clublogo
index

Sylvester 2012
Solterheide 26.12.2012
Omega

Last updated: 26.12.2012 18:38:09Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.42:1615'05"
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.51:5718'33"
--Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:11:4925'38"
Top

D-16   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:34:3120'32"
Top

D21   length 6700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:13:1910'56"
9.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:14:2311'06"
13.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:21:5612'13"
16.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:33:3313'57"
17.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:37:3114'33"
Top

D35   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D45   length 4600m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:10:1115'15"
Top

D50   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:27:5521'26"
Top

D55   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:05:5116'03"
Top

D60   length 3500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:03:3918'11"
Top

H-10   length 2800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.48:1217'12"
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:04:4923'08"
Top

H-12   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Matthias NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:09:3124'49"
Top

H-14   length 3500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.53:5715'24"
Top

H-16   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.53:1311'34"
Top

H-18   length 6700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.59:458'55"
Top

H21   length 8800m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:565'40"
16.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:09:437'55"
20.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:13:438'22"
25.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:27:129'54"
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 7400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:01:328'18"
2.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:02:008'22"
Top

H40   length 7400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.58:197'52"
Top

H45   length 6700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.53:538'02"
15.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:05:449'48"
16.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:07:0810'01"
18.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:09:2310'21"
21.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:18:3811'44"
Top

H50   length 5600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.47:468'31"
5.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.50:529'04"
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.55:549'58"
13.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:02:3811'11"
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:5111'24"
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:14:2713'17"
17.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:22:1914'41"
NCLKarel PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 4600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.38:508'26"
7.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.45:569'59"
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.50:4811'02"
11.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.53:5511'43"
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:0111'44"
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:2411'49"
14.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.59:0612'50"
15.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.59:5113'00"
Top

H60   length 4300m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.39:319'11"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:329'11"
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:399'27"
7.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.44:2410'19"
15.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.51:2211'56"
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.51:4112'01"
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.54:1812'37"
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:5412'46"
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:03:0814'40"
28.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:1917'58"
Top

H65   length 4100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.46:4511'24"
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:00:0914'40"
15.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:00:2614'44"
Top

SD   length 4700m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:02:0013'11"
11.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:12:0515'20"
17.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:30:5019'19"
Top

LD   length 7000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.59:038'26"
6.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:579'08"
10.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:08:099'44"
15.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:11:4510'15"
23.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:33:2413'20"
NCLErick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega76
K.O.L.71
TROL44
hamok43
Borasca6
KOVZ6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
Olifant5
ARGUS4
Altaïr C.O.4
CO Liège4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
Kajaanin Suunnistjat4
Lahden Suunnistajat -374
OK Orion4
OLG Zürich4
VVO 964
BETA URSUS Brno3
Balise 103
IF Sibbo-Vargarna3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen3
HOC'932
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Naturfreunde Hirschwang2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
OLV EIFEL2
Orienteering USA2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Söderhamns OK2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
allerød ok2
ol norska2
Auckland Orienteering Club1
BRIGHTNET1
Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1
Finspångs SOK1
IL Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Kuzmolovo 110%1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OK Tisaren1
OL Regio Olten1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Suomusjärven Sisi1
USV TU Dresden1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 364