clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014 - SPRINT
Uccle 11.11.2014
ASUB

Last updated: 11.11.2014 15:29:28
Contact/Remarks: xtof41@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 2930m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL24:418'25"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega29:109'57"+4:29
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1032:2011'02"+7:39
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège32:2911'05"+7:48
5.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO36:0612'19"+11:25
6.Marie DESREMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO36:4012'30"+11:59
7.Léa GEBUHRERFRAASUB41:5314'17"+17:12
8.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.50:5417'22"+26:13
9.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB52:0917'47"+27:28
10.Laura LUCIANOBELHainaut O.C.55:0618'48"+30:25
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.55:4219'00"+31:01
12.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.58:0719'50"+33:26
13.Pauline GILBARTBELHainaut O.C.59:0420'09"+34:23
14.Véronique OLISLAGERSBELStart-O59:1820'14"+34:37
15.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:02:2621'18"+37:45
16.Julie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.1:03:1721'35"+38:36
17.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.1:07:0622'54"+42:25
18.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:07:2022'58"+42:39
19.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:09:1823'39"+44:37
20.Séverine GUSTINBELHainaut O.C.1:14:3425'26"+49:53
21.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.1:21:0827'41"+56:27
22.Nathalie LEKEUXBELStart-O1:40:0134'08"+1:15:20
Sacha DESQUEUVEBELStart-O1:40:0134'08"+1:15:20
NCLAdeline BRODE ROGERFRAASUB
NCLCamille BAJON ARNALFRAASUB
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D:02   length 2400m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega28:5512'02"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.32:3213'33"+3:37
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB33:2413'55"+4:29
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.33:5914'09"+5:04
5.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.34:0814'13"+5:13
6.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB37:2915'37"+8:34
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB37:4815'45"+8:53
8.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL38:1315'55"+9:18
9.Siel DE SMULBELOmega39:4616'34"+10:51
10.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.41:5917'29"+13:04
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.42:5217'51"+13:57
12.Sorenza BASTIAENSFRAASUB50:0320'51"+21:08
13.Mathilde MONMONTFRAStart-O51:0721'17"+22:12
14.Daphné BEINEIXFRAStart-O51:1921'22"+22:24
15.Elisa WIMMERFRAASUB51:5621'38"+23:01
16.Amandine DESIREFRAASUB52:1121'44"+23:16
17.Livia FRIESFRAASUB57:0123'45"+28:06
18.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.59:4224'52"+30:47
19.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:01:0025'24"+32:05
20.Anne SEGUYFRAStart-O1:09:4229'02"+40:47
NCLBarbara VERMEIREFRAStart-O
NCLCamille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO
NCLClara SCHOLLFRAStart-O
NCLJoulia TEPAEVABELOmega
NCLLaura DESIREFRAStart-O
NCLLucie BAJON ARNALFRAASUB
Top

D:03   length 1900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire LABROSSEFRA0207PI VO23:3812'26"
2.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.28:0514'46"+4:27
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège29:3615'34"+5:58
4.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar32:2717'04"+8:49
5.Julie GENARBELTROL34:0617'56"+10:28
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega34:3518'12"+10:57
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae36:0418'58"+12:26
8.Lieve GEENSBELTROL36:0719'00"+12:29
9.Anneleen AERTSBELVVO 9638:1720'08"+14:39
10.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège39:2120'42"+15:43
11.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL45:2823'55"+21:50
12.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB46:2624'26"+22:48
13.Elise MATHEVETFRAStart-O53:2128'04"+29:43
14.Hortense BOHMERFRAStart-O54:1928'35"+30:41
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae54:4028'46"+31:02
16.Eugénie COIGNARDFRAStart-O1:07:0135'16"+43:23
Top

