clublogo
index

3 days of Belgium
Wéris 30.6.2012
Hermathenae CO

Last updated: 01.07.2012 17:52:06
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75+ H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75+ SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1900m  climb 40m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega27:4514'36"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae CO38:0820'04"+10:23
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL38:4920'25"+11:04
4.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège39:1820'41"+11:33
5.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega39:4220'53"+11:57
6.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.41:1621'43"+13:31
7.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok45:5524'10"+18:10
8.Noor DE MITSBELTROL47:3725'03"+19:52
9.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.54:5728'55"+27:12
NCLGaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

D-12   length 2100m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega27:4413'12"
2.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega29:5514'14"+2:11
4.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae CO38:4218'25"+10:58
Top

D-14   length 3600m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega57:1515'54"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.59:5416'38"+2:39
3.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:06:3118'28"+9:16
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:11:0419'44"+13:49
5.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1320'03"+14:58
6.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:17:2521'30"+20:10
7.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:19:1822'01"+22:03
8.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0622'31"+23:51
9.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.2:19:5338'51"+1:22:38
NCLHanna HERZFELDGERBUS Tuvalu
Top

D-16   length 4100m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL52:5212'53"
2.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAScapa Nancy58:2714'15"+5:35
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:12:4217'43"+19:50
4.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:3718'26"+22:45
5.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:17:2218'52"+24:30
6.Capucine ALLEFRAScapa Nancy1:27:2621'19"+34:34
NCLLaure GODFROIDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D-18   length 5000m  climb 160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:5014'22"
2.Perrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:28:4717'45"+16:57
NCLAnne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
NCLLaure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège
Top

DE   length 9400m  climb 310m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:18:508'23"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:31:079'41"+12:17
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:32:319'50"+13:41
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:42:1010'52"+23:20
5.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:45:2711'13"+26:37
6.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:46:1111'17"+27:21
7.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:48:5411'35"+30:04
Top

D21   length 5500m  climb 180m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0311'49"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:13:4313'24"+8:40
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:14:5613'37"+9:53
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:15:2013'41"+10:17
5.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:3313'44"+10:30
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:21:1814'46"+16:15
7.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:25:1215'29"+20:09
8.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:34:5617'15"+29:53
9.Judit GYORIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE1:37:1917'41"+32:16
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:39:0218'00"+33:59
11.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:43:3518'50"+38:32
12.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:48:5519'48"+43:52
13.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:52:2820'26"+47:25
14.Isabelle DERENNEBELHermathenae CO3:21:2636'37"+2:16:23
NCLCatherine DERENNEBELHermathenae CO
Top

DB   length 4100m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:08:4516'46"
2.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega1:12:0617'35"+3:21
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:3919'25"+10:54
4.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase2:14:1132'43"+1:05:26
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
Top

D35   length 5000m  climb 160m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonora PEDRAZZINISUIASCO Lugano1:08:2613'41"
2.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:10:0914'01"+1:43
3.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:15:3515'07"+7:09
4.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:25:3917'07"+17:13
5.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:26:1317'14"+17:47
6.Sally CALLANDGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:27:2217'28"+18:56
7.Karin BERNASCONISUIASCO Lugano1:27:5617'35"+19:30
8.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:28:1917'39"+19:53
9.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:42:1020'25"+33:44
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:47:3821'31"+39:12
11.Sophie PAREEBELhamok2:00:2824'05"+52:02
NCLAnne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLVirginie SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 5000m  climb 160m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB44:398'55"
2.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDOLG The Hague57:0811'25"+12:29
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3114'06"+25:52
4.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:13:2614'41"+28:47
5.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:18:3015'41"+33:51
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:23:3616'43"+38:57
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:29:2417'52"+44:45
8.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:44:5220'58"+1:00:13
9.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega2:16:3827'19"+1:31:59
NCLFabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
NCLLia LENAERSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 4100m  climb 150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne Lynge KROGHDENKolding Orienterings Klub40:469'56"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.51:2212'31"+10:36
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:2414'00"+16:38
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega58:5214'21"+18:06
5.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:4115'02"+20:55
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:03:1215'24"+22:26
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:03:3015'29"+22:44
8.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:03:3115'29"+22:45
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:03:3815'31"+22:52
10.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:08:4616'46"+28:00
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:12:5717'47"+32:11
12.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:4918'00"+33:03
13.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS Tuvalu1:14:3618'11"+33:50
14.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:16:5118'44"+36:05
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:21:1419'48"+40:28
16.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:21:3219'53"+40:46
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:56:2028'22"+1:15:34
Top

