3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014 - SPRINT
Uccle 11.11.2014
ASUB
Last updated: 11.11.2014 15:29:28
Contact/Remarks:
xtof41@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
xtof41@gmail.com
Résultats définitifs !
Merci à toutes et tous pour votre participation.
À l'année prochaine :-)
D:01
D:02
D:03
H:01
H:02
H:03
Total
NCL
non classé
D:01
2930m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Véronique OLISLAGERS
BEL
Start-O
59:18
20'14"
22.
Nathalie LEKEUX
BEL
Start-O
1:40:01
34'08"
Sacha DESQUEUVE
BEL
Start-O
1:40:01
34'08"
Top
D:02
2400m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Mathilde MONMONT
FRA
Start-O
51:07
21'17"
14.
Daphné BEINEIX
FRA
Start-O
51:19
21'22"
20.
Anne SEGUY
FRA
Start-O
1:09:42
29'02"
NCL
Barbara VERMEIRE
FRA
Start-O
NCL
Clara SCHOLL
FRA
Start-O
NCL
Laura DESIRE
FRA
Start-O
Top
D:03
1900m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Elise MATHEVET
FRA
Start-O
53:21
28'04"
14.
Hortense BOHMER
FRA
Start-O
54:19
28'35"
16.
Eugénie COIGNARD
FRA
Start-O
1:07:01
35'16"
Top
H:01
2930m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
38.
Florentin DUMESGES
FRA
Start-O
43:52
14'58"
39.
Erwan ARGAND
FRA
Start-O
43:56
14'59"
43.
Tristan CONOT
FRA
Start-O
45:49
15'38"
49.
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
Start-O
58:32
19'58"
50.
Olivier VANDEPUTTE
BEL
Start-O
59:13
20'12"
51.
Mathieu ALDERSON
FRA
Start-O
59:50
20'25"
53.
Thomas BOLLAERTS
BEL
Start-O
1:09:04
23'34"
NCL
Dieter BROES
BEL
Start-O
NCL
Eduardo CONDE PENA
Start-O
NCL
Guillaume ARGAND
FRA
Start-O
NCL
Jérome QUILLIET
FRA
Start-O
NCL
Marco FAZZI
Start-O
Top
H:02
2400m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Michel DICKBURT
BEL
Start-O
28:48
12'00"
18.
Arnaud BOHMER
FRA
Start-O
59:53
24'57"
19.
Baptiste MATHEVET
FRA
Start-O
1:03:26
26'25"
20.
Rémi DESIRE
FRA
Start-O
1:03:31
26'27"
21.
Enzo VALEUR
FRA
Start-O
1:05:54
27'27"
23.
Serge RUFF
FRA
Start-O
1:12:44
30'18"
NCL
Guenole LABAROUSQUE
FRA
Start-O
Top
H:03
1900m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Antoine DOMENECH
FRA
Start-O
32:02
16'51"
8.
Yann AULARD
FRA
Start-O
36:34
19'14"
9.
Noé AULARD
FRA
Start-O
36:38
19'16"
11.
Antoine CARNOT
FRA
Start-O
38:12
20'06"
14.
Kenji TERAO
FRA
Start-O
48:30
25'31"
15.
Sylvain BROGNAUX
FRA
Start-O
49:29
26'02"
16.
Charles PERRIER
FRA
Start-O
49:33
26'04"
17.
Thomas DOMENECH
FRA
Start-O
49:57
26'17"
18.
Tom MANTELET
FRA
Start-O
52:23
27'34"
NCL
Aymeric ARGAND
FRA
Start-O
NCL
Maxime BENOIST
FRA
Start-O
NCL
Philippe DE RIJCKE
BEL
Start-O
Top
Total
Start-O
43
ASUB
32
Hainaut O.C.
31
Omega
15
TROL
13
C.O. Liège
8
5906NO VALMO
7
Altaïr C.O.
5
Balise 10
4
Hermathenae
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
K.O.L.
3
0207PI VO
2
6804AL COColmar
2
E.P.O.S.
2
Individuel
2
hamok
2
C.O. Pégase
1
HOC'93
1
KOVZ
1
VVO 96
1
ind
1
Total: 184