clublogo
index

Sprint Uccle-Homborch
Uccle - Brussels 11.11.2013
ASUB

Last updated: 15.11.2013 14:31:55Contact/Remarks: krier@verticalsolar.be, rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 2920m  climb 70m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jiri BOUCHALCZEH21Omega19:086'33"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL19:596'50"+0:51
3.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB20:477'07"+1:39
4.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL20:597'11"+1:51
5.Julien GOUBAUBELH21Altaïr C.O.21:147'16"+2:06
6.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB21:327'22"+2:24
7.Jean- Guy BLUMFRAH21ASO Sillery22:337'43"+3:25
8.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.22:407'45"+3:32
9.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB22:507'49"+3:42
10.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega23:298'02"+4:21
11.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH45Altaïr C.O.23:348'04"+4:26
12.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRAH21Start-O23:468'08"+4:38
13.Mathieu LEVISFRAH21CSAG Metz25:128'37"+6:04
14.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAH40Scapa Nancy25:198'40"+6:11
15.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok26:229'01"+7:14
16.Jérôme DECRIONFRAH35Scapa Nancy26:539'12"+7:45
Michael ROOMANBELH-18TROL26:539'12"+7:45
18.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:129'18"+8:04
19.Marc DEPAUEBELH45C.O. Liège27:219'21"+8:13
20.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega27:259'23"+8:17
21.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB27:319'25"+8:23
22.Eddy JANSENBELH45K.O.L.27:359'26"+8:27
23.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.27:539'32"+8:45
24.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae27:579'34"+8:49
25.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega28:169'40"+9:08
26.Marie VUILLEMARDFRAD21O'Zone 8828:359'47"+9:27
27.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok28:389'48"+9:30
28.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.28:579'54"+9:49
29.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB29:5310'14"+10:45
30.Félix PERROTFRAH-18Start-O30:0610'18"+10:58
31.Simon BLUMFRAH21ASO Sillery30:3410'28"+11:26
32.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB31:0410'38"+11:56
33.Marc GALLOISFRAH40VERVINS ORIENTATION31:0810'39"+12:00
34.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD21OSCM31:3010'47"+12:22
35.Olivier VANDENBROUCKEBELH35ASUB32:1411'02"+13:06
36.François PROSTFRAH-18Start-O32:4811'13"+13:40
37.Johan DE CONINCKBELH50K.O.L.32:5311'15"+13:45
38.Bertille DE BECDELIÈVREFRAH-18Start-O33:0011'18"+13:52
39.Leene JESPERSBELD35TROL33:1411'22"+14:06
40.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB33:3811'31"+14:30
41.Marie-Hélène MOULIÈREFRAD35VERVINS ORIENTATION34:2011'45"+15:12
42.Bernard GOUBAUBELH55C.O. Pégase34:2711'47"+15:19
43.Jean Eudes MESLANDFRAH-18Start-O34:5111'56"+15:43
44.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:5811'58"+15:50
45.Serge HERMANBELH40ASUB35:4512'14"+16:37
46.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège35:4712'15"+16:39
47.Astrid TRUSSARTFRAD21Start-O35:5512'18"+16:47
48.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45hamok36:1512'24"+17:07
49.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège36:2112'26"+17:13
50.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH45hamok36:4812'36"+17:40
51.Olivier LAMARRE TELLIERLTUH-18Start-O37:1412'45"+18:06
52.Etienne CLAISSEFRAH21Start-O37:3812'53"+18:30
53.Marie STASBELD21Indiv.38:1213'04"+19:04
54.Dominique VERLINDENH40Start-O38:1613'06"+19:08
55.Arthur DELITTEBELH21Start-O38:5813'20"+19:50
56.Antoine THERYFRAH21Start-O39:4613'37"+20:38
57.Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB40:0513'43"+20:57
58.Kevin BONNEVIEH21Start-O40:5814'01"+21:50
59.Dimitri BONNEVIEBELH21Start-O40:5914'02"+21:51
60.Justin THIBAUTH21Start-O41:2914'12"+22:21
61.Julien DROUSSINBELH21Start-O41:4314'17"+22:35
62.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega42:5614'42"+23:48
63.Anne-Laure EVRARDBELD21ASUB45:3615'36"+26:28
64.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB49:1516'51"+30:07
65.Pauline HÉRIONFRAD21Start-O1:03:2021'41"+44:12
66.Juliette DELITTEBELD21Start-O1:04:1421'59"+45:06
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELD35Omega
NCLCamille ANDREFRAH21ASO Sillery
NCLCamille LINEUWBELD21Start-O
NCLChristian GILLETBELH45ASUB
NCLClarisse BOEHMERFRAD-18Start-O
NCLDamien DELITTEBELH21Start-O
NCLDirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega
NCLElisabeth BURTONBELD21Start-O
NCLFélicie LABATFRAD-18Start-O
NCLJade NORRANTFRAD-18Start-O
NCLJulie VANDAELEFRAD21Start-O
NCLJulien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB
NCLLaure BRUYÈREBELD21Start-O
NCLLouise REQUILLARTFRAD-18O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMaxim MOUMONTFRAH-18Start-O
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELH40Omega
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELH21K.O.L.
NCLRaphaël CEASECUH-18Start-O
NCLThomas BOUAZIZBELH-18Start-O
NCLValentin COLINETBELH-18Start-O
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.
Top

