3-Daagse van Vlaanderen | ||
Last updated: 16.08.2014 20:33:59 | Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be |
D-10 2280m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:27 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 30:47 | 13'30" | +5:20 | ||
3. | Anke JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 39:32 | 17'20" | +14:05 | ||
4. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 53:31 | 23'28" | +28:04 | ||
-- | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:26 | 10'42" | -1:01 | ||
-- | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 27:54 | 12'14" | +2:27 | ||
-- | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:23 | 14'38" | +7:56 | ||
-- | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 34:11 | 14'59" | +8:44 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 36:51 | 16'09" | +11:24 | ||
-- | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 37:43 | 16'32" | +12:16 | ||
-- | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 45:18 | 19'52" | +19:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:27 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 25:41 | 11'40" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:09 | 12'20" | +1:42 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 34:21 | 15'36" | +8:54 | ||
5. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 36:36 | 16'38" | +11:09 | ||
6. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 37:29 | 17'02" | +12:02 | ||
7. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 41:32 | 18'52" | +16:05 | ||
NCL | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2640m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:40 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:13 | 15'14" | +0:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3610m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 52:51 | 14'38" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:25 | 15'21" | +2:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5660m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 45:49 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:44 | 8'36" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Anna KRAJ | GER | OLF Mainz | 49:26 | 8'44" | +3:37 | ||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 8'46" | +3:52 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:56 | 10'45" | +15:07 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:03 | 10'47" | +15:14 | ||
7. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:02:29 | 11'02" | +16:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4760m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 43:07 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 43:41 | 9'10" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 48:54 | 10'16" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 49:01 | 10'17" | +5:54 | ||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 50:14 | 10'33" | +7:07 | ||
6. | Ricarda KEMPER | GER | Bielefelder TG | 51:24 | 10'47" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:03:24 | 13'19" | +20:17 | ||
8. | Natascha SPATHNANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:55 | 19'31" | +49:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3610m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 37:36 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 43:24 | 12'01" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 52:20 | 14'29" | +14:44 | ||
4. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 53:24 | 14'47" | +15:48 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 53:30 | 14'49" | +15:54 | ||
6. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:07:40 | 18'44" | +30:04 | ||
7. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:25 | 21'59" | +41:49 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:50:38 | 30'38" | +1:13:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:02 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:58 | 8'51" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 39:10 | 8'54" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 10'06" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:24 | 11'00" | +10:22 | ||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 52:29 | 11'55" | +14:27 | ||
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 58:08 | 13'12" | +20:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 33:37 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 44:59 | 10'13" | +11:22 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 45:32 | 10'20" | +11:55 | ||
4. | Christine ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 45:49 | 10'24" | +12:12 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:49 | 10'52" | +14:12 | ||
6. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 52:45 | 11'59" | +19:08 | ||
7. | Evelyn WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 54:51 | 12'27" | +21:14 | ||
8. | Marieke VAN LOON | NED | MINOR | 55:48 | 12'40" | +22:11 | ||
9. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | ASUB | 55:52 | 12'41" | +22:15 | ||
10. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:30 | 13'04" | +23:53 | ||
11. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 57:38 | 13'05" | +24:01 | ||
12. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 59:27 | 13'30" | +25:50 | ||
13. | Meike HARTMANN | GER | TGV Horn | 1:07:09 | 15'15" | +33:32 | ||
14. | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | 1:19:31 | 18'04" | +45:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3610m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:56 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Anne-katrin KLAR | GER | OLF Mainz | 38:17 | 10'36" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Sonia GERHARD | GER | TGM Budenheim | 44:51 | 12'25" | +8:55 | ||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 49:19 | 13'39" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:43 | 15'09" | +18:47 | ||
6. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 55:29 | 15'22" | +19:33 | ||
7. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:47 | 24'02" | +50:51 | ||
8. | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:56:48 | 32'21" | +1:20:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3610m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:22 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 35:46 | 9'54" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:15 | 10'35" | +2:53 | ||
4. | Jane CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 40:19 | 11'10" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:23 | 11'11" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Pauline SMITHARD | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 41:53 | 11'36" | +6:31 | ||
7. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 42:50 | 11'51" | +7:28 | ||
8. | Barbara DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 43:58 | 12'10" | +8:36 | ||
9. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:21 | 12'33" | +9:59 | ||
10. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 46:39 | 12'55" | +11:17 | ||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 48:42 | 13'29" | +13:20 | ||
12. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 53:15 | 14'45" | +17:53 | ||
13. | Sabine GUIGNON | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 54:58 | 15'13" | +19:36 | ||
14. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 57:32 | 15'56" | +22:10 | ||
15. | Catherine DURRMANN | FRA | Saint Brieuc Orientation | 1:04:13 | 17'47" | +28:51 | ||
16. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:17 | 17'48" | +28:55 | ||
17. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:55 | 21'18" | +41:33 | ||
18. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:08 | 21'38" | +42:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2640m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 29:32 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 35:13 | 13'20" | +5:41 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:48 | 13'56" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Julia PRUDHOE | AUS | Central Coast Orienteers | 38:08 | 14'26" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 42:20 | 16'02" | +12:48 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 43:26 | 16'27" | +13:54 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:27 | 17'58" | +17:55 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:35 | 18'46" | +20:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2640m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 30:23 | 11'30" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:46 | 12'01" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:40 | 13'07" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 36:34 | 13'51" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:39 | 13'52" | +6:16 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 40:25 | 15'18" | +10:02 | ||
7. | Eva BLOCH | DEN | OK PAN Aarhus | 40:35 | 15'22" | +10:12 | ||
8. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 42:43 | 16'10" | +12:20 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:55 | 17'46" | +16:32 | ||
10. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:58 | 24'13" | +33:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2760m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nelly DEVILLE | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 40:07 | 14'32" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:07 | 15'59" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 46:30 | 16'50" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 53:06 | 19'14" | +12:59 | ||
5. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:17 | 23'39" | +25:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2760m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:52 | 20'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2280m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:59 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 25:08 | 11'01" | +4:09 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 26:53 | 11'47" | +5:54 | ||
4. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 28:56 | 12'41" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Janne TEVINI | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 30:06 | 13'12" | +9:07 | ||
6. | Menno VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 30:42 | 13'27" | +9:43 | ||
7. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 31:21 | 13'45" | +10:22 | ||
8. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 39:04 | 17'08" | +18:05 | ||
9. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 42:03 | 18'26" | +21:04 | ||
10. | Jakob WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 42:42 | 18'43" | +21:43 | ||
-- | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 30:36 | 13'25" | +9:37 | ||
-- | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:14 | 14'08" | +11:15 | ||
-- | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:31 | 14'42" | +12:32 | ||
-- | Dante VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 34:02 | 14'55" | +13:03 | ||
-- | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:16 | 15'01" | +13:17 | ||
-- | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 37:07 | 16'16" | +16:08 | ||
-- | Daniel WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 45:04 | 19'45" | +24:05 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:30 | 19'57" | +24:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 25:04 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Ewoud GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 41:32 | 18'52" | +16:28 | ||
3. | Mario LEITNER | AUT | OLT Transdanubien | 53:14 | 24'11" | +28:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3610m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:49 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 50:49 | 14'04" | +15:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4760m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 29:31 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Thomas ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 36:27 | 7'39" | +6:56 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:49 | 7'56" | +8:18 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 45:01 | 9'27" | +15:30 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:05 | 9'28" | +15:34 | ||
6. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:58 | 10'17" | +19:27 | ||
7. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:42 | 15'16" | +43:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4760m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibault ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 30:02 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:19 | 7'50" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:15 | 8'02" | +8:13 | ||
4. | Lukas DOHRMANN | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 39:03 | 8'12" | +9:01 | ||
5. | Jonas DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 45:29 | 9'33" | +15:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7780m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:59 | 5'31" | |||
2. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 47:08 | 6'03" | +4:09 | ||
3. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 49:26 | 6'21" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:27 | 6'21" | +6:28 | ||
5. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 51:18 | 6'35" | +8:19 | ||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 51:53 | 6'40" | +8:54 | ||
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 52:34 | 6'45" | +9:35 | ||
8. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 52:45 | 6'46" | +9:46 | ||
9. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 52:48 | 6'47" | +9:49 | ||
10. | Yann LOCATELLI | FRA | CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX | 53:41 | 6'54" | +10:42 | ||
11. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:59 | 6'56" | +11:00 | ||
Fabrice VANNIER | FRA | CSLG MELUN | 53:59 | 6'56" | +11:00 | |||
13. | William BOUVIER | FRA | Club Corrèze C.O. | 57:32 | 7'23" | +14:33 | ||
14. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 59:07 | 7'35" | +16:08 | ||
15. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:00:38 | 7'47" | +17:39 | ||
16. | Philipp DOMBERT | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:02:33 | 8'02" | +19:34 | ||
17. | Markus DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 1:05:23 | 8'24" | +22:24 | ||
18. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:40 | 11'16" | +44:41 | ||