D50   length 4100m  climb 145m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna51:0512'27"
2.Els PUTBELOmega52:5512'54"+1:50
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:01:5815'06"+10:53
4.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA1:02:0715'09"+11:02
5.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca1:03:5015'34"+12:45
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:11:2717'25"+20:22
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:13:5518'01"+22:50
8.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:27:0221'13"+35:57
9.Monique BERWAERBELC.O. Liège2:01:4629'41"+1:10:41
10.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich2:04:4730'26"+1:13:42
11.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:20:3334'16"+1:29:28
NCLSilvia ZEMP CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 145m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientacion53:4113'05"
2.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7855:1013'27"+1:29
3.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:00:5014'50"+7:09
4.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:0317'49"+19:22
5.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:30:0921'59"+36:28
6.Antoinette GUIGUETFRAMAR-CO1:30:1522'00"+36:34
7.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:31:2322'17"+37:42
8.Michèle ASSANTEFRAMAR-CO1:33:0722'42"+39:26
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:43:3825'16"+49:57
10.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:45:1225'39"+51:31
11.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:49:1226'38"+55:31
12.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:53:4027'43"+59:59
Top

D60   length 3600m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.48:2313'26"
2.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers57:0715'51"+8:44
3.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS58:0416'07"+9:41
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:03:3717'40"+15:14
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:06:1718'24"+17:54
6.Eva-Marie MARTYSUIOL - Domino1:06:3318'29"+18:10
7.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:09:4019'21"+21:17
8.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:11:5619'58"+23:33
9.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:15:0320'50"+26:40
10.Martine ROBERTFRAHaute Saone Orientation1:16:3121'15"+28:08
Top

D65   length 3000m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley40:5013'36"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:1113'43"+0:21
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.47:3315'50"+6:43
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok56:5418'58"+16:04
5.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:40:4533'34"+59:55
NCLClaudine ASTFRAHautes Vosges Orientation
NCLNicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy
NCLNicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique Cherveix Cubas
Top

D75+   length 3000m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:23:4527'54"
Top

H-10   length 1900m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:0715'51"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB32:2117'01"+2:14
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae CO41:5222'02"+11:45
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège44:5823'39"+14:51
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL47:5625'13"+17:49
NCLCorentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae CO
NCLJoris SMETBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 2100m  climb 55m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega18:228'44"
2.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK19:039'04"+0:41
3.Kasper Lynge KROGHDENKolding Orienterings Klub23:2311'08"+5:01
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega24:3511'42"+6:13
5.Tim KAYEBELHermathenae CO25:4712'16"+7:25
6.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:1312'57"+8:51
7.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:1317'14"+17:51
8.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae CO38:2718'18"+20:05
9.Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9338:3818'23"+20:16
10.Jules POULAINFRACO Colmar40:2719'15"+22:05
11.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok57:4627'30"+39:24
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae CO
Top

H-14   length 4500m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK46:2710'19"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:1010'28"+0:43
3.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège49:2610'59"+2:59
4.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:08:4015'15"+22:13
5.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:25:3419'00"+39:07
6.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok2:12:3429'27"+1:26:07
Top

H-16   length 6100m  climb 190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:12:1311'50"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:15:5612'26"+3:43
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:19:2213'00"+7:09
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:2613'01"+7:13
5.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:27:5614'24"+15:43
6.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:46:2817'27"+34:15
7.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok2:01:3719'56"+49:24
Top

H-18   length 7000m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:038'26"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:10:0710'01"+11:04
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:10:3510'05"+11:32
4.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:18:0411'09"+19:01
Top

H-20   length 7600m  climb 300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:04:048'25"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:04:488'31"+0:44
3.Toon MELISBELhamok1:15:159'54"+11:11
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:579'59"+11:53
NCLChristian DERENNEBELHermathenae CO
Top

