3-Daagse van Vlaanderen | ||
Last updated: 17.08.2014 18:22:30 | Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be |
D-10 2450m 30m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 27:29 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 28:28 | 11'37" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:38 | 11'41" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 37:29 | 15'17" | +10:00 | ||
5. | Anke JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 39:31 | 16'07" | +12:02 | ||
6. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:10:04 | 28'35" | +42:35 | ||
-- | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 34:08 | 13'55" | +6:39 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 38:49 | 15'50" | +11:20 | ||
-- | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 39:27 | 16'06" | +11:58 | ||
-- | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:52 | 16'40" | +13:23 | ||
-- | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:12 | 18'02" | +16:43 | ||
-- | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:38 | 25'09" | +34:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2360m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:06 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 26:53 | 11'23" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 30:33 | 12'56" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 35:22 | 14'59" | +10:16 | ||
5. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 39:17 | 16'38" | +14:11 | ||
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 41:07 | 17'25" | +16:01 | ||
7. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 44:01 | 18'39" | +18:55 | ||
8. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 49:41 | 21'03" | +24:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3960m 55m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:16 | 14'27" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:22 | 19'47" | +21:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4550m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 55:23 | 12'10" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 58:28 | 12'50" | +10:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8790m 270m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 1:10:55 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:18:46 | 8'57" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Anna KRAJ | GER | OLF Mainz | 1:22:29 | 9'23" | +11:34 | ||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:08 | 10'28" | +21:13 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:34 | 11'05" | +26:39 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:59 | 11'36" | +31:04 | ||
7. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:53:47 | 12'56" | +42:52 | ||
NCL | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6950m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:55 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Ricarda KEMPER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:23:38 | 12'02" | +6:43 | ||
3. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:23:59 | 12'05" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:14 | 12'24" | +9:19 | ||
5. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:26:53 | 12'30" | +9:58 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:12 | 12'32" | +10:17 | ||
NCL | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4550m 110m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 48:41 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 51:49 | 11'23" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:03:39 | 13'59" | +14:58 | ||
4. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:13:42 | 16'11" | +25:01 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:39:48 | 21'56" | +51:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5940m 95m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:23 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 56:06 | 9'26" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:11 | 9'27" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:06 | 9'46" | +6:43 | ||
5. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:20 | 10'39" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:04:20 | 10'49" | +12:57 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:09:03 | 11'37" | +17:40 | ||
8. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:06 | 14'09" | +32:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5940m 95m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 57:46 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:45 | 9'53" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 59:37 | 10'02" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Christine ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 1:00:49 | 10'14" | +3:03 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:37 | 10'42" | +5:51 | ||
6. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:32 | 11'52" | +12:46 | ||
7. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:10 | 12'08" | +14:24 | ||
8. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:18 | 12'20" | +15:32 | ||
9. | Evelyn WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:15:11 | 12'39" | +17:25 | ||
10. | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | 1:15:15 | 12'40" | +17:29 | ||
11. | Marieke VAN LOON | NED | MINOR | 1:17:16 | 13'00" | +19:30 | ||
12. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 1:22:58 | 13'58" | +25:12 | ||
13. | Meike HARTMANN | GER | TGV Horn | 1:34:29 | 15'54" | +36:43 | ||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4550m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 44:42 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 45:13 | 9'56" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:36 | 11'33" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Sonia GERHARD | GER | TGM Budenheim | 54:04 | 11'52" | +9:22 | ||
5. | Anne-katrin KLAR | GER | OLF Mainz | 57:42 | 12'40" | +13:00 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 59:06 | 12'59" | +14:24 | ||
7. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:40 | 14'39" | +21:58 | ||
8. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:26 | 18'07" | +37:44 | ||
NCL | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4550m 110m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:55 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 45:04 | 9'54" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:17 | 10'49" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 51:08 | 11'14" | +9:13 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:57 | 11'25" | +10:02 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:25 | 12'10" | +13:30 | ||
7. | Jane CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 56:44 | 12'28" | +14:49 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 57:06 | 12'32" | +15:11 | ||
9. | Catherine DURRMANN | FRA | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 57:47 | 12'41" | +15:52 | ||
10. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:09 | 13'13" | +18:14 | ||
11. | Barbara DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:00:58 | 13'23" | +19:03 | ||
