clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

DE   length 6980m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:19:3111'23"
Top

D45   length 4900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:4116'52"
Top

D55   length 4320m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:57:5427'17"
NCLChantal DAVIDBELBalise 10
Top

HE   length 8460m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 101:18:519'19"
Top

H21   length 7630m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 101:46:0013'53"
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
18.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:26:1112'59"
Top

H50   length 6510m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:15:5111'39"
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1048:037'56"
23.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:10:2611'38"
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:23:2613'47"
31.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:34:0715'33"
36.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:50:1118'12"
Top

H60   length 5130m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
34.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:43:1820'08"
35.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 102:08:2125'01"
DNSPhilippe SINAEVEBELBalise 10
Top

H65   length 4320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
22.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:11:5916'39"
Top

SD   length 4520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
27.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:50:0024'20"
28.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:57:1925'57"
Top

LD   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 101:03:449'39"
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608