clublogo
index

Sylvester 2012
Solterheide 26.12.2012
Omega

Last updated: 26.12.2012 18:38:09Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:0511'06"
2.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion32:1711'31"+1:12
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.42:1615'05"+11:11
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL48:5717'28"+17:52
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.51:5718'33"+20:52
6.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega54:1419'22"+23:09
7.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL57:5420'40"+26:49
8.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:10:5725'20"+39:52
9.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:14:2326'33"+43:18
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL50:4718'08"+19:42
--Hanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9352:5918'55"+21:54
--Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:11:4925'38"+40:44
--Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:58:1042'12"+1:27:05
Top

D-12   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion27:209'45"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega31:5711'24"+4:37
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega42:2115'07"+15:01
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega43:3515'33"+16:15
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega58:0120'43"+30:41
Top

D-14   length 3500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega47:1913'31"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:00:5917'25"+13:40
3.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:05:0618'36"+17:47
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:29:1425'29"+41:55
NCLLaura JACOBSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega45:489'57"
2.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:34:3120'32"+48:43
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 5600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:12:0912'53"
Top

D-20   length 5600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat1:30:0516'05"
Top

D21   length 6700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega49:247'22"
2.Sophie TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich52:097'47"+2:45
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok54:078'04"+4:43
4.Hannah CULBERGUSAOrienteering USA1:03:269'28"+14:02
5.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat1:06:159'53"+16:51
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:07:3810'05"+18:14
7.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca1:10:1110'28"+20:47
8.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:13:1910'56"+23:55
9.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:14:2311'06"+24:59
10.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:15:1211'13"+25:48
11.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:19:4211'53"+30:18
12.Metka UDOVICSLOSocietà Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:21:4612'12"+32:22
13.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:21:5612'13"+32:32
14.Eva VAN BOVENBELUZO1:24:2512'35"+35:01
15.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:27:4913'06"+38:25
16.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:33:3313'57"+44:09
17.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:37:3114'33"+48:07
Top

DB   length 4100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega45:2211'03"
2.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega50:1912'16"+4:57
3.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion1:04:1315'39"+18:51
4.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:48:2926'27"+1:03:07
NCLMirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen
Top

D35   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:04:4611'33"
2.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:09:1712'22"+4:31
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:15:0813'24"+10:22
4.Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang1:21:5714'38"+17:11
NCLLarissa RANDNEDOlifant
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D40   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL58:2710'26"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega59:5910'42"+1:32
3.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:00:5910'53"+2:32
4.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:35:0416'58"+36:37
Top

D45   length 4600m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega50:0810'53"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat55:3612'05"+5:28
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok56:0912'12"+6:01
4.Naja MOLLERDENallerød ok58:3212'43"+8:24
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:03:5113'52"+13:43
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:09:2315'04"+19:15
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:10:1115'15"+20:03
8.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:14:3116'11"+24:23
9.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:15:1016'20"+25:02
10.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:15:2316'23"+25:15
11.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:15:4416'27"+25:36
12.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:38:2421'23"+48:16
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:39:1621'34"+49:08
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
Top

D50   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen45:3411'06"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna48:3311'50"+2:59
3.Martine MINETBELOLV EIFEL58:2814'15"+12:54
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELCO Liège1:03:2515'28"+17:51
5.Agneta JONZONSWESöderhamns OK1:05:4116'01"+20:07
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:09:3216'57"+23:58
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:27:5521'26"+42:21
Top

D55   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK50:1212'14"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega54:3613'19"+4:24
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee58:1814'13"+8:06
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:05:5116'03"+15:39
5.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:09:1116'52"+18:59
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:16:5418'45"+26:42
Top

D60   length 3500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:3313'52"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL57:3516'27"+9:02
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL58:3716'44"+10:04
4.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK1:00:0517'09"+11:32
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:02:5017'57"+14:17
6.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:03:3918'11"+15:06
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:04:3218'26"+15:59
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:20:1322'55"+31:40
9.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:20:3323'00"+32:00
10.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:27:1724'56"+38:44
NCLBrigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich
Top

