Sylvester 2012 | ||
Last updated: 26.12.2012 18:38:09 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-10 2800m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:05 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Klara ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 32:17 | 11'31" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 42:16 | 15'05" | +11:11 | ||
4. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 48:57 | 17'28" | +17:52 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:57 | 18'33" | +20:52 | ||
6. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 54:14 | 19'22" | +23:09 | ||
7. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 57:54 | 20'40" | +26:49 | ||
8. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:57 | 25'20" | +39:52 | ||
9. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:23 | 26'33" | +43:18 | ||
-- | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 50:47 | 18'08" | +19:42 | ||
-- | Hanne MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 52:59 | 18'55" | +21:54 | ||
-- | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:49 | 25'38" | +40:44 | ||
-- | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:58:10 | 42'12" | +1:27:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 27:20 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 31:57 | 11'24" | +4:37 | ||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:21 | 15'07" | +15:01 | ||
4. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:35 | 15'33" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 58:01 | 20'43" | +30:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 47:19 | 13'31" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:00:59 | 17'25" | +13:40 | ||
3. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 1:05:06 | 18'36" | +17:47 | ||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:29:14 | 25'29" | +41:55 | ||
NCL | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 45:48 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:31 | 20'32" | +48:43 | ||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:09 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 1:30:05 | 16'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6700m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 49:24 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Sophie TRITSCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 52:09 | 7'47" | +2:45 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 54:07 | 8'04" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Hannah CULBERG | USA | Orienteering USA | 1:03:26 | 9'28" | +14:02 | ||
5. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 1:06:15 | 9'53" | +16:51 | ||
6. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:38 | 10'05" | +18:14 | ||
7. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:10:11 | 10'28" | +20:47 | ||
8. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:19 | 10'56" | +23:55 | ||
9. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:23 | 11'06" | +24:59 | ||
10. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:15:12 | 11'13" | +25:48 | ||
11. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:19:42 | 11'53" | +30:18 | ||
12. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:21:46 | 12'12" | +32:22 | ||
13. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:56 | 12'13" | +32:32 | ||
14. | Eva VAN BOVEN | BEL | UZO | 1:24:25 | 12'35" | +35:01 | ||
15. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:49 | 13'06" | +38:25 | ||
16. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:33:33 | 13'57" | +44:09 | ||
17. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:31 | 14'33" | +48:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 45:22 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 50:19 | 12'16" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Ingela ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 1:04:13 | 15'39" | +18:51 | ||
4. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:29 | 26'27" | +1:03:07 | ||
NCL | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:04:46 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:17 | 12'22" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:08 | 13'24" | +10:22 | ||
4. | Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINER | AUT | Naturfreunde Hirschwang | 1:21:57 | 14'38" | +17:11 | ||
NCL | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 58:27 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 59:59 | 10'42" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Bodil Brun MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:00:59 | 10'53" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:04 | 16'58" | +36:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4600m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 10'53" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 55:36 | 12'05" | +5:28 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 56:09 | 12'12" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Naja MOLLER | DEN | allerød ok | 58:32 | 12'43" | +8:24 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:51 | 13'52" | +13:43 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:23 | 15'04" | +19:15 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:11 | 15'15" | +20:03 | ||
8. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 1:14:31 | 16'11" | +24:23 | ||
9. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:15:10 | 16'20" | +25:02 | ||
10. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:15:23 | 16'23" | +25:15 | ||
11. | Hilde DE BONDT | BEL | TROL | 1:15:44 | 16'27" | +25:36 | ||
12. | Karine DIERCKX | BEL | Omega | 1:38:24 | 21'23" | +48:16 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:39:16 | 21'34" | +49:08 | ||
NCL | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 45:34 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Maire MERIHEINÄ | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 48:33 | 11'50" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Martine MINET | BEL | OLV EIFEL | 58:28 | 14'15" | +12:54 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 1:03:25 | 15'28" | +17:51 | ||
5. | Agneta JONZON | SWE | Söderhamns OK | 1:05:41 | 16'01" | +20:07 | ||
6. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:09:32 | 16'57" | +23:58 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:55 | 21'26" | +42:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 50:12 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 54:36 | 13'19" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 58:18 | 14'13" | +8:06 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:51 | 16'03" | +15:39 | ||
5. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:09:11 | 16'52" | +18:59 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:16:54 | 18'45" | +26:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 48:33 | 13'52" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:35 | 16'27" | +9:02 | ||
3. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 58:37 | 16'44" | +10:04 | ||
4. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 1:00:05 | 17'09" | +11:32 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:02:50 | 17'57" | +14:17 | ||
6. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:39 | 18'11" | +15:06 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:32 | 18'26" | +15:59 | ||
8. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:20:13 | 22'55" | +31:40 | ||
9. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:20:33 | 23'00" | +32:00 | ||
10. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:27:17 | 24'56" | +38:44 | ||
NCL | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liz MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | 48:12 | 13'46" | |||
2. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 58:40 | 16'45" | +10:28 | ||
3. | Jytte LARSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 1:23:03 | 23'43" | +34:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 26:21 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 34:06 | 12'10" | +7:45 | ||
3. | Jon MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 34:38 | 12'22" | +8:17 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 49:36 | 17'42" | +23:15 | ||
5. | Tommi LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:38 | 21'17" | +33:17 | ||
6. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:02 | 32'09" | +1:03:41 | ||
-- | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:12 | 17'12" | +21:51 | ||
-- | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 49:10 | 17'33" | +22:49 | ||
-- | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:04:49 | 23'08" | +38:28 | ||
-- | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:19 | 23'19" | +38:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 27:15 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 32:15 | 11'31" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 35:51 | 12'48" | +8:36 | ||
4. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:24 | 22'17" | +35:09 | ||
5. | Matthias NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:31 | 24'49" | +42:16 | ||
NCL | Max ROTTENSTEINER | AUT | Naturfreunde Hirschwang | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:26 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 36:21 | 10'23" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 36:27 | 10'24" | +5:01 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 43:17 | 12'22" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 48:18 | 13'48" | +16:52 | ||
6. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:57 | 15'24" | +22:31 | ||
7. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 55:00 | 15'42" | +23:34 | ||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Teo KETTUNEN | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 48:15 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 49:43 | 10'48" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:13 | 11'34" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Šimon PERINKA | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:13:35 | 15'59" | +25:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 47:03 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 52:56 | 7'54" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Erno KAHKONEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistjat | 57:46 | 8'37" | +10:43 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 58:35 | 8'44" | +11:32 | ||
5. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:45 | 8'55" | +12:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Teemu NISKANEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 57:23 | 7'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8800m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:56 | 5'40" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 50:47 | 5'46" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 51:36 | 5'51" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 53:26 | 6'04" | +3:30 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 54:26 | 6'11" | +4:30 | ||
Timo AHVENAINEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 54:26 | 6'11" | +4:30 | |||
7. | Leif SVENSSON | SWE | OK Tisaren | 54:54 | 6'14" | +4:58 | ||
8. | Aleksi ANTTOLAINEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 56:17 | 6'23" | +6:21 | ||
9. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 58:57 | 6'41" | +9:01 | ||
10. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:57 | 6'48" | +10:01 | ||
11. | Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:00:25 | 6'51" | +10:29 | ||
12. | Maxim SIMAKOV | RUS | BRIGHTNET | 1:03:32 | 7'13" | +13:36 | ||
13. | Jordan LAUGHLIN | USA | Orienteering USA | 1:05:29 | 7'26" | +15:33 | ||
14. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:26 | 7'32" | +16:30 | ||
15. | Christian ROßNEGGER | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:08:45 | 7'48" | +18:49 | ||
16. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:43 | 7'55" | +19:47 | ||
17. | Kimmo HIRVONEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 1:10:35 | 8'01" | +20:39 | ||
18. | Tobias TRITSCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 1:11:43 | 8'08" | +21:47 | ||
19. | Dieter COEN | BEL | Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten | 1:11:49 | 8'09" | +21:53 | ||
20. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:43 | 8'22" | +23:47 | ||
21. | Alexander SHEIN | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110% | 1:17:44 | 8'49" | +27:48 | ||
22. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:37 | 9'36" | +34:41 | ||
23. | Romain LAGNY | Individuals/No club | 1:24:53 | 9'38" | +34:57 | |||
24. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:26:27 | 9'49" | +36:31 | ||
25. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:27:12 | 9'54" | +37:16 | ||
26. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:28:08 | 10'00" | +38:12 | ||
27. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:36:51 | 11'00" | +46:55 | ||
NCL | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | |||||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 51:14 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 55:46 | 9'57" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:12:55 | 13'01" | +21:41 | ||
4. | Sven DE BIE | Omega | 1:29:59 | 16'04" | +38:45 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:32 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:00 | 8'22" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:10:25 | 9'30" | +8:53 | ||
4. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:48 | 9'42" | +10:16 | ||
5. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:11:57 | 9'43" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:56 | 10'56" | +19:24 | ||
NCL | Michel DONGEN, VAN | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7400m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 52:25 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 55:16 | 7'28" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 58:01 | 7'50" | +5:36 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:19 | 7'52" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | 58:21 | 7'53" | +5:56 | ||
6. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:00:10 | 8'07" | +7:45 | ||
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:10 | 8'07" | +7:45 | |||
8. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:21 | 8'17" | +8:56 | ||
9. | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION | 1:07:00 | 9'03" | +14:35 | ||
10. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:57 | 9'59" | +21:32 | ||
11. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:16:25 | 10'19" | +24:00 | ||
12. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:17:53 | 10'31" | +25:28 | ||
13. | Dag MARCUSSEN | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 1:18:51 | 10'39" | +26:26 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:28:05 | 11'54" | +35:40 | ||
15. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:59 | 12'09" | +37:34 | ||
16. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:41 | 12'47" | +42:16 | ||
NCL | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6700m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 46:52 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 7'07" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 50:39 | 7'33" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisi | 51:35 | 7'41" | +4:43 | ||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 52:19 | 7'48" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:59 | 7'54" | +6:07 | ||
7. | Per SVENSSON | SWE | Finspångs SOK | 53:38 | 8'00" | +6:46 | ||
8. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 53:52 | 8'02" | +7:00 | ||
9. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:53 | 8'02" | +7:01 | ||
10. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 56:29 | 8'25" | +9:37 | ||
11. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 59:45 | 8'55" | +12:53 | ||
12. | Klas NILSSON | SUI | ol norska | 1:02:07 | 9'16" | +15:15 | ||
Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:07 | 9'16" | +15:15 | |||
14. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:04:06 | 9'34" | +17:14 | ||
15. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:44 | 9'48" | +18:52 | ||
16. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 10'01" | +20:16 | ||
17. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:07 | 10'10" | +21:15 | ||
18. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:23 | 10'21" | +22:31 | ||
19. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:52 | 10'52" | +26:00 | ||
20. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:12:58 | 10'53" | +26:06 | ||
21. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:38 | 11'44" | +31:46 | ||
22. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:32:35 | 13'49" | +45:43 | ||
NCL | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 39:35 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 42:38 | 7'36" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 47:46 | 8'31" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt | 49:51 | 8'54" | +10:16 | ||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:52 | 9'04" | +11:17 | ||
6. | Benjamin VERBERCK | BEL | TROL | 53:05 | 9'28" | +13:30 | ||
7. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:06 | 9'28" | +13:31 | ||
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 54:58 | 9'48" | +15:23 | ||
9. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 55:03 | 9'49" | +15:28 | ||
10. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 55:30 | 9'54" | +15:55 | ||
11. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:54 | 9'58" | +16:19 | ||
12. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 58:00 | 10'21" | +18:25 | ||
13. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:38 | 11'11" | +23:03 | ||
14. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:51 | 11'24" | +24:16 | ||
15. | Rudi LIMBORGS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:10 | 11'59" | +27:35 | ||
16. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:27 | 13'17" | +34:52 | ||
17. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:19 | 14'41" | +42:44 | ||
18. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:25:59 | 15'21" | +46:24 | ||
NCL | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4600m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 38:50 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 41:12 | 8'57" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | SOC Heinola | 41:57 | 9'07" | +3:07 | ||
4. | Kjell BOMAN | SWE | Söderhamns OK | 43:24 | 9'26" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Gert NIELSEN | DEN | allerød ok | 44:48 | 9'44" | +5:58 | ||
6. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 45:54 | 9'58" | +7:04 | ||
7. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 9'59" | +7:06 | ||
8. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 50:11 | 10'54" | +11:21 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:48 | 11'02" | +11:58 | ||
10. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 50:53 | 11'03" | +12:03 | ||
11. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:55 | 11'43" | +15:05 | ||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:01 | 11'44" | +15:11 | ||
13. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:24 | 11'49" | +15:34 | ||
14. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:06 | 12'50" | +20:16 | ||
15. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:51 | 13'00" | +21:01 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:31 | 13'48" | +24:41 | ||
17. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:05:32 | 14'14" | +26:42 | ||
18. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:06 | 20'14" | +54:16 | ||
NCL | Ulf MERIHEINÄ | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4300m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:31 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:32 | 9'11" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:39 | 9'27" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 42:06 | 9'47" | +2:35 | ||
5. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 43:39 | 10'09" | +4:08 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 43:59 | 10'13" | +4:28 | ||
7. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:24 | 10'19" | +4:53 | ||
8. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV EIFEL | 44:33 | 10'21" | +5:02 | ||
9. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 46:14 | 10'45" | +6:43 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 46:37 | 10'50" | +7:06 | ||
11. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 47:11 | 10'58" | +7:40 | ||
12. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:18 | 11'13" | +8:47 | ||
13. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 50:55 | 11'50" | +11:24 | ||
14. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 51:04 | 11'52" | +11:33 | ||
15. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:22 | 11'56" | +11:51 | ||
16. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:41 | 12'01" | +12:10 | ||
