Nationale Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 29.08.2020 17:40:42 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D10B 1820m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nele HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 29:57 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 48:47 | 26'48" | +18:50 | ||
3. | Maya CARETTE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:38 | 27'16" | +19:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1980m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 16:46 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 20:55 | 10'33" | +4:09 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 44:01 | 22'13" | +27:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4060m 95m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:23 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:50 | 12'16" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:06 | 12'49" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 53:05 | 13'04" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:01 | 14'46" | +12:38 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:27:05 | 21'26" | +39:42 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:37:19 | 23'58" | +49:56 | ||
NCL | Charlotte PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4530m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 55:45 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:08 | 12'23" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:15:05 | 16'34" | +19:20 | ||
NCL | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4570m 125m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 42:48 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 47:39 | 10'25" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:25 | 11'28" | +9:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5270m 155m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 43:34 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 44:27 | 8'26" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:46 | 9'49" | +8:12 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 52:08 | 9'53" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 55:01 | 10'26" | +11:27 | ||
6. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:32 | 11'06" | +14:58 | ||
7. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:07 | 11'58" | +19:33 | ||
8. | Victoria STEVENS | GBR | AIRIENTEERS | 1:07:13 | 12'45" | +23:39 | ||
9. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:08:19 | 12'57" | +24:45 | ||
10. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 13'22" | +26:55 | ||
11. | Daniëlle DEWICKERE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:12:26 | 25'07" | +1:28:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4710m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:13 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 49:42 | 10'33" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:02:55 | 13'21" | +16:42 | ||
NCL | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4530m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 2:38:13 | 34'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4570m 125m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 49:23 | 10'48" | |||
2. | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | Indiv. | 57:59 | 12'41" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Evelien KROOT | NED | Olifant | 1:01:58 | 13'33" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Ellen LAPORTE | NED | Olifant | 1:05:16 | 14'16" | +15:53 | ||
5. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:32 | 14'20" | +16:09 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:22:50 | 18'07" | +33:27 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:28:22 | 19'20" | +38:59 | ||
8. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:30 | 20'53" | +46:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4570m 125m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 35:14 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:08 | 7'54" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 46:05 | 10'05" | +10:51 | ||
4. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 51:39 | 11'18" | +16:25 | ||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 52:13 | 11'25" | +16:59 | ||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:32 | 13'27" | +26:18 | ||
7. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:30 | 14'19" | +30:16 | ||
8. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:07:55 | 14'51" | +32:41 | ||
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:14:07 | 16'13" | +38:53 | ||
10. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:16:26 | 16'43" | +41:12 | ||
11. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:47 | 17'40" | +45:33 | ||
12. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:30 | 17'50" | +46:16 | ||
13. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:36 | 19'49" | +55:22 | ||
14. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:44:44 | 22'55" | +1:09:30 | ||
NCL | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4530m 105m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 42:56 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:06 | 14'09" | +21:10 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:18:25 | 17'18" | +35:29 | ||
4. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:27:46 | 19'22" | +44:50 | ||
NCL | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4530m 105m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:53 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 57:56 | 12'47" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:45 | 13'24" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:37 | 14'29" | +10:44 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:26 | 16'39" | +20:33 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:29 | 16'53" | +21:36 | ||
7. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:29 | 19'45" | +34:36 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:33 | 19'46" | +34:40 | ||
9. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:38 | 20'00" | +35:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4060m 95m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:03 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:06 | 12'35" | +8:03 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:43 | 17'10" | +26:40 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:02 | 17'44" | +28:59 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:03 | 20'27" | +40:00 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:49 | 21'52" | +45:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4060m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 53:05 | 13'04" | |||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 58:52 | 14'29" | +5:47 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:02 | 14'47" | +6:57 | ||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:20 | 18'33" | +22:15 | ||
5. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:24 | 19'03" | +24:19 | ||
6. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:21:11 | 19'59" | +28:06 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:39 | 20'36" | +30:34 | ||
8. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:59 | 25'36" | +50:54 | ||
9. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:57 | 28'48" | +1:03:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3110m 60m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 41:10 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 48:59 | 15'45" | +7:49 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 57:36 | 18'31" | +16:26 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 58:59 | 18'57" | +17:49 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 59:46 | 19'13" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:02 | 23'29" | +31:52 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:25 | 23'55" | +33:15 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:15:36 | 24'18" | +34:26 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:39 | 25'55" | +39:29 | ||
10. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:16:55 | 44'01" | +1:35:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3110m 60m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:47 | 16'00" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 56:50 | 18'16" | +7:03 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:11 | 21'16" | +16:24 | ||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:43 | 23'42" | +23:56 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:30 | 27'29" | +35:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2960m 70m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:30 | 27'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1820m 35m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 14:49 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 15:58 | 8'46" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 17:31 | 9'37" | +2:42 | ||
4. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:11 | 11'05" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:05 | 18'10" | +18:16 | ||
6. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:42 | 31'42" | +42:53 | ||
NCL | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1820m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 17:12 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 20:09 | 11'04" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 25:13 | 13'51" | +8:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1980m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 20:56 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:25 | 14'51" | +8:29 | ||
3. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:03 | 19'13" | +17:07 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:12 | 20'18" | +19:16 | ||
5. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:34 | 24'01" | +26:38 | ||
6. | Simon PEIFFER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:52 | 30'14" | +38:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4530m 105m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:00 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:21 | 9'20" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:11 | 13'43" | +24:11 | ||
4. | Antoine VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:39 | 14'42" | +28:39 | ||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:23 | 14'52" | +29:23 | ||
6. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:04 | 15'01" | +30:04 | ||
7. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:45 | 15'10" | +30:45 | ||
8. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:32:59 | 20'31" | +54:59 | ||
9. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:04 | 21'38" | +1:00:04 | ||
NCL | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Colin PICARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4710m 105m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:30 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 37:12 | 7'53" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 38:03 | 8'04" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Arvid WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn (Germany) | 42:57 | 9'07" | +6:27 | ||
5. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:34 | 9'27" | +8:04 | ||
6. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 55:38 | 11'48" | +19:08 | ||
7. | Ole WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn (Germany) | 56:37 | 12'01" | +20:07 | ||
8. | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:53 | 22'03" | +1:07:23 | ||
NCL | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4920m 105m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:11 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:42 | 7'03" | +2:31 | ||
Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 34:42 | 7'03" | +2:31 | |||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:28 | 7'24" | +4:17 | ||
5. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 40:10 | 8'09" | +7:59 | ||
6. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:53 | 12'10" | +27:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5910m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 40:55 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 48:02 | 8'07" | +7:07 | ||
3. | Finn WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn (Germany) | 1:13:15 | 12'23" | +32:20 | ||
4. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:51 | 14'51" | +46:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6980m 1750m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 42:00 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 43:37 | 6'14" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 44:33 | 6'22" | +2:33 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:02 | 6'27" | +3:02 | ||
5. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 45:26 | 6'30" | +3:26 | ||
6. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:04 | 6'53" | +6:04 | ||
7. | Ondřej KOTECKÝ | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 48:47 | 6'59" | +6:47 | ||
8. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:03 | 7'01" | +7:03 | ||
9. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:37 | 7'06" | +7:37 | ||
10. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:11 | 7'19" | +9:11 | ||
11. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 51:19 | 7'21" | +9:19 | ||
12. | Jevgenijs SPROGE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 55:32 | 7'57" | +13:32 | ||
13. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 55:36 | 7'57" | +13:36 | ||
14. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:56 | 8'09" | +14:56 | ||
15. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 58:06 | 8'19" | +16:06 | ||
16. | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:09 | 8'37" | +18:09 | ||
17. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:12 | 8'37" | +18:12 | ||
18. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:56 | 8'52" | +19:56 | ||
19. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:28 | 9'05" | +21:28 | ||
20. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:34 | 9'06" | +21:34 | ||
21. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:40 | 9'07" | +21:40 | ||
22. | Tom STOKKERMANS | NED | Indiv. | 1:06:59 | 9'35" | +24:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6580m 175m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:46 | 7'42" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:05:20 | 9'55" | +14:34 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:33 | 10'25" | +17:47 | ||
4. | James GOSSELET | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:32 | 12'59" | +34:46 | ||
5. | Stephan GURALNIK | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:36:57 | 14'44" | +46:11 | ||
6. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:14 | 14'46" | +46:28 | ||
7. | Manuel WEIDL | GER | Indiv. | 1:51:32 | 16'57" | +1:00:46 | ||
8. | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:19:02 | 21'07" | +1:28:16 | ||
NCL | Brice RAUSIN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4710m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:28 | 11'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5910m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:00 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 53:12 | 9'00" | +8:12 | ||
3. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:55 | 9'17" | +9:55 | ||
4. | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:57 | 10'59" | +19:57 | ||
5. | Thomas VENEMA | NED | MINOR | 1:16:36 | 12'57" | +31:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5270m 155m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:04 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 39:07 | 7'25" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 48:10 | 9'08" | +13:06 | ||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 50:55 | 9'39" | +15:51 | ||
5. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 52:05 | 9'52" | +17:01 | ||
6. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 54:56 | 10'25" | +19:52 | ||
7. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:01 | 10'49" | +21:57 | ||
8. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:28 | 12'25" | +30:24 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:21 | 13'55" | +38:17 | ||
10. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 1:15:46 | 14'22" | +40:42 | ||
11. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:41 | 14'55" | +43:37 | ||
12. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:15 | 17'30" | +57:11 | ||
13. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:08 | 18'03" | +1:00:04 | ||
14. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 1:37:53 | 18'34" | +1:02:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4920m 105m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:05 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 37:33 | 7'37" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:08 | 8'46" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 44:13 | 8'59" | +10:08 | ||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 44:30 | 9'02" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 47:07 | 9'34" | +13:02 | ||
7. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 47:40 | 9'41" | +13:35 | ||
8. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:03 | 9'45" | +13:58 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:07 | 10'11" | +16:02 | ||
10. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:09 | 10'35" | +18:04 | ||
11. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:53 | 10'44" | +18:48 | ||
12. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:35 | 11'17" | +21:30 | ||
13. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:45 | 11'19" | +21:40 | ||
14. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:37 | 11'54" | +24:32 | ||
15. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 58:47 | 11'56" | +24:42 | ||
16. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:01 | 12'11" | +25:56 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:03 | 13'25" | +31:58 | ||
18. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:31 | 15'20" | +41:26 | ||
19. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:54 | 15'50" | +43:49 | ||
20. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:33 | 15'57" | +44:28 | ||
21. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 1:32:56 | 18'53" | +58:51 | ||
22. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:58 | 19'42" | +1:02:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4710m 105m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 35:33 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:33 | 8'36" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:37 | 8'37" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 41:02 | 8'42" | +5:29 | ||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:40 | 8'50" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Ralf WITTIBER | GER | Skiclub Bonn (Germany) | 42:06 | 8'56" | +6:33 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:20 | 9'24" | +8:47 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 51:57 | 11'01" | +16:24 | ||
9. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 53:49 | 11'25" | +18:16 | ||
10. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:16 | 11'44" | +19:43 | ||
11. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:03 | 11'54" | +20:30 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 56:09 | 11'55" | +20:36 | ||
13. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:29 | 12'12" | +21:56 | ||
14. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:49 | 14'49" | +34:16 | ||
15. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:31 | 19'13" | +54:58 | ||
-- | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:19 | 9'11" | +7:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4570m 125m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 36:47 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 39:18 | 8'35" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:42 | 8'54" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:31 | 9'31" | +6:44 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 45:34 | 9'58" | +8:47 | ||
6. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:28 | 11'28" | +15:41 | ||
7. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 53:59 | 11'48" | +17:12 | ||
8. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 55:28 | 12'08" | +18:41 | ||
9. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 59:24 | 12'59" | +22:37 | ||
10. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:04:09 | 14'02" | +27:22 | ||
11. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:23 | 14'05" | +27:36 | ||
12. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:55 | 15'31" | +34:08 | ||
Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:55 | 15'31" | +34:08 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4530m 105m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:17 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 39:34 | 8'44" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:18 | 9'46" | +10:01 | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:15 | 10'25" | +12:58 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:12 | 11'04" | +15:55 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:17 | 11'19" | +17:00 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 53:49 | 11'52" | +19:32 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 57:38 | 12'43" | +23:21 | ||
9. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:49 | 12'59" | +24:32 | ||
10. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:27 | 16'26" | +40:10 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:27 | 17'45" | +46:10 | ||
12. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:59 | 18'58" | +51:42 | ||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4060m 95m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:20 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:11 | 9'39" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:55 | 10'34" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:35 | 10'44" | +5:15 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 46:35 | 11'28" | +8:15 | ||
6. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:11 | 12'06" | +10:51 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:24 | 13'38" | +17:04 | ||
8. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:09 | 13'49" | +17:49 | ||
9. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 56:10 | 13'50" | +17:50 | ||
10. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:05 | 14'18" | +19:45 | ||
11. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:00:09 | 14'48" | +21:49 | ||
12. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:00 | 15'01" | +22:40 | ||
13. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:27 | 15'37" | +25:07 | ||
14. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:03:34 | 15'39" | +25:14 | ||
15. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:07 | 16'02" | +26:47 | ||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:27 | 16'07" | +27:07 | ||
17. | Milan FIALA | CZE | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:40 | 20'36" | +45:20 | ||
18. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:55 | 20'40" | +45:35 | ||
19. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:58 | 25'21" | +1:04:38 | ||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3110m 60m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:59 | 10'36" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:42 | 12'07" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 40:59 | 13'10" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 42:56 | 13'48" | +9:57 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:52 | 14'06" | +10:53 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:33 | 15'17" | +14:34 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 47:44 | 15'20" | +14:45 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:45 | 15'40" | +15:46 | ||
9. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 50:48 | 16'20" | +17:49 | ||
10. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 52:02 | 16'43" | +19:03 | ||
11. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:13 | 16'47" | +19:14 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:16 | 16'48" | +19:17 | ||
13. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:14 | 17'45" | +22:15 | ||
14. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 56:51 | 18'16" | +23:52 | ||
15. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 57:59 | 18'38" | +25:00 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:16 | 21'18" | +33:17 | ||
17. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:40 | 22'43" | +37:41 | ||
18. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:36:36 | 31'03" | +1:03:37 | ||
NCL | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3110m 60m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 45:03 | 14'29" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 50:05 | 16'06" | +5:02 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:33 | 17'13" | +8:30 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:11:19 | 22'55" | +26:16 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:15 | 23'33" | +28:12 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:17 | 36'06" | +1:07:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2960m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 57:17 | 19'21" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:08 | 22'40" | +9:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4060m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:02 | 27'06" | |||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4530m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:52 | 20'16" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:05:55 | 27'47" | +34:03 | ||
NCL | Marianne COHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4710m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 48:08 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:45 | 13'44" | +16:37 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:06 | 20'11" | +46:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6580m 175m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:16:04 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:23 | 11'54" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:38 | 12'06" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:22:57 | 12'36" | +6:53 | ||
Top |