12" | +11:41 | ||
6. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:21:57 | 12'03" | +24:15 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:30:52 | 13'21" | +33:10 | ||
8. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:22 | 13'26" | +33:40 | ||
9. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:06 | 14'34" | +41:24 | ||
10. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:54 | 14'50" | +43:12 | ||
11. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:25 | 16'14" | +52:43 | ||
12. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:50 | 16'17" | +53:08 | ||
NCL | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5600m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 48:43 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 54:58 | 9'48" | +6:15 | ||
3. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 57:42 | 10'18" | +8:59 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:48 | 13'00" | +24:05 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:19:09 | 14'08" | +30:26 | ||
6. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:06 | 18'24" | +54:23 | ||
7. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:47:13 | 19'08" | +58:30 | ||
8. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:16 | 23'04" | +1:20:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5600m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:15 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:08:28 | 12'13" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:34 | 12'57" | +9:19 | ||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:41 | 13'09" | +10:26 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:23 | 13'16" | +11:08 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:20 | 15'57" | +26:05 | ||
7. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:48 | 16'45" | +30:33 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:47:27 | 19'11" | +44:12 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m 65m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 43:48 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 48:21 | 10'17" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:44 | 11'25" | +9:56 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 56:44 | 12'04" | +12:56 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 58:56 | 12'32" | +15:08 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:06 | 13'51" | +21:18 | ||
7. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:46 | 14'12" | +22:58 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:09 | 15'59" | +31:21 | ||
9. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:07 | 17'15" | +37:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4700m 65m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 47:38 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 57:30 | 12'14" | +9:52 | ||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 59:46 | 12'42" | +12:08 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:05 | 14'03" | +18:27 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:06:55 | 14'14" | +19:17 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:12:35 | 15'26" | +24:57 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:16:15 | 16'13" | +28:37 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:37 | 18'00" | +36:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3700m 30m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:58 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 49:26 | 13'21" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:01 | 14'52" | +12:03 | ||
4. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 56:53 | 15'22" | +13:55 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:00 | 15'24" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 57:38 | 15'34" | +14:40 | ||
7. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:54 | 15'55" | +15:56 | ||
8. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:02:00 | 16'45" | +19:02 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3700m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:59 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:31:02 | 24'36" | +39:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2700m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:11 | 23'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2700m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:42:14 | 37'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2700m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 25:02 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 31:48 | 11'46" | +6:46 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:22 | 13'05" | +10:20 | ||
4. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:20 | 15'40" | +17:18 | ||
5. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:57 | 18'07" | +23:55 | ||
NCL | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2700m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:24 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Arke COX | BEL | Omega | 45:51 | 16'58" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 18'34" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:33 | 19'50" | +13:09 | ||
5. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:09:41 | 25'48" | +29:17 | ||
6. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:10:54 | 26'15" | +30:30 | ||
7. | Jasper MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:28 | 26'28" | +31:04 | ||
NCL | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3100m 35m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 26:59 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:37 | 8'54" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 28:13 | 9'06" | +1:14 | ||
4. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 29:03 | 9'22" | +2:04 | ||
5. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 32:29 | 10'28" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 35:19 | 11'23" | +8:20 | ||
7. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 35:48 | 11'32" | +8:49 | ||
8. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 41:54 | 13'30" | +14:55 | ||
9. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 52:29 | 16'55" | +25:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5600m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 47:33 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:04 | 8'56" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 53:17 | 9'30" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:42 | 10'07" | +9:09 | ||
5. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:35 | 10'27" | +11:02 | ||
6. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:22 | 10'46" | +12:49 | ||
7. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:56 | 11'14" | +15:23 | ||
8. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:33 | 14'23" | +33:00 | ||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7500m 140m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:58 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:14 | 7'13" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 56:00 | 7'28" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:38 | 8'05" | +8:40 | ||
5. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:15 | 8'49" | +14:17 | ||
6. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:11:23 | 9'31" | +19:25 | ||
7. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:54 | 10'23" | +25:56 | ||
8. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 1:23:35 | 11'08" | +31:37 | ||
9. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:19 | 12'02" | +38:21 | ||
10. | Noah BACKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:04 | 12'32" | +42:06 | ||
11. | Lukas DAS | BEL | Omega | 1:44:10 | 13'53" | +52:12 | ||
12. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:47:27 | 14'19" | +55:29 | ||
13. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:47:38 | 14'21" | +55:40 | ||
14. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:47 | 14'46" | +58:49 | ||
15. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:22 | 15'14" | +1:02:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8900m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 53:11 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:09 | 6'05" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:29 | 7'01" | +9:18 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:57 | 7'17" | +11:46 | ||
5. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:11:17 | 8'00" | +18:06 | ||
6. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:11:28 | 8'01" | +18:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10000m 135m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:08 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:41 | 8'40" | +7:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 16300m 340m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | 1:46:45 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:44 | 6'43" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:51:22 | 6'49" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:51:32 | 6'50" | +4:47 | ||
5. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:54:10 | 7'00" | +7:25 | ||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:02 | 7'03" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:56:42 | 7'09" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:56:55 | 7'10" | +10:10 | ||
9. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:14 | 7'11" | +10:29 | ||
10. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:48 | 7'35" | +17:03 | ||
11. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 2:05:46 | 7'42" | +19:01 | ||
12. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:06:12 | 7'44" | +19:27 | ||
13. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:36 | 8'15" | +27:51 | ||
14. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | 2:22:12 | 8'43" | +35:27 | ||
15. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:22:42 | 8'45" | +35:57 | ||
16. | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | hamok | 2:30:22 | 9'13" | +43:37 | ||
17. | Daniel STEIGER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:30:46 | 9'14" | +44:01 | ||
18. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:32:15 | 9'20" | +45:30 | ||
19. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:41:15 | 9'53" | +54:30 | ||
20. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:46:25 | 10'12" | +59:40 | ||
21. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | 2:49:53 | 10'25" | +1:03:08 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jo LINTEN | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | |||||
NCL | Michaël CAMPIONE | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | |||||
NCL | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11200m 205m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:27:49 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:14 | 8'19" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:33:41 | 8'21" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 1:48:43 | 9'42" | +20:54 | ||
5. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:49:39 | 9'47" | +21:50 | ||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7500m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:24:28 | 11'15" | |||
2. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:01 | 13'44" | +18:33 | ||
3. | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:13 | 14'41" | +25:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10000m 135m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:12:28 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:06 | 7'18" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:21:09 | 8'06" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | TROL | 1:23:57 | 8'23" | +11:29 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:48 | 8'52" | +16:20 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:37:22 | 9'44" | +24:54 | ||
7. | Tom VIVET | BEL | hamok | 1:48:18 | 10'49" | +35:50 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:49:40 | 10'57" | +37:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9700m 160m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:46 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:44 | 7'11" | +7:58 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:12 | 7'14" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:20:32 | 8'18" | +18:46 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:18 | 8'41" | +22:32 | ||
6. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:56 | 8'57" | +25:10 | ||
7. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:06 | 9'17" | +28:20 | ||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:08 | 9'29" | +30:22 | ||
9. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:14 | 9'36" | +31:28 | ||
10. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:38:30 | 10'09" | +36:44 | ||
11. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:54 | 10'55" | +44:08 | ||
12. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:38 | 11'49" | +52:52 | ||
13. | Jo DAS | BEL | Omega | 2:34:10 | 15'53" | +1:32:24 | ||
NCL | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8900m 150m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:55 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Belgische Militaire Ploeg | 1:01:39 | 6'55" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:42 | 6'55" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:02:51 | 7'03" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:34 | 7'08" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:15 | 7'19" | +8:20 | ||
7. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:52 | 7'30" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:23 | 7'34" | +10:28 | ||
9. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:36 | 7'49" | +12:41 | ||
10. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:10 | 8'06" | +15:15 | ||
11. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 8'12" | +16:07 | ||
12. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:04 | 8'19" | +17:09 | ||
13. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | TROL | 1:14:33 | 8'22" | +17:38 | ||
14. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:02 | 8'52" | +22:07 | ||
15. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:24:29 | 9'29" | +27:34 | ||
16. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:28 | 10'16" | +34:33 | ||
17. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:41:25 | 11'23" | +44:30 | ||
18. | Steven MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | 2:05:36 | 14'06" | +1:08:41 | ||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7500m 140m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 56:43 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 56:46 | 7'34" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:04 | 7'36" | +0:21 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 57:52 | 7'42" | +1:09 | ||
5. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:04 | 7'52" | +2:21 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:08 | 8'01" | +3:25 | ||
7. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:27 | 8'11" | +4:44 | ||
8. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:04:46 | 8'38" | +8:03 | ||
9. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:48 | 8'54" | +10:05 | ||
10. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:20 | 9'38" | +15:37 | ||
11. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:31 | 10'12" | +19:48 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:24 | 11'39" | +30:41 | ||
13. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:28 | 11'39" | +30:45 | ||
14. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:29:15 | 11'53" | +32:32 | ||
15. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:27 | 12'51" | +39:44 | ||
16. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:57 | 13'59" | +48:14 | ||
17. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:23 | 16'51" | +1:09:40 | ||
18. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:20:17 | 18'42" | +1:23:34 | ||
NCL | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6800m 150m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 53:47 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:00 | 8'22" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 58:06 | 8'32" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:04 | 9'07" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:21 | 9'54" | +13:34 | ||
6. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:29 | 9'55" | +13:42 | ||
7. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:08:36 | 10'05" | +14:49 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:09:34 | 10'13" | +15:47 | ||
9. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:08 | 10'27" | +17:21 | ||
10. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:48 | 11'08" | +22:01 | ||
11. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:34 | 11'24" | +23:47 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:36 | 11'42" | +25:49 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:25 | 11'58" | +27:38 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:44 | 12'18" | +29:57 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:31:17 | 13'25" | +37:30 | ||
16. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:36:50 | 14'14" | +43:03 | ||
17. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:51 | 14'32" | +45:04 | ||
18. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:00 | 15'26" | +51:13 | ||
19. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:56:38 | 17'09" | +1:02:51 | ||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5600m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:09 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 56:04 | 10'00" | +7:55 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:30 | 10'05" | +8:21 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:58 | 10'21" | +9:49 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:35 | 10'49" | +12:26 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:11 | 10'55" | +13:02 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:31 | 11'09" | +14:22 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:03 | 11'15" | +14:54 | ||
9. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:05:58 | 11'46" | +17:49 | ||
10. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:58 | 12'29" | +21:49 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:03 | 12'30" | +21:54 | ||
12. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:12:00 | 12'51" | +23:51 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:06 | 13'03" | +24:57 | ||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:18 | 13'37" | +28:09 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:22 | 14'10" | +31:13 | ||
16. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:00 | 16'15" | +42:51 | ||
17. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:36:43 | 17'16" | +48:34 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4700m 65m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 40:33 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:40 | 8'51" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:54 | 9'20" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:13 | 9'24" | +3:40 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:26 | 9'27" | +3:53 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:28 | 9'40" | +4:55 | ||
7. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 46:19 | 9'51" | +5:46 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:43 | 10'21" | +8:10 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 48:59 | 10'25" | +8:26 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 10'39" | +9:33 | ||
11. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:20 | 10'42" | +9:47 | ||
12. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 51:07 | 10'52" | +10:34 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:38 | 11'37" | +14:05 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:10 | 11'57" | +15:37 | ||
15. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:38 | 12'02" | +16:05 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 58:25 | 12'25" | +17:52 | ||
17. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:27 | 13'42" | +23:54 | ||
18. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:13 | 13'52" | +24:40 | ||
19. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:03 | 14'41" | +28:30 | ||
20. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:52 | 15'17" | +31:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m 30m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 26:51 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 36:38 | 9'54" | +9:47 | ||
3. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:18 | 10'21" | +11:27 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:06 | 10'34" | +12:15 | ||
5. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:00 | 10'48" | +13:09 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 40:51 | 11'02" | +14:00 | ||
7. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 43:21 | 11'42" | +16:30 | ||
8. | Marcel JANSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:44 | 11'49" | +16:53 | ||
9. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:47 | 12'38" | +19:56 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 49:31 | 13'22" | +22:40 | ||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 53:41 | 14'30" | +26:50 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:00 | 14'51" | +28:09 | ||
13. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:32 | 15'00" | +28:41 | ||
14. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:49 | 15'21" | +29:58 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 16'35" | +34:34 | ||
16. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:20:23 | 21'43" | +53:32 | ||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3700m 30m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 47:49 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 48:02 | 12'58" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 14'05" | +4:21 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 58:02 | 15'41" | +10:13 | ||
5. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:58 | 16'44" | +14:09 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:32 | 17'26" | +16:43 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:50 | 22'55" | +37:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2700m 35m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 44:25 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 47:49 | 17'42" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 18'30" | +5:34 | ||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 55:14 | 20'27" | +10:49 | ||
5. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:19 | 22'42" | +16:54 | ||
6. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:05 | 23'21" | +18:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2700m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:32:00 | 34'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3900m 45m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 53:14 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:54 | 14'20" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:33 | 18'05" | +17:19 | ||
4. | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:47 | 18'24" | +18:33 | ||
5. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:11:49 | 18'24" | +18:35 | ||
6. | Brett BIEBUYCK | USA | Omega | 1:14:30 | 19'06" | +21:16 | ||
7. | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:14 | 19'32" | +23:00 | ||
8. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:16 | 20'34" | +27:02 | ||
9. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:19 | 20'35" | +27:05 | ||
10. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:52 | 20'44" | +27:38 | ||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:31 | 21'55" | +32:17 | ||
12. | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:16 | 22'22" | +34:02 | ||
13. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:33:07 | 23'52" | +39:53 | ||
14. | Tess MARY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:04 | 24'07" | +40:50 | ||
15. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:44 | 25'03" | +44:30 | ||
16. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:46:50 | 27'23" | +53:36 | ||
17. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:48:52 | 27'54" | +55:38 | ||
18. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:33:17 | 39'18" | +1:40:03 | ||
NCL | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7200m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:22 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:12:51 | 10'07" | +10:29 | ||
3. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:08 | 12'39" | +28:46 | ||
4. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:47:28 | 14'55" | +45:06 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2:56:00 | 24'26" | +1:53:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m 80m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 40:48 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:21 | 10'04" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:22 | 10'05" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 48:25 | 11'15" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 49:22 | 11'28" | +8:34 | ||
6. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 50:24 | 11'43" | +9:36 | ||
7. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:23 | 11'56" | +10:35 | ||
8. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 52:16 | 12'09" | +11:28 | ||
9. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 52:23 | 12'10" | +11:35 | ||
10. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 57:34 | 13'23" | +16:46 | ||
11. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:15 | 13'32" | +17:27 | ||
12. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:47 | 14'22" | +20:59 | ||
13. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:21 | 14'30" | +21:33 | ||
14. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:33 | 14'32" | +21:45 | ||
15. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:36 | 14'33" | +21:48 | ||
16. | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:54 | 14'37" | +22:06 | ||
17. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:39 | 15'57" | +27:51 | ||
18. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:18 | 16'20" | +29:30 | ||
19. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:07 | 16'46" | +31:19 | ||
20. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Omega | 1:12:51 | 16'56" | +32:03 | ||
21. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:17:03 | 17'55" | +36:15 | ||
22. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:17:13 | 17'57" | +36:25 | ||
23. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:16 | 18'12" | +37:28 | ||
24. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:28 | 18'14" | +37:40 | ||
25. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:29 | 18'15" | +37:41 | ||
26. | Jan JAGER | NED | nwoc | 1:19:45 | 18'32" | +38:57 | ||
27. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:22:52 | 19'16" | +42:04 | ||
28. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:01 | 19'46" | +44:13 | ||
29. | Chantal GILLES | Hermathenae | 1:25:30 | 19'53" | +44:42 | |||
30. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 1:28:16 | 20'31" | +47:28 | ||
31. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:28:40 | 20'37" | +47:52 | ||
32. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:44 | 21'33" | +51:56 | ||
33. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:47 | 21'34" | +51:59 | ||
34. | Annemarie HOGENBICK | NED | nwoc | 1:48:07 | 25'08" | +1:07:19 | ||
NCL | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Brent BELLEKENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 115m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:23 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 50:38 | 7'01" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Marco SMULDERS | NED | KOVZ | 52:41 | 7'19" | +3:18 | ||
4. | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:34 | 8'16" | +10:11 | ||
5. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:34 | 8'58" | +15:11 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:05:14 | 9'03" | +15:51 | ||
7. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:30 | 9'30" | +19:07 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:10:00 | 9'43" | +20:37 | ||
9. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:28 | 10'20" | +25:05 | ||
10. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:15:22 | 10'28" | +25:59 | ||
11. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:16:15 | 10'35" | +26:52 | ||
12. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:20 | 11'01" | +29:57 | ||
13. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:20:47 | 11'13" | +31:24 | ||
14. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:21:41 | 11'20" | +32:18 | ||
15. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:29 | 12'09" | +38:06 | ||
16. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:30:28 | 12'33" | +41:05 | ||
17. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:35:39 | 13'17" | +46:16 | ||
18. | Dries COX | BEL | Omega | 1:36:40 | 13'25" | +47:17 | ||
19. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:39:07 | 13'45" | +49:44 | ||
20. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | Olifant | 1:50:42 | 15'22" | +1:01:19 | ||
21. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:55:37 | 16'03" | +1:06:14 | ||
22. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:45 | 16'04" | +1:06:22 | ||
23. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:02:16 | 16'58" | +1:12:53 | ||
24. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:53 | 18'44" | +1:25:30 | ||
NCL | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top |