HE   length 12700m  climb 450m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:21:546'26"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:236'52"+5:29
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:28:126'56"+6:18
4.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:28:186'57"+6:24
5.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:30:057'05"+8:11
6.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:30:277'07"+8:33
7.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLuxembourg-Orienteering1:35:067'29"+13:12
8.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:37:287'40"+15:34
9.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:37:477'41"+15:53
10.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:39:417'50"+17:47
11.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:42:018'01"+20:07
12.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOLSlask Wroclaw1:45:228'17"+23:28
13.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:47:148'26"+25:20
14.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:48:588'34"+27:04
15.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:55:029'03"+33:08
16.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:55:309'05"+33:36
17.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.1:55:379'06"+33:43
18.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:01:289'33"+39:34
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLSven RUSCHBELK.O.L.
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLWouter LEEUWSBELOmega
NCLYannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 8200m  climb 300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gigi PEDRINISUIASCO Lugano1:04:107'49"
2.Stefano CASTELLISUIASCO Lugano1:05:558'02"+1:45
3.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:11:408'44"+7:30
4.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:14:279'04"+10:17
5.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:16:409'20"+12:30
6.Patrizio CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano1:20:489'51"+16:38
7.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:1810'46"+24:08
8.Davide COLASUIASCO Lugano1:29:4510'56"+25:35
9.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:31:2611'09"+27:16
10.Daniele BERNASCONISUIASCO Lugano1:55:3614'05"+51:26
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:08:5715'43"+1:04:47
Top

HB   length 7300m  climb 290m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:3714'28"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:48:4514'53"+3:08
3.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega1:53:3815'33"+8:01
4.Pietro MINOTTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona2:12:3818'10"+27:01
5.Kenneth COOLSBELOmega3:43:5230'39"+1:58:15
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLLode DE VUYSTBELOmega
Top

H35   length 7600m  climb 300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:04:558'32"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:07:078'49"+2:12
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4110'13"+12:46
4.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:5411'18"+20:59
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:25:5811'18"+21:03
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:26:1511'20"+21:20
7.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:39:3913'06"+34:44
8.Ruud VAN GORPNEDMOCK1:51:2514'39"+46:30
9.Maurice DE COCKNEDMOCK1:54:2615'03"+49:31
10.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:55:0915'09"+50:14
11.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:07:0716'43"+1:02:12
NCLAlistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NCLFrançois LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLSerge DUSZABELBalise 10
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H40   length 7300m  climb 290m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège58:548'04"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok59:038'05"+0:09
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:439'00"+6:49
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:05:599'02"+7:05
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:08:359'23"+9:41
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:09:229'30"+10:28
7.Antoine POULAINFRACO Colmar1:10:569'43"+12:02
8.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:11:049'44"+12:10
9.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:12:039'52"+13:09
10.Jean Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar1:16:3210'29"+17:38
11.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:23:0911'23"+24:15
12.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:31:4812'34"+32:54
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:39:3913'39"+40:45
14.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:43:3514'11"+44:41
15.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:47:0914'40"+48:15
16.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:51:2815'16"+52:34
--Yves DE MITSBELTROL2:07:5317'31"+1:08:59
NCLOlaf BINSCHNEDOLG The Hague
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 7000m  climb 210m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca51:397'22"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.52:597'34"+1:20
3.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:06:539'33"+15:14
4.Tobias WOLFGERBUS Tuvalu1:08:379'48"+16:58
5.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:10:0610'00"+18:27
6.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:10:3510'05"+18:56
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:15:4810'49"+24:09
8.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:16:3510'56"+24:56
9.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:16:5710'59"+25:18
10.Atis ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:17:3511'05"+25:56
11.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:17:4211'05"+26:03
12.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:17:5111'07"+26:12
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:41:0814'26"+49:29
14.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:41:5314'33"+50:14
Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:41:5314'33"+50:14
16.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:44:4214'57"+53:03
17.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:48:1415'27"+56:35
18.Jacques DERENNEBELHermathenae CO1:50:3215'47"+58:53
19.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:52:3016'04"+1:00:51
20.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel2:00:1717'10"+1:08:38
21.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège2:00:5617'16"+1:09:17
22.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.2:21:2020'11"+1:29:41
23.Didier SIMONISBELO.L.V. Eifel2:34:3222'04"+1:42:53
24.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:58:0025'25"+2:06:21
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL
Top

