clublogo
index

3 days of Belgium
Wéris 2.7.2012
Hermathenae CO

Last updated: 02.07.2012 13:23:59
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75+ H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75+ SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 1900m  climb 15m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega15:328'10"
2.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok16:508'51"+1:18
3.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège22:5812'05"+7:26
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae CO24:1712'46"+8:45
5.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega24:2812'52"+8:56
6.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB24:3612'56"+9:04
7.Julia KREKELSBELTROL27:1014'17"+11:38
8.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL28:3915'04"+13:07
9.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.30:3416'05"+15:02
10.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.40:3021'18"+24:58
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega26:529'35"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:0510'44"+3:13
3.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega34:4812'25"+7:56
4.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae CO40:2114'24"+13:29
Top

D-14   length 3100m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega42:4313'46"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.45:1014'34"+2:27
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega49:3515'59"+6:52
4.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0218'04"+13:19
5.Lisa ELSENBELOmega57:5018'39"+15:07
6.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:05:0220'58"+22:19
7.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:19:5425'46"+37:11
NCLHannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 4200m  climb 160m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:1511'00"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB56:0413'20"+9:49
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:03:0115'00"+16:46
4.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:04:5915'28"+18:44
5.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:5820'42"+40:43
6.Capucine ALLEFRAScapa Nancy2:04:4629'42"+1:18:31
7.Laure GODFROIDBELC.O. Liège2:11:0631'12"+1:24:51
NCLVéronika VASILYEVAFRAScapa Nancy
Top

D-18   length 5300m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4014'05"
2.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:29:2916'53"+14:49
3.Perrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:33:2617'37"+18:46
4.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:5218'50"+25:12
Top

DE   length 7900m  climb 320m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:09:598'51"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:11:549'06"+1:55
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:15:179'31"+5:18
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:27:4411'06"+17:45
Top

D21   length 5500m  climb 210m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4910'08"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok58:1410'35"+2:25
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega58:2310'36"+2:34
4.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2011'19"+6:31
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:1212'02"+10:23
6.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:12:2213'09"+16:33
7.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:23:1015'07"+27:21
8.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:25:4915'36"+30:00
9.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:27:2815'54"+31:39
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:32:2416'48"+36:35
11.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:54:2120'47"+58:32
12.Judit GYORIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:57:0221'16"+1:01:13
NCLCatherine DERENNEBELHermathenae CO
Top

DB   length 4200m  climb 160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega1:15:2617'57"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:1920'04"+8:53
3.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:27:3820'51"+12:12
4.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:40:0823'50"+24:42
Top

D35   length 5300m  climb 180m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin BERNASCONISUIASCO Lugano55:3210'28"
2.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:01:5211'40"+6:20
3.Eleonora PEDRAZZINISUIASCO Lugano1:03:0811'54"+7:36
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:07:3712'45"+12:05
5.Sally CALLANDGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:09:5413'11"+14:22
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:11:4113'31"+16:09
7.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0414'43"+22:32
8.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:20:2715'10"+24:55
9.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège1:20:4815'14"+25:16
10.Dominique BARRATBELASUB1:21:3015'22"+25:58
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:32:2817'26"+36:56
12.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:34:1317'46"+38:41
13.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:45:0419'49"+49:32
14.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:46:0920'01"+50:37
15.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:58:4422'24"+1:03:12
Top

D40   length 5300m  climb 180m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB47:559'02"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:05:5712'26"+18:02
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:12:1413'37"+24:19
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:14:2114'01"+26:26
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:16:1914'23"+28:24
6.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:16:5314'30"+28:58
7.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5114'52"+30:56
8.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:21:2215'21"+33:27
9.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:24:1115'53"+36:16
Top

D45   length 4200m  climb 160m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne Lynge KROGHDENKolding Orienterings Klub45:3210'50"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:1311'43"+3:41
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok58:1713'52"+12:45
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.58:5714'02"+13:25
5.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:01:4314'41"+16:11
6.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:03:4715'11"+18:15
7.An DUYCKBELASUB1:05:4915'40"+20:17
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:08:5416'24"+23:22
9.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS Tuvalu1:12:1117'11"+26:39
10.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:19:4218'58"+34:10
11.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:21:0519'18"+35:33
12.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:21:2119'22"+35:49
13.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:23:0419'46"+37:32
14.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:28:1721'01"+42:45
NCLDominique LUYTSBELASUB
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D50   length 3400m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvia ZEMP CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano41:2012'09"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna41:2812'11"+0:08
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca42:5312'36"+1:33
4.Els PUTBELOmega43:2512'46"+2:05
5.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA44:0912'59"+2:49
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège53:0815'37"+11:48
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:04:4519'02"+23:25
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:5220'50"+29:32
9.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:23:2224'31"+42:02
NCLMonique BERWAERBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 3400m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientacion46:3713'42"
2.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7848:4614'20"+2:09
3.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB53:4415'48"+7:07
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel55:3716'21"+9:00
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:2417'45"+13:47
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:01:0617'58"+14:29
7.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:02:3418'24"+15:57
8.Antoinette GUIGUETFRAMAR-CO1:07:5019'57"+21:13
9.Michèle ASSANTEFRAMAR-CO1:10:4820'49"+24:11
10.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:26:1925'23"+39:42
11.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:56:5834'24"+1:10:21
Top