2   length 2510m  climb 60m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège21:398'37"
2.Paul ALLEFRAH21Scapa Nancy21:528'42"+0:13
3.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège22:268'56"+0:47
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:439'26"+2:04
5.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD-18Start-O24:089'36"+2:29
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB24:099'37"+2:30
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH50Start-O25:1310'02"+3:34
8.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD21Scapa Nancy26:0810'24"+4:29
9.Matijs LOECKXBELH-12Omega26:3910'37"+5:00
10.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca27:0110'45"+5:22
11.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60K.O.L.27:0410'47"+5:25
12.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase27:1110'49"+5:32
13.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège27:3310'58"+5:54
14.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.27:4911'04"+6:10
15.Jacques CORDIERFRAH65Start-O27:5211'06"+6:13
16.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD55CSAG Metz28:3311'22"+6:54
17.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok28:4511'27"+7:06
18.Capucine ALLEFRAD-16Start-O28:5111'29"+7:12
19.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.28:5911'32"+7:20
20.Teo TEDOLDIFRAH-16OPA Montigny30:1012'01"+8:31
21.Frans WENSBELH60TROL30:2612'07"+8:47
22.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB30:3712'11"+8:58
23.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège30:3912'12"+9:00
24.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB31:0012'21"+9:21
25.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.31:0312'22"+9:24
26.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega31:4412'38"+10:05
27.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB32:1912'52"+10:40
28.Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Hermathenae32:3612'59"+10:57
29.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELD-14Omega32:5313'06"+11:14
30.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-14hamok33:1513'14"+11:36
31.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB33:2413'18"+11:45
32.Sophie GALLAISFRAD21ASO Sillery34:0113'33"+12:22
33.David BORCEUXBELH21Hermathenae35:2614'07"+13:47
34.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 1036:2814'31"+14:49
35.Laurine HERMANBELD-12ASUB36:2914'32"+14:50
36.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.36:4614'38"+15:07
37.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH55Start-O37:1414'50"+15:35
38.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège38:1515'14"+16:36
39.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB39:3415'45"+17:55
40.Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB39:5715'54"+18:18
41.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.40:3116'08"+18:52
42.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase41:3216'32"+19:53
43.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège41:4416'37"+20:05
44.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB42:5517'05"+21:16
45.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD55CSAG Metz44:5417'53"+23:15
46.Camille BAJON-ARNALD-18Start-O47:5119'03"+26:12
47.Regis LECOYERFRAH60VERVINS ORIENTATION49:1619'37"+27:37
48.Anja POTVINBELD40K.O.L.54:3921'46"+33:00
49.Laurence COLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.58:5123'26"+37:12
Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.58:5123'26"+37:12
51.Kim TIREZBELD-18K.O.L.1:03:3525'19"+41:56
52.Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB1:06:1026'21"+44:31
NCLAlfred RAESBELH60Balise 10
NCLBertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB
NCLLies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok
NCLMagalie GILLETBELD-14Omega
NCLNoémie DUPLESSISFRAD21ASO Sillery
NCLVirginie BLUMFRAD55ASO Sillery
Top

3   length 2050m  climb 45m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase17:378'35"
2.Tibo GILLETBELH-12Omega19:099'20"+1:32
3.Piet DEFERMEBELH-12hamok22:1110'49"+4:34
4.Pascale PREVOSTH21Start-O23:4811'36"+6:11
5.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.24:5812'10"+7:21
6.Matisse MALARDFRAH-10VERVINS ORIENTATION25:5412'38"+8:17
7.Michel LIONBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge26:1012'45"+8:33
8.Anders WYNANTSBELH-12Omega28:3613'57"+10:59
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae30:5015'02"+13:13
10.Tille DE SMULBELD-10Omega31:4115'27"+14:04
11.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD-10VERVINS ORIENTATION32:3815'55"+15:01
12.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB34:0416'37"+16:27
13.Siel DE SMULBELD-12Omega34:3216'50"+16:55
14.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.34:4016'54"+17:03
15.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-12TROL35:1817'13"+17:41
16.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL35:4717'27"+18:10
17.Door WYNANTSBELH-10Omega41:1420'06"+23:37
18.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELD35Omega42:3720'47"+25:00
19.Annick LECOYERFRAD60VERVINS ORIENTATION45:1522'04"+27:38
20.Steven TIESTERSBELH40Omega48:1623'32"+30:39
21.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase50:2624'36"+32:49
22.Amélie GENARTFRAD-12VERVINS ORIENTATION52:0525'24"+34:28
23.Ernst WYNANTSBELH-10Omega54:0826'24"+36:31
24.Thomas HERMANBELH-10ASUB57:2227'59"+39:45
25.Baptiste KERVEDAOUBELH-10Start-O1:21:5939'59"+1:04:22
26.Raoul BÖHMERBELH-10Start-O1:22:0940'04"+1:04:32
NCLClemence KERVEDAOUBELD-10Start-O
NCLFrederika ISAKSSONSWED-10Indiv.
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL
NCLVictorien DETREZFRAH-10Start-O
NCLXavier DE HENAUBELH35Indiv.
Top

Total

Start-O40
ASUB28
Omega20
C.O. Liège9
K.O.L.8
TROL8
hamok8
Hainaut O.C.7
VERVINS ORIENTATION7
ASO Sillery6
C.O. Pégase6
Altaïr C.O.5
Hermathenae4
Scapa Nancy4
CSAG Metz3
Indiv.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Balise 102
E.P.O.S.2
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
O'Zone 881
O.L.V. Eifel1
OPA Montigny1
OSCM1
Total: 179