12. | Sabine GUIGNON | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 1:02:15 | 13'40" | +20:20 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:04:06 | 14'05" | +22:11 | ||
14. | Pauline SMITHARD | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:04:15 | 14'07" | +22:20 | ||
15. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:00 | 14'43" | +25:05 | ||
16. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:01 | 15'36" | +29:06 | ||
17. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:10 | 15'51" | +30:15 | ||
18. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:10:41 | 28'43" | +1:28:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3960m 55m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:48 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 47:42 | 12'02" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Julia PRUDHOE | AUS | Central Coast Orienteers | 51:03 | 12'53" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 56:23 | 14'14" | +10:35 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 57:37 | 14'32" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:07:02 | 16'55" | +21:14 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:10 | 18'28" | +27:22 | ||
8. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:22:25 | 20'48" | +36:37 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:38 | 23'08" | +45:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3960m 55m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 36:01 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:58 | 10'51" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 46:15 | 11'40" | +10:14 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:29 | 12'44" | +14:28 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 51:44 | 13'03" | +15:43 | ||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:38 | 14'33" | +21:37 | ||
7. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:59 | 14'38" | +21:58 | ||
8. | Eva BLOCH | DEN | OK PAN Aarhus | 1:14:05 | 18'42" | +38:04 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:58 | 19'56" | +42:57 | ||
10. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:06 | 21'29" | +49:05 | ||
11. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:25:42 | 21'38" | +49:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2970m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nelly DEVILLE | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 37:47 | 12'43" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:04 | 12'49" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:17 | 14'54" | +6:30 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 46:06 | 15'31" | +8:19 | ||
NCL | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2970m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:33 | 20'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2450m 30m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:29 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 23:28 | 9'34" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 27:20 | 11'09" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 31:22 | 12'48" | +8:53 | ||
5. | Janne TEVINI | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 32:09 | 13'07" | +9:40 | ||
6. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 32:52 | 13'24" | +10:23 | ||
7. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:08 | 14'20" | +12:39 | ||
8. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 36:55 | 15'04" | +14:26 | ||
9. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 39:12 | 16'00" | +16:43 | ||
10. | Jakob WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 41:27 | 16'55" | +18:58 | ||
-- | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:52 | 16'40" | +18:23 | ||
-- | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:19 | 16'51" | +18:50 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:33 | 17'22" | +20:04 | ||
-- | Menno VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 43:51 | 17'53" | +21:22 | ||
-- | Nils GERHARD | GER | TGM Budenheim | 48:32 | 19'48" | +26:03 | ||
-- | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 49:21 | 20'08" | +26:52 | ||
-- | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:30 | 20'12" | +27:01 | ||
-- | Dante VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 53:12 | 21'42" | +30:43 | ||
-- | Daniel WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:06:01 | 26'56" | +43:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2360m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 25:24 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 25:49 | 10'56" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Mario LEITNER | AUT | OLT Transdanubien | 40:33 | 17'10" | +15:09 | ||
4. | Ewoud GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:51 | 38'29" | +1:05:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4550m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:11 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:58 | 16'15" | +22:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6950m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 49:41 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Thomas ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 59:47 | 8'36" | +10:06 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 59:58 | 8'37" | +10:17 | ||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:55 | 9'54" | +19:14 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:20 | 10'24" | +22:39 | ||
6. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:32 | 12'09" | +34:51 | ||
7. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:47:14 | 15'25" | +57:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6950m 200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibault ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 52:45 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Lukas DOHRMANN | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:00:08 | 8'39" | +7:23 | ||
3. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:11:11 | 10'14" | +18:26 | ||
4. | Jonas DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:11:45 | 10'19" | +19:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10260m 300m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:04:48 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:07:16 | 6'33" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:35 | 6'35" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:09 | 6'38" | +3:21 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:58 | 6'49" | +5:10 | ||
6. | Fabrice VANNIER | FRA | CSLG MELUN | 1:11:41 | 6'59" | +6:53 | ||
7. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:51 | 7'00" | +7:03 | ||
8. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:13:14 | 7'08" | +8:26 | ||
9. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:13:32 | 7'10" | +8:44 | ||
10. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:58 | 7'24" | +11:10 | ||
11. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:12 | 7'25" | +11:24 | ||
12. | William BOUVIER | FRA | Club Corrèze C.O. | 1:17:23 | 7'32" | +12:35 | ||
13. | Yann LOCATELLI | FRA | CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX | 1:17:35 | 7'33" | +12:47 | ||
14. | Markus DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:23:03 | 8'05" | +18:15 | ||