H50   length 6100m  climb 190m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby49:168'04"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL51:078'22"+1:51
3.Luc MELISBELhamok54:078'52"+4:51
4.Olivier MINOTTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona58:369'36"+9:20
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:11:4511'45"+22:29
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:12:0111'48"+22:45
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1111'50"+22:55
8.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOS Charleville Mézières1:19:5613'06"+30:40
9.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:22:5813'36"+33:42
10.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:23:1413'38"+33:58
11.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:28:0014'25"+38:44
12.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:28:2114'29"+39:05
13.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:31:4515'02"+42:29
14.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel1:51:2018'15"+1:02:04
15.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.2:09:0021'08"+1:19:44
16.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS2:15:0822'09"+1:25:52
17.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:18:3022'42"+1:29:14
NCLJohn ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers
Top

H55   length 5200m  climb 175m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.50:289'42"
2.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna51:379'55"+1:09
3.László GYORIHUNSalgótarjáni Dornyay SE52:1010'01"+1:42
4.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy53:1910'15"+2:51
5.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.54:3210'29"+4:04
6.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy57:3611'04"+7:08
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.59:2711'25"+8:59
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:4811'30"+9:20
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:4111'40"+10:13
10.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:02:1011'57"+11:42
11.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:03:4312'15"+13:15
12.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:05:4512'38"+15:17
13.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:09:0713'17"+18:39
14.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:4613'25"+19:18
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:5413'26"+19:26
16.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:28:1416'58"+37:46
17.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:33:0117'53"+42:33
18.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:35:4918'25"+45:21
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:36:3518'34"+46:07
20.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:37:5118'49"+47:23
21.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:45:3320'17"+55:05
22.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:52:2221'36"+1:01:54
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:03:4123'47"+1:13:13
NCLGiel PARDOELNEDTROL
NCLJean Bernard ROSEFRAOS Charleville Mézières
Top

H60   length 4500m  climb 150m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB42:249'25"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:279'39"+1:03
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.43:359'41"+1:11
4.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientacion45:0910'02"+2:45
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:2510'18"+4:01
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège47:0310'27"+4:39
7.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:1710'30"+4:53
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:5811'06"+7:34
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège50:3911'15"+8:15
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:1311'36"+9:49
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège52:2911'39"+10:05
12.Thomas SCHOEPFSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee58:4113'02"+16:17
13.Frans WENSBELTROL58:4813'03"+16:24
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok59:2013'11"+16:56
15.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège59:3513'14"+17:11
16.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS59:4913'17"+17:25
17.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1059:5013'17"+17:26
18.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:01:3113'40"+19:07
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:02:0313'47"+19:39
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:4714'23"+22:23
21.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:05:4714'37"+23:23
22.Claude PIERRONFRACO Saint-Nicolas1:10:3215'40"+28:08
23.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:0915'48"+28:45
24.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:12:5016'11"+30:26
25.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:18:5417'31"+36:30
26.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:1719'10"+43:53
27.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:28:0019'33"+45:36
28.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:29:0219'47"+46:38
29.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:48:2924'06"+1:06:05
30.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:50:3924'35"+1:08:15
NCLTim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 105m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok39:5611'05"
2.Kees GEERSNEDNADA42:0711'41"+2:11
3.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:1813'41"+9:22
4.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.50:0713'55"+10:11
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL57:3215'58"+17:36
6.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:1116'09"+18:15
7.Vaclav BENACEKFRACO Buhl & Florival1:00:2816'47"+20:32
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:00:3116'48"+20:35
9.Gerard ASSANTEFRAMAR-CO1:00:4916'53"+20:53
10.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:01:4417'08"+21:48
11.Christian ROBERTFRAHaute Saone Orientation1:03:0017'30"+23:04
12.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:06:5618'35"+27:00
13.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 101:10:5619'42"+31:00
14.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:11:3619'53"+31:40
15.Michel GUIGUETFRAMAR-CO1:15:4921'03"+35:53
16.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:22:1622'51"+42:20
Top

