clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok27:4913'18"
9.Fin MYLLEBELhamok32:4615'40"
Top

D-14   length 3850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok48:4712'40"
6.Fee VACANT_MYLLEBELhamok1:05:0716'54"
Top

D-16   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:02:2112'43"
Top

DE   length 6980m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok53:357'40"
Top

D21   length 6510m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:50:3716'59"
Top

D35   length 6510m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:06:3410'13"
Top

D40   length 6050m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok58:279'39"
Top

D45   length 4900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok46:509'33"
10.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok1:21:5016'42"
19.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok2:13:0827'10"
Top

D50   length 4900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:06:2613'33"
27.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:55:0823'29"
Top

D55   length 4320m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok57:2813'18"
13.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:24:0119'26"
Top

D60   length 3850m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:15:5619'43"
Top

H10B   length 1970m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok20:5210'35"
6.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok25:5513'09"
12.Jens DEFERMBELhamok33:0716'48"
Top

HE   length 8460m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok52:416'13"
8.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:08:558'08"
9.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:588'09"
10.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:09:348'13"
Top

H21   length 7630m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:35:0112'27"
Top

H40   length 6980m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:18:2011'13"
NCLMarlon GEVAERTBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Olivier RENARDBELhamok1:08:2816'37"
14.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:10:5910'42"
Top

H50   length 6510m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok55:358'32"
16.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:23:1512'47"
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok44:127'18"
5.Luc MELISBELhamok52:528'44"
12.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok59:129'47"
33.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:37:0716'03"
34.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:40:0516'32"
Top

H60   length 5130m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
23.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:17:0815'02"
Top

H65   length 4320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok52:5612'15"
Top

H70   length 3850m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok51:2613'21"
8.Jos THYSBELhamok55:4614'29"
Top

H80   length 2850m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

SE   length 4120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
17.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:26:1520'56"
18.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:27:4521'17"
Top

SD   length 4520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok44:239'49"
15.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:06:0214'36"
Top

LD   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok51:467'50"
NCLToon MELISBELhamok
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608