clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7817:378'25"
6.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7825:3612'14"
Top

D-16   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7852:1410'39"
Top

D45   length 4900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Perrine THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7848:409'55"
Top

D50   length 4900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7847:169'38"
Top

H-10   length 1970m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLArnaud THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

H-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jérémie THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7821:4210'22"
Top

H-14   length 4320m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Gaudree Nathanaël DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:37:2122'32"
Top

H-16   length 5130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Bastien THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7843:088'24"
Top

H40   length 6980m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:04:289'14"
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:08:4010'21"
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
29.Bertrand THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:32:3315'17"
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608