D65   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau48:1213'46"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK58:4016'45"+10:28
3.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:23:0323'43"+34:51
Top

H-10   length 2800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:219'24"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega34:0612'10"+7:45
3.Jon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9334:3812'22"+8:17
4.Joris SMETBELTROL49:3617'42"+23:15
5.Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat59:3821'17"+33:17
6.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:30:0232'09"+1:03:41
--Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.48:1217'12"+21:51
--Louis KREKELSBELTROL49:1017'33"+22:49
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:04:4923'08"+38:28
--Jasper JACOBSBELOmega1:05:1923'19"+38:58
Top

H-12   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega27:159'43"
2.Manu KINTBELOmega32:1511'31"+5:00
3.Joran DAEMSBELOmega35:5112'48"+8:36
4.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:02:2422'17"+35:09
5.Matthias NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:09:3124'49"+42:16
NCLMax ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang
Top

H-14   length 3500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega31:268'58"
2.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal36:2110'23"+4:55
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL36:2710'24"+5:01
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL43:1712'22"+11:51
5.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega48:1813'48"+16:52
6.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.53:5715'24"+22:31
7.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.55:0015'42"+23:34
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teo KETTUNENFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna48:1510'29"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:4310'48"+1:28
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.53:1311'34"+4:58
4.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno1:13:3515'59"+25:20
Top

H-18   length 6700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega47:037'01"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega52:567'54"+5:53
3.Erno KAHKONENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat57:468'37"+10:43
4.Ian GELDOFBELhamok58:358'44"+11:32
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.59:458'55"+12:42
Top

H-20   length 7400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3757:237'45"
Top

H21   length 8800m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:565'40"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok50:475'46"+0:51
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok51:365'51"+1:40
4.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:266'04"+3:30
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL54:266'11"+4:30
Timo AHVENAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3754:266'11"+4:30
7.Leif SVENSSONSWEOK Tisaren54:546'14"+4:58
8.Aleksi ANTTOLAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3756:176'23"+6:21
9.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL58:576'41"+9:01
10.Jan OEYENBELOmega59:576'48"+10:01
11.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:00:256'51"+10:29
12.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:03:327'13"+13:36
13.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA1:05:297'26"+15:33
14.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:06:267'32"+16:30
15.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:08:457'48"+18:49
16.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:09:437'55"+19:47
17.Kimmo HIRVONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -371:10:358'01"+20:39
18.Tobias TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich1:11:438'08"+21:47
19.Dieter COENBELEducatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1:11:498'09"+21:53
20.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:13:438'22"+23:47
21.Alexander SHEINRUSKuzmolovo 110%1:17:448'49"+27:48
22.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:24:379'36"+34:41
23.Romain LAGNYIndividuals/No club1:24:539'38"+34:57
24.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:26:279'49"+36:31
25.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:27:129'54"+37:16
26.Kristian BOSISIOSLOSocietà Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:28:0810'00"+38:12
27.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:36:5111'00"+46:55
NCLFrode KONSTNORIL Tyrving
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLJeremy GENARBELTROL
NCLToon MELISBELhamok
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant51:149'08"
2.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland55:469'57"+4:32
3.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:12:5513'01"+21:41
4.Sven DE BIEOmega1:29:5916'04"+38:45
Top

H35   length 7400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:01:328'18"
2.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:02:008'22"+0:28
3.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:10:259'30"+8:53
4.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:11:489'42"+10:16
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:11:579'43"+10:25
6.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:20:5610'56"+19:24
NCLMichel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant
Top

H40   length 7400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok52:257'05"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL55:167'28"+2:51
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega58:017'50"+5:36
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.58:197'52"+5:54
5.Plamen PEEVBULTROL58:217'53"+5:56
6.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:00:108'07"+7:45
Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:108'07"+7:45
8.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:218'17"+8:56
9.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:07:009'03"+14:35
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:13:579'59"+21:32
11.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:16:2510'19"+24:00
12.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:17:5310'31"+25:28
13.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:18:5110'39"+26:26
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:28:0511'54"+35:40
15.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:29:5912'09"+37:34
16.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:34:4112'47"+42:16
NCLTuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous
Top

