Sylvester5-2014 | ||
Last updated: 28.12.2014 23:54:51 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-10 2600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 28:16 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 32:07 | 12'21" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Basile VILLAR | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 40:22 | 15'31" | +12:06 | ||
4. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:27 | 16'19" | +14:11 | ||
5. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 17'06" | +16:12 | ||
6. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 44:43 | 17'11" | +16:27 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 44:55 | 17'16" | +16:39 | ||
8. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 52:11 | 20'04" | +23:55 | ||
9. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 53:20 | 20'30" | +25:04 | ||
10. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 59:37 | 22'55" | +31:21 | ||
11. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:26 | 27'28" | +43:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rebecca THYSSEN | DEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 29:19 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 33:39 | 11'36" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 35:03 | 12'05" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 35:17 | 12'09" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Alix VILLAR | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 37:19 | 12'52" | +8:00 | ||
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 50:15 | 17'19" | +20:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 36:00 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Zoé VILLAR | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 37:43 | 9'25" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 38:48 | 9'41" | +2:48 | ||
4. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 48:37 | 12'09" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Hélène CHAMPIGNY | FRA | POLES (famille champigny) | 48:58 | 12'14" | +12:58 | ||
6. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:21 | 12'35" | +14:21 | ||
7. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 52:34 | 13'08" | +16:34 | ||
8. | Alberte THYSSEN | DEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 54:26 | 13'36" | +18:26 | ||
9. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 56:39 | 14'09" | +20:39 | ||
10. | BEL | Omega | 1:00:54 | 15'13" | +24:54 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 39:31 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 42:04 | 10'30" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:58 | 11'14" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 55:50 | 13'57" | +16:19 | ||
5. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 58:30 | 14'37" | +18:59 | ||
6. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:02:05 | 15'31" | +22:34 | ||
7. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:16 | 17'04" | +28:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:51 | 16'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fiona PETERSEN | GBR | Cambridge University Orienteering Club | 1:22:53 | 15'56" | |||
NCL | Aleksandra WASZCZUK | POL | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:48 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Claire WARD | GBR | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 54:07 | 7'43" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 56:27 | 8'03" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 56:44 | 8'06" | +3:56 | ||
5. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 59:16 | 8'27" | +6:28 | ||
6. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:03:40 | 9'05" | +10:52 | ||
7. | Meri CHKRIPESKA | MKD | TROL | 1:09:11 | 9'52" | +16:23 | ||
8. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:11:00 | 10'08" | +18:12 | ||
9. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:11:11 | 10'10" | +18:23 | ||
10. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:29 | 11'12" | +25:41 | ||
11. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:30 | 11'12" | +25:42 | ||
12. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | KOVZ | 1:20:12 | 11'27" | +27:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 53:54 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:20 | 10'44" | +8:26 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:39 | 11'29" | +12:45 | ||
4. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:59 | 11'32" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:32 | 11'59" | +15:38 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:20 | 12'07" | +16:26 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:41 | 14'15" | +28:47 | ||
8. | Karien PEPERKAMP | NED | KOVZ | 1:25:29 | 14'44" | +31:35 | ||
9. | Lucie KALINOVA | CZE | Rozmaryn Litomerice | 1:29:14 | 15'23" | +35:20 | ||
10. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:34:39 | 16'19" | +40:45 | ||
11. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:42:43 | 17'42" | +48:49 | ||
12. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:19 | 18'19" | +52:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ingela ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 51:05 | 12'46" | |||
2. | Amanda MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 51:22 | 12'50" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Baiba KAULINA | LAT | OK Kapa | 1:01:17 | 15'19" | +10:12 | ||
4. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:23:00 | 20'45" | +31:55 | ||
5. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:56 | 23'59" | +44:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 47:04 | 9'03" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 48:38 | 9'21" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:58 | 9'25" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 53:26 | 10'16" | +6:22 | ||
5. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:46 | 11'18" | +11:42 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:02:25 | 12'00" | +15:21 | ||
7. | Wendy VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:20 | 12'33" | +18:16 | ||
8. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:01 | 15'23" | +32:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Susanne THYSSEN | DEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 45:04 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:29 | 9'30" | +4:25 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:04 | 9'49" | +6:00 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Junioren2015 VVO | 51:19 | 9'52" | +6:15 | ||
5. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 51:58 | 9'59" | +6:54 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 57:10 | 10'59" | +12:06 | ||
7. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:00:09 | 11'34" | +15:05 | ||
8. | Solveig KAPISCHKE | GER | OLV Potsdam | 1:12:35 | 13'57" | +27:31 | ||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:15:23 | 14'29" | +30:19 | ||
10. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:15:42 | 14'33" | +30:38 | ||
11. | Anne CONRAD | GER | SV Bad Dueben | 1:16:46 | 14'45" | +31:42 | ||
12. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:22 | 15'15" | +34:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4000m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:30 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 39:13 | 9'48" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 39:17 | 9'49" | +0:47 | ||
Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 39:17 | 9'49" | +0:47 | |||
5. | Isabelle VILLAR | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 40:37 | 10'09" | +2:07 | ||
6. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 43:26 | 10'51" | +4:56 | ||
7. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:09 | 11'17" | +6:39 | ||
8. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 49:33 | 12'23" | +11:03 | ||
9. | Gudrun ESCHLBOECK | AUT | Naturfreunde Linz | 51:58 | 12'59" | +13:28 | ||
10. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 56:53 | 14'13" | +18:23 | ||
11. | Jacqueline GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 57:39 | 14'24" | +19:09 | ||
12. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 59:59 | 14'59" | +21:29 | ||
13. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:36 | 20'53" | +45:06 | ||
14. | Irene PETERSEN | GBR | Chigwell | 2:00:58 | 30'14" | +1:22:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 37:37 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:13 | 10'48" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 43:20 | 10'49" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:13 | 11'03" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 44:46 | 11'11" | +7:09 | ||
6. | Jane ACKLAND | GBR | Interlopers | 45:03 | 11'15" | +7:26 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:38 | 13'09" | +15:01 | ||
8. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 53:56 | 13'29" | +16:19 | ||
9. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 55:10 | 13'47" | +17:33 | ||
10. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 1:04:01 | 16'00" | +26:24 | ||
11. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1:08:03 | 17'00" | +30:26 | ||
12. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:28 | 17'37" | +32:51 | ||
13. | Laurence CHAMPIGNY | FRA | POLES (famille champigny) | 1:19:52 | 19'58" | +42:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 37:00 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 40:49 | 10'12" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Dilya BAYBURINA | RUS | Ufa-united | 47:53 | 11'58" | +10:53 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 47:57 | 11'59" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 53:17 | 13'19" | +16:17 | ||
6. | Tamara KOSMACEVA | LAT | OK Kapa | 1:01:18 | 15'19" | +24:18 | ||
7. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:05 | 15'31" | +25:05 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:03:41 | 15'55" | +26:41 | ||
9. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:07:12 | 16'47" | +30:12 | ||
10. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:22 | 19'35" | +41:22 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:36 | 25'23" | +1:04:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4000m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | 45:28 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:50 | 11'42" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 52:37 | 13'09" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:01 | 13'15" | +7:33 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 55:13 | 13'48" | +9:45 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 56:55 | 14'13" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 57:22 | 14'20" | +11:54 | ||
8. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:52 | 15'27" | +16:24 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:08 | 17'01" | +22:40 | ||
10. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:18:36 | 19'38" | +33:08 | ||
11. | Svatava HENKOVA | CZE | RBK Blansko | 1:21:33 | 20'23" | +36:05 | ||
12. | Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁ | CZE | Rozmaryn Litomerice | 1:26:13 | 21'33" | +40:45 | ||
13. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:38:56 | 24'44" | +53:28 | ||
14. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | SiMePierdo | 2:16:38 | 34'09" | +1:31:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 44:11 | 13'23" | |||
2. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 45:11 | 13'41" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 52:33 | 15'55" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:05:53 | 19'57" | +21:42 | ||
5. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:50 | 20'15" | +22:39 | ||
6. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:23:45 | 25'22" | +39:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liz MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | 38:12 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Charlotta GRANHOLM | SWE | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 51:40 | 16'40" | +13:28 | ||
3. | Elise JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 1:01:48 | 19'56" | +23:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 33:12 | 12'46" | |||
2. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 36:15 | 13'56" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Olivier CHAMPIGNY | FRA | POLES (famille champigny) | 38:52 | 14'56" | +5:40 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 39:38 | 15'14" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:48 | 23'23" | +27:36 | ||
6. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:05 | 23'29" | +27:53 | ||
7. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:35:02 | 36'33" | +1:01:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 27:01 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Rotem YASUR | ISR | Emek Yizrael Yasur | 29:18 | 10'06" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 37:43 | 13'00" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:40 | 15'44" | +18:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 34:48 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 34:55 | 8'43" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Jacob MIKKELSEN | DEN | Horsens OK | 40:47 | 10'11" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 40:56 | 10'14" | +6:08 | ||
NCL | Ludo DAEMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 42:51 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:53 | 9'07" | +10:02 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 55:14 | 9'31" | +12:23 | ||
4. | Henning KAPISCHKE | GER | OLV Potsdam | 56:46 | 9'47" | +13:55 | ||
5. | James ACKLAND | GBR | Interlopers | 57:35 | 9'55" | +14:44 | ||
6. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:43 | 11'40" | +24:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Junioren2015 VVO | 47:02 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | Junioren2015 VVO | 49:43 | 7'31" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | Junioren2015 VVO | 52:55 | 8'01" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | Junioren2015 VVO | 55:20 | 8'23" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | Junioren2015 VVO | 55:33 | 8'25" | +8:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8700m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:18 | 5'39" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 51:25 | 5'54" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 51:48 | 5'57" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 52:28 | 6'01" | +3:10 | ||
5. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 53:39 | 6'10" | +4:21 | ||
Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 53:39 | 6'10" | +4:21 | |||
7. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:52 | 6'11" | +4:34 | ||
8. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 54:07 | 6'13" | +4:49 | ||
9. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 54:37 | 6'16" | +5:19 | ||
10. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 56:15 | 6'27" | +6:57 | ||
11. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:40 | 6'37" | +8:22 | ||
12. | Nitsan YASUR | ISR | Emek Yizrael Yasur | 58:12 | 6'41" | +8:54 | ||
13. | Maxim SIMAKOV | RUS | BRIGHTNET | 1:00:27 | 6'56" | +11:09 | ||
14. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:12 | 7'08" | +12:54 | ||
15. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:05 | 7'21" | +14:47 | ||
16. | Bartlomiej MAZAN | POL | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 1:05:37 | 7'32" | +16:19 | ||
17. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:50 | 7'34" | +16:32 | ||
18. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:44 | 7'40" | +17:26 | ||
19. | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 1:07:03 | 7'42" | +17:45 | ||
20. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:33 | 7'45" | +18:15 | ||
21. | Robert FREDRIKSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:10:39 | 8'07" | +21:21 | ||
22. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:12:11 | 8'17" | +22:53 | ||
23. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:38 | 8'34" | +25:20 | ||
24. | Christian ROSSNEGGER | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:18:51 | 9'03" | +29:33 | ||
25. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | K.O.L. | 1:21:23 | 9'21" | +32:05 | ||
26. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:36:09 | 11'03" | +46:51 | ||
27. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 1:53:17 | 13'01" | +1:03:59 | ||
-- | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 6'45" | +9:26 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 50:56 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Graeme ACKLAND | GBR | Interlopers | 56:09 | 7'17" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:58 | 7'23" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:55 | 8'25" | +13:59 | ||
5. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:33 | 8'38" | +15:37 | ||
6. | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | KOVZ | 1:14:11 | 9'38" | +23:15 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:20 | 9'39" | +23:24 | ||
8. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:30:56 | 11'48" | +40:00 | ||
9. | Giel RAMAEKERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:32:37 | 12'01" | +41:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:32 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Andrey PAVLOV | RUS | MetallKomplekt | 53:10 | 9'10" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 1:01:28 | 10'35" | +9:56 | ||
Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:28 | 10'35" | +9:56 | |||
5. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:29:36 | 15'26" | +38:04 | ||
-- | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:34 | 12'09" | +19:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7700m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:41 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 53:13 | 6'54" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 53:28 | 6'56" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:45 | 7'30" | +6:04 | ||
5. | Laurent CHAMPIGNY | FRA | POLES (famille champigny) | 1:00:15 | 7'49" | +8:34 | ||
6. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:00:27 | 7'51" | +8:46 | ||
7. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 1:01:56 | 8'02" | +10:15 | ||
8. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:46 | 8'09" | +11:05 | ||
9. | Georg SENGSTSCHMID | AUT | OL HSV Wiener Neustadt | 1:04:04 | 8'19" | +12:23 | ||
10. | Ray WARD | GBR | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 1:04:44 | 8'24" | +13:03 | ||
11. | Thomas LEIDL | AUT | OL HSV Wiener Neustadt | 1:06:01 | 8'34" | +14:20 | ||
12. | Klas NILSSON | SUI | ol norska | 1:10:34 | 9'09" | +18:53 | ||
13. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:39 | 9'10" | +18:58 | ||
14. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:59 | 9'44" | +23:18 | ||
NCL | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6600m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 44:38 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 47:33 | 7'12" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Tero KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:41 | 7'31" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 49:51 | 7'33" | +5:13 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 51:30 | 7'48" | +6:52 | ||
6. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:33 | 8'06" | +8:55 | ||
7. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 55:54 | 8'28" | +11:16 | ||
8. | Mads MIKKELSEN | DEN | Horsens OK | 58:58 | 8'56" | +14:20 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:00 | 9'05" | +15:22 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:01:24 | 9'18" | +16:46 | ||
11. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:05:17 | 9'53" | +20:39 | ||
12. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 1:05:32 | 9'55" | +20:54 | ||
13. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:35 | 9'56" | +20:57 | ||
14. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:00 | 10'00" | +21:22 | ||
15. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:06:12 | 10'01" | +21:34 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:14 | 10'11" | +22:36 | ||
17. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:10:14 | 10'38" | +25:36 | ||
18. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:18 | 11'15" | +29:40 | ||
19. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:16 | 12'18" | +36:38 | ||
20. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:26:35 | 13'07" | +41:57 | ||
21. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:52 | 13'09" | +42:14 | ||
22. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:39 | 13'44" | +46:01 | ||
NCL | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6600m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:15 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:32 | 7'12" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 7'17" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 48:42 | 7'22" | +5:27 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:56 | 8'01" | +9:41 | ||
6. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 57:17 | 8'40" | +14:02 | ||
7. | Valery TERESHCHENKOV | LTU | OK Saule | 57:32 | 8'43" | +14:17 | ||
8. | Carsten THYSSEN | DEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 58:36 | 8'52" | +15:21 | ||
9. | Christophe VILLAR | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 59:39 | 9'02" | +16:24 | ||
10. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:00:56 | 9'13" | +17:41 | ||
11. | Nir YASUR | ISR | Emek Yizrael Yasur | 1:06:18 | 10'02" | +23:03 | ||
12. | Jorn MYRLAND | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:07:20 | 10'12" | +24:05 | ||
13. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:08:32 | 10'23" | +25:17 | ||
14. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:57 | 10'54" | +28:42 | ||
15. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:13:37 | 11'09" | +30:22 | ||
16. | Michael MARGOLIN | K[olner OL-team | 1:26:27 | 13'05" | +43:12 | |||
17. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:06:58 | 19'14" | +1:23:43 | ||
NCL | Jan BOUWMAN | NED | K[olner OL-team | |||||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Rainer ESCHLBOECK | AUT | Naturfreunde Linz | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5800m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 37:26 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 40:10 | 6'55" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 42:22 | 7'18" | +4:56 | ||
4. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 43:56 | 7'34" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Mats ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 44:07 | 7'36" | +6:41 | ||
6. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 45:15 | 7'48" | +7:49 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:44 | 7'53" | +8:18 | ||
8. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 45:50 | 7'54" | +8:24 | ||
9. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 45:55 | 7'55" | +8:29 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 47:13 | 8'08" | +9:47 | ||
11. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:49 | 8'14" | +10:23 | ||
12. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 51:15 | 8'50" | +13:49 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:08 | 8'59" | +14:42 | ||
14. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 54:29 | 9'23" | +17:03 | ||
15. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | ALIGOTS | 54:42 | 9'25" | +17:16 | ||
16. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 54:50 | 9'27" | +17:24 | ||
17. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:19 | 9'52" | +19:53 | ||
18. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 58:43 | 10'07" | +21:17 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 59:11 | 10'12" | +21:45 | ||
20. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:19 | 11'05" | +26:53 | ||
21. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:53 | 11'21" | +28:27 | ||
22. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:09:35 | 11'59" | +32:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5200m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 39:20 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 39:45 | 7'38" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 40:15 | 7'44" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 42:34 | 8'11" | +3:14 | ||
5. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:15 | 8'30" | +4:55 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 44:24 | 8'32" | +5:04 | ||
Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:24 | 8'32" | +5:04 | |||
8. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 8'58" | +7:18 | ||
9. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 46:52 | 9'00" | +7:32 | ||
10. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:10 | 9'04" | +7:50 | ||
11. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 47:54 | 9'12" | +8:34 | ||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:55 | 9'12" | +8:35 | ||
13. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 47:58 | 9'13" | +8:38 | ||
14. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:14 | 9'28" | +9:54 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 9'33" | +10:21 | ||
16. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:45 | 9'45" | +11:25 | ||
17. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 51:52 | 9'58" | +12:32 | ||
18. | Luc VANHAEREN | BEL | hamok | 52:18 | 10'03" | +12:58 | ||
19. | Rais BAYBURIN | RUS | Ufa-united | 53:43 | 10'19" | +14:23 | ||
20. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 54:49 | 10'32" | +15:29 | ||
21. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 55:36 | 10'41" | +16:16 | ||
22. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:32 | 10'52" | +17:12 | ||
23. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:51 | 11'42" | +21:31 | ||
24. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:01:47 | 11'52" | +22:27 | ||
25. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:37 | 12'02" | +23:17 | ||
26. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:10 | 12'20" | +24:50 | ||
27. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:04:16 | 12'21" | +24:56 | ||
28. | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 1:21:27 | 15'39" | +42:07 | ||
29. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:55:48 | 22'16" | +1:16:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4600m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:10 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 38:24 | 8'20" | +6:14 | ||
3. | Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN | DEN | OK Roskilde | 41:34 | 9'02" | +9:24 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 9'20" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:39 | 9'29" | +11:29 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:19 | 9'38" | +12:09 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:50 | 9'44" | +12:40 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:57 | 10'12" | +14:47 | ||
9. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:46 | 10'49" | +17:36 | ||
10. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 50:08 | 10'53" | +17:58 | ||
11. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 51:29 | 11'11" | +19:19 | ||
12. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 53:13 | 11'34" | +21:03 | ||
13. | Babicky TOMAS | CZE | Rozmaryn Litomerice | 54:18 | 11'48" | +22:08 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 12'15" | +24:12 | ||
15. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:00 | 12'23" | +24:50 | ||
16. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:02 | 13'03" | +27:52 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:01:10 | 13'17" | +29:00 | ||
18. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:21 | 13'20" | +29:11 | ||
19. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:12 | 13'57" | +32:02 | ||
Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:12 | 13'57" | +32:02 | |||
21. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:15 | 13'58" | +32:05 | ||
22. | Milan HENEK | CZE | RBK Blansko | 1:04:37 | 14'02" | +32:27 | ||
23. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:14 | 14'36" | +35:04 | ||
24. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:22 | 14'51" | +36:12 | ||
25. | Arnulf RULNES | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:14:37 | 16'13" | +42:27 | ||
26. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:24:02 | 18'16" | +51:52 | ||
27. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:30:55 | 19'45" | +58:45 | ||
NCL | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 36:11 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 37:00 | 9'15" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 37:59 | 9'29" | +1:48 | ||
4. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 40:42 | 10'10" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 40:46 | 10'11" | +4:35 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 43:11 | 10'47" | +7:00 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 43:40 | 10'55" | +7:29 | ||
8. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 44:36 | 11'08" | +8:25 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:20 | 11'19" | +9:09 | ||
10. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:16 | 11'33" | +10:05 | ||
11. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 47:56 | 11'59" | +11:45 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:14 | 12'48" | +15:03 | ||
13. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 52:20 | 13'04" | +16:09 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:01 | 13'30" | +17:50 | ||
15. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:51 | 14'27" | +21:40 | ||
16. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 58:49 | 14'42" | +22:38 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:04:33 | 16'08" | +28:22 | ||
18. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | WWOP | 1:05:26 | 16'21" | +29:15 | ||
19. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:07:04 | 16'45" | +30:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 40:30 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 41:34 | 12'35" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 42:33 | 12'53" | +2:03 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:29 | 13'28" | +3:59 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 13'40" | +4:37 | ||
6. | Hans Petter JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 45:18 | 13'43" | +4:48 | ||
7. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Skåneslättens OL | 49:02 | 14'51" | +8:32 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 50:02 | 15'09" | +9:32 | ||
9. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:37 | 21'42" | +31:07 | ||
10. | Pieter MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | 1:40:42 | 30'30" | +1:00:12 | ||
NCL | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Göran HEKTOR | SWE | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 51:02 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 55:23 | 17'51" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:59 | 19'20" | +8:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 43:55 | 14'10" | |||
Top |