15. | Philipp DOMBERT | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:33:49 | 9'08" | +29:01 | ||
16. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:55 | 10'36" | +44:07 | ||
NCL | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8790m 270m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:32 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:13:33 | 8'22" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Patrick DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:19:05 | 8'59" | +9:33 | ||
4. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:21:42 | 9'17" | +12:10 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:32 | 9'30" | +14:00 | ||
6. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:20 | 10'30" | +22:48 | ||
7. | Christian HÜTHER | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 1:35:32 | 10'52" | +26:00 | ||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:36:29 | 10'58" | +26:57 | ||
9. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:38:10 | 11'10" | +28:38 | ||
10. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:40:48 | 11'28" | +31:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5940m 95m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 55:45 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:05 | 10'06" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:25 | 11'20" | +11:40 | ||
4. | Jonathan VERHEYE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:20 | 12'00" | +15:35 | ||
5. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:39 | 12'03" | +15:54 | ||
6. | Olaf VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 2:15:40 | 22'50" | +1:19:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8790m 270m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:24 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:39 | 8'15" | +8:15 | ||
3. | Christopher SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:19:39 | 9'03" | +15:15 | ||
4. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:14 | 9'14" | +16:50 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:40:39 | 11'27" | +36:15 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:42:00 | 11'36" | +37:36 | ||
7. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:47:07 | 12'11" | +42:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8790m 270m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:08 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:47 | 7'08" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Olivier ESTELA | FRA | ACA | 1:07:58 | 7'43" | +6:50 | ||
4. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:08:16 | 7'45" | +7:08 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:18 | 8'13" | +11:10 | ||
6. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:14:17 | 8'27" | +13:09 | ||
7. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:16:33 | 8'42" | +15:25 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:18:19 | 8'54" | +17:11 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:13 | 9'14" | +20:05 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:43 | 9'17" | +20:35 | ||
11. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:22 | 9'35" | +23:14 | ||
12. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:51 | 9'39" | +23:43 | ||
13. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:26:01 | 9'47" | +24:53 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:27:28 | 9'57" | +26:20 | ||
15. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:36:27 | 10'58" | +35:19 | ||
16. | Matthias HAMPEL | GER | TG Northeim | 1:41:26 | 11'32" | +40:18 | ||
17. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | ASUB | 1:43:32 | 11'46" | +42:24 | ||
18. | Remko COLIER | Individuals/No club | 1:45:32 | 12'00" | +44:24 | |||
19. | Emmanuel ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 1:47:21 | 12'12" | +46:13 | ||
20. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 2:02:55 | 13'59" | +1:01:47 | ||
21. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 2:18:48 | 15'47" | +1:17:40 | ||
NCL | Joeri VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6950m 200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 55:58 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 58:48 | 8'27" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:42 | 8'35" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:40 | 8'52" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Torsten DUNAY | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:01:59 | 8'55" | +6:01 | ||
6. | Frank DOHRMANN | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:04:59 | 9'21" | +9:01 | ||
7. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:00 | 9'21" | +9:02 | ||
8. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:06 | 9'22" | +9:08 | ||
9. | Uwe HÖHNE | GER | LVB Leipzig | 1:09:14 | 9'57" | +13:16 | ||
10. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:34 | 10'09" | +14:36 | ||
11. | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:15:54 | 10'55" | +19:56 | ||
12. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:44 | 14'38" | +45:46 | ||
13. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:44:20 | 15'00" | +48:22 | ||
14. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:53:09 | 16'16" | +57:11 | ||
15. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 2:11:49 | 18'57" | +1:15:51 | ||
NCL | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Michael THIEROLF | GER | TV 1898 Alsbach | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6950m 200m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 53:27 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:31 | 7'50" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 59:12 | 8'31" | +5:45 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 59:34 | 8'34" | +6:07 | ||
5. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:59 | 9'12" | +10:32 | ||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:29 | 9'42" | +14:02 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:14 | 9'49" | +14:47 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:39 | 9'52" | +15:12 | ||
9. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:42 | 9'53" | +15:15 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:09:09 | 9'56" | +15:42 | ||
11. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:11:39 | 10'18" | +18:12 | ||
12. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:15:23 | 10'50" | +21:56 | ||
13. | Jean DURRMANN | FRA | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 1:16:00 | 10'56" | +22:33 | ||
14. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:38 | 11'01" | +23:11 | ||
15. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:14 | 11'41" | +27:47 | ||
16. | Georges MAHLER | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 1:21:41 | 11'45" | +28:14 | ||
17. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:13 | 13'24" | +39:46 | ||
18. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:42:43 | 14'46" | +49:16 | ||
19. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:52:40 | 16'12" | +59:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5940m 95m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 44:52 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 47:27 | 7'59" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 49:13 | 8'17" | +4:21 | ||