H45   length 6700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion46:526'59"
2.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega47:457'07"+0:53
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok50:397'33"+3:47
4.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisi51:357'41"+4:43
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:197'48"+5:27
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.52:597'54"+6:07
7.Per SVENSSONSWEFinspångs SOK53:388'00"+6:46
8.Sven FRANCETBELhamok53:528'02"+7:00
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.53:538'02"+7:01
10.Johan MAESBELhamok56:298'25"+9:37
11.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega59:458'55"+12:53
12.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:02:079'16"+15:15
Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:02:079'16"+15:15
14.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:04:069'34"+17:14
15.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:05:449'48"+18:52
16.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:07:0810'01"+20:16
17.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:08:0710'10"+21:15
18.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:09:2310'21"+22:31
19.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:12:5210'52"+26:00
20.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:12:5810'53"+26:06
21.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:18:3811'44"+31:46
22.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:32:3513'49"+45:43
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H50   length 5600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL39:357'04"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok42:387'36"+3:03
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.47:468'31"+8:11
4.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt49:518'54"+10:16
5.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.50:529'04"+11:17
6.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL53:059'28"+13:30
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:069'28"+13:31
8.Jan THEYSBELOmega54:589'48"+15:23
9.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok55:039'49"+15:28
10.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega55:309'54"+15:55
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.55:549'58"+16:19
12.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega58:0010'21"+18:25
13.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:02:3811'11"+23:03
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:5111'24"+24:16
15.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega1:07:1011'59"+27:35
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:14:2713'17"+34:52
17.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:22:1914'41"+42:44
18.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:25:5915'21"+46:24
NCLKarel PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 4600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.38:508'26"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen41:128'57"+2:22
3.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola41:579'07"+3:07
4.Kjell BOMANSWESöderhamns OK43:249'26"+4:34
5.Gert NIELSENDENallerød ok44:489'44"+5:58
6.Luc BOUVEBELhamok45:549'58"+7:04
7.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.45:569'59"+7:06
8.William NICQUEBELTROL50:1110'54"+11:21
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.50:4811'02"+11:58
10.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant50:5311'03"+12:03
11.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.53:5511'43"+15:05
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:0111'44"+15:11
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:2411'49"+15:34
14.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.59:0612'50"+20:16
15.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.59:5113'00"+21:01
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:03:3113'48"+24:41
17.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:05:3214'14"+26:42
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:33:0620'14"+54:16
NCLUlf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
Top

H60   length 4300m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.39:319'11"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:329'11"+0:01
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:399'27"+1:08
4.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten42:069'47"+2:35
5.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK43:3910'09"+4:08
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega43:5910'13"+4:28
7.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.44:2410'19"+4:53
8.Klaus HELDBELOLV EIFEL44:3310'21"+5:02
9.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK46:1410'45"+6:43
10.Frans WENSBELTROL46:3710'50"+7:06
11.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK47:1110'58"+7:40
12.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1048:1811'13"+8:47
13.Servais HICKBELCO Liège50:5511'50"+11:24
14.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS51:0411'52"+11:33
15.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.51:2211'56"+11:51
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.51:4112'01"+12:10
17.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich53:0612'20"+13:35
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.54:1812'37"+14:47
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:5412'46"+15:23
20.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELCO Liège57:1713'19"+17:46
21.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok58:0913'31"+18:38
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:00:4714'08"+21:16
23.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:02:4114'34"+23:10
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:03:0814'40"+23:37
25.Robert SCUVEEBELCO Liège1:03:3014'46"+23:59
26.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:05:5715'20"+26:26
27.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:14:3017'19"+34:59
28.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:1917'58"+37:48
29.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:19:0918'24"+39:38
NCLBo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK
Top