NCL | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5660m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:34 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:58 | 8'28" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 49:34 | 8'45" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Matthias GROH | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 49:40 | 8'46" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Patrick DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 50:46 | 8'58" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:34 | 9'06" | +10:00 | ||
7. | Christian HÜTHER | GER | TV 05 Bierbach | 54:58 | 9'42" | +13:24 | ||
8. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 55:22 | 9'46" | +13:48 | ||
9. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:32 | 11'13" | +21:58 | ||
10. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:05:13 | 11'31" | +23:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 36:07 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 39:13 | 8'54" | +3:06 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:09 | 10'15" | +9:02 | ||
4. | Jonathan VERHEYE | BEL | Omega | 57:20 | 13'01" | +21:13 | ||
5. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:10 | 14'21" | +27:03 | ||
6. | Olaf VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:05:22 | 14'51" | +29:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5660m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:04 | 7'47" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Christopher SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 50:24 | 8'54" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 50:41 | 8'57" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 56:22 | 9'57" | +13:33 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 58:58 | 10'25" | +16:09 | ||
7. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:00:17 | 10'39" | +17:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5660m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 39:59 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:34 | 7'41" | +3:35 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 46:26 | 8'12" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 46:49 | 8'16" | +6:50 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:56 | 8'17" | +6:57 | ||
6. | Olivier ESTELA | FRA | ACA | 47:03 | 8'18" | +7:04 | ||
7. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 47:05 | 8'19" | +7:06 | ||
8. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:53 | 8'27" | +7:54 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 48:23 | 8'32" | +8:24 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:31 | 8'34" | +8:32 | ||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 48:32 | 8'34" | +8:33 | ||
12. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 53:41 | 9'29" | +13:42 | ||
13. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 55:51 | 9'52" | +15:52 | ||
14. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | ASUB | 58:54 | 10'24" | +18:55 | ||
15. | Remko COLIER | Individuals/No club | 59:47 | 10'33" | +19:48 | |||
16. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:43 | 10'43" | +20:44 | ||
17. | Emmanuel ERBLAND | FRA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | 1:00:56 | 10'45" | +20:57 | ||
18. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 1:04:22 | 11'22" | +24:23 | ||
19. | Matthias HAMPEL | GER | TG Northeim | 1:05:18 | 11'32" | +25:19 | ||
20. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:07:25 | 11'54" | +27:26 | ||
21. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:38 | 11'56" | +27:39 | ||
22. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:07 | 14'09" | +40:08 | ||
23. | Joeri VANSLEMBROUCK | BEL | Omega | 1:24:55 | 15'00" | +44:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4760m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 32:23 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:39 | 7'16" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 35:39 | 7'29" | +3:16 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 36:07 | 7'35" | +3:44 | ||
5. | Michael THIEROLF | GER | TV 1898 Alsbach | 36:20 | 7'37" | +3:57 | ||
6. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:44 | 7'55" | +5:21 | ||
7. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:56 | 7'58" | +5:33 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:44 | 8'08" | +6:21 | ||
9. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:19 | 8'28" | +7:56 | ||
10. | Frank DOHRMANN | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 41:01 | 8'37" | +8:38 | ||
11. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 41:19 | 8'40" | +8:56 | ||
12. | Torsten DUNAY | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 41:23 | 8'41" | +9:00 | ||
13. | Christian HARMS | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 41:51 | 8'47" | +9:28 | ||
14. | Robert WIRTH | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 50:05 | 10'31" | +17:42 | ||
15. | Uwe HÖHNE | GER | LVB Leipzig | 50:34 | 10'37" | +18:11 | ||
16. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 52:55 | 11'07" | +20:32 | ||
17. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 55:10 | 11'35" | +22:47 | ||
18. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:24:30 | 17'45" | +52:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4760m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 30:15 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:04 | 6'56" | +2:49 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 34:05 | 7'09" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 35:28 | 7'27" | +5:13 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:30 | 7'40" | +6:15 | ||
6. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 37:09 | 7'48" | +6:54 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 40:41 | 8'32" | +10:26 | ||
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 40:44 | 8'33" | +10:29 | ||
9. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:58 | 8'36" | +10:43 | ||
10. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 41:26 | 8'42" | +11:11 | ||
11. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 41:39 | 8'45" | +11:24 | ||
12. | Georges MAHLER | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 42:05 | 8'50" | +11:50 | ||
13. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 42:14 | 8'52" | +11:59 | ||
14. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:19 | 10'09" | +18:04 | ||
15. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 49:59 | 10'30" | +19:44 | ||
16. | Yvan LAURENT | BEL | hamok | 51:59 | 10'55" | +21:44 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:05 | 10'56" | +21:50 | ||
18. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 54:07 | 11'22" | +23:52 | ||
19. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:30 | 15'13" | +42:15 | ||
20. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:19:28 | 16'41" | +49:13 | ||
21. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:23:42 | 17'35" | +53:27 | ||
NCL | Jean DURRMANN | FRA | Saint Brieuc Orientation | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4400m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 31:12 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 34:35 | 7'51" | +3:23 | ||
3. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 35:23 | 8'02" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Arne HEIKOOP | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 35:41 | 8'06" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Nick CAMPBELL | GBR | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 35:56 | 8'10" | +4:44 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:07 | 8'26" | +5:55 | ||
7. | Uwe DRESEL | GER | SC Klecken | 37:35 | 8'32" | +6:23 | ||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 37:53 | 8'36" | +6:41 | ||
9. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 39:12 | 8'54" | +8:00 | ||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:39 | 9'27" | +10:27 | ||
11. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 41:56 | 9'31" | +10:44 | ||
12. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 42:53 | 9'44" | +11:41 | ||
13. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:08 | 10'29" | +14:56 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 47:17 | 10'44" | +16:05 | ||
15. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 48:04 | 10'55" | +16:52 | ||
16. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 48:55 | 11'07" | +17:43 | ||
17. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 50:09 | 11'23" | +18:57 | ||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 53:10 | 12'05" | +21:58 | ||
19. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:16 | 12'33" | +24:04 | ||
20. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:00 | 14'19" | +31:48 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:28 | 15'33" | +37:16 | ||
22. | Hans DE GROOT | Individuals/No club | 1:13:29 | 16'42" | +42:17 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3670m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:18 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:14 | 8'30" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 31:19 | 8'31" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 32:09 | 8'45" | +4:51 | ||
5. | Mike SMITHARD | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 32:48 | 8'56" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 32:49 | 8'56" | +5:31 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:33 | 9'24" | +7:15 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 34:42 | 9'27" | +7:24 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:49 | 9'29" | +7:31 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:17 | 9'36" | +7:59 | ||
11. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 36:20 | 9'54" | +9:02 | ||
12. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:03 | 10'05" | +9:45 | ||
13. | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | 38:40 | 10'32" | +11:22 | ||
14. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:15 | 10'41" | +11:57 | ||
15. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 39:23 | 10'43" | +12:05 | ||
16. | Paul PRUDHOE | AUS | Central Coast Orienteers | 40:30 | 11'02" | +13:12 | ||
17. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:42 | 11'21" | +14:24 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:05 | 11'28" | +14:47 | ||
19. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 44:24 | 12'05" | +17:06 | ||
20. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 44:39 | 12'09" | +17:21 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:27 | 12'23" | +18:09 | ||
22. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:28 | 12'23" | +18:10 | ||
23. | John PADGET | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 46:19 | 12'37" | +19:01 | ||
24. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 46:40 | 12'42" | +19:22 | ||
25. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:00 | 12'48" | +19:42 | ||
26. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 49:25 | 13'27" | +22:07 | ||
27. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:57 | 14'09" | +24:39 | ||
28. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 14'12" | +24:52 | ||
29. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:50 | 14'23" | +25:32 | ||
30. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:52 | 17'07" | +35:34 | ||
31. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:14 | 22'08" | +53:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2640m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 25:48 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 27:20 | 10'21" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Sune ANDERSSON | SWE | Halmstad OK | 28:25 | 10'45" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:31 | 10'48" | +2:43 | ||
5. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 28:48 | 10'54" | +3:00 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 29:31 | 11'10" | +3:43 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 29:49 | 11'17" | +4:01 | ||
8. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:47 | 11'39" | +4:59 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:57 | 11'43" | +5:09 | ||
10. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 32:38 | 12'21" | +6:50 | ||
11. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:59 | 12'29" | +7:11 | ||
12. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 33:17 | 12'36" | +7:29 | ||
13. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:57 | 12'51" | +8:09 | ||
14. | Hans BLOCH | DEN | OK PAN Aarhus | 34:11 | 12'56" | +8:23 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 35:06 | 13'17" | +9:18 | ||
16. | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 37:27 | 14'11" | +11:39 | ||
17. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 37:28 | 14'11" | +11:40 | ||
18. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:13 | 14'28" | +12:25 | ||
19. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 38:26 | 14'33" | +12:38 | ||
20. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 45:50 | 17'21" | +20:02 | ||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 54:27 | 20'37" | +28:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2760m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 33:10 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Claus-Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 33:51 | 12'15" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:54 | 12'16" | +0:44 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:05 | 14'09" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 41:54 | 15'10" | +8:44 | ||
6. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 42:56 | 15'33" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 53:56 | 19'32" | +20:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2760m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 35:40 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 49:18 | 17'51" | +13:38 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:04 | 20'18" | +20:24 | ||
4. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:30 | 22'16" | +25:50 | ||
5. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:29:29 | 54'09" | +1:53:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2760m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 48:09 | 17'26" | |||
2. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 48:23 | 17'31" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:52 | 24'35" | +19:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2760m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:35 | 13'58" | |||
Top |