D60   length 3100m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.38:1312'19"
2.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers40:2313'01"+2:10
3.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS46:0714'52"+7:54
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL52:1016'49"+13:57
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège56:3818'16"+18:25
6.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB58:2018'49"+20:07
7.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:00:2919'30"+22:16
8.Eva-Marie MARTYSUIOL - Domino1:06:3921'30"+28:26
9.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:08:5622'14"+30:43
NCLMartine ROBERTFRAHaute Saone Orientation
Top

D65   length 3100m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique Cherveix Cubas37:2212'03"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:1813'19"+3:56
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok45:4014'43"+8:18
4.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley51:5816'45"+14:36
5.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:16:3324'41"+39:11
6.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:41:1232'38"+1:03:50
NCLClaudine ASTFRAHautes Vosges Orientation
NCLGilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

D75+   length 3100m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:36:1931'04"
Top

H-10   length 1900m  climb 15m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega14:297'37"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL24:5413'06"+10:25
3.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae CO28:0514'46"+13:36
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège28:5515'13"+14:26
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL30:1115'53"+15:42
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae CO30:2115'58"+15:52
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 40m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega20:407'22"
2.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK21:547'49"+1:14
3.Kasper Lynge KROGHDENKolding Orienterings Klub24:308'45"+3:50
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega26:319'28"+5:51
5.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok27:179'44"+6:37
6.Tim KAYEBELHermathenae CO33:3111'58"+12:51
7.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae CO36:1112'55"+15:31
8.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.37:0913'16"+16:29
9.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae CO42:4015'14"+22:00
10.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9343:3215'32"+22:52
11.Jules POULAINFRACO Colmar1:01:5122'05"+41:11
Top

H-14   length 4600m  climb 135m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK57:2612'29"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:04:0913'56"+6:43
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:17:3416'51"+20:08
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:39:0721'32"+41:41
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLRuben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-16   length 6300m  climb 200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.57:349'08"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:14:4011'51"+17:06
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:17:1412'15"+19:40
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:25:2313'33"+27:49
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:35:0615'05"+37:32
NCLVictor MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H-18   length 6800m  climb 270m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:058'50"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:12:0810'36"+12:03
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:15:2211'05"+15:17
NCLJulien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-20   length 8400m  climb 320m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB59:017'01"
2.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:11:378'31"+12:36
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:299'13"+18:28
Top

HE   length 11500m  climb 430m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:14:456'30"
2.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:18:406'50"+3:55
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:22:527'12"+8:07
4.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:25:467'27"+11:01
5.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:35:178'17"+20:32
6.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLuxembourg-Orienteering1:36:108'21"+21:25
7.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:38:168'32"+23:31
8.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:38:548'36"+24:09
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:03:5110'46"+49:06
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLOlivier PIERREBELB.A.B.A.
NCLTomy JANSSENSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 8500m  climb 330m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:08:248'02"
2.Stefano CASTELLISUIASCO Lugano1:11:308'24"+3:06
3.Gigi PEDRINISUIASCO Lugano1:11:358'25"+3:11
4.Patrizio CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano1:16:298'59"+8:05
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:30:4310'40"+22:19
6.Davide COLASUIASCO Lugano1:35:2311'13"+26:59
NCLJohannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

HB   length 7500m  climb 300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter SCHRÄMMLISUIASCO Lugano1:30:4912'06"
2.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:0712'08"+0:18
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:41:4513'33"+10:56
4.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega1:48:3414'28"+17:45
5.Pietro MINOTTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona1:58:4915'50"+28:00
NCLKenneth COOLSBELOmega
Top

H35   length 8400m  climb 320m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:07:037'58"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:08:428'10"+1:39
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:10:268'23"+3:23
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:15:509'01"+8:47
5.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:159'40"+14:12
6.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:5410'27"+20:51
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:29:2010'38"+22:17
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:36:2411'28"+29:21
9.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:45:1512'31"+38:12
10.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.2:00:1214'18"+53:09
11.Maurice DE COCKNEDMOCK2:04:4514'51"+57:42
12.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.2:05:0114'52"+57:58
13.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:20:0216'40"+1:12:59
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
NCLRuud VAN GORPNEDMOCK
Top

