clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-14   length 3850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

D-18   length 6050m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:509'23"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:00:289'59"
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:04:1610'37"
Top

DE   length 6980m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:209'13"
7.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:08:469'51"
Top

D21   length 6510m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:09:1810'38"
10.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB2:12:3620'22"
Top

D35   length 6510m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSMarie AVAUXBELASUB
DNSMarie THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

D40   length 6050m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:15:4012'30"
8.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:17:2512'47"
Top

D45   length 4900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.An DUYCKBELASUB1:23:2117'00"
16.Patricia BRAEMBELASUB1:32:2918'52"
Top

D50   length 4900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:06:0013'28"
12.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:06:5313'38"
16.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:12:0514'42"
20.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:21:4216'40"
22.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:30:2718'27"
24.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:40:2120'28"
26.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:45:1621'28"
29.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB2:44:3233'34"
Top

D60   length 3850m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB58:1215'07"
NCLJoëlle THEUNCKENSBELASUB
Top

D70   length 2850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:15:5226'37"
Top

H-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB49:1123'31"
Top

H-16   length 5130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB46:579'09"
Top

H-20   length 6980m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB50:047'10"
Top

HE   length 8460m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:01:547'19"
16.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB1:30:4410'43"
NCLChristophe BERNARDBELASUB
Top

H21   length 7630m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:14:269'45"
Top

H35   length 7630m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:06:258'42"
7.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:33:0212'11"
Top

H40   length 6980m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:30:1312'55"
18.Bart FRANSENBELASUB1:51:1415'56"
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:01:209'15"
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:04:329'44"
9.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:05:579'56"
Top

H50   length 6510m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:19:0012'08"
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:40:1615'24"
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB57:049'25"
14.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:00:4210'01"
25.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:13:3512'09"
35.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:40:1216'33"
Top

H60   length 5130m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB58:4811'27"
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:10:1713'42"
24.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:17:2115'04"
31.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:32:2818'01"
Top

H65   length 4320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
30.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:11:5230'31"
NCLLéonard THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

H70   length 3850m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB47:1012'15"
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB58:4415'15"
14.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:17:5620'14"
Top

H75   length 3110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:59:5638'33"
Top

SE   length 4120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:00:5914'48"
10.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:06:3916'10"
12.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB1:09:0816'46"
Top

SD   length 4520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB56:1112'25"
Top

LD   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB59:369'01"
10.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:30:3813'43"
13.Maritzio COLONNAITAASUB3:15:4929'40"
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608