H:01   length 2930m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB18:326'19"
2.Jeremy GENARBELTROL18:536'26"+0:21
3.Taneli PANTSARFINK.O.L.20:026'50"+1:30
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1022:007'30"+3:28
5.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.22:507'47"+4:18
6.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.23:097'54"+4:37
7.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL23:558'09"+5:23
8.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.24:108'14"+5:38
9.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB24:278'20"+5:55
10.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO25:378'44"+7:05
11.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL25:498'48"+7:17
12.Maris STUCISLATIndividuel25:588'51"+7:26
13.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.26:008'52"+7:28
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel26:369'04"+8:04
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.26:399'05"+8:07
16.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega27:029'13"+8:30
17.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel27:049'14"+8:32
18.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO27:409'26"+9:08
19.Michael CHERENCEFRAASUB27:499'29"+9:17
20.Maris BERZINSLATASUB28:279'42"+9:55
21.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL29:069'55"+10:34
22.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega30:0210'15"+11:30
23.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB30:0410'15"+11:32
24.Jerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO30:5910'34"+12:27
25.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.31:5710'54"+13:25
26.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.32:3211'06"+14:00
27.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok32:5011'12"+14:18
28.Didier HOOFDBELASUB33:0911'18"+14:37
29.Michel LIONBELHainaut O.C.33:2111'22"+14:49
30.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.35:3012'06"+16:58
31.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège36:2412'25"+17:52
32.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB39:2213'26"+20:50
33.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO41:0113'59"+22:29
34.Pierre DAUBYBELC.O. Liège41:1214'03"+22:40
35.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar41:5714'19"+23:25
36.Hippolyte LABATFRAASUB42:4514'35"+24:13
37.Sébastien LAMARRE-TELLIERCANASUB43:1914'47"+24:47
38.Florentin DUMESGESFRAStart-O43:5214'58"+25:20
39.Erwan ARGANDFRAStart-O43:5614'59"+25:24
40.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.44:0815'03"+25:36
41.Antoine HENREAUXBELHainaut O.C.44:4815'17"+26:16
42.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae44:5915'21"+26:27
43.Tristan CONOTFRAStart-O45:4915'38"+27:17
44.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.52:4518'00"+34:13
45.Antoine BRONCKARTBELHainaut O.C.52:5718'04"+34:25
46.Thibault HENDRICKXBELHainaut O.C.53:2018'12"+34:48
47.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.53:4518'20"+35:13
48.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.54:5218'43"+36:20
49.Piotr DELANDMETERBELStart-O58:3219'58"+40:00
50.Olivier VANDEPUTTEBELStart-O59:1320'12"+40:41
51.Mathieu ALDERSONFRAStart-O59:5020'25"+41:18
52.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:04:5422'09"+46:22
53.Thomas BOLLAERTSBELStart-O1:09:0423'34"+50:32
54.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:10:4124'07"+52:09
55.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:15:0925'38"+56:37
56.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELIndividuel1:32:5331'42"+1:14:21
NCLDieter BROESBELStart-O
NCLEduardo CONDE PENAStart-O
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLGuillaume ARGANDFRAStart-O
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLHans VAN STEENKISTEBELOmega
NCLIgor VUKOVICSRBASUB
NCLJérome QUILLIETFRAStart-O
NCLMarco FAZZIStart-O
NCLMichael ROOMANBELTROL
NCLRomain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:02   length 2400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joel POULAINFRAASUB21:539'07"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB25:2010'33"+3:27
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel25:2110'33"+3:28
4.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok26:2310'59"+4:30
5.Michel DICKBURTBELStart-O28:4812'00"+6:55
6.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.29:1412'10"+7:21
7.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 1030:5312'52"+9:00
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9331:1012'59"+9:17
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae34:4814'30"+12:55
10.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.37:0015'25"+15:07
11.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega38:0915'53"+16:16
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ38:3216'03"+16:39
13.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel38:4916'10"+16:56
14.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega42:3817'45"+20:45
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:0918'23"+22:16
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:4919'05"+23:56
17.Robert HOOFDBELASUB46:4419'28"+24:51
18.Arnaud BOHMERFRAStart-O59:5324'57"+38:00
19.Baptiste MATHEVETFRAStart-O1:03:2626'25"+41:33
20.Rémi DESIREFRAStart-O1:03:3126'27"+41:38
21.Enzo VALEURFRAStart-O1:05:5427'27"+44:01
22.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:06:0827'33"+44:15
23.Serge RUFFFRAStart-O1:12:4430'18"+50:51
24.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:13:4030'41"+51:47
NCLGuenole LABAROUSQUEFRAStart-O
Top

H:03   length 1900m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB16:028'26"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège25:5013'35"+9:48
3.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1028:3715'03"+12:35
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega28:5615'13"+12:54
5.Antoine DOMENECHFRAStart-O32:0216'51"+16:00
6.Dominique VERLINDENBELind34:2418'06"+18:22
7.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega36:2419'09"+20:22
8.Yann AULARDFRAStart-O36:3419'14"+20:32
9.Noé AULARDFRAStart-O36:3819'16"+20:36
10.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB37:1519'36"+21:13
11.Antoine CARNOTFRAStart-O38:1220'06"+22:10
12.Mathéo HERMANNBELASUB39:5120'58"+23:49
13.Alexandre MATHEVETFRAASUB44:4023'30"+28:38
14.Kenji TERAOFRAStart-O48:3025'31"+32:28
15.Sylvain BROGNAUXFRAStart-O49:2926'02"+33:27
16.Charles PERRIERFRAStart-O49:3326'04"+33:31
17.Thomas DOMENECHFRAStart-O49:5726'17"+33:55
18.Tom MANTELETFRAStart-O52:2327'34"+36:21
19.Jérémie AUXENFANSFRAASUB53:5328'21"+37:51
NCLAymeric ARGANDFRAStart-O
NCLMaxime BENOISTFRAStart-O
NCLPhilippe DE RIJCKEBELStart-O
NCLRune DE CLERCQBELTROL
Top

Total

Start-O43
ASUB32
Hainaut O.C.31
Omega15
TROL13
C.O. Liège8
5906NO VALMO7
Altaïr C.O.5
Balise 104
Hermathenae4
O.L.V. Eifel4
K.O.L.3
0207PI VO2
6804AL COColmar2
E.P.O.S.2
Individuel2
hamok2
C.O. Pégase1
HOC'931
KOVZ1
VVO 961
ind1
Total: 184