H65   length 4100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden39:049'31"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok44:3810'53"+5:34
3.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK44:4110'53"+5:37
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:1611'02"+6:12
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL45:4611'09"+6:42
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.46:4511'24"+7:41
7.Jos THYSBELhamok47:5311'40"+8:49
8.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland49:5612'10"+10:52
9.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega53:0112'55"+13:57
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:1913'14"+15:15
11.Fred WELLENSBELhamok56:4513'50"+17:41
12.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee59:2214'28"+20:18
13.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK59:4214'33"+20:38
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:00:0914'40"+21:05
15.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:00:2614'44"+21:22
16.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK1:02:2215'12"+23:18
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:30:1722'01"+51:13
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:33:4522'51"+54:41
Top

H70   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok45:1312'55"
2.Erik ANDERS-JANSENDENSilkeborg OK49:4014'11"+4:27
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:1416'21"+12:01
4.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau1:06:4819'05"+21:35
Top

H75   length 3500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:3415'01"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:08:4519'38"+16:11
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:13:3821'02"+21:04
4.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:14:0121'08"+21:27
Top

SD   length 4700m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok48:0710'14"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca50:3710'46"+2:30
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega55:1011'44"+7:03
4.Vanessa VAN MARLENEDAuckland Orienteering Club56:4212'03"+8:35
5.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL56:5012'05"+8:43
6.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'9359:2712'38"+11:20
7.Sonia NYSBELOmega59:3612'40"+11:29
8.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:02:0013'11"+13:53
9.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:05:1413'52"+17:07
10.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL1:08:1414'31"+20:07
11.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:12:0515'20"+23:58
12.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:15:4316'06"+27:36
13.Anke GLASSÉEBELVVO 961:20:1417'04"+32:07
14.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:21:3217'20"+33:25
15.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:22:4217'35"+34:35
16.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:28:1518'46"+40:08
17.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:30:5019'19"+42:43
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ
NCLPatrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ
Top

LD   length 7000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ54:117'44"
2.Rudi AERTSBELOmega58:068'18"+3:55
3.Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.59:038'26"+4:52
4.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:01:258'46"+7:14
5.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:03:049'00"+8:53
6.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:579'08"+9:46
7.Jan LAENENBELVVO 961:04:259'12"+10:14
8.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:04:449'14"+10:33
9.Roelant STORMSBELhamok1:07:559'42"+13:44
10.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:08:099'44"+13:58
11.Els PUTBELOmega1:09:229'54"+15:11
12.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:09:459'57"+15:34
13.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:11:0610'09"+16:55
14.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:11:1910'11"+17:08
15.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:11:4510'15"+17:34
16.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:13:1210'27"+19:01
17.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:15:0310'43"+20:52
18.David FORIERBELVVO 961:16:5110'58"+22:40
19.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:21:3811'39"+27:27
20.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:21:5611'42"+27:45
21.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:25:0312'09"+30:52
22.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:28:0812'35"+33:57
23.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:33:2413'20"+39:13
24.Dirk KUMSBELBorasca1:33:3513'22"+39:24
25.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:51:1115'52"+57:00
26.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:53:1616'10"+59:05
27.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega2:04:4117'48"+1:10:30
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLBart GELDOFBELVVO 96
NCLErick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLJos SCHEPERSBELhamok
NCLNelis FABRÉBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega76
K.O.L.71
TROL44
hamok43
Borasca6
KOVZ6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
Olifant5
Altaïr C.O.4
ARGUS4
CO Liège4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
Kajaanin Suunnistjat4
Lahden Suunnistajat -374
OK Orion4
OLG Zürich4
VVO 964
Balise 103
BETA URSUS Brno3
IF Sibbo-Vargarna3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen3
allerød ok2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
HOC'932
Naturfreunde Hirschwang2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
OLV EIFEL2
Orienteering USA2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
Söderhamns OK2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
Auckland Orienteering Club1
BRIGHTNET1
Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1
Finspångs SOK1
IL Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Kuzmolovo 110%1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OK Tisaren1
OL Regio Olten1
ol.biel.seeland1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisi1
USV TU Dresden1
Total: 364