H40   length 7500m  climb 300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:01:388'13"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:03:138'25"+1:35
3.Olaf BINSCHNEDOLG The Hague1:07:479'02"+6:09
4.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:09:509'18"+8:12
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:12:069'36"+10:28
6.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:469'42"+11:08
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:12:499'42"+11:11
8.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:13:139'45"+11:35
9.Antoine POULAINFRACO Colmar1:14:589'59"+13:20
10.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:20:4010'45"+19:02
11.Jean Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar1:23:3011'07"+21:52
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:30:1512'02"+28:37
13.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:33:5312'31"+32:15
14.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:47:4814'22"+46:10
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:49:5814'39"+48:20
16.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:53:5815'11"+52:20
17.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:55:4415'25"+54:06
18.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:56:4615'34"+55:08
Top

H45   length 6800m  climb 270m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca55:578'13"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.59:588'49"+4:01
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:04:059'25"+8:08
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:05:259'37"+9:28
5.Tobias WOLFGERBUS Tuvalu1:06:599'51"+11:02
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:11:0910'27"+15:12
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:15:2911'06"+19:32
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:17:4111'25"+21:44
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:25:5912'38"+30:02
10.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:30:1713'16"+34:20
11.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:37:1314'17"+41:16
12.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:38:3914'30"+42:42
13.Jacques DERENNEBELHermathenae CO1:49:1116'03"+53:14
14.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège2:01:0317'48"+1:05:06
15.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:05:1518'25"+1:09:18
16.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:07:2218'43"+1:11:25
17.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.2:17:3620'14"+1:21:39
18.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.2:25:1121'21"+1:29:14
19.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:39:0223'23"+1:43:05
NCLAtis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA
NCLPer CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK
NCLWolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

H50   length 6300m  climb 200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL51:458'12"
2.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby54:368'39"+2:51
3.Olivier MINOTTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona56:559'02"+5:10
4.Luc MELISBELhamok57:249'06"+5:39
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:14:0011'44"+22:15
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:21:2812'55"+29:43
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:22:3413'06"+30:49
8.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:27:3013'53"+35:45
9.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:28:4714'05"+37:02
10.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:35:2615'08"+43:41
11.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:38:1415'35"+46:29
12.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:41:2516'05"+49:40
13.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS1:48:3417'13"+56:49
14.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:05:2119'53"+1:13:36
15.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.2:12:1020'58"+1:20:25
16.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel2:21:2022'26"+1:29:35
NCLJohn ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers
Top

H55   length 6100m  climb 205m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy57:509'28"
2.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:3310'15"+4:43
3.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:05:0310'39"+7:13
4.László GYORIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:05:0510'40"+7:15
5.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:09:3011'23"+11:40
6.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:12:1011'49"+14:20
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:15:0912'19"+17:19
8.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:15:3312'23"+17:43
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:16:2712'31"+18:37
10.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:16:5012'35"+19:00
11.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:19:0512'57"+21:15
12.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy1:21:1613'19"+23:26
13.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:3613'32"+24:46
14.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:24:0213'46"+26:12
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:29:3314'40"+31:43
16.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:31:1414'57"+33:24
17.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:34:2115'28"+36:31
18.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:34:2315'28"+36:33
19.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:34:3815'30"+36:48
20.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:40:0016'23"+42:10
21.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:46:4817'30"+48:58
22.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:49:1517'54"+51:25
23.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:58:4019'27"+1:00:50
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4600m  climb 135m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers43:359'28"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:149'36"+0:39
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel45:199'51"+1:44
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:4710'23"+4:12
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel48:2410'31"+4:49
6.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.54:1311'47"+10:38
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB54:3011'50"+10:55
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1054:4611'54"+11:11
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège56:1412'13"+12:39
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège58:0112'36"+14:26
11.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientacion58:1412'39"+14:39
12.Frans WENSBELTROL1:00:1113'05"+16:36
13.Thomas SCHOEPFSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee1:02:4513'38"+19:10
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:03:4013'50"+20:05
15.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS1:04:0513'55"+20:30
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:4814'05"+21:13
17.Claude PIERRONFRACO Saint-Nicolas1:09:2715'05"+25:52
18.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:11:3815'34"+28:03
19.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:14:3316'12"+30:58
20.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:14:3916'13"+31:04
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:2417'02"+34:49
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:19:3517'18"+36:00
23.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:33:5220'24"+50:17
24.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:36:1920'56"+52:44
25.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:43:0622'24"+59:31
26.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:58:3825'47"+1:15:03
27.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:06:4227'32"+1:23:07
NCLChristian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3100m  climb 75m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok31:1210'03"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL34:5611'16"+3:44
3.Michel GUIGUETFRAMAR-CO35:1511'22"+4:03
4.Christian ROBERTFRAHaute Saone Orientation37:1412'00"+6:02
5.Jos THYSBELhamok38:5212'32"+7:40
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:1112'57"+8:59
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.41:3213'23"+10:20
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB45:4714'46"+14:35
9.Vaclav BENACEKFRACO Buhl & Florival46:5315'07"+15:41
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:1315'52"+18:01
11.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1050:1416'12"+19:02
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.51:4016'40"+20:28
13.Kees GEERSNEDNADA53:1117'09"+21:59
14.William MITCHELLGBROmega53:1617'10"+22:04
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:03:4920'35"+32:37
16.Gerard ASSANTEFRAMAR-CO1:03:5820'38"+32:46
Top

