clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1970m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega16:398'27"
Top

D-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Kato HILLENBELOmega19:309'19"
8.Annika MOMMAERTSBELOmega31:2014'59"
11.Liana THIELSBELOmega37:5018'06"
Top

D-16   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega49:4410'08"
NCLLotte VERHAEGENBELOmega
Top

DE   length 6980m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:01:308'48"
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:01:328'48"
Top

DB   length 3110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:23:0826'43"
Top

D35   length 6510m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:33:2714'21"
Top

D45   length 4900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:579'59"
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:05:1113'18"
13.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:26:3017'39"
Top

D55   length 4320m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:34:4021'54"
Top

D60   length 3850m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:09:2818'02"
8.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:21:3721'11"
Top

D65   length 3110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega52:5116'59"
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

H-10   length 1970m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega15:107'41"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega16:228'18"
5.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega21:5311'06"
Top

H10B   length 1970m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Witse BOECKXBELOmega32:3816'33"
14.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega38:1619'25"
Top

H-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega20:189'42"
7.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega24:3211'44"
Top

H-14   length 4320m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega39:479'12"
Top

H-16   length 5130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Jarne THIELSBELOmega1:26:2016'49"
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6630m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega47:597'14"
Top

HE   length 8460m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega56:156'38"
13.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:20:159'29"
Top

H40   length 6980m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega58:208'21"
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:13:5610'35"
14.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:22:2311'48"
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega48:487'21"
7.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:02:589'29"
Top

H50   length 6510m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:32:2614'11"
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega57:009'25"
Top

H60   length 5130m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega55:4410'51"
20.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:16:1314'51"
Top

H65   length 4320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
21.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:09:1716'02"
24.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:16:3717'44"
27.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:33:3321'39"
Top

SE   length 4120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega1:24:0320'24"
Top

SD   length 4520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega45:1410'58"
5.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega47:1610'27"
12.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega59:3613'11"
14.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:01:4913'40"
19.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:18:2017'19"
20.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:20:4617'52"
21.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega1:24:1118'37"
22.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:31:3420'15"
23.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:31:5720'20"
24.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:32:0420'22"
26.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:33:4020'43"
Top

LD   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:109'25"
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608