4. | Nick CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 50:50 | 8'33" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 52:10 | 8'46" | +7:18 | ||
6. | Uwe DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 52:42 | 8'52" | +7:50 | ||
7. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:37 | 9'01" | +8:45 | ||
8. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 54:12 | 9'07" | +9:20 | ||
9. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 54:15 | 9'07" | +9:23 | ||
10. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 56:41 | 9'32" | +11:49 | ||
11. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:41 | 9'42" | +12:49 | ||
12. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:56 | 9'55" | +14:04 | ||
13. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 59:45 | 10'03" | +14:53 | ||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:11 | 10'58" | +20:19 | ||
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:05:39 | 11'03" | +20:47 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:20 | 11'30" | +23:28 | ||
17. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:37 | 11'33" | +23:45 | ||
18. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:09:59 | 11'46" | +25:07 | ||
19. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 1:14:35 | 12'33" | +29:43 | ||
20. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:20:40 | 13'34" | +35:48 | ||
21. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:30 | 15'14" | +45:38 | ||
22. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:36:18 | 16'12" | +51:26 | ||
NCL | Hans DE GROOT | Individuals/No club | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4330m 60m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:01 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:33 | 8'40" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 38:13 | 8'49" | +5:12 | ||
4. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 38:30 | 8'53" | +5:29 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:34 | 9'08" | +6:33 | ||
6. | Mike SMITHARD | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 40:38 | 9'23" | +7:37 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 40:44 | 9'24" | +7:43 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:49 | 9'25" | +7:48 | ||
9. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:10 | 9'30" | +8:09 | ||
10. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:10 | 9'58" | +10:09 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:17 | 9'59" | +10:16 | ||
12. | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | 43:40 | 10'05" | +10:39 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:09 | 10'11" | +11:08 | ||
14. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:35 | 10'31" | +12:34 | ||
15. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 46:59 | 10'51" | +13:58 | ||
16. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 48:53 | 11'17" | +15:52 | ||
17. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 49:17 | 11'22" | +16:16 | ||
18. | Paul PRUDHOE | AUS | Central Coast Orienteers | 49:19 | 11'23" | +16:18 | ||
19. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:35 | 11'27" | +16:34 | ||
20. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:50 | 11'30" | +16:49 | ||
21. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:30 | 12'07" | +19:29 | ||
22. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 53:26 | 12'20" | +20:25 | ||
23. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:33 | 12'49" | +22:32 | ||
24. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 55:45 | 12'52" | +22:44 | ||
25. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 55:54 | 12'54" | +22:53 | ||
26. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:07 | 12'57" | +23:06 | ||
27. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:55 | 13'36" | +25:54 | ||
28. | John PADGET | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:00:05 | 13'52" | +27:04 | ||
29. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:45 | 15'38" | +34:44 | ||
30. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:13 | 15'45" | +35:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3960m 55m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 38:02 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:04 | 9'36" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 38:36 | 9'44" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 38:51 | 9'48" | +0:49 | ||
5. | Sune ANDERSSON | SWE | Halmstad OK | 41:11 | 10'23" | +3:09 | ||
6. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:33 | 10'29" | +3:31 | ||
7. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 42:43 | 10'47" | +4:41 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 10'48" | +4:47 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 44:14 | 11'10" | +6:12 | ||
10. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 45:21 | 11'27" | +7:19 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 46:16 | 11'41" | +8:14 | ||
12. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 46:51 | 11'49" | +8:49 | ||
13. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:10 | 11'54" | +9:08 | ||
14. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 49:32 | 12'30" | +11:30 | ||
15. | Hans BLOCH | DEN | OK PAN Aarhus | 49:44 | 12'33" | +11:42 | ||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:32 | 12'45" | +12:30 | ||
17. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:32 | 13'15" | +14:30 | ||
18. | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 53:26 | 13'29" | +15:24 | ||
19. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 58:48 | 14'50" | +20:46 | ||
20. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:07:34 | 17'03" | +29:32 | ||
21. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:05 | 18'12" | +34:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2970m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 34:14 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:37 | 11'59" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:22 | 12'34" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 38:11 | 12'51" | +3:57 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 44:53 | 15'06" | +10:39 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 48:22 | 16'17" | +14:08 | ||
NCL | Claus-Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2970m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 40:23 | 13'35" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:32 | 17'41" | +12:09 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 59:48 | 20'08" | +19:25 | ||
4. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:18:00 | 46'27" | +1:37:37 | ||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2970m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 41:54 | 14'06" | |||
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 49:54 | 16'48" | +8:00 | ||
3. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:06:50 | 22'30" | +24:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2970m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:15 | 25'40" | |||
Top |