17. | Urs TRITSCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 53:06 | 12'20" | +13:35 | ||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:18 | 12'37" | +14:47 | ||
19. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:54 | 12'46" | +15:23 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 57:17 | 13'19" | +17:46 | ||
21. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 58:09 | 13'31" | +18:38 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:00:47 | 14'08" | +21:16 | ||
23. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:02:41 | 14'34" | +23:10 | ||
24. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:08 | 14'40" | +23:37 | ||
25. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:03:30 | 14'46" | +23:59 | ||
26. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:05:57 | 15'20" | +26:26 | ||
27. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:14:30 | 17'19" | +34:59 | ||
28. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:19 | 17'58" | +37:48 | ||
29. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:09 | 18'24" | +39:38 | ||
NCL | Bo LARSSON | SWE | Växjö OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 39:04 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 44:38 | 10'53" | +5:34 | ||
3. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 44:41 | 10'53" | +5:37 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 45:16 | 11'02" | +6:12 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 45:46 | 11'09" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:45 | 11'24" | +7:41 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 47:53 | 11'40" | +8:49 | ||
8. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 49:56 | 12'10" | +10:52 | ||
9. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 53:01 | 12'55" | +13:57 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 54:19 | 13'14" | +15:15 | ||
11. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 56:45 | 13'50" | +17:41 | ||
12. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 59:22 | 14'28" | +20:18 | ||
13. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 59:42 | 14'33" | +20:38 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:09 | 14'40" | +21:05 | ||
15. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:26 | 14'44" | +21:22 | ||
16. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 1:02:22 | 15'12" | +23:18 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:30:17 | 22'01" | +51:13 | ||
18. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:33:45 | 22'51" | +54:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 45:13 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Erik ANDERS-JANSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 49:40 | 14'11" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 57:14 | 16'21" | +12:01 | ||
4. | Pieter MULDER | SUI | OLG Goldau | 1:06:48 | 19'05" | +21:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:34 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:45 | 19'38" | +16:11 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:38 | 21'02" | +21:04 | ||
4. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 1:14:01 | 21'08" | +21:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4700m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 48:07 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 50:37 | 10'46" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 55:10 | 11'44" | +7:03 | ||
4. | Vanessa VAN MARLE | NED | Auckland Orienteering Club | 56:42 | 12'03" | +8:35 | ||
5. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 56:50 | 12'05" | +8:43 | ||
6. | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 59:27 | 12'38" | +11:20 | ||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 12'40" | +11:29 | ||
8. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:00 | 13'11" | +13:53 | ||
9. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:14 | 13'52" | +17:07 | ||
10. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:14 | 14'31" | +20:07 | ||
11. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:05 | 15'20" | +23:58 | ||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:15:43 | 16'06" | +27:36 | ||
13. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:20:14 | 17'04" | +32:07 | ||
14. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:21:32 | 17'20" | +33:25 | ||
15. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:42 | 17'35" | +34:35 | ||
16. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:15 | 18'46" | +40:08 | ||
17. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:50 | 19'19" | +42:43 | ||
NCL | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Patrick BONNÉ | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 54:11 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 58:06 | 8'18" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Peter HANNES | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:03 | 8'26" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:25 | 8'46" | +7:14 | ||
5. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:04 | 9'00" | +8:53 | ||
6. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:57 | 9'08" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Jan LAENEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:04:25 | 9'12" | +10:14 | ||
8. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:44 | 9'14" | +10:33 | ||
9. | Roelant STORMS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:55 | 9'42" | +13:44 | ||
10. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:09 | 9'44" | +13:58 | ||
11. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:22 | 9'54" | +15:11 | ||
12. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:45 | 9'57" | +15:34 | ||
13. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:06 | 10'09" | +16:55 | ||
14. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:11:19 | 10'11" | +17:08 | ||
15. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:45 | 10'15" | +17:34 | ||
16. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:12 | 10'27" | +19:01 | ||
17. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:15:03 | 10'43" | +20:52 | ||
18. | David FORIER | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:16:51 | 10'58" | +22:40 | ||
19. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:21:38 | 11'39" | +27:27 | ||
20. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:56 | 11'42" | +27:45 | ||
21. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:25:03 | 12'09" | +30:52 | ||
22. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:08 | 12'35" | +33:57 | ||
23. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:24 | 13'20" | +39:13 | ||
24. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | Borasca | 1:33:35 | 13'22" | +39:24 | ||
25. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 1:51:11 | 15'52" | +57:00 | ||
26. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:16 | 16'10" | +59:05 | ||
27. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 2:04:41 | 17'48" | +1:10:30 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Bart GELDOF | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |