clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Lina COOLSBELTROL37:2517'54"
Top

D-14   length 3850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:11:3118'34"
Top

D-16   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:55:4023'36"
Top

DE   length 6980m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL51:247'21"
Top

D21   length 6510m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:17:3511'55"
Top

D35   length 6510m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:11:3911'00"
3.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:16:4911'47"
Top

D40   length 6050m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:05:3010'49"
7.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:15:4412'31"
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:22:2113'36"
10.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:36:3015'57"
Top

D55   length 4320m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL58:1213'28"
Top

D65   length 3110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL59:4819'13"
Top

D70   length 2850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL54:3119'07"
Top

H-10   length 1970m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL17:368'56"
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL24:3212'27"
Top

H10B   length 1970m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL25:5013'06"
10.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL27:4914'07"
Top

H-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL18:549'02"
3.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL20:069'37"
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL24:1911'38"
Top

H-14   length 4320m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL31:547'23"
Top

H-16   length 5130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:14:1214'27"
7.Joris SMETBELTROL1:18:1715'15"
Top

HE   length 8460m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL55:256'33"
Top

H21   length 7630m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:16:4710'03"
3.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL1:19:0610'22"
Top

H40   length 6980m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSGarnt SWINKELSNEDTROL
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kurt SMETBELTROL59:158'56"
3.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:00:309'07"
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:06:4510'04"
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:12:5811'00"
Top

H50   length 6510m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL53:278'12"
6.Franky COOLSBELTROL1:03:579'49"
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL58:549'44"
15.Peter DEWULFBELTROL1:01:1710'07"
37.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL2:04:0020'29"
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL
Top

H60   length 5130m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:01:1811'56"
25.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:18:3415'18"
Top

H65   length 4320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:01:3514'15"
Top

H70   length 3850m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL43:4211'21"
5.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:2213'36"
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL53:2113'51"
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL55:4314'28"
Top

H75   length 3110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL57:1018'22"
Top

SE   length 4120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL1:00:2314'39"
13.Kobe CAPPAERTBELTROL1:19:4719'21"
NCLKorneel CAPPAERTBELTROL
Top

SD   length 4520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL46:3810'19"
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL46:5010'21"
7.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL50:5811'16"
11.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:3512'57"
18.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:4715'39"
NCLJan COOLSBELTROL
Top

LD   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL59:068'57"
7.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:08:4710'25"
8.Igor KISELEVBELTROL1:11:3410'50"
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608