H70   length 3000m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok34:4011'33"
2.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9336:0612'01"+1:26
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2813'09"+4:48
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:4314'34"+9:03
5.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique Cherveix Cubas47:1915'46"+12:39
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB49:3316'30"+14:53
7.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:2320'47"+27:43
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:5823'19"+35:18
9.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:44:2734'48"+1:09:47
NCLNorbert ASTFRAHautes Vosges Orientation
Top

H75+   length 3000m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.39:4013'13"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.40:0413'21"+0:24
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège41:4813'56"+2:08
4.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy44:2114'46"+4:41
5.André LUXENBELBalise 1045:2415'08"+5:44
6.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:09:2123'07"+29:41
7.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:3226'10"+38:52
8.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:2027'46"+43:40
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

SE   length 4100m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB49:2812'03"
2.Tor ANSVEDIFK Lindigo SOK52:4012'50"+3:12
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELVVO 961:00:0014'38"+10:32
4.Pauline DEHONASUB1:00:3214'45"+11:04
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:00:4714'49"+11:19
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:12:0417'34"+22:36
7.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:15:2518'23"+25:57
8.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:29:5121'54"+40:23
9.Arwen TALLOENBELOmega1:38:4324'04"+49:15
NCLHugo BASTINIndiv.
Top

LE   length 6100m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert REUTERIndiv.1:18:2612'51"
2.Katrien TALLOENOmega1:44:0517'03"+25:39
3.Andrey KRYLOVKIYIndiv.1:47:5117'40"+29:25
4.Sébastien BOURGEOISIndiv.1:56:2519'05"+37:59
5.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:08:2521'03"+49:59
6.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:13:0321'48"+54:37
7.Donovan BARBIEUXIndiv.2:36:0525'35"+1:17:39
Top

SD   length 4100m  climb 135m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega50:4812'23"
2.Johan SHARPSWEIFK Lindigo SOK1:09:3216'57"+18:44
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:13:4717'59"+22:59
4.Palavina LUIBOVIndiv.1:28:4021'37"+37:52
5.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:34:5123'08"+44:03
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:35:5423'23"+45:06
7.Irina KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.1:45:2325'42"+54:35
8.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:48:0226'20"+57:14
9.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase2:44:0240'00"+1:53:14
NCLAlbino CAMPANASUIASCO Lugano
NCLMaya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase
Top

LD   length 6300m  climb 160m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREBELASUB57:139'04"
2.Martin NOLTEOLV Uslar58:149'14"+1:01
3.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.1:02:159'52"+5:02
4.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:08:1710'50"+11:04
5.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:5511'05"+12:42
6.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:13:3711'41"+16:24
7.Brick RAIMONDSIFK Lindigo SOK1:14:0611'45"+16:53
8.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:1412'06"+19:01
9.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:21:3312'56"+24:20
10.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:31:0914'28"+33:56
11.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:35:4015'11"+38:27
12.Kris GEETSBELVVO 961:53:0717'57"+55:54
13.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.2:06:5220'08"+1:09:39
14.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega3:17:2131'19"+2:20:08
Top

Total

Omega53
ASUB42
K.O.L.41
TROL41
C.O. Liège35
hamok23
Hainaut O.C.22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21
C.O. Pégase16
Balise 1012
O.L.V. Eifel12
Hermathenae CO11
ASCO Lugano9
Indiv.7
Scapa Nancy6
N.S.V. Amel5
Borasca4
MAR-CO4
OS Charleville Mézières4
Altaïr C.O.3
B.A.B.A.3
BUS Tuvalu3
CO Colmar3
IFK Lindigo SOK3
Nyköpings OK3
TV Eitelborn3
Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas2
CO UTOE Bellinzona2
Derwent Valley2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Haute Saone Orientation2
Hautes Vosges Orientation2
HOC'932
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
Kolding Orienterings Klub2
MINOR2
MOCK2
NADA2
OLG The Hague2
Orienteering Club MONA2
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE2
SOC Wanderers2
Totana Orientacion2
UZO2
VVO 962
YCONE SENS2
ARGUS1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
CO Buhl & Florival1
CO Saint-Nicolas1
Luxembourg-Orienteering1
OL - Domino1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLV Uslar1
SG Kelkheim1
Slask Wroclaw1
SOK Aneby1
Total: 444