H70   length 3100m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9335:5811'36"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok36:2311'44"+0:25
3.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique Cherveix Cubas40:1512'59"+4:17
4.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:3113'42"+6:33
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB43:0813'54"+7:10
6.Norbert ASTFRAHautes Vosges Orientation46:1914'56"+10:21
7.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:1615'14"+11:18
8.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim50:1616'12"+14:18
9.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel55:2917'53"+19:31
Top

H75+   length 3100m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège37:3912'08"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.39:4412'49"+2:05
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1055:5018'00"+18:11
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok58:5318'59"+21:14
5.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy58:5519'00"+21:16
6.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:01:5019'56"+24:11
7.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2220'07"+24:43
8.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:02:4020'12"+25:01
9.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:0029'40"+54:21
Top

SE   length 4200m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile RENNOTTEBELHermathenae CO55:4013'15"
2.Loris RENNOTTEBELHermathenae CO57:0613'35"+1:26
3.Hugo BASTINIndiv.58:2013'53"+2:40
4.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae CO1:00:1814'21"+4:38
5.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega1:05:5315'41"+10:13
6.Kevin RENNOTTEBELHermathenae CO1:17:2618'26"+21:46
7.Kim DE WITTEBELTROL1:52:4126'49"+57:01
NCLEllen HOUBENBELK.O.L.
Top

LE   length 6400m  climb 190m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB1:48:1616'55"
2.Xavier DERENNEBELHermathenae CO1:48:5717'01"+0:41
3.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:52:2517'33"+4:09
Top

SD   length 4800m  climb 165m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae CO46:369'42"
2.Ellen TALLOENBELOmega1:08:2014'14"+21:44
3.Albino CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano1:14:1715'28"+27:41
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:2919'03"+44:53
5.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:41:0821'04"+54:32
Top

LD   length 7700m  climb 280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:07:538'48"
2.Simon STEINERSUIBUSSOLA OK1:14:189'38"+6:25
3.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:17:4310'05"+9:50
4.Julien HERLABELIndiv.1:24:5611'01"+17:03
5.Katrien TALLOENOmega1:31:2911'52"+23:36
6.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:37:5412'42"+30:01
7.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:43:4413'28"+35:51
8.Frank VANHEESIndiv.1:45:5113'44"+37:58
9.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega2:03:4516'04"+55:52
10.Christ WUIDARTBELIndiv.3:07:0724'18"+1:59:14
NCLRoel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega44
TROL38
K.O.L.34
C.O. Liège32
ASUB27
hamok24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
Hainaut O.C.18
C.O. Pégase15
Hermathenae CO15
Balise 1011
ASCO Lugano9
O.L.V. Eifel8
Scapa Nancy6
B.A.B.A.4
Borasca4
Indiv.4
MAR-CO4
OS Charleville Mézières4
CO Colmar3
N.S.V. Amel3
Nyköpings OK3
TV Eitelborn3
BUS Tuvalu2
Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas2
CO UTOE Bellinzona2
Derwent Valley2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Haute Saone Orientation2
Hautes Vosges Orientation2
HOC'932
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
Kolding Orienterings Klub2
MOCK2
NADA2
Orienteering Club MONA2
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2
SOC Wanderers2
Totana Orientacion2
UZO2
YCONE SENS2
Altaïr C.O.1
ARGUS1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
BUSSOLA OK1
CO Buhl & Florival1
CO Saint-Nicolas1
Luxembourg-Orienteering1
OL - Domino1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG The Hague1
SG Kelkheim1
SOK Aneby1
Total: 385